PENSION CASES RETURNED TO DEPARTMENT DURING THE MONTH OF MAY 2014
NAME OF PENSIONER DESIGNATION PSA_NAME DOR/DOD FILE_NO OUTWARD_NO DESPATCH DATE
. AJIMUDDIN  MONDAL SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, HOOGHLY 30/04/2014 2241327934 P/14/10/33780A 30/05/2014
. MD. MOKBUL  HOSSAIN FITTER MECHANIC ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), LALBAGH 31/03/2012 1200084613 P/14/15/27844A 26/05/2014
. SHAIKH HABIBAR RAHAMAN GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, BURDWAN MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL,BURDWAN 31/05/2014 2241432903 P/14/10/33930A 30/05/2014
. SK. SAMSER  ALI BHUMI SAHAYAK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, ULUBERIA 30/04/2014 2241326486 P/14/10/31622A 21/05/2014
. SK.ABDUL  GANI CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 31/03/2014 2241328527 P/14/10/33539A 30/05/2014
DR ACHALES  MAITI VETERINARY OFFICER BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,CHANDIPUR, PURBA MEDNIPUR 30/04/2014 2241431512 P/14/10/33541A 23/05/2014
DR AMAL  KARMAKAR SR MEDICAL OFFICER (GR-II) SUPERINTENDENT, SURI SADAR HOSPITAL, SURI, BIRBHUM 30/04/2014 2241433245 P/14/10/33731A 23/05/2014
DR PRASAD  SAHA MEDICAL OFFICER SUPDT, E.S.I.  HOSPITAL, KAMARHATI 30/04/2014 2241431559 P/14/10/29326 16/05/2014
LATE ADHIR KUMAR NANDI PUMP OPERATOR EXE ENGINEER, BIDHANNAGAR MUNICIPAL SERVICES DIVN, U D DEPTT 31/10/2005 1200042268 P/14/15/34076A 29/05/2014
LATE AMAL KRISHNA SAHA BENCH CLERK CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, HOOGHLY 30/06/2005 1200088962 P/14/15/33514A 23/05/2014
LATE ANJALI  BARUA TELEPHONE OPERATOR DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF HEALTH SERVICES, CENTRAL MEDICAL STORES, KOLKATA 10/07/2013 2241432689 P/14/11/29522A 09/05/2014
LATE ASHOK  DE ASSISTANT ENGINEER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN.), PASCHIM MEDNIPORE 31/10/2002 2241208108 P/14/11/28905A 21/05/2014
LATE BANAMALI  DHARA  KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE,  MAYURAKSHI SOUTH CANALS DIVISION 11/09/2012 2241322629 P/14/12/31729A 01/05/2014
LATE BELA  DEY DAS GDA SUPDT, E.S.I. HOSPITAL, GOURHATI 27/05/2008 2241325139 P/14/11/29620A 02/05/2014
LATE BIRAJ KUMAR PANDEY ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR DIRECTOR GENERAL & INSPR GENERAL OF POLICE (ENFORCEMENT), ALIPUR 19/11/2013 2241432490 P/14/11/31701A 19/05/2014
LATE BRAJALAL  MONDAL PEON EXE ENGINEER, CIVIL ENGINEERING DIVISION-II, SUNDARBAN DEV BOARD 09/07/2013 2241433454 P/14/11/31726A 05/05/2014
LATE BUDHU  DAS ROAD MAZDOOR EXE ENGINEER, P W D, HOOGHLY CONSTN DIVN 31/10/2000 2241432080 P/14/11/31708A 21/05/2014
LATE CHAYANA RANI SADHU A.N.M. PRINCIPAL, CHITTARANJAN SEVA SADAN 31/12/1992 2241433152 P/14/11/29246A 09/05/2014
LATE CHITTA RANJAN DEY PROCESS SERVER COLLECTOR & DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, SOUTH 24-PARGANAS 28/02/1989 2241432187 P/14/11/33920A 30/05/2014
LATE DASU  ROY WORK ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, PWD(CB), RESOURCES  &  MECHL DIVN 30/09/1992 2241433907 P/14/11/29247A 09/05/2014
LATE DHAN KUMAR THAPA RIFLEMAN COMMANDANT, EASTERN FRONTIER RIFLES, 2ND BN, SALUA 03/03/2004 1200096771 P/14/15/31736A 26/05/2014
LATE GANESH  PARIAL W.T.A. BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, POLBA-DADPUR, HOOGHLY 02/10/2012 2241319164 P/14/12/31711A 21/05/2014
LATE GOPAL CH. DEY WORK ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, P W D (RDS), BARASAT HIGHWAY DIVN-II 15/03/2012 2241212102 P/14/12/33897A 28/05/2014
LATE GOURANGA CHANDRA BHATA INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, BASIRHAT, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/01/1983 2241314943 P/14/11/33922A 28/05/2014
LATE JAHAR  HAZRA SWEEPER BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SAGARDIGHI RURAL HOSPITAL 30/12/2013 2241435193 P/14/11/33934A 29/05/2014
LATE KARNAMAN  CHETTRI CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DARJEELING 30/06/1988 2241434468 P/14/11/31772A 21/05/2014
LATE KASHI NATH DAS ASSISTANT MECHANIC ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER, CENTRAL DAIRY, DTE. OF DAIRY DEV.,KOLKATA 01/09/2012 2241433425 P/14/11/33728A 23/05/2014
LATE KURBAN  SK. MALI HEAD MASTER, NAWAB BAHADUR'S INSTITUTION, MURSHIDABAD 27/12/1993 2241210748 P/14/11/33813A 29/05/2014
LATE LACHHYO  TAMANG HEALTH ASSISTANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, SUKHIA POKHRI BPHC, DARJEELING 09/11/2013 2241432036 P/14/11/33888A 29/05/2014
LATE MINA  ROY GENERAL  DUTY ATTENDENT (F) SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, HOOGHLY 13/02/2012 2241324484 Pen.V/14/1113013798/32548 20/05/2014
LATE MONAJ KUMAR MONDAL JAMADAR ASSTT. SECRETARY, MICRO & SMALL SCALE ENTERPRISES & TEXTILES DEPT.,KOLKATA 03/08/2013 2241433025 P/14/11/30829A 08/05/2014
LATE MONOHAR  DAS @ BISWAS ANNUAL BELDER EXE ENGINEER, I&W DTE, BASIRHAT IRRIGN  DIVN 31/03/1984 2241329923 P/14/11/31712A 09/05/2014
LATE MOTILAL  GIRI CHIEF INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, DARJEELING 07/11/1976 2241325075 P/14/11/33795A 28/05/2014
LATE NANI GOPAL DUTTA PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BARRACKPORE 30/11/1997 2241318071 P/14/11/31696A 21/05/2014
LATE NARAYAN CHANDRA KUNDU REGULAR MALI EXE ENGINEER, BIDHANNAGAR MUNICIPAL SERVICES DIVN, U D DEPTT 20/12/2008 2241318539 P/14/11/33535A 23/05/2014
LATE NARAYAN CHANDRA SHIL ROAD MAZDOOR EXE ENGINEER, P W D, BARASAT DIVN 31/08/2012 2241320683 P/14/12/31702A 05/05/2014
LATE NAREY NEWAR (PRADHAN) MANAGER MANAGER, GOVT. CINCHONA PLANTATION, MUNSONG, 31/07/1960 2241436494 P/14/11/33563A 23/05/2014
LATE NARYAN CHANDRA DAS SENIOR WORKMAN EXE ENGINEER, PWD, MIDNAPORE ELECTRICAL DIVN 14/01/2013 2241319466 P/14/11/31089A 15/05/2014
LATE NIMA TSHERING TAMANG CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DARJEELING 30/06/1981 2241434482 P/14/11/31225A 20/05/2014
LATE PANNALAL  BHATTACHARJEE ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BADURIA, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 16/06/2013 2241329300 P/14/11/33749A 30/05/2014
LATE PARBOTI  MONDAL GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, GHOSHPUR BPHC, SANDESHKHALI-I 30/04/2013 2241327824 P/14/11/31723A 01/05/2014
LATE PARESH CHANDRA BASAK ASSISTANT OPERATOR (DTW) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, HILI 14/02/2013 2241432169 P/14/11/33754A 23/05/2014
LATE PEMA SANGMU LAHAMU PEON DISTRICT LIBRARY OFFICER, DARJEELING 06/06/2012 2241434412 P/14/11/33779A 28/05/2014
LATE RAKHAL CHANDRA BHUNIA GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, PURBA MEDINIPUR 19/04/1981 2241328315 P/14/11/31228A 02/05/2014
LATE RAM  HASDA GUARDSMAN COMMANDANT, BORDER WING HOME GUARD BN., HALISAHAR,24 PGS(N) 11/09/2012 2241327216 P/14/11/31779A 01/05/2014
LATE RAMAPADA PANDA BENCH CLERK GR-I ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, CONTAI 12/10/2010 1200089446 P/14/15/31230A 02/05/2014
LATE RUPASI  HAZRA SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, NALHATI  BPHC, BIRBHUM 11/04/2011 2241324041 P/14/11/31679A 06/05/2014
LATE SACHIBHUSAN  BHOWMIK DEPUTY RANGER/FORESTER DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, MEDINIPUR DIVISION, PASCHIM MEDNIPORE 30/11/1987 2241434018 P/14/11/31625A 15/05/2014
LATE SANAT KUMAR BANERJEE LABORATORY ATTENDANT SEED TESTING OFFICER, STATE SEED TESTING LAB, MALDA 02/08/2011 2241205231 P/14/11/31088A 15/05/2014
LATE SANAT KUMAR ROY PEON GR-I DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, BIKASH BHAVAN (8TH FLOOR), SALT LAKE 03/10/2013 2241433661 P/14/11/29291A 23/05/2014
LATE SANKAR PRASAD PAKRAY OFFICE PEON BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RAINA - I, BURDWAN 08/12/2013 2241433618 P/14/11/33766A 30/05/2014
LATE SANTI RANJAN BASU PESHKAR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BONGAON 30/04/1983 2241329368 P/14/11/31713A 01/05/2014
LATE SATYA NARAYAN CHATTERJEE PEON JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, BERHAMPORE CHARGE 26/07/2012 2241214717 P/14/11/33748A 28/05/2014
LATE SATYA RANJAN GHOSH UDC CUM ACCOUNTANT  SUB-DIVNL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, HOOGHLY 31/05/1993 2241429975 P/14/11/31706A 22/05/2014
LATE SHYAMAPADA  DAS PEON GR-I ASSTT ENGINEER, R W S BALURGHAT SUB DIVN 30/11/2002 2241326827 P/14/11/33438A 28/05/2014
LATE SK. GOLAM NABI FOREST GUARD DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BIRBHUM DIVISION 29/06/2013 2241435628 P/14/11/33786A 23/05/2014
LATE TARUN KANTI MONDAL DRIVER CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, SANDESHKHALI-II ICDS PROJECT 26/01/2008 1200042608 P/14/15/34077A 30/05/2014
MD ERSAD  ALI REVENUE OFFICER SUB DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, JANGIPUR AT RAGHUNATHGANJ 31/03/2014 2241326859 P/14/10/33520A 29/05/2014
MD MEJBAUL  HQQUE OPERATOR-CUM-MECHANIC BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, DOMKAL, MURSHIDABAD 31/03/2014 2241430631 P/14/10/31110A 16/05/2014
MD NUR  ISLAM GROUP 'D' ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 31/05/2014 2241328941 P/14/10/33559A 23/05/2014
SHRI ABDUS SATTAR BENCH CLERK GR-I CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, 24 PGS (N) 30/09/2010 1200095923 P/14/15/34075A 30/05/2014
SHRI AJIT KUMAR DAS HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTHSANDESHKHALI-II 31/05/2000 1200109355 P/14/15/33927A 30/05/2014
SHRI AMAL  DASGOSWAMI OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KRISHNAGAR-II DEV BLOCK, DHUBULIA, NADIA 31/12/2013 2241329511 P/14/10/30839A 20/05/2014
SHRI AMIT KUMAR BISWAS DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR DIRECTOR, CONSUMER AFFAIRS & FAIR BUSINESS PRACTICES , KOLKATA 28/02/2013 2241434690 P/14/10/33916A 23/05/2014
SHRI AMIYA RANJAN BHATTACHARYA SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 28/02/2014 2241329442 P/14/10/31770A 15/05/2014
SHRI ANUP KUMAR BHATTACHARYA UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, HALDIA 30/11/2013 2241320830 P/14/15/30865A 02/05/2014
SHRI ASHIM KUMAR DHAR PERSONAL ASSISTANT (BASIC GRADE) ASSTT SECRETARY, DEPTT OF PERSONNEL & ADMN REFORMS, ESTABLISHMENT CELL 30/04/2014 2241431834 P/14/10/31222A 02/05/2014
SHRI ASHISH CHANDRA BHATTACHARJEE STENOGRAPHER, GR-I (PA) CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION) AT SILIGURI, DARJEELING 30/04/2014 2241431546 P/14/10/31624A 09/05/2014
SHRI ASHUTOSH KARMAKAR OFFICE PEON SUB DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, CHANCHAL, DIST-MALDA 31/07/2008 1200056645 P/14/15/31766A 15/05/2014
SHRI ASIT KUMAR CHAKRABORTI SHERISTADAR DISTRICT JUDGE, PURBA MIDNAPORE 30/04/2013 2241205073 P/14/15/30874A 02/05/2014
SHRI ASOKE KUMAR KUNDU STENOGRAPHER ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, CHANDANNAGAR 30/09/2012 2241203218 P/14/15/30863A 02/05/2014
SHRI BABAR  SINGH CASHIER JOINT DIRECTOR OF RATIONING, HOWRAH, DEPTT OF FOOD & SUPPLIES 30/11/2013 2241432027 P/14/10/31678A 13/05/2014
SHRI BALESWAR  RAM SWEEPER PRINCIPAL, CHITTARANJAN SEVA SADAN 31/01/2014 2241433906 P/14/10/30827A 13/05/2014
SHRI BANKU BEHARI SAMUI FISHERY EXTENSION OFFICER ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF FISHERIES, BURDWAN 30/04/2014 2241434547 P/14/10/33528A 30/05/2014
SHRI BASUDEV MAJHI EJLASH PEON CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), IST COURT, SERAMPORE, HOOGHLY 28/02/2009 1200056184 P/14/15/30834A 02/05/2014
SHRI BHABANI SANKAR DAS EXCISE CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, PURBA MEDINIPUR 30/04/2014 2241326674 P/14/10/31690A 21/05/2014
SHRI BHISMA DEV HALDAR STORE KEEPER SUPDT, BARUIPUR SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, BARUIPUR, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 30/04/2014 2241433066 P/14/10/33741A 30/05/2014
SHRI BIDYADHAR  PANDAY POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/03/2004 1200092383 P/14/15/34031A 30/05/2014
SHRI BIKASH  CHAKRAVORTY CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BIRBHUM 12/11/2013 2241430476 P/14/10/31734A 30/05/2014
SHRI BIMAL CHANDRA GHOSH ASSISTANT INSPECTOR DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS, SECONDARY EDUCATION, BIRBHUM 30/04/2014 2241431689 P/14/10/34070A 23/05/2014
SHRI BONOMALI  MAJI DRIVER LT. COL., COMMANDING OFFICER, 4 BENGAL BN NCC,  G.P. HQRS., BURDWAN 30/04/2014 2241434389 P/14/10/33444A 30/05/2014
SHRI CHANDRA NARAYAN ROY BENCH CLERK-I (UDC) ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE, RAMPURHAT 30/04/2014 2241326943 P/14/10/31781A 09/05/2014
SHRI CHHUTIRAM  ORAW SENIOR LABORATORY ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, PWD(RDS), MURSHIDABAD HIGHWAY DIVN NO-I 30/06/2012 2241202794 P/14/10/33886A 28/05/2014
SHRI CHITTA RANJAN MONDAL ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, EASTERN SUBURBAN DIVISION 30/04/2014 2241328015 P/14/10/33903A 30/05/2014
SHRI CHITTA RANJAN PANDIT EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, HASNABAD, 24 PGS(N) 31/12/2013 2241321600 P/14/10/31221A 01/05/2014
SHRI DEBDUT  GUPTA HEAD ASSISTANT CUM ACCOUNTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER, O/O THE ADMINISTRATOR, BIDHANNAGAR 31/12/2013 2241322056 P/14/10/31777A 09/05/2014
SHRI DILIP KUMAR CHOWDHURY ASSTT PROGRAMME OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BARRACKPORE - I 31/05/2014 2241328438 P/14/10/33739A 28/05/2014
SHRI DOLGOBINDA  NANDA SHERISTADAR SUB-DIVISIONAL CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), CONTAI 30/04/2014 2241327026 P/14/10/31226A 02/05/2014
SHRI DURGADAS  CHATTERJEE PERSONAL ASSISTANT DISTRICT JUDGE, HOOGHLY, CHINSURAH, DIST. HOOGHLY 30/09/2012 2241203178 P/14/15/30895A 02/05/2014
SHRI GANDHI  SAHA SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, HOOGHLY 30/04/2014 2241328297 P/14/10/33757A 30/05/2014
SHRI GOPAL CHANDRA NATH GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL  OFFICER,CANNING 31/05/2014 2241432359 P/14/10/30243A 28/05/2014
SHRI GOUTAM  SENGUPTA MINIMUM WAGES INSPECTOR DY. LABOUR COMMISSIONER, JALPAIGURI 30/04/2014 2241434634 P/14/10/33542A 30/05/2014
SHRI HARADHAN  MAJHI NIGHT GUARD SUB DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, JANGIPUR AT RAGHUNATHGANJ 30/04/2005 2241327925 P/14/10/33594A 26/05/2014
SHRI JAYANTA  MUKHERJEE HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, RECKJOANI BPHC, RAJARHAT 30/04/2014 2241329253 P/14/10/28153A 23/05/2014
SHRI JOYDEV  GHOSH UPPER DIVISION CLERK EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, KANGSABATI CANALS DIVN-I, 31/01/2014 2241322917 P/14/15/31161A 07/05/2014
SHRI KALACHAND KUNDU RECORD SUPPLIER DEPUTY DIRECTOR, GENL STATISTICS & SURVEYS OFFICE, BUREAU OF A E & STAT. 31/08/2011 1200042607 P/14/15/34079A 29/05/2014
SHRI KALI BHUSAN DEY SARKAR WORK ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, P W D, DARJEELING ELECTRICAL DIVN 31/03/2014 2241327203 P/14/10/33523A 29/05/2014
SHRI MANORANJAN  DHARA PROCESS SERVER ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, ARAMBAGH, 31/01/2014 2241323655 P/14/10/30897 02/05/2014
SHRI MOHAN LAL NANDY BENCH CLERK GR-I REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE,BARASAT, 24 PGS(N) 30/09/2010 1200097495 P/14/15/34086A 30/05/2014
SHRI NARAYAN CHANDRA ACHARYYA CONSTABLE COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BARRACKPORE 28/02/2014 2241435161 P/14/10/33928A 30/05/2014
SHRI NARAYAN CHANDRA DAS DRIVER DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, MURSHIDABAD 28/02/2014 2241430376 P/14/10/33534A 28/05/2014
SHRI NAYAN KUMAR ROY FOREST GUARD DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, DURGAPUR DIVN. 30/04/2014 2241434572 P/14/10/31792A 30/05/2014
SHRI NAZRUL  ISLAM HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, KURMUN BPHC, SADAR-I BL, BURDWAN 30/04/2014 2241434369 P/14/10/33533A 30/05/2014
SHRI NETAI CHANDRA LET GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPERINTENDENT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, RAMPURHAT 31/05/2014 2241327798 P/14/10/33759 27/05/2014
SHRI NIRMAL KUMAR MONDAL INVESTIGATOR GRADE-I MEMBER SECRETARY, SUNDARBAN DEVELOPMENT BOARD 31/10/2013 2241319605 P/14/15/34080A 29/05/2014
SHRI NIRUPAM DASGUPTA POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/07/2014 2241431750 P/14/10/31680A 15/05/2014
SHRI NRIPEN CHANDRA DAS REGULAR  WORKMAN EXE ENGINEER, BIDHANNAGAR MUNICIPAL SERVICES DIVN, U D DEPTT 01/08/2011 2241204892 Pen.VI/14/33700 15/05/2014
SHRI PANCHANAN  MAITY GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 30/11/2013 2241435061 P/14/10/31714A 15/05/2014
SHRI PARESH CHANDRA GARAI HEAD ACCOUNTANT ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BARRACKPORE 30/09/2009 1200109174 P/14/15/33926A 30/05/2014
SHRI PARITOSH  KARMAKAR LOWER DIVISION CLERK COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 3RD BN, BARRACKPORE 31/05/2014 2241328417 P/14/10/33755A 29/05/2014
SHRI PARTHASARATHI SEN WARD MASTER SUPERINTENDENT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, RAMPURHAT 30/04/2014 2241327801 P/14/10/30835A 06/05/2014
SHRI PRADIP KUMAR CHAKRABORTY ASSISTANT SECRETARY ASSTT SECRETARY, HOME DEPARTMENT, GENL ESTAB BRANCH, KOLKATA 31/03/2014 2241431718 P/14/10/29317A 13/05/2014
SHRI PRADYUT KUMAR BISWAS REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BARRACKPORE 30/04/2014 2241328918 P/14/10/31768A 05/05/2014
SHRI PRASANTA KUMAR GHOSH OPERATOR SUPERINTENDENT, WEST BENGAL GOVERNMENT PRESS, ALIPORE 30/04/2014 2241431658 P/14/10/31093A 30/05/2014
SHRI PREMANANDA  NAG WARDER SUPERINTENDENT, DUM DUM CENTRAL JAIL 30/04/2014 2241328907 P/14/10/33555A 23/05/2014
SHRI RANJIT  GHOSH SUPERVISOR ASSTT DIRECTOR OF INDUSTRIAL TRAINING, SALTLAKE 28/02/2013 2241328393 P/14/10/34074A 29/05/2014
SHRI RANJIT KUMAR BANERJEE CASHIER ADDITIONAL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JHARGRAM, PASCHIM MEDNIPORE 31/01/2012 1200067536 P/14/15/29315A 15/05/2014
SHRI RANJIT KUMAR MISRA BENCH CLERK ADDL DISTRICT JUDGE, 2ND COURT, HOOGHLY 30/11/2013 2241320214 P/14/10/30899A 02/05/2014
SHRI RANJIT KUMAR SARKAR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BASIRHAT - II, 24 PGS(N) 31/05/2014 2241328323 P/14/10/33740A 30/05/2014
SHRI SAILEN KUMAR BAIDYA HEAD CLERK SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, PWD, PRESIDENCY CIRCLE-I 31/03/2007 1200042945 P/14/15/33448A 20/05/2014
SHRI SAILENDRA NATH MAITY ASSISTANT MASTER HEADMASTER, BIDHANNAGAR GOVT HIGH SCHOOL 31/03/2014 2241325245 P/14/10/33737A 29/05/2014
SHRI SAMIR KUMAR MUKHERJEE P.C.P.S. ASSISTANT LABOUR COMMISSIONER, 31/03/2013 2241209823 P/14/10/33902A 30/05/2014
SHRI SANJIB KUMAR SINGHA SHERISTADAR REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE'S COURT, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 31/01/2014 2241321598 P/14/10/33900A 29/05/2014
SHRI SANTINATH  CHAKRABORTY PEON ASSISTANT LABOUR COMMISSIONER, CHINSURAH, DIST-HOOGHLY 31/05/2014 2241329566 P/14/10/31705 21/05/2014
SHRI SANTOSH KUMAR SARKAR LOWER DIVISION CLERK SUPDT, SUB DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, BASIRHAT, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/11/2013 2241320782 P/14/15/34081A 28/05/2014
SHRI SATYABRATA MUKHERJEE BENCH CLERK GRADE-II CIVIL JUDGE, (JUNIOR DIVISION), 1ST COURT, BASIRHAT, 24 PGS(N) 30/04/2011 1200089467 P/14/15/31730A 23/05/2014
SHRI SHIB NARAYAN MUKHERJEE FIRE OPERATOR  DIVNL OFFICER, HOOGHLY DIVISION, W.B. FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICES, HOOGHLY 31/05/2014 2241329453 P/14/10/31704A 21/05/2014
SHRI SHIB NATH KARMAKAR SKILLED WORKER DIRECTOR OF INDUSTRIAL TRAINING, VOCATIONAL TRINING INSTT, WB 30/11/2012 2241327696 P/14/10/33925A 29/05/2014
SHRI SOMNATH MITRA SUPERVISOR COMMISSIONER, DTE OF PANCHAYATS AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT 31/10/2009 1200109232 P/14/15/31791A 05/05/2014
SHRI SUBHAS CHANDRA BISWAS PROCESS SERVER JUDGE-IN-CHARGE, NAZARETH,  SERAMPORE, HOOGHLY 30/04/2014 2241329272 P/14/10/31684A 21/05/2014
SHRI SUBHAS CHANDRA DAS PROCESS SERVER SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, LALBAGH 30/11/2013 2241320110 P/14/10/31113A 20/05/2014
SHRI SUBHASH CH. BARMAN ACCOUNTANT-CUM-HEAD CLERK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, HILI 30/04/2014 2241328216 P/14/10/28159A 23/05/2014
SHRI SUBHENDU  ROY JUDICIAL CASHIER ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, ARAMBAGH, 31/01/2013 2241433788 P/14/10/31105A 02/05/2014
SHRI SUBIR KUMAR BHATTACHARJYA OPERATOR-CUM-MECHANIC(R.L.I.) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, SANTIPUR FULIA COLONY, NADIA 28/02/2014 2241431739 P/14/10/31160A 20/05/2014
SHRI SUBODH KUMAR SARKAR NAZIR CIVIL JUDGE  (JUNIOR DIVISION)MEKHLIGUNJ 31/08/2012 1200069008 P/14/15/33782A 23/05/2014
SHRI SUKUMAR  GHOSH KRISHI PRAJUKTI SAHAYAK ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), LALBAGH 30/04/2014 2241328326 P/14/10/33918A 29/05/2014
SHRI SUKUMAR  KARAK P.S.PEON DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR,  (L.A. DEPTT.), BURDWAN 30/04/2014 2241434646 P/14/10/33546A 30/05/2014
SHRI SUKUMAR  SARKAR NAZIR CIVIL JUDGE  (JUNIOR DIVISION), DUBRAJPUR, BIRBHUM 31/03/2014 2241326118 P/14/10/33769A 23/05/2014
SHRI SUNIL KUMAR BASURI HEAD CLERK ADDL.DIST.SUB-REGISTRAR, ANANDAPUR, 31/08/2014 2241433505 P/14/10/31107A 16/05/2014
SHRI SUNIL RANJAN DE MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST(LAB) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH,ALIPURDUAR-II,JALPAIGURI 30/04/2014 2241434642 P/14/10/30868A 30/05/2014
SHRI SURAJ PRASAD SHOW DRIVER (GR.I) EXE ENGINEER, DAMODAR CANAL DIVISION, I & W DTE, BURDWAN 31/01/2012 2241434121 P/14/10/34024A 20/05/2014
SHRI SURENDRA NATH GHOSH ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RATUA-I , MALDA 31/07/2014 2241432445 P/14/10/29520A 21/05/2014
SHRI SUSHIL CHANDRA GHOSH SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PURBA MIDNAPORE 30/04/2014 2241328413 P/14/10/33762A 30/05/2014
SHRI SWAPAN KUMAR DAS RECORD SUPPLIER GR-I DEPUTY REGISTRAR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES, NORTH 24-PGS. RANGE OFFICE 30/11/2013 2241320609 P/14/15/30833A 05/05/2014
SHRI SWAPAN KUMAR MALLICK CLERK-IN-CHARGE ADDITIONAL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JHARGRAM, PASCHIM MEDNIPORE 31/01/2012 1200067537 P/14/15/30836A 21/05/2014
SHRI SWAPAN KUMAR ROY CHOUDHURY BENCH CLERK GR-I REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE,BARASAT, 24 PGS(N) 31/01/2006 1200096752 P/14/15/34084A 29/05/2014
SHRI SWARUPANANDA  ROY ASSISTANT MILK COMMISSIONER (SALES) ADDITIONAL MILK COMMISSIONER, KOLKATA 31/08/2013 2241437723 P/14/10/35046A 28/05/2014
SHRI TAJENDRA NATH DAS CONSTABLE COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BARRACKPORE 31/01/2014 2241434198 P/14/10/30842A 30/05/2014
SHRI TAPAN KUMAR GHOSH BHUMI SAHAYAK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, CHANDANNAGORE 30/04/2014 2241430012 P/14/10/31688A 21/05/2014
SMT ARATI  DAS LADY SUPERVISOR SPECIAL OFFICER FOR INDUSTRIES, BACKWARD CLASSES WELFARE 31/05/2014 2241430278 P/14/10/31785A 08/05/2014
SMT BELA NANDY SISTER GR-I (II) SUPDT, UTTARPARA STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 31/01/2004 1200073255 P/14/15/30872A 02/05/2014
SMT BHARATI  MITRA TAILORING & CUTTING  INSTRUCTOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BURDWAN - II 30/04/2014 2241434631 P/14/10/30830A 20/05/2014
SMT BINA PANI CHATTERJEE HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MATHURAPUR I BPHC 30/04/2014 2241433089 P/14/10/34043A 29/05/2014
SMT CHANDANA  KUNDU SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, SINGUR ICDS PROJECT 30/04/2014 2241327849 P/14/10/31694A 21/05/2014
SMT CHANDIKA  BHOWMICK STAFF NURSE SUPDT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, UTTAR DINAJPUR, RAIGANJ 30/04/2014 2241327836 P/14/10/25864A 23/05/2014
SMT DIPTI  HORE ASSTT. COMMERCIAL TAX OFFICER ADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, WB 31/12/2012 2241207103 P/14/15/34027A 29/05/2014
SMT MAHAMAYA  SARKAR STAFF NURSE, GR-II SUPERINTENDENT, ASHOKNAGAR STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 31/10/2012 2241431272 P/14/10/33896A 28/05/2014
SMT MALA  CHATTERJEE ADDL. DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS (WBES) COMMISSIONER OF SCHOOL EDUCATION, SCHOOL EDUCATION DTE 31/01/2013 2241207443 P/14/15/34082A 29/05/2014
SMT MALATI  GHOSH HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, JOYPUR BPHC, AMTA - II 30/09/2013 2241318470 P/14/10/31698A 08/05/2014
SMT MALAYA  GUHA STAFF NURSE, GR-II PRINCIPAL, DR. B.C. ROY POST GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF PAEDIATRIC SCIENCE 31/08/2014 2241433173 P/14/10/31716A 15/05/2014
SMT RAMABATI  KARMAKAR STAFF NURSE GR-II SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, BALURGHAT, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 31/01/2014 2241430995 P/14/10/33891A 28/05/2014
SMT RATNA  KARGUPTA SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICERICDS DHANIAKHAILI 30/04/2014 2241328133 P/14/10/31686A 21/05/2014
SMT SANDHYA  SARKAR LADY EXTN OFFICER DISTRICT MASS EDUCATION EXTENSION OFFICER, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 30/04/2014 2241327897 P/14/10/33524A 23/05/2014
SMT SANDHYA RANI MANDAL DEPUTY NURSING SUPDT SUPDT, SUB DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, BASIRHAT, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/05/2014 2241328390 P/14/10/33557A 23/05/2014
SMT SIKHA  BHATTACHARJEE STAFF NURSE GR-II SUPDT, DR J.R. DHAR SUB DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, BONGAON 30/11/2013 2241319245 P/14/10/33558A 28/05/2014
SMT SIKHA  BOSE SISTER GR-I (II) SUPDT, S.D. HOSPITAL, CHANDERNAGORE 30/04/2014 2241327636 P/14/10/31620A 21/05/2014
SMT SIKHA  DE WARD SISTER SUPERINTENDENT, HALDIA SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, BASUDEBPUR, PURBA MEDINIPUR 30/04/2014 2241329241 P/14/10/33506A 23/05/2014
SMT SRILEKHA  BANERJEE BENCH CLERK ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, ARAMBAGH, 31/01/2009 1200091530 P/14/15/31731A 21/05/2014