PENSION CASES RETURNED TO DEPARTMENT DURING THE MONTH OF OCTOBER 2014
NAME OF PENSIONER DESIGNATION PSA NAME DOR/DOD CASE FILE NO. RETURN MEMO NO DATE OF DESPATCH
. ABDUL  HASID DY. MAGISTRATE & DY. COLLECTOR DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, BIRBHUM 31/08/2011 2241443767 P/14/13/50093A 22/10/2014
. ARSHAD ALI SARKAR FITTER MECHANIC ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), SADAR SUB DIVN, JALPAIGURI 30/09/2014 2241435389 P/14/10/45609A 16/10/2014
. MD.  JALALUDDIN FITTER MECHANIC ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), LALBAGH, MURSHIDABAD 31/03/2014 2241327788 P/14/10/47018A 17/10/2014
. MD.  MAHASIN ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MURSHIDABAD 31/07/2014 2241431362 P/14/10/46778A 08/10/2014
. MD.  SIDDIQUE SWEEPER SUPDT, E.S.I. HOSPITAL, BUDGE BUDGE 31/10/2014 2241438895 P/14/10/48007A 16/10/2014
. MD. HABIBULLA FITTER MECHANIC ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), LALBAGH, MURSHIDABAD 28/02/2014 2241326845 P/14/10/45760A 10/10/2014
. MD. MAKHLESUR RAHMAN OPERATOR-CUM-MECHANIC(R.L.I.) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KALIACHAK-III DEV BLOCK 31/03/2015 2241445718 P/14/10/49993A 30/10/2014
. MOLLA ABDUL HALIM ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, GOVT RAILWAY POLICE, KHARAGPUR 31/10/2014 2241437872 P/14/10/48052A 17/10/2014
. NUSRAT HUSSAIN KHAN JOINT DIRECTOR OF RATIONING DIRECTOR OF RATIONING, FOOD & SUPPLIES DEPTT, DTE OF RATIONING 31/03/2014 2241442106 P/14/10/47980A 20/10/2014
. SHANTI  PAUL SHERISTADAR CIVIL JUDGE, SR. DIVN., 3RD COURT, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/05/2014 2241435717 P/14/15/46779A 09/10/2014
. SK MOHAMMED BAKSH REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KHARAGPUR 28/02/2015 2241446598 P/14/10/46780A 09/10/2014
. SK. FARAJUDDIN AHAMED UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-REGISTRAR, MOTHABARI 31/01/2015 2241445999 P/14/10/48044A 22/10/2014
. SK. JOYNAL ABEDIN MOLLAH SHERISTADAR CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, TAMLUK, PURBA MEDINIPUR 31/03/2014 2241326212 P/14/10/49917A 30/10/2014
. SK. JULU  RAHAMAN SHERISTADAR CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), DANTAN, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 30/09/2014 2241435716 P/14/10/46790A 09/10/2014
DR AJOY GHOSH MEDICAL OFFICER SUPDT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, RANAGHAT 31/10/2007 2241432142 P/14/10/49312A 29/10/2014
DR BIJAY  SANYAL DY.DIRECTOR OF HEALTH SERVICES(MENTAL) DIRECTOR OF HEALTH SERVICES, SALT LAKE 31/12/2007 1200064952 P/14/15/49611 28/10/2014
DR SHIBA PRASAD BANERJEE ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF HEALTH SERVICES(MERT) DIRECTOR OF HEALTH SERVICES, SALT LAKE 30/11/2010 1200113114 P/14/15/49633A 28/10/2014
DR SUBHAS H CHANDRA ROY MEDICAL OFFICER SUPERINTENDENT, CALCUTTA PAVLOV HOSPITAL 31/07/2014 2241432524 P/14/10/40306A 13/10/2014
DR SUBIR KUMAR BASU JOINT DIRECTOR DIRECTOR OF HEALTH SERVICES, SALT LAKE 31/03/2009 1200050634 P/14/15/49597 28/10/2014
LATE ABDUL  JABBAR ADDITIONAL ACCOUNTANT COLLECTOR, BURDWAN 30/11/1996 2241437056 P/14/11/45617A 16/10/2014
LATE ABHOYA NANDA BISWAS WORK ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, P W D, SUBURBAN DIVISION 31/07/1984 2241437271 P/14/11/45740A 20/10/2014
LATE AMARENDRA NATH LAHA MECHANIC ASSTT ENGINEER, R W S HOWRAH SUB-DIVISION 30/09/1985 2241434021 P/14/11/46955A 10/10/2014
LATE AMRITI  MALLICK SWEEPER MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, NORTH BENGAL MEDL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 30/04/1999 2241209575 P/14/11/47947A 17/10/2014
LATE ANSUMAN  GANGOPADHYAY SRO-II SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, DURGAPUR, BURDWAN 12/04/2011 2241441219 P/14/11/49660 29/10/2014
LATE ARATI  SINGHA GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPDT, E. S. I. HOSPITAL, ULUBERIA 22/03/2003 2241442058 P/14/11/49680A 27/10/2014
LATE ARUN  CHAKRABORTY PANCHAYAT PEON DISTRICT PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT OFFICER"PURBA MIDNAPORE,TAMLUK" 26/07/2011 2241432853 P/14/11/49313A 29/10/2014
LATE ASHIT KUMAR DUTTA BHUMI SAHAYAK SUB-DIVISIONAL  LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SILIGURI, DARJEELING 30/09/2003 2241441595 P/14/11/49984A 30/10/2014
LATE AYESHA  BANU PEON DEPUTY LABOUR COMMISSIONER, HALDIA 23/10/2010 2241448751 P/14/11/49296A 22/10/2014
LATE AYUB  HOSSAIN DEPUTY EXCISE COLLECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, MURSHIDABAD 30/11/1993 1200110653 P/14/15/47010A 14/10/2014
LATE BAIDYANATH  NAIK PEON DY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (TRG), AGRICULTURAL TRG CENTRE, CHINSURAH 31/01/1978 2241328694 P/14/11/48005A 22/10/2014
LATE BANKU BEHARI MALI PEON DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, MURSHIDABAD 31/07/1975 2241444988 P/14/11/46002A 08/10/2014
LATE BHADU  SAHA PROCESS SERVER CIVIL JUDGE, (JUNIOR DIVISION), LALBAGH, MURSHIDABAD 30/09/1997 2241437357 P/14/11/48040A 17/10/2014
LATE BHASKAR CHANDRA MONDAL SUB ASSISTANT ENGINEER ASSTT ENGINEER(A-M), CHINSURAH (AGRI-MECH) SUB DIVN 28/02/2009 2241440873 P/14/10/49637A 29/10/2014
LATE BHUTANATH  GIRI ROAD MAZDOOR EXE ENGINEER-I, P W D, KHARAGPUR DIVISION 31/10/1982 2241445362 P/14/11/44961A 09/10/2014
LATE BIDESHI  GOPE BUNGLOW CHOWKIDAR DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, PURULIA DIVISION, PURULIA 02/09/2013 2241435746 P/14/11/48053A 17/10/2014
LATE BINOD PANDEY OFFICE PEON DISTRICT JUDGE, JALPAIGURI 05/04/2009 1200116657 P/14/15/48016A 20/10/2014
LATE BIRENDRA MADHAB CHANDA TEACHER DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS, PRIMARY EDUCATION, COOCHBEHAR 31/07/1984 2241438353 P/14/11/49668A 27/10/2014
LATE BIRENDRA NATH MALAKAR CHIEF INSPECTOR (F&S) SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, JHARGRAM 30/11/1982 2241329158 P/14/11/47954A 21/10/2014
LATE BIRENDRANATH  BANERJEE CLERK-CUM-STORE-KEEPER CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, HOWRAH 30/11/1997 2241441985 P/14/11/47021A 10/10/2014
LATE BISWANATH  GHOSH OPERATOR-CUM-MECHANIC(R.L.I.) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, NALHATI - I, BIRBHUM 11/02/2014 2241444466 P/14/11/49697A 30/10/2014
LATE BRATATI  SARKAR A.N.M. BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, CHANDIPUR-MANICKPUR BPHC 31/08/2009 2241440668 P/14/11/45656A 10/10/2014
LATE BULA  BOURI MECHANIC EXE ENGINEER, PHE DTE, ASANSOL MECHANICAL DIVISION 01/01/2014 2241443268 P/14/11/48010A 20/10/2014
LATE CHHABI  ADHIKARY HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, CHANGRABANDHA BPHC, 11/10/2011 2241328188 P/14/11/49297A 30/10/2014
LATE CHITTARANJAN  BASU SURVEYOR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & ADDL COLLECTOR(GENERAL), MALDA 31/10/1988 2241435854 P/14/11/47966A 21/10/2014
LATE CHUNARAM  HANSDA TRACTOR DRIVER ASSTT DIR OF AGRICULTURE (F.S.), JUTE SEED MULTIPL. FARM, GOALTORE 31/05/2006 2241445220 P/14/11/47994A 21/10/2014
LATE CHUNILAL  . SWEEPER OFFICER ON SPECIAL DUTY, PRESIDENCY UNIVERSITY (FORMER PRESIDENCY COLLEGE) 31/03/2001 2241441130 P/14/11/45661A 13/10/2014
LATE DAYANIDHI  MAHAPATRA GDA BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, DANTAN BPHC, DANTAN-I BLOCK, 30/06/1998 2241436633 P/14/11/46786A 09/10/2014
LATE DEBENDRA NATH MANDAL NIGHT GUARD SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, MALDA 22/10/2012 2241447718 P/14/11/49692A 29/10/2014
LATE DHAN BAHADUR DAMAI CHOWKIDAR MANAGER, GOVT. CINCHONA PLANTATION, MUNGPOO, DARJEELING 28/02/1997 2241441684 P/14/11/46961A 17/10/2014
LATE DHANBAHADUR  DARJEE CHOWKIDAR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, PWD, JALPAIGURI DIVISION 31/10/1995 2241441474 P/14/11/42240A 20/10/2014
LATE DHANIRUDDIN  MAHAMMED PROCESS SERVER SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, MATHABHANGA 30/09/1983 2241328384 P/14/11/47937A 17/10/2014
LATE DHIRENDRA NATH BANERJEE ASSISTANT FISHERY OFFICER DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, MURSHIDABAD 31/12/1962 2241438628 P/14/11/46060A 08/10/2014
LATE DILIP KUMAR BHATTACHARYYA PEON COMMANDING OFFICER, 5 BENGAL GIRLS BN NCC 22/11/2013 2241441501 P/14/11/48038A 20/10/2014
LATE DIPANKAR  ROY EXCISE CONSTABLE COLLECTOR OF EXCISE, KOLKATA (SOUTH) 26/07/2014 2241448175 P/14/11/49309 28/10/2014
LATE DIPIKA  CHOWDHURY ORDERLY PEON BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, ANDAL 16/02/2011 2241433062 P/14/11/49386A 29/10/2014
LATE GIRINDRA MOHAN SARKAR KRISHI PRAJUKTI SAHAYAK ASSTT DIR OF AGRIL MARKETING (ADMN), ISLAMPUR, UTTAR DINAJPUR 31/12/1989 2241438291 P/14/11/47948A 17/10/2014
LATE GITA  BASFORE SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KHARIBARI RURAL HOSPITAL, KHARIBARI 18/10/2013 2241441406 P/14/11/47008A 17/10/2014
LATE GITA  DOME SWEEPER PRINCIPAL, BURDWAN MEDICAL COLLEGE, BURDWAN 30/08/2012 2241441849 P/14/11/42769A 20/10/2014
LATE GOBIND  GIRI GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, KURSEONG 02/02/1996 2241436628 P/14/11/43665A 22/10/2014
LATE GOPAL  PALIT HEAD CLERK DEPUTY FIELD DIRECTOR, BUXA TIGAR RESERVE (WEST), ALIPURDUAR COURT 31/07/1977 2241432943 P/14/11/49303A 29/10/2014
LATE GOURANGA  RAHA GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, JALPAIGURI 24/08/2013 2241432625 P/14/11/48003A 20/10/2014
LATE GUNADHAR  MONDAL ACCOUNTANT-CUM-HEAD CLERK  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,  MIDNAPORE SADAR , PASCHIM MED. 05/06/1989 2241431307 P/14/11/46950A 16/10/2014
LATE HARENDRA NATH SARKAR GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 21/11/1982 2241445993 P/14/11/46807A 09/10/2014
LATE HARIGOPAL GHOSH HEALTH INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MASLANDPUR BPHC, HABRA-I BLOCK 30/11/2008 1200050327 P/14/15/49336A 27/10/2014
LATE HARIPADA  CHAKRABORTY ORDERLY PEON ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRIL MARKETING (ADMN), BURDWAN 31/05/1986 2241436836 P/14/11/46975A 20/10/2014
LATE HARISANKAR  MODAK RIVER GUARD SUB-DIVISIONAL  LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SILIGURI, DARJEELING 31/10/1991 2241213676 P/14/11/46079A 07/10/2014
LATE HEMLATA  CHETTRI ROAD MAZDOOR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, PWD, DARJEELING DIVISION 31/05/2008 2241430218 P/14/11/46965A 17/10/2014
LATE JAGABANDHU  MODAK BAILIFF JUDGE-IN-CHARGE, NEZARATH DEPARTMENT, CHANDERNAGORE, HOOGHLY 28/01/2014 2241443241 P/14/11/49753A 30/10/2014
LATE JAGANNATH  JANA L.D.A. ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE (GEN), PURBA MEDINIPUR 31/07/1981 2241441908 P/14/11/48021A 21/10/2014
LATE JATINDRA NATH DAS PESHKAR ADDL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE AND DIST LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, HOOGHLY 30/04/1984 2241446340 P/14/11/49927 30/10/2014
LATE JAYMAN  LOHAR CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MURSHIDABAD 17/04/2014 2241444292 P/14/11/48047A 17/10/2014
LATE JETHA  RAI BANA SHRAMIK DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, JALPAIGURI DIVISION 18/01/2007 2241438906 P/14/11/45615A 16/10/2014
LATE JIBAN KRISHNA DHARA GROUP 'D' ASSTT REGISTRAR OF CO-OP SOCIETIES, MIDNAPORE-II, CONTAI 30/11/1985 2241430858 P/14/11/49317A 29/10/2014
LATE JUMRATI  MIA WORKMAN LABOURER DIRECTOR, MICRO & SMALL SCALE ENTERPRISES 30/06/2000 2241320693 P/14/10/48000A 20/10/2014
LATE JYOTISH CHANDRA CHATTERJEE OPERATOR (STW) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, MEMARI - I  DEV BLOCK, BURDWAN 11/10/2012 2241443812 P/14/11/45612A 16/10/2014
LATE KALIPADA  GHOSH PEON ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURAL (ADMN), SUB-DIVN, KATWA 31/01/1995 2241437111 P/14/11/38315A 20/10/2014
LATE KALIPADA  MALIA PROCESS SERVER SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, SERAMPORE, HOOGHLY 31/07/1989 2241444291 P/14/11/49909A 30/10/2014
LATE KALIPADA  MANDAL BANA SHRAMIK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, MALDA 26/03/1993 2241328153 P/14/11/49906A 30/10/2014
LATE KALOSONA  GHOSAL PROCESS SERVER SUB-DIVISIONAL CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), ARAMBAGH 14/10/2010 1200086929 P/14/15/48013A 21/10/2014
LATE KALU  DAS PEON CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), 1ST COURT, JANGIPUR, MURSHIDABAD 31/05/1989 2241442559 P/14/11/46964A 17/10/2014
LATE KAMALA  DAS GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, JHARGRAM, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/03/2014 2241326748 P/14/11/47993A 21/10/2014
LATE KANAI LAL CHAKRABORTY ASSTT-IN-CHARGE LABOUR COMMISSIONER, N S BUILDINGS (11TH. FLOOR) 01/12/1978 2241442589 P/14/11/48008A 20/10/2014
LATE KANAILAL  HALDER PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KALNA, BURDWAN 31/03/1989 2241434533 P/14/11/48015A 20/10/2014
LATE KANAILAL  TALUKDAR MAZDOOR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P W D, KALYANI CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 30/11/1987 2241326272 P/14/11/45338A 21/10/2014
LATE KANAILAL CHAKRABORTY CHIEF INSPECTOR (F&S) DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, BANKURA 28/02/1998 1200127786 PC.II/14/1114039227/48207 22/10/2014
LATE KANAN BEHARI KARAN AGRICULTURAL DEMONSTRATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GARHBETA-I DEV BLOCK 08/08/1992 2241447988 P/14/11/49914A 30/10/2014
LATE KANDU  PAHARI GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, JADAV DUTTA BPHC, RANAGHAT-I 10/10/2012 2241436818 P/14/11/45337A 21/10/2014
LATE KHITISH CHANDRA SINHA OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, PURBASTHALI-II, BURDWAN 30/04/2005 2241442208 P/14/11/42821A 16/10/2014
LATE KRISHNA  DAS STAFF NURSE SUPDT, HABRA STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL, HABRA, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 21/06/2014 2241443113 P/14/11/47012A 07/10/2014
LATE KRISHNA KUMAR PRADHAN NIGHT GUARD DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES  DEV DEPTT, G T A, DARJEELING 30/09/1996 2241432736 P/14/11/45387A 08/10/2014
LATE LAKHI  ROUTH SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, RAJGANJ RURAL HOSPITAL, JALPAIGURI 31/01/2007 2241442196 P/14/11/42816A 16/10/2014
LATE LAKSHMI  CHAUDHURY UPPER DIVISION CLERK EXE ENGINEER, GANGA ANTI EROSION DIVN NO-II, BERHAMPORE 31/10/2007 1200113646 P/14/15/38054A 10/10/2014
LATE LALIT  SARKI BUNGLOW CHOWKIDAR DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, KURSEONG DIVISION, DARJEELING 23/08/2013 2241441148 P/14/11/46956A 17/10/2014
LATE LILIMA  PATRA SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH,  BINPUR RURAL HOSPITAL, BINPUR-I 12/06/2013 2241439287 P/14/11/50034A 30/10/2014
LATE MADHABI  DEBNATH GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, RANAGHAT 19/07/2013 2241329521 P/14/11/48068A 21/10/2014
LATE MADHU  DARNAL GENERAL  DUTY ATTENDENT (F) SUPDT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, DARJEELING 07/09/2005 2241436531 P/14/11/48043A 17/10/2014
LATE MAHESH KUMAR THANDAR PEON DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, BIKASH BHAVAN (8TH FLOOR), SALT LAKE 01/05/2014 2241445749 P/14/11/49595 28/10/2014
LATE MALA  SAHA HEALTH ASSTT (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, KESHIARY RURAL HOSPITAL, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 21/02/2000 2241430772 P/14/11/47956A 21/10/2014
LATE MAN  BAHADUR PEON EXE ENGINEER, P H E DTE, MIDNAPORE  DIVN 07/08/1998 2241447383 P/14/11/49705A 29/10/2014
LATE MANIK  HARI SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, NIRAMOY T B SANATORIUM, GIRIDANGA, BIRBHUM 27/05/2008 2241436848 P/14/11/50006A 30/10/2014
LATE MANINDRA NATH SARKAR ASSISTANT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS ADDL DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS (S.E.), ALIPURDUAR 31/12/2013 2241438915 P/14/11/47011A 13/10/2014
LATE MONOMOHAN  KURI GROUP 'D' DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR,  (L.A. DEPTT.), BURDWAN 31/03/1988 2241442577 P/14/11/46973A 20/10/2014
LATE MONOTOSH KR. KAR OFFICE PEON DISTRICT JUDGE, JALPAIGURI 10/03/2005 1200100954 P/14/15/42246A 20/10/2014
LATE MURALIDHAR  MAHATA WORKMAN EXE ENGINEER, PWD, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION 01/04/2014 2241444086 P/14/11/46953A 14/10/2014
LATE NABIN  RABHA BANA SHRAMIK DEPUTY FIELD DIRECTOR, BUXA TIGER RESERVE (WEST), ALIPURDUAR COURT 31/01/2014 2241441453 P/14/11/48014A 20/10/2014
LATE NALINI KANTA DAS GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BARGHASIPUR BPHC, HALDIA 30/06/1989 2241440582 P/14/11/41530A 22/10/2014
LATE NANDADULAL  BISWAS PEON PRINCIPAL, PEOPLE'S (JANATA) GOVT COLLEGE, BANIPUR, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 13/08/2013 2241444872 P/14/11/49642A 29/10/2014
LATE NARAYAN CHANDRA SHOME STORE KEEPER PRINCIPAL, JALPAIGURI GOVT. ENG. COLLEGE, JALPAIGURI 31/10/1986 2241441802 P/14/11/42813A 16/10/2014
LATE NARESH CHANDRA MALAKAR CHOWKIDAR EMPLOYMENT OFFICER,DISTRICT EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE,BALURGHAT,DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 31/01/2013 2241321054 P/14/12/41532A 09/10/2014
LATE NIHAR RANJAN BANERJEE UPPER DIVISION CLERK REVENUE OFFICER, DAMODAR CANAL REVENUE DIVISION, I & W DTE 31/01/1996 2241437245 P/14/11/42250A 20/10/2014
LATE NIHARENDU DEB ROY SUPERINTENDENT CHIEF INSPECTOR OF FACTORIES, WB 28/02/2001 2241432320 P/14/11/49613 30/10/2014
LATE NIPENDRA KISHORE CHANDA HEAD CLERK LT. COL. , COMMANDING OLFFICER , 43 BENGAL BN NCC, HOOGHLY 31/12/2000 2241441314 P/14/11/49318A 28/10/2014
LATE NIRENDRA NATH KARMAKAR CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, JALPAIGURI 15/11/1994 2241316073 P/14/10/44944A 10/10/2014
LATE NIRMALENDU  LAHA CLERK SUPDTG ENGINEER, PWD, SOUTH WESTERN CIRCLE, SOCIAL SECTOR 28/05/1977 2241447873 P/14/11/49382 30/10/2014
LATE PABITRA KUMAR SINHA CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BURDWAN 25/10/2013 2241430825 P/14/11/48046A 17/10/2014
LATE PAPIYA  DAS HEALTH ASSTT (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, DALUA, UTTAR DINAJPUR 19/07/2013 2241442942 P/14/11/49335A 27/10/2014
LATE PARAMHANSA  GOSAI WORKMAN LABOURER JOINT DIRECTOR, MICRO & SMALL SCALE ENTERPRISES 02/02/1979 2241441674 P/14/11/48032A 20/10/2014
LATE PARBATI  DEVI SWEEPER MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, IPGME & R & S.S.K.M. HOSPITAL 21/03/2011 2241441870 P/14/11/47017A 13/10/2014
LATE PARITOSH KUMAR MALLICK CHOWDHURY FOREST RANGER DEPUTY FIELD DIRECTOR,SUNDARBAN TIGER RESERVE,24 PGS(S) 31/05/1987 2241438097 P/14/11/44456A 17/10/2014
LATE PARUL BALA GHOSH GANG MAZDOOR EXE ENGINEER, P W D (RDS), BARASAT HIGHWAY DIVN-II 29/12/2013 2241440371 P/14/11/47952A 22/10/2014
LATE PRAKASH CHANDRA SIL ROLLER DRIVER EXE ENGINEER, PWD(RDS), MURSHIDABAD HIGHWAY DIVN NO-I 28/02/1979 2241438447 P/14/11/46951A 17/10/2014
LATE PRANKRISHNA  JANA ASSISTANT INVESTIGATOR ASSTT DIRECTOR, BUREAU OF APPLIED ECONOMICS & STATISTICS,TAMLUK 22/02/1990 2241440840 P/14/11/48017A 21/10/2014
LATE PRISCA  RAI A.N.M. BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, PEDONG BPHC, 01/12/2008 2241315014 P/14/11/46962A 17/10/2014
LATE PULIN CHANDRA BARMAN GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, DINHATA, COOCHBEHAR 23/11/2012 2241327072 P/14/11/49742A 29/10/2014
LATE RABEYA  KHATUN SUB INSPECTOR DIST INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS (SEC EDN), NORTH 24-PARGANAS 27/03/1998 2241442362 P/14/11/49666A 27/10/2014
LATE RABI MAHATA NIGHT GUARD CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), JHARGRAM, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/01/2008 1200067885 P/14/15/46959A 15/10/2014
LATE RAJARAM  KAMETH DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, BALURGHAT, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 03/01/2014 2241443790 P/14/11/46954A 07/10/2014
LATE RAKHAL CHANDRA  DEY FOREST GUARD DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, JALDAPARA WILDLIFE DIVISION, COOCHBEHAR 28/02/1995 2241433175 P/14/11/48051A 20/10/2014
LATE RAKHAL CHANDRA DAS ORDERLY DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, NADIA-MURSHIDABAD DIVISION 30/06/1999 2241440106 P/14/11/45336A 21/10/2014
LATE RAMKRISHNA  SINHA GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MALDA MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 28/02/2014 2241440793 P/14/11/49708A 30/10/2014
LATE RATAN KUMAR SARKAR CLERK-CUM-TYPIST ASSISTANT DIRECTORDRUG CONTROL MALDA 15/01/2014 2241448252 P/14/11/50001A 30/10/2014
LATE RATI RANJAN DEY UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, CHANDANNAGORE, DIST-HOOGHLY 31/03/1999 2241320516 P/14/11/49321A 22/10/2014
LATE SABITA RANI DAS PEON DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEV & P.O., PASCHIM MEDNIPORE 25/05/2014 2241447885 P/14/11/46795A 09/10/2014
LATE SAHAMATULLAH  MONDAL ROAD MAZDOOR EXE ENGINEER, PWD(RDS), BURDWAN HIGHWAY DIVN NO-III 30/11/2006 2241438004 P/14/11/49403A 28/10/2014
LATE SAILENDRA CHANDRA BARDHAN BLOCK SANITARY INSPECTOR CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, NADIA 01/06/1978 2241440019 P/14/11/45763A 21/10/2014
LATE SAMSER  ALI PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, JALPAIGURI 28/02/1995 2241436865 P/14/11/44969A 16/10/2014
LATE SANDIP  KARMAKAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P. W. DTE, REHABILITATION DIVISION, SOCIAL SECTOR 21/04/2014 2241443406 P/14/11/49362 30/10/2014
LATE SANKAR PRASAD PAKRAY OFFICE PEON BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RAINA - I, BURDWAN 08/12/2013 2241433618 P/14/11/42237A 16/10/2014
LATE SANTI  ROY KRISHI SHRAMIK DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), NADIA 23/12/1993 2241327500 P/14/11/46966A 21/10/2014
LATE SANTI LATA KAR GDA SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, HOOGHLY 30/11/1993 2241433654 P/14/11/49638A 29/10/2014
LATE SANTOSH KUMAR BISWAS HEAD ASSISTANT COLLECTOR, NADIA, ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 31/05/1992 2241328183 P/14/11/45757A 21/10/2014
LATE SANTOSH KUMAR GHOSH DASTIDAR PESHKAR ADDL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE AND DIST LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, HOOGHLY 31/07/1986 2241443182 P/14/11/49640A 28/10/2014
LATE SAROJAKSHA  SEN UPPER DIVISION CLERK EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, MALDA IRRIGATION DIVN 31/01/1995 2241439381 P/14/11/47969A 21/10/2014
LATE SASHI BHUSAN PAUL HEAD  WARDER SUPDT, BERHAMPORE CENTRAL CORRECTIONAL HOME 23/06/1978 1200129351 P/14/11/46003A 08/10/2014
LATE SHYAMA PADA MURA REGULAR KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, KANGSABATI CANALS DIVN-V 09/02/2014 2241448683 P/14/11/49360A 30/10/2014
LATE SHYAMBAHADUR TAMANG GANGMAN MANAGER, GOVT CINCHONA PLANTATION, LATPANCHOR, DARJEELING 30/11/1986 2241433484 P/14/11/47014A 17/10/2014
LATE SK.RAMJAN  . DRIVER MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MIDNAPORE MEDL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 30/06/1973 2241325323 P/14/11/47955A 21/10/2014
LATE SOMA  ORAON RECORD SUPPLIER GR-I SUPDTG ENGINEER, PLANNING CIRCLE, M E DTE, 30/05/2014 2241445537 P/14/11/48070A 22/10/2014
LATE SOVA RANI DAS GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPERINTENDENT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, RANAGHAT 28/02/2006 2241437984 P/14/11/44964A 21/10/2014
LATE SUDAMIA  RAJBANSHI KRISHI SHRAMIK JOINT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (RICE DEV), RICE RESEARCH STN, CHINSURAH 09/02/2010 2241431059 P/14/11/48004A 21/10/2014
LATE SUDEB  DAS  KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, DAMODAR CANAL DIVISION, I & W DTE, BURDWAN 16/08/2009 2241444692 P/14/11/47996A 20/10/2014
LATE SUKHADA  MANDI HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, GARHBETA RURAL HOSP, GARBETA-I 30/11/2004 2241430682 P/14/11/49381A 30/10/2014
LATE SUKLA  SARKAR (BISWAS) G.N.M. BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, RATUA-II, ARAIDANGA BPHC, MALDA 16/01/2014 2241446119 P/14/11/46800A 09/10/2014
LATE SUNDAR GOPAL RAJAK HELPER MANAGER, HOME FOR LUNATIC VAGRANTS, MURSHIDABAD 26/01/2014 2241436458 P/14/11/35348A 08/10/2014
LATE SUNIL  SEN PEON EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, SURVEY DIVISION, P.H.E.DTE., 30/11/2002 2241442343 P/14/11/49667 28/10/2014
LATE SUNITI BALA DAS GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPDT, HABRA STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL, HABRA, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/04/1997 2241444680 P/14/11/49663A 29/10/2014
LATE SUSHIL  SEN 2ND GRADE CLERK SUPERINTENDENT ENGINEERNORTHERN CIRCLE 31/05/1985 2241434002 P/14/11/38915A 16/10/2014
LATE SWAPAN  GHOSH WARDER SUPERINTENDENT, DUM DUM CENTRAL JAIL 13/05/2013 2241430672 P/14/10/49701 28/10/2014
LATE SWAPAN  MUKHERJEE LOWER DIVISION CLERK BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, SANDESHKHALI-I BLOCK 02/02/2010 2241439800 P/14/11/47958A 21/10/2014
LATE SWAPNA  SAHA HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, HARISHCHANDRAPUR-II, MALDA 13/04/2014 2241446474 P/14/11/46793A 09/10/2014
LATE TARAKESWAR  CHAKRABORTY UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT COLLECTOR, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR,  PO-MIDNAPORE, DIST- PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/03/1982 2241436980 P/14/11/48026A 22/10/2014
LATE TETARI  BASFORE SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, NETAJI SUBHAS SANATORIUM, KALYANI, NADIA 30/04/1984 2241434016 P/14/11/45734A 21/10/2014
LATE USHA  KARMAKAR GDA SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, HOOGHLY 30/09/2013 2241214652 P/14/11/49426A 22/10/2014
LATE USHA RANI KAR GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPERINTENDENT, JHARGRAM DISTRICT HOSPITAL, 09/07/2012 2241449155 P/14/11/50029A 30/10/2014
LATE ZAFAR  ARA HEALTH ASSISTANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, CHAKULIA B.P.H.C., UTTAR DINAJPUR 03/11/2006 2241430983 P/14/11/47020A 10/10/2014
MD ABDUS  SALAM FITTER MECHANIC ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), LALBAGH, MURSHIDABAD 31/08/2014 2241434416 P/14/10/47962A 17/10/2014
MD MEJBAUL  HQQUE MECHANIC CUM OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, DOMKAL, MURSHIDABAD 31/03/2014 2241430631 P/14/10/48024A 28/10/2014
MD NURUL  ISLAM ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MURSHIDABAD 30/09/2014 2241437173 P/14/10/47971A 17/10/2014
SHRI ABDUL RAKIB SEIKH  KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE,  MAYURAKSHI SOUTH CANALS DIVISION 31/05/2014 2241327799 P/14/10/49603A 29/10/2014
SHRI ABHOY CHANDRA MAJHI ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 7TH BATTALION, KALYANPUR 14/06/2012 2241212185 P/14/13/47850A 17/10/2014
SHRI ACHINTYA KUMAR DAS DY. MAGISTRATE & DY. COLLECTOR DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, BIRBHUM 31/10/2014 2241442317 P/14/10/49024A 21/10/2014
SHRI ADITYA KUMAR PATI SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PURULIA 31/10/2014 2241437656 P/14/10/47990A 17/10/2014
SHRI ADYANATH GHOSH FOREST RANGER DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BIRBHUM DIVISION 31/01/2015 2241445671 P/14/10/50002A 30/10/2014
SHRI AJIT KUMAR GHOSH DY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE JOINT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE (A), ADMINISTRATION (PEN) BR, KOLKATA 28/02/1993 1200103473 P/14/15/49635A 28/10/2014
SHRI ALOKE  HAZRA SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, RAMPURHAT SUB-CORRECTIONAL HOME, RAMPURHAT, BIRBHUM 31/01/2015 2241444557 P/14/10/50004A 30/10/2014
SHRI AMAR  HEMBRAM MECHANIC EXE ENGINEER, PHE DTE, BOLPUR MECHANICAL DIVISION, BIRBHUM 31/12/2014 2241445406 P/14/10/50003A 30/10/2014
SHRI AMARENDRA NATH ROY UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT DISTRICT JUDGE, COOCHBEHAR 30/11/2013 2241320778 P/14/10/48029A 17/10/2014
SHRI AMIT KUMAR MITRA STATEMENT CLERK DISTRICT JUDGE, MALDA 31/12/2014 2241441581 P/14/10/46788A 09/10/2014
SHRI AMULYA KUMAR THAKUR LEADER  DIVNL FIRE OFFICER, D-DIVISION, WEST BENGAL FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICE 31/07/2002 1200124061 P/14/15/49628A 28/10/2014
SHRI ANADI KUMAR MANDAL CLEANER CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 28/02/2015 2241446160 P/14/10/46803A 09/10/2014
SHRI ANADINATH  DEBANSI HEAD CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, SURI, BIRBHUM 31/01/2014 2241322619 P/14/10/49656A 29/10/2014
SHRI APURBA BHATTACHARYA INSPECTOR OF POLICE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, TELECOMMUNICATION 31/03/2011 1200122766 P/14/15/49665 28/10/2014
SHRI ARABINDA KUMAR NASKAR GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT ZONAL HEALTH OFFICER, ZONE-II, CMUHO, KOLKATA 30/09/2014 2241431140 P/14/10/42253A 13/10/2014
SHRI ARDHENDU SEKHAR MAJUMDER TOURING SENIOR MECHANIC/SENIOR MECHANIC ASSTT ENGINEER(A-M), CHINSURAH (A-M) WORKSHOP SUB DIVN 31/07/2014 2241430601 P/14/10/49329A 22/10/2014
SHRI ARUN KUMAR CHAKRABORTY TEACHER-IN-CHARGE HEADMASTER, JALPAIGURI ZILA SCHOOL, JALPAIGURI 31/10/2014 2241438098 P/14/10/49695A 29/10/2014
SHRI ASHOK KUMAR CHAKRABORTY PEON-CUM-PROCESS SERVER ASTT. LABOUR COMMISSIONER, CHANCHAL RLO, MALDA 31/01/2015 2241444455 P/14/10/47965A 21/10/2014
SHRI ASHOKE KUMAR DAS ASSISTANT OPERATOR(R.L.I.) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KRISHNAGANJ, NADIA 31/05/2014 2241441284 P/14/10/44958A 14/10/2014
SHRI ASIM KUMAR MUKHERJEE HEAD CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, RAMPURHAT 31/01/2007 1200089274 P/14/15/48018A 16/10/2014
SHRI ASISH KUMAR ROY CONSTABLE ADDL DIRECTOR GENL & INSPR GENL OF POLICE, ENFORCEMENT BR, 31/10/2014 2241438219 P/14/10/49641A 30/10/2014
SHRI ASIT  HALDER BINDING FORMAN PRESS & FORM MANAGER,  WEST BENGAL 31/10/2014 2241437655 P/14/10/48020A 16/10/2014
SHRI ASIT KUMAR DAS HEAD ASSISTANT DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, MURSHIDABAD 31/08/2014 2241434284 P/14/10/47960A 17/10/2014
SHRI ASOK KUMAR SASMAL TYPIST GR. I EXE.ENG., SOUTH WESTERN MECHANICAL DIVISION, P.W.(RDS) D., 28/02/2015 2241442512 P/14/10/49355A 30/10/2014
SHRI BANIPATI  GHOSAL WATER TRANSMISSION ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, ILLAMBAZAR, BIRBHUM 31/12/2014 2241440298 P/14/10/48035A 16/10/2014
SHRI BASANTA KUMAR BARIK EXCISE CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 30/11/2014 2241445924 P/14/10/48028A 29/10/2014
SHRI BASUDEB  MANNA FIRE OPERATOR  DIVNL FIRE OFFICER, HOOGHLY DIVISION, W.B. FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICES, HOOGHLY 31/01/2015 2241446688 P/14/10/49308A 29/10/2014
SHRI BASUDEB  NAG HEALTH INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, CHANGUAL BPHC, KHARAGPUR-II 31/01/2015 2241443786 P/14/10/46952A 13/10/2014
SHRI BASUDEV CHANDRA GHOSH ACCOUNTANT-CUM-HEAD CLERK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, POLBA-DADPUR, HOOGHLY 28/02/1998 1200053162 P/14/15/49305A 29/10/2014
SHRI BEJOYESH  CHAKRABORTY JOINT SECRETARY ASSTT SECRETARY, WEST BENGAL LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY SECTT 31/10/2014 2241437673 P/14/10/49604A 28/10/2014
SHRI BENOY KRISHNA DAS E.O.M.E.E. DISTRICT MASS EDUCATION EXTENSION OFFICER, MALDA 28/02/2015 2241447948 P/14/10/50017A 30/10/2014
SHRI BHABANI PRASAD MULLICK SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE COLLECTOR OF EXCISE, KOLKATA (SOUTH) 30/04/2009 2241445479 P/14/13/47839A 15/10/2014
SHRI BHIM CHANDRA SARDAR PROJECT ASSISTANT MEMBER SECRETARY, SUNDARBAN DEVELOPMENT BOARD 30/09/2013 2241319581 P/14/12/48072A 22/10/2014
SHRI BIDYUT KUMAR BISWAS ADDL REGISTRAR OF CO-OP SOCIETIES REGISTRAR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES, WEST BENGAL 30/11/2014 2241439794 P/14/10/49371A 22/10/2014
SHRI BIKASH CHANDRA KUNDU INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PURBA MIDNAPORE 31/10/2014 2241441533 P/14/10/49607A 30/10/2014
SHRI BIPAD BHANJAN BANERJEE REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, BURDWAN 31/10/2014 2241437050 P/14/10/48058A 20/10/2014
SHRI BIRENDRA NATH DEBSARMA GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, HARIRAMPUR BPHC, D DINAJPUR 31/08/2014 2241434066 P/14/10/45619A 14/10/2014
SHRI BISHNU PADA ROY BENCH CLERK GRADE-II CIVIL JUDGE (JR. DIVN.), 4TH COURT, BURDWAN 31/03/2010 1200126770 P/14/15/49353A 28/10/2014
SHRI BUDDHADEB  SENI PROCESS SERVER CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), HALDIA 31/01/2015 2241444492 P/14/10/49377A 28/10/2014
SHRI BULU  GHOSH MUHARRIR GR.II JOINT SECRETARY, IRRIGATION & WATERWAYS DEPARTMENT 31/12/2014 2241441771 P/14/10/49331 27/10/2014
SHRI CHANDI CHARAN PATRA SECTION OFFICER ASSTT SECRETARY, FINANCE DEPARTMENT, AUDIT BRANCH 30/11/2014 2241439874 P/14/10/49675A 27/10/2014
SHRI CHANDRA KUMAR TAMANG CARPENTER QUINOLOGIST, QUININE FACTORY, MANGPOO, DARJEELING 31/05/2014 2241433981 P/14/10/37652A 08/10/2014
SHRI DAKSHINA RANJAN MITRA DEPUTY EXCISE COLLECTOR JOINT COMMISSIONER OF EXCISE, BARRACKPORE EXCISE DIVISION, KOLKATA 31/10/2014 2241441234 P/14/10/48041A 20/10/2014
SHRI DEBABRATA  BHANDARI RECORD KEEPER DISTRICT JUDGE, BIRBHUM 30/04/2014 2241324235 P/14/10/45743A 09/10/2014
SHRI DEBANSU  GANGOPADHYAY DY. MAGISTRATE & DY. COLLECTOR DISTIRCT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, HOOGHLY 31/10/2014 2241438189 P/14/10/48037A 20/10/2014
SHRI DEBASHIS  GHOSH PROFESSOR SPECIAL OFFICER, H E DEPTT, BENGAL ENGG AND SCIENCE UNIVERSITY, SHIBPUR 31/12/2010 2241442818 P/14/13/47838A 15/10/2014
SHRI DEBASISH  CHOUDHURI BENCH CLERK GR-I REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE'S COURT, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 30/04/2014 2241328731 P/14/10/49736 28/10/2014
SHRI DEBATOSH  BHATTACHARYYA REVENUE OFFICER SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BALURGHAT 31/10/2014 2241438238 P/14/10/48025A 21/10/2014
SHRI DEBDUT  GUPTA HEAD ASSISTANT CUM ACCOUNTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER, O/O THE ADMINISTRATOR, BIDHANNAGAR 31/12/2013 2241322056 P/14/10/49332A 27/10/2014
SHRI DEBENDRA  JHA WORK GUARD EXE ENGINEER, NATIONAL HIGHWAY DIVN-VII, P W D(R) 31/01/2015 2241441768 P/14/10/49922A 30/10/2014
SHRI DHIRENDRA NATH PAL S.A.E. PRINCIPAL, INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE.,  DURGAPUR 30/09/2002 1200125338 P/14/15/47936A 07/10/2014
SHRI DHRUBA NATH CHAKRABORTY READER GR.I OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, WEST BENGAL GOVERNMENT PRESS, COOCHBEHAR 30/11/2014 2241438723 P/14/10/49431A 30/10/2014
SHRI DILIP KUMAR BISWAS OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BALAGARH,  HOOGHLY 31/01/2015 2241439187 P/14/10/49376A 22/10/2014
SHRI DINESH KUMAR SHARMA DRIVER ASSTT. CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KALNA, BURDWAN 13/08/2013 2241441309 P/14/10/46972A 16/10/2014
SHRI DIPAK KUMAR GHOSH CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, RESERVE FORCE, KOLKATA 30/09/2014 2241436077 P/14/10/47977A 17/10/2014
SHRI DOLGOBINDA  NANDA SHERISTADAR SUB-DIVISIONAL CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), CONTAI 30/04/2014 2241327026 P/14/10/49300A 22/10/2014
SHRI DULAL CHANDRA DAS CLERK-IN-CHARGE ADDITIONAL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KALNA 30/06/2007 1200109180 P/14/15/39724A 16/10/2014
SHRI DULAL CHANDRA DAS CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, MALDA 31/01/2015 2241444250 P/14/10/48061A 21/10/2014
SHRI FAKIR CHANDRA KONAR ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, JAMALPUR, BURDWAN 30/11/2014 2241439848 P/14/10/49351A 29/10/2014
SHRI FATICK CHANDRA BARMAN POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, JALPAIGURI 31/08/2014 2241435296 P/14/10/47004A 16/10/2014
SHRI GAUTAM MAITRA JOINT DIRECTOR DIRECTOR, DISTRICT DISTRIBUTION, PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY 31/12/2011 1200124324 P/14/15/47986A 20/10/2014
SHRI GEORGE KUJUR UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVNL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, GANGARAMPUR AT BUNIADPUR 28/02/2007 1200087072 P/14/15/45663A 09/10/2014
SHRI GILBERT  THAPA GDA MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, NORTH BENGAL MEDL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/08/2014 2241329590 P/14/10/47964A 17/10/2014
SHRI GOBINDA CHANDRA MONDAL AMIN DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR,  HOWRAH 31/07/1992 2241448733 P/14/10/50013A 30/10/2014
SHRI GOKUL CHANDRA GHOSH ASSISTANT LABOUR COMMISSIONER LABOUR COMMISSIONER, N S BUILDINGS (11TH. FLOOR) 31/01/2007 1200088776 P/14/15/49672 30/10/2014
SHRI GOPAL CHANDRA DALAL SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, HOOGHLY 31/12/2012 2241205293 P/14/15/50014 30/10/2014
SHRI GOPAL CHANDRA SINGH FISHERMAN ATTENDANT ASSTT DIRECTOR OF FISHERIES, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/01/2015 2241444954 P/14/10/47976A 21/10/2014
SHRI GOPAL PRASAD DAS UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE (GEN), PURBA MEDINIPUR 31/01/2015 2241441243 P/14/10/49416A 22/10/2014
SHRI GORA CHAND ROY ARMED ASST SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, JALPAIGURI 31/10/2014 2241436686 P/14/10/47989A 17/10/2014
SHRI GOURHARI DUTTA HEALTH INSPECTOR ZONAL HEALTH OFFICER, ZONE-II, CMUHO, KOLKATA 31/01/2011 1200123094 P/14/15/49585 28/10/2014
SHRI GURUPADA  MAITY BENCH CLERK GR-I DISTRICT JUDGE, PURBA MIDNAPORE 31/05/2013 2241212281 P/14/10/49907A 30/10/2014
SHRI HARIPADA  MANDAL AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION OFFICER ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), MALDA (SADAR) SUB DIVN, MALDA 31/08/2014 2241432067 P/14/10/46787A 09/10/2014
SHRI HARIPADA  NAYEK HEAD COMPARING CLERK CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), JHARGRAM, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/07/2013 2241433525 P/14/10/47974A 21/10/2014
SHRI HARKA BAHADUR DORJEE CONSTABLE DIRECTOR GENERAL & INSPECTOR GENL OF POLICE, WB, WRITERS BUILDINGS 30/06/2003 1200093326 P/14/15/48067A 20/10/2014
SHRI HEMANTA KUMAR DEY HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, CHANDITALA RURAL HOSPITAL, HOOGHLY 31/01/2015 2241444503 P/14/10/49417A 22/10/2014
SHRI HIMANGSU KUMAR DUTTA PROCESS SERVER JUDGE-IN-JUDGE, NEZARATH DEPARTMENT, HOOGHLY (SADAR), 28/02/2009 1200055870 P/14/15/49653A 28/10/2014
SHRI HIRENDRA NATH MANDAL POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MALDA 31/01/2015 2241443849 P/14/10/48066A 21/10/2014
SHRI HIRO TIRKEY HEALTH INSPECTOR, GR-I BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KALCHINI, JALPAIGURI 28/02/2014 1200130337 P/14/15/44950A 16/10/2014
SHRI JAGDISH KUMAR CHHETRI GROUP 'D' GRADE-I SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, DARJEELING 30/09/2014 2241438909 P/14/10/44953A 08/10/2014
SHRI JAI PRAKASH PASWAN WATER TRANSMISSION ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, ENGLISH BAZAR, MALDA 30/04/2015 2241448919 P/14/10/50019A 30/10/2014
SHRI JANAPRIYA  GHOSH SUB ASSISTANT ENGINEER EXE ENGINEER,  PHE DTE, BIRBHUM DIVISION 31/10/2014 2241438174 P/14/10/48009A 20/10/2014
SHRI JATINDRA NATH DAS GARDENER BL MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, CHITTARANJAN RURAL HOSP,  BHATAR BL 30/11/2014 2241434723 P/14/10/49402A 29/10/2014
SHRI KAJAL KUMAR SARKAR CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE (HQR), SILIGURI POLICE COMMISSIONERATE 30/09/2014 2241438595 P/14/10/45752A 08/10/2014
SHRI KALIPADA  PANDA COLLECTION SARKAR EXE OFFICER, DIGHA-SANKARPUR DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY & SPL OFFICER 15/11/2013 2241437840 P/14/13/47835A 15/10/2014
SHRI KALYAN KUMAR SINHA REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVNL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, CONTAI 31/01/2015 2241438968 P/14/10/49307A 22/10/2014
SHRI KASHI PRASANNA MUKHERJEE STENOGRAPHER CIVIL JUDGE  (JUNIOR DIVISION), SURI SADAR, BIRBHUM 30/04/2003 1200122803 P/14/15/48031A 16/10/2014
SHRI KASHINATH  MUKHERJEE DIRECTOR ASSISTANT SECRETARY, AGRICULTURAL MARKETING DEPARTMENT, KOLKATA 31/10/1997 1200116273 P/14/15/45665A 20/10/2014
SHRI KRISHNA DAS HAZRA OPERATOR (DTW) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, CHANDRAKONA-II, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/01/2015 2241443627 P/14/10/46949A 16/10/2014
SHRI KRISHNA PADA CHATTERJEE BENCH CLERK GR-I ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BARRACKPORE 31/03/2011 1200109192 P/14/15/49735A 30/10/2014
SHRI KULADA CHARAN BAR PEON-CUM-PROCESS SERVER ASSISTANT LABOUR COMMISSIONER, CONTAI, MANOHARCHAK, PURBA MEDINIPUR 31/07/2014 2241430515 P/14/10/49921A 30/10/2014
SHRI LAKSHMI NARAYAN PAUL OPERATOR (S.O.S.T.W) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BERHAMPORE, MURSHIDABAD 31/08/2007 2241436792 P/14/10/48023A 17/10/2014
SHRI LALIT CHANDRA BARMAN SUB INSPECTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE (HQR), SILIGURI POLICE COMMISSIONERATE 31/07/2014 2241446969 P/14/10/46783A 08/10/2014
SHRI MADAN KUMAR PRADHAN GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BIJANBARI BPHC, DARJEELING 31/08/2014 2241437124 P/14/10/47979A 17/10/2014
SHRI MADAN MOHAN NAG UPPER DIVISION CLERK EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, LOWER DAMODAR IRRGN DIVN 31/10/2009 2241210252 P/14/13/46898A 08/10/2014
SHRI MADHU SUDAN DAS OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, ILLAMBAZAR, BIRBHUM 31/12/2014 2241440254 P/14/10/45749A 09/10/2014
SHRI MADHU SUDAN SARKAR FITTER MECHANIC ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), LALBAGH, MURSHIDABAD 30/04/2013 2241214570 P/14/15/37720A 10/10/2014
SHRI MADHUSUDAN  BAITY CASHIER CUM CLERK ADDITIONAL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KATWA, 30/10/2013 2241443609 P/14/10/49434A 28/10/2014
SHRI MADHUSUDAN  BISWAS ASSISTANT OPERATOR(R.L.I.) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,  BAGDAH 30/11/2013 2241445075 P/14/10/49707A 29/10/2014
SHRI MAHABIR  SINGH RANA ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, EASTERN SUBURBAN DIVISION 30/09/2014 2241435515 P/14/10/47975A 20/10/2014
SHRI MAHENDRA NATH DHAR UPPER DIVISION CLERK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KAKDWIP, SOUTH 24 PGS 31/07/2007 1200095572 P/14/15/49763 30/10/2014
SHRI MAHESH CHANDRA ROY HEAD CLERK CHIEF CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS & FIELD DIRECTOR, BUXA TIGER RESERVE, ALIPURDUAR 30/09/2014 2241436503 P/14/10/47006A 20/10/2014
SHRI MALAY CHANDAN MAITY REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVNL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, CONTAI 31/08/2014 2241329483 P/14/10/49639A 30/10/2014
SHRI MALAY KISHORE PATRA FOREST GUARD DEPUTY FIELD DIRECTOR,SUNDARBAN TIGER RESERVE,24 PGS(S) 30/09/2014 2241434758 P/14/10/42713A 27/10/2014
SHRI MANGAL  KISKU PEON EXE ENGINEER, PWD(CB), BURDWAN DIVISION 31/10/2014 2241437467 P/14/10/48048A 20/10/2014
SHRI MANIK CHANDRA DE ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BIRBHUM 31/03/2013 2241315413 P/14/15/49683A 30/10/2014
SHRI MATHUR  MAHATA GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BINPUR-II, BELPAHARI RURAL HOSPITAL 28/02/2015 2241448064 P/14/10/49937A 30/10/2014
SHRI MATHURA  SHARMA CARPENTER JOINT DIRECTOR OF MICRO & SMALL SCALE ENTERPRISES (SSE), DURGAPUR ZONE, 31/03/2004 2241439027 P/14/10/44975A 16/10/2014
SHRI MATINDRA MALAKAR BENCH CLERK GR-I DISTRICT JUDGE, JALPAIGURI 31/05/2007 1200084014 P/14/15/49438A 28/10/2014
SHRI MONOJ  BANERJEE SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MURSHIDABAD 31/08/2014 2241447960 P/14/10/49410A 30/10/2014
SHRI NAMO NARAYAN SINGH WORK GUARD EXE ENGINEER, NATIONAL HIGHWAY DIVN-VII, P W D(R) 30/11/2014 2241438785 P/14/10/47951A 21/10/2014
SHRI NARAYAN CHANDRA ACHARYYA CONSTABLE COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BARRACKPORE 28/02/2014 2241435161 P/14/10/48002A 16/10/2014
SHRI NARAYAN CHANDRA BOSE MECHANIC ASSISTANT ENGINEER, R W S SUB DIVN,  P.H. ENG., JALPAIGURI 30/09/2013 2241435455 P/14/10/45608A 16/10/2014
SHRI NEPAL  SARKAR CARPENTER JOINT DIRECTOR OF M&SSE(SSE), SILIGURI ZONE, SILIGURI 31/03/2012 2241316293 P/13/10/17575A 17/10/2014
SHRI NIKHIL KUMAR SARKAR P.A. & A.O. BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BAMANGOLA, MALDA 31/12/2013 2241324525 P/14/10/46799A 09/10/2014
SHRI NILKANTA  DAS INSPECTOR DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, PURULIA 31/03/1986 2241323509 P/14/10/49894A 29/10/2014
SHRI NIRANJAN  DOLUI ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, HOOGHLY 31/01/2015 2241443307 P/14/10/49389A 22/10/2014
SHRI NIRMAL KUMAR KUNDU HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, ADRAHATI BPHC, GALSI-II, BURDWAN 30/11/2014 2241439220 P/14/10/49399A 29/10/2014
SHRI NISHAPATI  MANDAL L.D.A. BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RANIBANDH 31/07/2014 2241435276 P/14/10/44941A 21/10/2014
SHRI NITAI CHANDRA DUTTA HEALTH INSPECTOR ZONAL HEALTH OFFICER, ZONE-II, CMUHO, KOLKATA 31/01/2012 1200123095 P/14/15/49609 28/10/2014
SHRI NITAI CHANDRA NAYAK BENCH CLERK CIVIL JUDGE, SENIOR DIVISION, 3RD COURT, MIDNAPORE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/01/2014 2241322743 P/14/15/46777A 14/10/2014
SHRI NITYANANDA  ROY BENCH CLERK GR-I DISTRICT JUDGE, JALPAIGURI 31/01/2013 1200119476 P/14/15/41540A 16/10/2014
SHRI PALLAB KUMAR GANGULI BENCH CLERK GR-I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE, 2ND COURT, NADIA AT KRISHNAGAR 30/06/2014 2241329207 P/14/10/45704A 15/10/2014
SHRI PANCHU GOPAL BASU M.T.(LAB) SUPDT, E.S.I.  HOSPITAL, KAMARHATI 30/09/2014 2241435501 P/14/10/42111A 13/10/2014
SHRI PANKAJ KUMAR MUKHERJEE LOWER DIVISION CLERK DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, BURDWAN 30/06/1984 2241435453 P/14/10/48012A 20/10/2014
SHRI PARIMAL CHANDRA ROY HEAD CLERK CUM ACCOUNTANT OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, WEST BENGAL GOVERNMENT PRESS, COOCHBEHAR 30/04/2014 2241327805 P/14/10/49749A 30/10/2014
SHRI PATIT PABAN TAH UPPER DIVISION CLERK COLLECTOR, BURDWAN 31/01/2014 2241443259 P/14/10/49388A 28/10/2014
SHRI PRABIR KUMAR ACHARYA ASSTT HEAD MASTER COMMISSIONER OF SCHOOL EDUCATION, SCHOOL EDUCATION DTE 31/08/2014 2241435215 P/14/10/49621A 28/10/2014
SHRI PRADIP  DATTA VETERINARY FIELD SUPERVISOR BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BARRACKPORE-II 31/12/2014 2241440250 P/14/10/49323 27/10/2014
SHRI PRADIP KUMAR MAJUMDAR CLERK-IN-CHARGE CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MALDA 31/12/2014 2241446152 P/14/10/46789A 09/10/2014
SHRI PRAFULLA KUMAR SAMANTA TRACER GR-I EXECUTIV ENGINEER, MIDNAPORE (W) DIV., M.E. DIRECTORATE, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 31/01/2015 2241445334 P/14/10/47973A 22/10/2014
SHRI PRAN CHARAN ROY UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER, JALPAIGURI 31/01/2012 2241438811 P/14/10/49437A 29/10/2014
SHRI PRAN KUMAR PODDER P.A.& A.O. BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RAGHUNATHGANJ-I, MURSHIDABAD 31/08/2014 2241431108 P/14/10/47988A 17/10/2014
SHRI PRANATOSH  HAIT NAZIR CIVIL JUDGE JUNIOR DIVISION, GARHBETA 31/01/2015 2241443109 P/14/10/48065A 21/10/2014
SHRI PRASANTA  BARDHAN BENCH CLERK CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, TAMLUK, PURA MEDINIPUR 28/02/2015 2241446313 P/14/10/49912A 30/10/2014
SHRI PRASANTA KUMAR SENGUPTA JOINT DIRECTOR JOINT DIRECTOR, DTE OF DIST DISTRIBUTION, PROC & SUPPLY, FOOD & SUPPLIES 31/01/2010 1200119054 P/14/15/47984A 20/10/2014
SHRI PREM NATH DAS MECHANIC(GENERAL) EXE ENGINEER, PHE DTE, ASANSOL MECHANICAL DIVISION 31/07/2014 2241440448 P/14/10/45764A 16/10/2014
SHRI PRIYA NATH GORAI ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BANKURA 31/10/2014 2241436710 P/14/10/47987A 17/10/2014
SHRI RABINDRA KUMAR NATH WORK ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, PHE DTE, ASANSOL MECHANICAL DIVISION 30/06/2006 1200101781 P/14/15/38904A 16/10/2014
SHRI RABINDRA NATH BHATTACHARJEE HEALTH INSPECTOR ZONAL HEALTH OFFICER, ZONE-II, CMUHO, KOLKATA 30/11/2010 1200122831 P/14/15/49602 28/10/2014
SHRI RAI KAMAL SIL HEAD ASSISTANT- II DIRECTOR OF HEALTH SERVICES, SALT LAKE 31/10/2014 2241437000 P/14/10/49706A 28/10/2014
SHRI RAM NARAYAN MUKHERJEE MECHANIC GR-I ASSTT ENGINEER, R W S HOOGHLY SUB-DIVISION, PHE DTE 31/01/2015 2241442983 P/14/10/49390A 22/10/2014
SHRI RAMDAS  BISWAS GROUP 'D' DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/11/2014 2241435546 P/14/10/49374A 27/10/2014
SHRI RANJAN KRISHNA ACHARYA BENCH CLERK GR-I REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE'S COURT, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 31/03/2014 2241327121 P/14/10/49738A 28/10/2014
SHRI RATAN  CHAKRABORTY MUHARRIR GR.II DY. REGISTRARW.B.TAXATION TRIBUNAL 31/10/2014 2241437659 P/14/10/47957A 22/10/2014
SHRI RATAN CHANDRA MALIK A.S.H.C COLLECTOR, BURDWAN 30/09/2014 2241434050 P/14/10/44968A 16/10/2014
SHRI RINCHIN LAMA YOLMO CLERK-IN-CHARGE ADDITIONAL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KURSEONG 31/08/2014 2241436940 P/14/10/48036A 17/10/2014
SHRI SADHAN CHANDRA GHOSH OPERATOR-CUM-MECHANIC BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, PANDUA, HOOGHLY 31/12/2014 2241439179 P/14/10/49599A 28/10/2014
SHRI SADHAN CHANDRA LOHAR LIVESTOCK DEV ASSTT BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BINPUR-I 31/12/2010 2241449146 P/14/10/49316A 29/10/2014
SHRI SAILENDRA NATH SAHA PROCESS SERVER JUDGE-IN-CHARGE, NEZARATH DEPARTMENT, CHANDERNAGORE, HOOGHLY 31/01/2009 1200055918 P/14/15/49298A 28/10/2014
SHRI SAKTI PRASAD CHAKRABORTY NAZIR DISTRICT JUDGE, PURBA MIDNAPORE 31/03/2014 2241326070 P/14/10/49911A 30/10/2014
SHRI SAKTI PRASAD SAMANTA SUPERVISOR PRINCIPAL, INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, HALDIA, PURBA MEDNIPUR 31/01/2015 2241444946 P/14/10/49413A 22/10/2014
SHRI SALIL KUMAR BANDAPADHYAY REVENUE OFFICER SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BURDWAN SADAR (NORTH) 30/09/2014 2241443214 P/14/10/42819A 16/10/2014
SHRI SAMAR CHANDRA MONDAL ASSISTANT DIRECTOR DY. DIRECTOR TOURISM,  WB 30/11/2014 2241439828 P/14/10/50505 30/10/2014
SHRI SAMAR KUMAR BHATTACHERJEE OPERATOR-CUM-MECHANIC(R.L.I.) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KRISHNAGAR-II DEV BLOCK, DHUBULIA, NADIA 31/08/2014 2241434639 P/14/10/45758A 21/10/2014
SHRI SAMARESH  METIYA DY. MAGISTRATE & DY. COLLECTOR DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, PURBA MEDINIPUR AT TAMLUK 30/11/2014 2241440529 P/14/10/49445A 29/10/2014
SHRI SAMIR KUMAR BHAR SHERISTADAR-CUM-SUPDT DISTRICT JUDGE, HOOGHLY, CHINSURAH, DIST. HOOGHLY 31/01/2006 1200098783 P/14/15/49427A 29/10/2014
SHRI SAMIR KUMAR MAITRA CLERK-IN-CHARGE CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MALDA 28/02/2015 2241438680 P/14/10/49369A 30/10/2014
SHRI SANKAR  DAS WORK HELPER WORKS MANAGER, MECHANISED BRICK FACTORY, PALTA, 31/12/2014 2241437711 P/14/10/49368A 27/10/2014
SHRI SANKAR  DUTTA TYPIST CUM COPYIST (SUPERVISORY GRADE) DISTRICT JUDGE, HOWRAH 31/01/2014 2241323674 P/14/10/49746 30/10/2014
SHRI SANKAR NATH MUKHOPADHYAY HEALTH INSPECTOR ZONAL HEALTH OFFICER, ZONE-II, CMUHO, KOLKATA 30/04/2011 1200122835 P/14/15/49596 28/10/2014
SHRI SANTINATH  CHAKRABORTY PEON-CUM-PROCESS SERVER ASSISTANT LABOUR COMMISSIONER, CHINSURAH, DIST-HOOGHLY 31/05/2014 2241329566 P/14/10/46974A 09/10/2014
SHRI SARBESWAR  BARMAN CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, COOCH BEHAR 30/09/2014 2241444603 P/14/10/47983A 17/10/2014
SHRI SASANKA SEKHAR MAZUMDAR TYPIST GR. I DIRECTOR, STATE WATER INVESTIGATION DIRECTORATE, BIDHANNAGAR 26/06/2013 2241444939 P/14/10/49586 28/10/2014
SHRI SATYENDRA NATH BORAL GROUP-D (PEON) ASSTT SECRETARY, URBAN DEVELOPMENT(T&CP) DEPTT, 24 PGS(N) 31/07/2014 2241444952 P/14/10/49679 27/10/2014
SHRI SEKHARENDRA NATH DAS HEALTH SUPERVISOR (M) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, RAMCHANDRAPUR BPHC (EGRA-I) BL, 31/03/2013 2241212540 P/14/15/50033A 30/10/2014
SHRI SHEKHAR BARAN GOSWAMI BENCH CLERK GR-I DISTRICT JUDGE, JALPAIGURI 31/07/2011 1200109166 P/14/15/49354A 28/10/2014
SHRI SHYAMAI  HEMBRAM OFFICE PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KHARAGPUR 31/12/2014 2241441578 P/14/10/46784A 09/10/2014
SHRI SHYAMAL KUMAR CHAKRABORTY BENCH CLERK GRADE-II REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE'S COURT, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 31/07/2012 1200094885 P/14/15/49333A 27/10/2014
SHRI SK.  JAMAL PEON-CUM-PROCESS SERVER ASSISTANT LABOUR COMMISSIONER, BURDWAN SADAR NORTH, BURDWAN 30/11/2014 2241436843 P/14/10/49401A 29/10/2014
SHRI SK. SIRAJUL HAQUE HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH BAN-NABAHRAM BPHC, AUSGRAM-I, BURDWAN 31/01/2007 1200082865 P/14/15/38796A 16/10/2014
SHRI SOUMENDU  BASAK COMPILER GR-I ASSISTANT EVALUATION OFFICER, EVALUATION WING, MALDA 31/01/2015 2241443679 P/14/10/46948A 13/10/2014
SHRI SUBAL CHANDRA MONDAL SUMMON BAILIFF (SMALL CAUSES COURT) SUB DIVISIONAL CIVIL JUDGE  (JUNIOR DIVISION), BARUIPUR, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 30/09/2008 1200053509 P/14/15/47961A 16/10/2014
SHRI SUBHAS  DEBNATH PROCESS SERVER(SUMMON BALIEF) CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE , ALIPORE, 24 PGS (S) 31/10/2014 2241437846 P/14/10/48019A 16/10/2014
SHRI SUBHAS CHANDRA MAHINDER ASSISTANT SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR EXCISE DISTRICT & JT COMMSR OF EXCIS 31/07/2008 1200061675 P/14/15/46960A 15/10/2014
SHRI SUBHASH CHANDRA SARKAR ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 31/10/2014 2241441119 P/14/10/47991A 17/10/2014
SHRI SUBRATA  PAUL BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 31/03/2015 2241449229 P/14/10/50018A 30/10/2014
SHRI SUDHAKAR  PANDA S.R.O-I DISTRICT LAND AND LAND REFORM OFFICER, BANKURA 30/09/2013 1200124050 P/14/15/49364A 30/10/2014
SHRI SUDIP  DASGUPTA UPPER DIVISION CLERK COMPETENT AUTHORITY, KOLKATA UNDER URBAN LAND(C&R) ACT, 1976 30/11/2014 2241438744 P/14/10/49365A 27/10/2014
SHRI SUDIPTA  BANDYOPADHYAY SHERISTADAR CIVIL JUDGE, JR. DIVN,  2ND COURT, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/07/2013 2241323810 P/14/10/48063A 21/10/2014
SHRI SUHAS CHANDRA DEY INSPECTOR GR.I SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, MAL 31/10/2014 2241437097 P/14/10/49405A 28/10/2014
SHRI SUKDEB  LAHIRI ASSISTANT ENGINEER EXE ENGINEER, P H E DTE, NADIA DIVISION 31/10/2014 2241444096 P/14/10/48042A 14/10/2014
SHRI SUKUMAR  DEBNATH CLERK-IN-CHARGE ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, ARAMBAGH, 31/12/2014 2241445263 P/14/10/49429A 29/10/2014
SHRI SUKUMAR  MONDAL BENCH CLERK DISTRICT JUDGE, BIRBHUM 31/03/2014 2241323790 P/14/10/46801A 08/10/2014
SHRI SUMIT KUMAR GUPTA SERGEANT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, 4TH BN., KOLKATA ARMED POLICE, 30/09/2014 2241435934 P/14/10/47985A 16/10/2014
SHRI SUNIL KUMAR DAS BENCH CLERK GR-I DISTRICT JUDGE, JALPAIGURI 31/12/2006 1200082756 P/14/15/49435A 28/10/2014
SHRI SUNIL KUMAR DAS RECORD SUPPLIER SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, KALNA 28/02/2014 1200115575 P/14/15/42706A 16/10/2014
SHRI SUNIL KUMAR DUTTA UPPER DIVISION CLERK ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BARRACKPORE 31/12/2012 2241207799 P/14/15/49334A 27/10/2014
SHRI SUNIL KUMAR SANTRA INSPECTOR(F&S) SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, KHARAGPUR 31/03/2015 2241446097 P/14/10/46792A 09/10/2014
SHRI SUSANTA KUMAR BANERJEE HEAD COMPARING CLERK CIVIL JUDGE (JR. DIVN., 2ND COURT, JANGIPUR, MURSHIDABAD 31/10/2013 2241446187 P/14/10/46794A 17/10/2014
SHRI SUSANTA KUMAR SAMANTA EXCISE CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 31/01/2015 2241446879 P/14/10/46782A 09/10/2014
SHRI SWAPAN  BANDYOPADHYAY DY DIRECTOR DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE, MIDNAPUR  RANGE, PASCHIM MEDNIPORE 30/04/2013 1200123029 P/14/15/48034A 20/10/2014
SHRI SWAPAN  CHAKRABORTY CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NADIA, KRISHNAGAR 14/05/2014 2241441466 P/14/10/49411A 30/10/2014
SHRI SWAPAN KUMAR PAL BENCH CLERK-I ADDITIONAL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GHATAL, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/10/2013 2241320994 P/14/10/46785A 09/10/2014
SHRI SWARAJ KANTI DUTTA CHOUDHURY BENCH CLERK GR-III DISTRICT JUDGE, JALPAIGURI 31/08/2009 1200112305 P/14/15/38802A 20/10/2014
SHRI TAPAN KUMAR CHAKRABORTY BENCH CLERK GR-I ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, CONTAI 30/11/2014 2241442516 P/14/10/49614A 28/10/2014
SHRI TAPAN KUMAR SINGHA PROCESS SERVER(SUMMON BALIEF) ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, ARAMBAGH, 30/11/2014 2241440336 P/14/10/49916A 30/10/2014
SHRI TARAPADA  GHOSH GROUP 'D' DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER, MURSHIDABAD 31/01/2011 2241433110 P/14/10/47981A 17/10/2014
SHRI TUSHAR KANTI BOSE SHERISTADAR DISTRICT JUDGE, JALPAIGURI 30/09/2005 1200099762 P/14/15/38918A 16/10/2014
SHRI USHA KANTI NANDI LECTURER-IN-CIVIL ENGG. OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, MURSHIDABAD INSTT. OF TECHNOLOGY, MURHSIDABDA 31/12/1999 1200127429 P/14/15/49393A 28/10/2014
SMT ANISA  KHATOON BENCH CLERK-I CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MALDA 31/12/2013 2241323805 P/14/10/46791A 09/10/2014
SMT ANJALI  MUKHERJEE SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICERASANSOLE 28/02/2014 2241441968 P/14/10/44949A 16/10/2014
SMT ANURADHA  DAS HEAD ASSISTANT- II DIRECTOR OF HEALTH SERVICES, SALT LAKE 30/11/2014 2241439247 P/14/10/49311A 27/10/2014
SMT ARATI  DAS SUPERVISOR SPECIAL OFFICER FOR INDUSTRIES, BACKWARD CLASSES WELFARE 31/05/2014 2241430278 P/14/10/45742A 20/10/2014
SMT ARCHANA  MUKHERJEE RECORD KEEPER DISTRICT JUDGE, MALDA 31/01/2015 2241446155 P/14/10/46796A 09/10/2014
SMT ASHALATA  BERA SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, PINGLA RURAL HOSPITAL, PINGLA 31/03/2015 2241448250 P/14/10/49433A 29/10/2014
SMT BANANI  ROY TRACER SPECIAL LAND ACQUISITION OFFICER, BURDWAN 31/10/2014 2241436649 P/14/10/46774A 20/10/2014
SMT BASUMATI  MUDLI PEON OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, JHARGRAM RAJ COLLEGE, PASCHIM MEDNIPORE 31/01/2015 2241444182 P/14/10/48062A 22/10/2014
SMT BHAGABATI  BASAK UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL INFORMATION AND CULTURAL OFFICER, JHARGRAM 31/01/2015 2241443970 P/14/10/47968A 21/10/2014
SMT BHARATI  GHOSH HEAD MISTRESS COMMISSIONER OF SCHOOL EDUCATION, SCHOOL EDUCATION DTE 31/10/2014 2241445165 P/14/10/49446 28/10/2014
SMT CHAMELI  DAS GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, HOWRAH 30/09/2014 2241434321 P/14/10/46957A 10/10/2014
SMT CHANDANA  SARKAR SISTER GR-I (II) SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, BALURGHAT, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 29/02/2012 2241209401 P/14/10/47970A 21/10/2014
SMT CHHABI  DAS UPPER DIVISION CLERK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BARASAT - II, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/10/2014 2241437578 P/14/10/49624 28/10/2014
SMT CHHABI  ROY GDA SUPERINTENDENT, BELUR STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 30/09/2014 2241431977 P/14/10/48057A 20/10/2014
SMT GITA DAS GENERAL  DUTY ATTENDENT (F) SUPDT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, LALBAGH 30/04/2011 1200080708 P/14/15/47015A 17/10/2014
SMT GITASREE  DEY STAFF NURSE BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, CHANDITALA RURAL HOSPITAL, HOOGHLY 31/01/2015 2241445247 P/14/10/49367A 29/10/2014
SMT HENA  BARAT (ROY) GENL DUTY MEDICAL OFFICER SUPERINTENDENT,  E. S. I. HOSPITAL, BALTIKURI 30/11/2013 1200125198 P/14/15/49643A 30/10/2014
SMT JALLY  MUKHERJEE STAFF NURSE SUPDT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, DURGAPUR 30/11/2014 2241439732 P/14/10/49398A 29/10/2014
SMT JHARNA  BAKSHI HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, DHANIAKHALI RURAL HOSPITAL 31/01/2015 2241444194 P/14/10/50025A 30/10/2014
SMT JHARNA  CHAKRABORTY STAFF NURSE GR-II SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, JALPAIGURI 31/10/2014 2241440520 P/14/10/48050A 20/10/2014
SMT JHARNA  HAZRA HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, REAPARA RURAL HOSP, NANDIGRAM-II 31/01/2015 2241444025 P/14/10/49428A 29/10/2014
SMT JHARNA  MAITI HEAD CLERK ADDL DISTRICT SUB REGISTRAR, KHANCHI 30/11/2014 2241442515 P/14/10/49301A 28/10/2014
SMT JOYANTI  MITRA G.N.M. BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, HARIPAL RURAL HOSPITAL, HOOGHLY 31/01/2015 2241442479 P/14/10/49363A 22/10/2014
SMT KABITA  ROY HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, PANDUA RURAL HOSPITAL 31/01/2015 2241442281 P/14/10/49420A 29/10/2014
SMT KALPANA  BANERJEE STAFF NURSE SUPDT, UTTARPARA STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 30/01/2015 2241441960 P/14/10/49421A 29/10/2014
SMT KANAN BALA BHATTA G.N.M. BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, PURBASTHALI BPHC, BURDWAN 30/11/2014 2241438876 P/14/10/49372A 28/10/2014
SMT LAKSHMI RANI SAHA(SARKAR) BENCH CLERK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE, 1ST COURT, PASCHIM MEDNIPORE 30/04/2013 2241320997 P/14/10/49699A 30/10/2014
SMT LALITA  GIRI ADDL. SUPERVISORY HEAD CLERK DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, DARJEELING, PO & DIST-DARJEELING 31/10/2014 2241441095 P/14/10/46968A 17/10/2014
SMT MADHUBALA  RAI STAFF NURSE BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, SUKHIA POKHRI BPHC, DARJEELING 30/11/2014 2241440779 P/14/10/48745A 14/10/2014
SMT MADHURI  PATTANAYAK HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, PANSKURA-I, UTTAR MECHOGRAM BPHC 31/01/2015 2241444376 P/14/10/49325A 22/10/2014
SMT MANJU DEY (ROYCHOUDHURY) MESSENGER PEON ASSTT EVALUATION OFFICER, SOCIO ECO & EVALUATION BR, BARASAT 30/11/2014 2241440151 P/14/10/49755A 27/10/2014
SMT NAINA TARA SINHA UPPER DIVISION CLERK ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), KALIMPONG SUB-DIVN 31/08/2014 2241434327 P/14/10/47972A 17/10/2014
SMT NIYOTI RANI DEBNATH PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, AHAMEDPUR BPHC, BALAGARH, HOOGHLY 31/12/2014 2241445410 P/14/10/49920A 30/10/2014
SMT PARBATI  MURMU KRISHI SHRAMIK DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN.), PASCHIM MEDNIPORE 31/01/2015 2241444489 P/14/10/48064A 21/10/2014
SMT PRATIMA  MONDAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES DEPUTY REGISTRAR CO-OPERATIVE SOCITIES (CENTRAL ZONE), KOLKATA 03/03/2014 2241445587 P/14/10/49685 28/10/2014
SMT PRATIMA  ROY HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, PURBASTHALI BPHC, BURDWAN 30/04/2014 2241434638 P/14/10/47999A 20/10/2014
SMT PRITI LEKHA NAYEK HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BISHNUPUR BPHC, KRISHNAGAR-I, NADIA 30/04/2014 2241328171 P/14/10/45339A 21/10/2014
SMT RITA NANDI NEE CHAKRABARTY NURSE INSTRUCTOR MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MIDNAPORE MEDL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/01/2015 2241444598 P/14/10/47013A 16/10/2014
SMT SANDHYA  MAZUMDER HEALTH ASSISTANT BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, L.B. DUTTA RURAL HOSP,BUDGE BUDGE II, 24 PGS(S) 31/08/2014 2241433516 P/14/10/42221A 17/10/2014
SMT SHIBANI ROY CHOWDHURY UPPER DIVISION CLERK JOINT DIRECTIOR OF RATIONING, KOLKATA-NORTH 31/10/2014 2241437328 P/14/10/49688 28/10/2014
SMT SIBANI  CHOWDHURI HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, DHUPGURI RURAL HOSPITAL, JALPAIGURI 31/01/2014 2241437915 P/14/10/47997A 20/10/2014
SMT SIKHA  DAS HEAD CLERK DEPUTY DIRECTOR(IN-CHARGE),AGRICULTURE STATISTICS OFFICE, B A E & S,KOLKATA 30/09/2014 2241435821 P/14/10/45614A 13/10/2014
SMT SIMA  PAL ASSISTANT ESTATE MANAGER ESTATE MANAGER, ESTATE DTE & EO DEPUTY SECRETARY, HOUSING DEPTT 31/10/2014 2241438081 P/14/10/49447 30/10/2014
SMT SUJATA  CHANDA HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SALAR BPHC, BHARATPUR-II, MURSHIDABAD 30/09/2014 2241436529 P/14/10/48027A 17/10/2014
SMT SUMITRA  SINGH GRADE II NURSE SUPDT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, DARJEELING 31/05/2014 2241329402 P/14/10/48045A 17/10/2014
SMT SUNITI  DAS STAFF NURSE BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, JAMALPUR BPHC, BURDWAN 30/06/2014 2241432792 P/14/10/37353A 16/10/2014
SMT SUPRITI  MAITRA NURSING SUPERINTENDENT SUPERINTENDENT, SAMBHUNATH PANDIT HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 30/11/2014 2241433651 P/14/10/49392 27/10/2014
SMT SWAPNA  ROY BENCH CLERK GR-I CIVIL JUDGE  (JUNIOR DIVISION)BARRACKPORE 28/02/2014 2241325447 P/14/10/49737A 29/10/2014