PENSION CASES RETURNED TO DEPARTMENT FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH-18 (UPTO 31/03/2018)
SL_NO NAME_OF_PENSIONER DESIGNATION PSA_NAME DOR/DOD CASE_FILE_NO RETURN_MEMO_NO DATE_OF_DESPATCH
1 ABANI CHANDRA BISWAS CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, ALIPURDUAR 30/04/2018 2241708065 P/18/10/179050 15/03/2018
2 ABANI KANTA PRAHARAJ FOREST RANGER DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BANKURA (SOUTH) DIVISION 12/07/2010 1200100834 P/18/11/179111 12/03/2018
3 ABDUL  LATIF ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BIRBHUM 28/02/2018 2241709026 P/18/10/178417 05/03/2018
4 ABHIJAN  CHOWDHURY POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 28/02/2018 2241704667 P/18/10/179033 07/03/2018
5 ABINASH  HARIJAN GDA BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KADAMBINI BPHC, MONTESWAR, BURDWAN 31/05/2018 2241814643 P/18/10/179114 13/03/2018
6 ADHAR CHANDRA DAS ADHIKARY KHALASI ASSTT ENGINEER, R W S TAMLUK SUB DIVN 04/02/2001 1200276343 P/18/11/179008 07/03/2018
7 AJIT KUMAR BANDOPADHYAY SPECIAL SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE EXCISE COMMISSIONER, EXCISE DTE, KOLKATA 11/11/2015 1200270906 P/18/15/178342 20/03/2018
8 AJOY  DEY WARDER SUPERINTENDENT, RAIGANJ DISTRICT CORRECTINAL HOME, UTTAR DINAJPUR 30/04/2018 2241812867 P/18/10/178341 08/03/2018
9 AJOY KUMAR GHORUI CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE (HD QUARTERS), HOWRAH 28/02/2018 2241705795 P/18/10/178305 15/03/2018
10 AKHIL CHANDRA DAS PEON COLLECTOR, NADIA AT KRISHNANAGAR 07/09/1997 1200287042 P/18/11/178325 07/03/2018
11 ALPANA  BHATTACHARYA NURSING SUPERINTENDENT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, TAKI RURAL HOSPITAL 31/03/2018 2241708464 P/18/10/179029 08/03/2018
12 AMAL  SAHA MALI PRINCIPAL, GOVERNMENT TRAINING COLLEGE, HOOGHLY 31/03/2018 2241813986 P/18/10/179079 12/03/2018
13 AMARENDRA NATH BHATTACHARJEE HEALTH SUPERVISER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BALLY - JAGACHA BLOCK 30/04/2018 2241710703 P/18/10/179328 09/03/2018
14 AMIT KUMAR GHOSH INVESTIGATING INSPECTOR DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF EMPLOYMENT, DISTRICT EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE, RANAGHAT 30/06/2018 2241812991 P/18/10/177197 07/03/2018
15 AMIYA KUMAR SEN SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER DIRECTOR OF PERSONNEL & EX-OFFICIO CHIEF ENGINEER, I & W DTE 24/12/1994 1200292580 P/18/11/179112 09/03/2018
16 AMIYES CHANDRA BHATTACHARYA DEPUTY DIRECTOR ASSISTANT SECRETARY, AGRICULTURAL MARKETING DEPARTMENT, KOLKATA 07/09/2002 1200292544 P/18/11/179028 09/03/2018
17 AMULYA CHARAN GHOSH GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVNL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, PASCHIM  MEDINIPUR 10/06/2000 1200230281 P/18/11/180151 21/03/2018
18 ANANTA  SHIVAKOTI SISTER GR-I (II) SUPERINTENDENT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, KALIMPONG, 28/02/2018 2241710038 P/18/10/178411 07/03/2018
19 ANARASI MALLICK (DOME) SWEEPER PRINCIPAL NURSING  OFFICER, PROMOTEES TRAINING SCHOOL, JAGETBERH, PURBA BURDWAN 16/05/2017 2241813215 P/18/11/178353 08/03/2018
20 ANATH KUMAR MONDAL FIRE OPERATOR  DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, NORTH KOLKATA DIVISION, W.B. FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICES 30/04/2018 2241709872 P/18/10/179865 14/03/2018
21 ANIL BARAN ROY HEAD CLERK SUPDTG ENGINEER, PHE DTE, WESTERN CIRCLE 31/07/2018 2241813588 P/18/10/179026 15/03/2018
22 ANIL BARAN SINGHA MAHAPATRA PROFESSOR PRINCIPAL, R. G. KAR MEDICAL COLLEGE, KOLKATA 28/02/2018 2241708247 P/18/10/178311 13/03/2018
23 ANITA  DASGUPTA HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, KURMUN BPHC, BURDWAN 31/01/2016 2241568691 P/18/15/179355 13/03/2018
24 ANUKUL CH ROY NOT KNOWN DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, COOCH BEHAR 30/06/2010 1200284572 P/18/11/179900 28/03/2018
25 ANWAR  HOSSAIN CHOWKIDAR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D., MALDA DIVISION 30/04/2018 2241813960 P/18/10/178375 07/03/2018
26 ANWARA  KHATUN LOWER DIVISION CLERK SUPERINTENDENT, MENTAL HOSPITAL, BERHAMPORE 31/03/2018 2241708567 P/18/10/178370 16/03/2018
27 APURBA KUMAR DEY MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST(LAB) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, KHANDRA (UKHRA) BPHC 31/12/2017 2241702283 P/18/10/179084 13/03/2018
28 ARABINDA  SINHA HEALTH SUPERVISOR (M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, KHEJURBERIA BPHC, PURBA MEDNIPUR 24/06/2011 2241205699 P/18/15/177195 06/03/2018
29 ARATI  NATH PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, HOWRAH 31/01/2018 2241703889 P/18/10/179018 09/03/2018
30 ARUN KUMAR BISWAS CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, NORTH & NORTH SUBURBAN DIVN 31/05/2018 2241812726 P/18/10/179128 07/03/2018
31 ARUN KUMAR ROY SENIOR WORKMAN EXE ENGINEER, PWD, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION 06/09/2013 2241430014 P/18/11/179820 20/03/2018
32 ASHOK KUMAR BANERJEE HEAD POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 28/09/2010 2241813139 P/18/11/179013 15/03/2018
33 ASHOKE KUMAR MAHANTY PHARMACIST BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SIMLAPAL B.P.H.C. 31/05/2018 2241814175 P/18/10/178427 07/03/2018
34 ASHOKE KUMAR SENAPATI OFFICE PEON DISTRICT JUDGE, BANKURA 31/01/2018 2241813227 P/18/10/178334 07/03/2018
35 ASIM KUMAR CHAKRABORTY MECHANIC GR-I ASSTT ENGINEER, MURSHIDABAD R W S  SUB DIVN 31/03/2018 2241706470 P/18/10/179036 14/03/2018
36 ASIT KUMAR CHAKRABORTY BHUMI SAHAYAK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KATWA, PURBA BARDHAMAN 31/03/2018 2241710166 P/18/10/180149 23/03/2018
37 ASIT KUMAR DUTTA ACCOUNTANT-CUM-HEAD CLERK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GANGAJAL GHATI, BANKURA 28/02/2018 2241709926 P/18/10/178339 06/03/2018
38 ASOKE KUMAR SAU AMIN DISTIRCT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, HOOGHLY 31/01/2018 2241706068 P/18/10/179795 12/03/2018
39 ASTIKMONI  GHOSAL MEDICAL OFFICER SUPDT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/11/2017 2241711661 P/18/13/179894 26/03/2018
40 ASWINI KANTA ADHIKARY CHIEF INSPECTOR (F&S) SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, ALIPURDUAR 28/02/2017 2241683026 P/18/15/177073 09/03/2018
41 ASWINI KUMAR HALDER WORK ASSISTANT GR.I EXE ENGINEER, CIVIL ENGINEERING DIVN-IV, SUNDARBAN DEV BOARD, 30/04/2018 2241812559 P/18/10/178426 06/03/2018
42 BABUJAN  SAIKH GUARD EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D., BERHAMPORE, DVN. I 24/10/2010 1200281795 P/18/12/179336 20/03/2018
43 BAKER ALI SHAIKH LIVESTOCK DEV ASSTT BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, CHAPRA, NADIA 31/03/2018 2241708384 P/18/10/177624 06/03/2018
44 BAKHAR ALI COOK DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, 1ST BN, KOLKATA ARMED POLICE, KOLKATA 21/08/2009 1200289215 P/18/11/179489 13/03/2018
45 BAKUL  ROY MESS EMPLOYEE PRINCIPAL, JALPAIGURI GOVT. ENGINEERING COLLEGE, JALPAIGURI 18/06/2017 2241814134 P/18/11/179767 27/03/2018
46 BALAI CHANDRA BOSE KHALASI EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, KOLKATA ELECTRICAL DIVISION, PWD, KOLKATA 28/10/2006 1200262184 P/18/11/179662 20/03/2018
47 BALAKA SAHA BARDHAN ASSISTANT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS, PRIMARY EDUCATION, NADIA, 31/10/2017 2241704160 P/18/10/180721 21/03/2018
48 BAMA  KAHAR PROCESS SERVER DISTRICT JUDGE, BIRBHUM 31/03/2018 2241708593 P/18/10/179058 15/03/2018
49 BANSHARI SEN SHARMA HEAD CLERK CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, SOIL CONSERVATION (NORTH) CIRCLE 31/03/2018 2241709103 P/18/10/179076 14/03/2018
50 BARENDRA NATH BERA WORK ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D., JHARGRAM DIVISION 30/06/2018 2241815127 P/18/10/179850 20/03/2018
51 BARKA  MAJHI DARWAN ASSTT DIRECTOR, SERICULTURE, PURULIA 05/01/2016 2241573684 P/18/12/179127 07/03/2018
52 BASABI  BOSE SISTER-IN-CHARGE MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, BURDWAN MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL,BURDWAN 31/03/2018 2241813221 P/18/10/180062 27/03/2018
53 BASANTA KUMAR BHUI WORK GUARD EXE ENGINEER, JHARGRAM HIGHWAY DIVN, PWD(ROADS) DTE. 05/04/2017 2241709704 P/18/11/178412 07/03/2018
54 BASUDEV  DAS DEPUTY SECRETARY DEPUTY SECRETARY TO THE GOVT. OF W.B., DEPARTMENT OF SPORTS, 31/03/2018 2241710578 P/18/10/180001 14/03/2018
55 BAUDAR  RAHAMAN STORE GUARD EXE ENGINEER, PWD(CB), BURDWAN DIVISION 31/08/2014 2241434449 P/18/15/179085 13/03/2018
56 BHABANI PROSAD BHATTACHERJEE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, RANAGHAT 20/04/2015 1200281870 P/18/11/178302 07/03/2018
57 BHABENDRA NATH RAY CAMP BEARER COMMANDING OFFICER, 13 BENGAL BN. NCC, COOCHBEHAR 30/04/2018 2241711823 P/18/10/179242 09/03/2018
58 BHABESH  RANA COLLECTING SARKAR DEPUTY SECRETARY, DEPARTMENT OF YOUTH SERVICES & SPORTS 13/10/2017 2241814988 P/18/11/180450 28/03/2018
59 BHASKAR  MITRA LECTURER PRINCIPAL, H B INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MINING, RANIGANJ, BURDWAN 14/10/2017 2241711916 P/18/11/180117 20/03/2018
60 BHOLA NATH BHATTACHARYA OPERATOR (D.T.W.) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KHANAKUL-II, HOOGHLY 17/03/2016 2241571806 P/18/12/179021 09/03/2018
61 BHOLIA DOME SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, PHANSIDEWA B P H C, PHANSIDEWA BL 02/08/2017 1200134742 P/18/11/179306 15/03/2018
62 BHUBAN MOHAN LAI GROUP 'D' SPECIAL LAND ACQUISITION OFFICER, BANKURA 25/08/1999 1200241201 P/18/11/179051 12/03/2018
63 BHUTNATH  MAHATA CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BANKURA 30/04/2018 2241708825 P/18/10/179452 21/03/2018
64 BIBHUTI  DAS HEAD CLERK DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF RATIONING, 24 PGS(N). BARRACKPORE 31/01/2018 2241704873 P/18/10/178428 06/03/2018
65 BICHITRA KUMAR SINHA HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BAGULA RURAL HOSPL, HANSKHALI 12/08/2008 1200070673 P/18/11/178349 12/03/2018
66 BIDHAN CHANDRA MANDAL CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT 30/06/2018 2241712458 P/18/10/179105 15/03/2018
67 BIDHAN CHANDRA SARKAR WARDER SUPERINTENDENT, JALPAIGURI CENTRAL CORRECTIONAL HOME 28/02/2018 2241709237 P/18/10/178407 08/03/2018
68 BIJOY KUMAR MANDAL OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, OLD MALDA DEV BLOCK 16/01/2018 2241704010 P/18/11/179210 08/03/2018
69 BIMAL KUMAR BISWAS ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BARRACKPORE 31/03/2018 2241709887 P/18/10/179086 07/03/2018
70 BIMALESH  CHOWDHURY NAIK COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 4TH BN, KASBA, RAIGANJ 28/12/2016 2241710284 P/18/11/178270 15/03/2018
71 BIMLA  DEWAN SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, PHANSIDEWA I.C.D.S. PROJECT 28/02/2018 2241709267 P/18/10/178376 09/03/2018
72 BINOD KUMAR GURUNG PROCESS SERVER CIVIL JUDGE  (JUNIOR DIVISION), KALIMPONG 26/12/2016 2241701331 P/18/12/179073 28/03/2018
73 BIR  SINGH GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT (M) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR. BANKURA SAMMILANI MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL, BANKURA 14/02/2013 2241431110 P/18/11/180746 26/03/2018
74 BISWADEB  BANDYOPADHYAY MEDICAL OFFICER MEDL SUPDT CUM VICE PR., COLLEGE OF MEDICINE & SAGAR DUTTA HOSPITAL 15/11/2013 2241571783 P/18/11/180647 20/03/2018
75 BISWAJIT  NAYAK COMPOUNDER DISTRICT MASS EDUCATION EXTENSION OFFICER, BANKURA 09/09/2017 2241814177 P/18/11/178350 07/03/2018
76 BISWANATH  DAS CHOWKIDAR EXE. ENG., PWD, KOLKATA SOUTH HEALTH DIVISION, KOLKATA 31/01/2018 2241814308 P/18/10/178413 12/03/2018
77 BISWANATH  DAS GUARD PRINCIPAL, WEST BENGAL SURVEY INSTITUTE, BANDEL, HOOGHLY 31/03/2017 2241689915 P/18/15/180550 21/03/2018
78 BISWANATH  MALI ROLLER DRIVER EXE ENGINEER, P W D, NADIA DIVISION 30/04/2018 2241709798 P/18/10/180147 23/03/2018
79 BISWANATH BHATTACHARJEE INSPECTOR (COMPUTATION) DIRECTOR, BUREAU OF APPLIED ECONOMICS & STATISTICS 31/03/2012 1200270202 P/18/15/178291 06/03/2018
80 BISWARUP  DAS BENCH CLERK DISTRICT JUDGE, HOWRAH 31/10/2015 2241560762 P/18/10/179463 16/03/2018
81 BITHIKA  ROY HEAD CLERK DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, HOOGHLY 31/12/2017 2241703532 P/18/10/178368 12/03/2018
82 BRINDABAN  HAZRA SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE SUPERAINTENDENT OF EXCISE, DIAMOND HARBOUR EXCISE DISTRICT 31/10/2017 2241813622 P/18/10/179470 19/03/2018
83 BULU  MURDINGA SWEEPER MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, MIDNAPORE MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL 11/11/2015 2241685120 P/18/11/179818 20/03/2018
84 CHANDAN  BHATTACHARJEE TYPIST OFFICER ON SPECIAL DUTY, ORIENTAL GAS COMPANY'S UNDERTAKING (WINDING UP-CELL) 02/04/1990 2241813783 P/18/10/178354 07/03/2018
85 CHANDAN  DUTTA HEAD ASSISTANT DISTRICT PROGRAMME OFFICER, DISTRICT ICDS CELL, KOLKATA 31/12/2017 2241707050 P/18/15/179386 16/03/2018
86 CHANDAN KUMAR BHATTACHARJEE TRACER GR-I DIRECTOR OF PERSONNEL & EX-OFFICIO CHIEF ENGINEER, I & W DTE 31/01/2014 2241324021 P/18/15/179022 12/03/2018
87 CHANDAN KUMAR MAITY DIST SUB-REGISTRAR DISTRICT REGISTRAR, JALPAIGURI 31/01/2018 2241711668 P/18/10/179025 08/03/2018
88 CHHATURAM  MAHATO GDA BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, DEYPARA (CHANDRA) B P H C 31/12/2016 2241711217 P/17/10/170522 15/03/2018
89 CHITTA  SINGH BANA SHRAMIK DIVNL FOREST OFFICER, KHARAGPUR DIVISION 03/10/2014 2241709680 P/18/12/178359 09/03/2018
90 CHITTA RANJAN PRADHAN HEAD CLERK-CUM-CASHIER DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 09/12/2005 2241703508 P/18/12/180338 26/03/2018
91 CHOWDHURY ABUL HASNAT AMIN ADDL DIST MAGISTRATE & DIST LAND AND LAND REFORM OFFICER, BURDWAN 31/03/2018 2241708518 P/18/10/179822 27/03/2018
92 CHOWDHURY ZILLA HAFIZ LEADER  DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, BURDWAN DIVISION, W.B. F. & E.S., 28/02/2018 2241707062 P/18/10/178374 08/03/2018
93 DAYAL CHANDRA BHOWMICK MECHANIC GR-I ASSTT ENGINEER, R W S HOWRAH SUB-DIVISION 31/03/2018 2241707672 P/18/10/179067 09/03/2018
94 DEBENDRANATH MAHATO GDA BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BANDA BPHC, PURULIA 31/01/2018 2241709489 P/18/10/179020 09/03/2018
95 DEBI PRASAD MALLIK S.H.C. SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, BASIRHAT, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/09/2017 2241799656 P/18/15/179859 16/03/2018
96 DHANANJOY  HAZRA WORK ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, HOUSING DTE, BURDWAN DIVISION 31/07/2015 2241553957 P/18/15/179732 23/03/2018
97 DHANKUMAR  TAMANG CARPENTER MANAGER, GOVT. CINCHONA PLANTATION, MUNGSONG, KALIMPONG 31/03/2018 2241814568 P/18/10/179209 19/03/2018
98 DHIRENDRA NATH GHORAI ARTISAN ASSISTANT OFF-IN-CHARGE, GOVT COLLEGE OF ENGG AND TEXTILE TECH, SERAMPORE 12/12/2013 1200289522 P/18/11/177201 06/03/2018
99 DHIRENDRA NATH GHOSH ELECTRICIAN GENERAL MANAGER, DISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE, BURDWAN 26/09/2014 1200213797 P/18/11/179037 13/03/2018
100 DIGBIJOY  MANDAL PEON DEPUTY DIRECTOR, TEXTILE (SERICULTURE), JALPAIGURI 17/09/2016 2241813630 P/18/11/178322 08/03/2018
101 DILIP  BHATTACHARYA INSPECTOR (F&S) SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, DIAMOND HARBOUR 31/05/2018 2241711628 P/18/10/178425 07/03/2018
102 DILIP  SHARMA WORK ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, P W D, DARJEELING DIVISION 28/02/2018 2241711148 P/18/10/178369 07/03/2018
103 DILIP KUMAR DEBNATH REVENUE OFFICER SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, ALIPURDUAR 31/08/2018 2241814369 P/18/10/179052 15/03/2018
104 DILMANI RAI SENIOR AUDITOR GR-II DEPUTY DIRECTOR, CO-OPERATIVE AUDIT, DARJEELING 02/12/2006 1200118528 P/18/11/180517 26/03/2018
105 DINDAYAL  SINGH CONSTABLE COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BARRACKPORE 12/06/2005 2241319632 P/18/12/178272 05/03/2018
106 DINESH RANJAN BISWAS CHIEF CONTROLLER SUPERINTENDENT, DUM DUM CENTRAL CORRECTIONAL HOME 31/03/2018 2241814238 P/18/10/180025 16/03/2018
107 DIPAK  MITRA ACCOUNTANT DISTRICT JUDGE, HOOGHLY, 30/04/2015 2241452502 P/18/15/178348 12/03/2018
108 DIPTISH CHANDRA BISWAS DISTRICT FISHERY OFFICER (TRG) ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF FISHERIES, NADIA 30/04/2018 2241709799 P/18/10/181748 27/03/2018
109 DOMANSU  BARMAN OFFICE PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, MATHABHANGA 08/05/2004 2241813243 P/18/11/179606 16/03/2018
110 DULAL  MODAK SENIOR AUDITOR GR-II ASSTT DIRECTOR OF CO-OP AUDIT, HOOGHLY RANGE, HOOGHLY 31/03/2013 2241211540 P/18/15/179728 12/03/2018
111 DULAL CHANDRA MONDAL MECHANIC, GR-I ASSTT ENGINEER, R W S BIRBHUM SUB-DIVN, PHE DTE 28/02/2018 2241706434 P/18/10/179046 15/03/2018
112 FEKON  MONDAL PLUMBING MISTRY EXE ENGINEER, P W D, COOCH BEHAR DIVISION 30/04/2018 2241710252 P/18/10/179246 09/03/2018
113 FIROZA  BEGAM SUPERVISOR CHILD DEV. PROJECT OFFICER, KOTULPUR ICDS PROJECT 31/05/2013 2241214554 P/18/15/179305 12/03/2018
114 GALO  HEMBRAM FARM WORKER (GR-III) ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEV,  STATE POULTRY FARM, RANAGHAT 10/05/2017 2241814360 P/18/11/179066 12/03/2018
115 GANGA  DEVI SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, SATYA BALA DEVI  I. D. HOSPITAL 28/02/2018 2241700616 P/18/10/178421 12/03/2018
116 GANGA PRASAD ROY MECHANIC ASSTT ENGINEER, R W S TAMLUK SUB DIVN 10/07/2010 2241205306 P/17/11/140623 21/03/2018
117 GATHA  CHATTERJEE HEALTH SUPERVISOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, KHANDRA (UKHRA) BPHC 07/07/2005 2241814437 P/18/10/179096 13/03/2018
118 GAUTAM KUMAR BAGCHI DEPUTY SECRETARY DEPUTY SECRETARY TO THE GOVT. OF W.B., DEPARTMENT OF SPORTS, 30/04/2018 2241710388 P/18/10/180365 20/03/2018
119 GITA  ROY MESS EMPLOYEE OFF-IN-CHARGE, GOVT COLLEGE OF ENGG AND TEXTILE TECH, SERAMPORE 30/06/2013 2241329864 P/18/10/178410 21/03/2018
120 GOBINDA CHANDRA DUTTA PEON BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KALNA-II, BURDWAN 04/06/1991 1200286953 P/18/11/179106 13/03/2018
121 GOKUL KUMAR MAITRA ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BARRACKPORE 20/09/2017 2241711360 P/18/11/179053 21/03/2018
122 GOPAL CHANDRA GHOSH HEAD CLERK DIRECTOR, ANIMAL HUSBANDRY & VETERINARY SERVICES, WB 31/03/2018 2241710664 P/18/10/179049 16/03/2018
123 GOUR CHANDRA GORAIN BENCH CLERK GRADE-II DISTRICT JUDGE, PURULIA 31/01/2018 2241710194 P/18/10/179124 09/03/2018
124 GOUR CHANDRA SUTRADHAR MASSENGER PEON GR-I BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, DINHATA-II 12/11/2017 2241814296 P/18/11/180036 16/03/2018
125 GOUR HARI SAHA GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MALDA MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/10/2018 2241815730 P/18/10/181426 27/03/2018
126 GOURI  KAR SISTER GR-I (II) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, N.R.S. MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 28/02/2018 2241707524 P/18/10/177366 05/03/2018
127 GOUTAM KUMAR GANGULY SR. STAFF OFFICER INSTRUCTOR CONTROLLER OF CIVIL DEFENCE, KOLKATA 28/12/2017 2241815176 P/18/11/180222 26/03/2018
128 HABAL CHANDRA SEN BHUMI SAHAYAK SUB-DIVNL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, PASCHIM  MEDINIPUR 28/11/2009 2241213058 P/18/11/176895 09/03/2018
129 HARAN CHANDRA BHOWMIK MALI-CHOWKIDAR DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER, BIRBHUM 28/02/2018 2241706782 P/18/10/178423 08/03/2018
130 HAREN  SINGH GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BALURGHAT 24/07/2017 2241711030 P/18/12/178293 08/03/2018
131 HARENDRA KUMAR DEY WORK GUARD EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, MURSHIDABAD DIVISION, P W DTE, SOCIAL SECTOR 28/11/1978 1200297022 P/18/11/179815 20/03/2018
132 HARENDRA NATH ROY BENCH CLERK GR-III CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, UTTAR DINAJPUR AT RAIGANJ 31/03/2018 2241706866 P/18/10/180512 23/03/2018
133 HARKA PRASAD CHHETRI L.D.C. ASSISTANT LABOUR COMMISSIONER, BIRPARA 31/07/2017 2241795234 P/18/10/180965 23/03/2018
134 HIMANSU KUMAR SEN ASSISTANT REGISTRAR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES REGISTRAR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES, WEST BENGAL 18/12/2016 1200286916 P/18/11/179072 09/03/2018
135 HRISHIKESH  MANDAL ASSISTANT COMMERCIAL TAX OFFICER SR JT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, BEHALA CIRCLE 31/03/2018 2241708772 P/18/10/178308 20/03/2018
136 ILA  AMBULI GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BETHUADAHARI RURAL HOSPITAL 14/09/2015 2241681341 P/18/11/180649 26/03/2018
137 ILA  SARKAR HEALTH SUPERVISOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KHASPUR RURAL HOSPITAL, 31/01/2018 2241706826 P/18/10/179075 09/03/2018
138 INDULEKHA  BISWAS HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, AMDANGA BPHC, 24 PGS(N) 31/07/2017 2241705574 P/18/10/179055 12/03/2018
139 ITIKA BHOWMIK (BAL MAZUMDAR) PEON BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR 31/08/2017 2241796733 P/18/15/179011 08/03/2018
140 JADUNATH  YADAV UPPER DIVISION CLERK CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, SITALKUCHI, I.C.D.S. MATHABHANGA 30/04/2018 2241709070 P/18/10/179061 09/03/2018
141 JAGADISH KUMAR DAS JT BLOCK DEV OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, CHAPRA, KRISHNAGAR, NADIA 31/03/2018 2241815084 P/18/10/180762 20/03/2018
142 JAGANNATH  PAITANDI PEON ASSTT. CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KALNA, BURDWAN 31/07/2016 2241675891 P/18/15/179097 13/03/2018
143 JAHIRUDDIN  . KRISHI SHRAMIK ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), CHANCHAL SUB-DIVN 25/12/2017 2241707988 P/18/11/179650 15/03/2018
144 JAI ASHIS SHAW TRACER GR-I EXE ENGINEER, PWD(CB), DESIGN DIVISION, SOCIAL SECTOR 31/03/2018 2241706160 P/18/10/179040 08/03/2018
145 JAI PRAKASH PANDEY MEDICAL OFFICER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BONDIPUR  BPHC, BARRACKPORE-II 10/01/2017 2241813572 P/18/11/180223 20/03/2018
146 JALESWARI  CHAKRABORTY HEALTH ASSISTANT (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BAMANGOLA RURAL HOSPITAL, 31/08/2018 2241815354 P/18/10/180970 23/03/2018
147 JATINDRA LAL BHOWMIK MUHARRIR DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 26/08/1992 1200261358 P/18/11/179039 16/03/2018
148 JATINDRA MOHAN BASU HEAD MASTER DY. DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL (SECONDARY EDUCATION), DIR. OF SEC. EDU.(BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 21/02/1989 1200259392 P/18/11/180447 20/03/2018
149 JAYANTA  SARKAR MECHANIC ASSTT ENGINEER,  R.W.S. RAIGANJ SUB-DIVN, PHE DTE 31/03/2018 2241708843 P/18/10/181737 28/03/2018
150 JAYANTA KUMAR MONDAL GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPERINTENDENT, JHARGRAM DISTRICT HOSPITAL, PASCHIM MEDNIPORE 30/06/2018 2241813590 P/18/10/178309 09/03/2018
151 JHANKRITI  DAS ARMED SUB INSPECTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE (HQR), SILIGURI POLICE COMMISSIONERATE 31/01/2018 2241705519 P/18/10/179083 07/03/2018
152 JHARNA GUHA ROY STORE KEEPER MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, I.P.G.M.E. & R. - S.S.K.M. HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 28/02/2018 2241814100 P/18/10/179784 20/03/2018
153 JITENDRA NATH ROY DARWAN GR-I JOINT DIRECTOR OF MICRO & SMALL SCALE ENTERPRISES (SSE), DURGAPUR ZONE, 31/03/2018 2241709778 P/18/10/179115 13/03/2018
154 KABITA  MUKHERJEE UPPER DIVISION CLERK PRINCIPAL, R. G. KAR MEDICAL COLLEGE, KOLKATA 09/05/2017 2241709684 P/18/11/179080 23/03/2018
155 KABITA  SAHA MEDICAL OFFICER SUPDT, SALT LAKE SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL 01/09/2017 2241814015 P/18/11/180451 22/03/2018
156 KACHIRAM  GHORUI MAZDOOR EXE ENGINEER, PWD(RDS), HOOGHLY HIGHWAY DIVN-I 02/12/1985 1200278400 P/18/11/179010 12/03/2018
157 KALO  SK. KRISHI SHRAMIK ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), KALNA, BURDWAN 09/09/2017 2241710859 P/18/11/179956 23/03/2018
158 KALPANA  CHAUDHURI HEALTH ASSISTANT (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, HATIMARI BPHC, GAZOLE, MALDA 31/03/2018 2241813565 P/18/10/177357 09/03/2018
159 KALYAN KUMAR BHATTACHARYYA ASSISTANT COMMERCIAL TAX OFFICER JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, BANKURA CHARGE 28/02/2018 2241707065 P/18/10/179418 12/03/2018
160 KAMAL  BLON CARPENTER QUINOLOGIST, QUININE FACTORY, MUNGPOO, DARJEELING 31/03/2018 2241712114 P/18/10/180060 20/03/2018
161 KAMAL KANTI DASGUPTA WORK ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, P.W.D., BANKURA ELECTRICAL DIVISION 06/09/2014 1200279385 P/18/11/179905 28/03/2018
162 KAMALENDU  DAS JUNIOR ENGINEER EXE ENGINEER, PWD,  MALDA DIVISION, SOCIAL SECTOR 31/08/2018 2241814652 P/18/10/181128 27/03/2018
163 KAMALI  MURMU KRISHI SHRAMIK DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMINISTRATION), BANKURA 30/06/2018 2241813885 P/18/10/178360 06/03/2018
164 KANAILAL MANDAL ASSISTANT FITTER EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, KANGSABATI MECHANICAL DIVN 31/01/2006 1200100849 P/18/15/180035 19/03/2018
165 KANAN  SAREN FOREST GUARD DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BANKURA (NORTH) DIVISION 25/10/2016 2241700366 P/18/11/177375 22/03/2018
166 KARTICK CHANDRA DAS SWEEPER EXE. ENG., PWD, KOLKATA SOUTH HEALTH DIVISION, KOLKATA 30/04/2018 2241814043 P/18/10/178415 20/03/2018
167 KARTICK CHANDRA GHOSH ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BARRACKPORE 30/04/2018 2241710282 P/18/10/179047 14/03/2018
168 KESHAB CHANDRA DAS HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, MINAKHAN RURAL HOSPITAL, MINAKHAN BLOCK 28/02/2018 2241813122 P/18/10/179019 12/03/2018
169 KHAGENDRA CHANDRA BARMAN CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, COOCH BEHAR 31/05/2018 2241711756 P/18/10/180148 26/03/2018
170 KHAGENDRA NATH ROY CAMP GUARD ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER, W.B.N.V.F. TRAINING CENTRE, KURSEONG 28/02/2018 2241708433 P/18/10/178271 07/03/2018
171 KHITISH CHANDRA DAS MOZDOOR EXE ENGINEER, P W D, HOOGHLY DIVISION 20/05/1977 1200213574 P/18/11/176650 21/03/2018
172 KHOKA RAM BISWAS GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KALCHINI, ALIPURDUAR 30/09/2017 2241799975 P/18/15/179118 07/03/2018
173 KIRAN SANKAR BHATTACHARYA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR DIRECTOR, INSTT OF POST GRADUATE MEDICAL EDUCATION & RESEARCH, KOLKATA 28/02/2018 2241813290 P/18/10/179074 20/03/2018
174 KRISHNA  BASU SISTER GR-I (II) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/03/2018 2241710204 P/18/10/178352 05/03/2018
175 KRISHNA BAHADUR RAI LOWER DIVISION CLERK QUINOLOGIST, QUININE FACTORY, MUNGPOO, DARJEELING 28/02/2018 2241711492 P/18/10/179038 14/03/2018
176 KSHITISH CHANDRA PAUL BANA SHRAMIK CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 22/09/1988 1200281032 P/18/11/179603 20/03/2018
177 KUSANG DORJAY LAMA UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, P H E DEPTT, KURSEONG DIVISION 31/03/2018 2241710674 P/18/10/180027 20/03/2018
178 LALMOHAN  GHOSH ROAD MATE EXE ENGINEER, PWD(RDS), TAMLUK HIGHWAY DIVISION 06/06/2017 1200278381 P/18/11/179356 12/03/2018
179 LATIKA MONDAL (SARKAR) SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, MURARAI - II ICDS PROJECT 31/05/2016 2241674971 P/18/15/179587 16/03/2018
180 LAXMI  DAS BANA SHRAMIK DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BURDWAN DIVISION 01/07/2016 2241706070 P/18/11/179585 27/03/2018
181 LILU  CHATTOPADHYAY SISTER GR-I (II) SUPERINTENDENT, ASANSOL DISTRICT HOSPITAL, ASANSOL HEALTH DISTRICT 31/05/2018 2241712170 P/18/10/180335 14/03/2018
182 MADHURI  MANNA (CHAUDHURI) ADDL. DIST. INSPR SCHOOLS (S.E.) DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION) 31/03/2018 2241813149 P/18/10/180369 20/03/2018
183 MADHUSUDHAN BAG WORK CHARGED KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, KANGSABATI CANALS DIVN-IV 29/01/2004 1200108650 P/18/11/176651 09/03/2018
184 MAHENDRA NATH BARMAN CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MALDA 31/01/2018 2241705530 P/18/10/178333 13/03/2018
185 MALAY KUMAR BHATTACHARYYA PROFESSOR PRINCIPAL, R. G. KAR MEDICAL COLLEGE, KOLKATA 31/03/2018 2241711143 P/18/10/180551 20/03/2018
186 MALAY KUMAR GANGOPADHYAY MANAGER GENERAL MANAGER, DISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE,  HOWRAH 30/04/2012 2241813466 P/18/10/181345 27/03/2018
187 MAMATA  SEN (ROY) LOWER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES,  KALNA 20/10/2017 2241814187 P/18/11/179014 12/03/2018
188 MAN BAHADUR CHHETRI GDA MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR. BANKURA SAMMILANI MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL, BANKURA 01/03/2016 2241690355 P/18/12/180729 26/03/2018
189 MANABENDRA NATH DAS STORE KEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, LUMBINI PARK MENTAL HOSPITAL 31/12/2013 2241675538 P/18/15/179617 23/03/2018
190 MANIK  CHAKRABORTY HEAD CLERK EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P W D, COOCH BEHAR DIVISION, SOCIAL SECTOR 31/01/2016 2241572118 P/18/15/179817 16/03/2018
191 MAYA  BHATTACHARJEE PEON EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, NORTH 24-PARGANAS ELECTRICAL DIVISION, P.W.D., BAGUIATI 31/03/2018 2241813359 P/18/10/179312 16/03/2018
192 MAYAMADHURY BISWAS (MONDAL) SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, TEHATTA-I  ICDS PROJECT 31/12/2016 2241815174 P/18/11/180730 23/03/2018
193 MD.  ISRAIL DRIVER EXE ENGR, TEESTA CANALS DIVN NO-II, I & W DTE, ISLAMPUR, UTTAR DINAJPUR 31/01/2018 2241707796 P/18/10/181052 28/03/2018
194 MD.  MOSTAKIM S.A.E. BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GOALPOKHAR-I DEV. BLOCK, UTTAR DINAJPUR 31/10/2017 2241700648 P/18/10/179069 08/03/2018
195 MD. DUKHU  SEKH ROAD MAZDOOR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,MALDA HIGHWAY DIVN.,P.W.(ROADS)DIRECTORATE, 15/02/2017 2241709938 P/18/11/179116 07/03/2018
196 MD. MASOOM  AHMED KHAN ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, MURSHIDABAD 31/07/2011 2241813418 P/18/10/179113 14/03/2018
197 MIHIR  SARKAR S.R.(T)-II COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BARRACKPORE 31/03/2018 2241709368 P/18/10/178335 13/03/2018
198 MILAN KUMAR BAG LAB ASSISTANT OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, HALDIA GOVT. COLLEGE, DEBHOG, PURBA MEDINIPUR 31/12/2017 2241704478 P/18/10/178314 06/03/2018
199 MINA  DOME SWEEPER GR-II MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, BURDWAN MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL,BURDWAN 25/10/2016 2241815054 P/18/11/179954 27/03/2018
200 MINATI  MOITRA PANCHAYAT PEON DISTRICT PANCHAYAT  AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, MURSHIDABAD 28/02/2018 2241707918 P/18/10/178289 05/03/2018
201 MOBIN  KHAN FIRE OPERATOR  DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, BURDWAN DIVISION, W.B. F. & E.S., 30/06/2018 2241814489 P/18/10/179054 13/03/2018
202 MOHAMMAD  GUJRATI FOREST RANGER DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, NON-TIMBER FOREST PRODUCE DIVISION 28/02/2018 2241709550 P/18/10/179035 14/03/2018
203 MONOJ KUMAR SIDDHANTA UPPER DIVISION CLERK ASSTT REGISTRAR OF CO-OP SOCIETIES, PURBA MEDINIPUR-I RANGE OFFICE, TAMLUK 30/04/2018 2241710494 P/18/10/179730 12/03/2018
204 MRINALENDU  BANERJEE DEPUTY SECRETARY DEPUTY SECRETARY TO THE GOVT. OF W.B., DEPARTMENT OF SPORTS, 31/03/2018 2241708990 P/18/10/180002 13/03/2018
205 MRINMOY  BHANGAR HEAD SURVEYOR EXE ENGINEER(A-I), KALYANI (AGRI-IRRIGN) DIVN 31/10/2017 2241799225 P/18/15/180163 28/03/2018
206 MUGDHA  SARKAR BENCH CLERK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE, 2ND COURT, BANKURA 31/01/2018 2241813487 P/18/10/178338 07/03/2018
207 NABIN  MALAKAR MECHANIC GR-I ASSTT ENGINEER, MURSHIDABAD R W S  SUB DIVN 31/01/2017 2241688451 P/18/15/178357 05/03/2018
208 NAGESWAR  ROY(I) ESCORT GR.I WELFARE-CUIM-ADMN OFFICER & E.O. DY MILK COMMISSIONER, DTE OF DAIRY DEVELOPMENT 31/01/2018 2241812823 P/18/10/179057 15/03/2018
209 NANI GOPAL DAS LABORATORY ATTENDANT MYCOLOGIST, OFFICE OF MYCOLOGIST W.B. 30/06/1986 1200289654 P/18/11/178316 07/03/2018
210 NANIGOPAL  MAJUMDER SUB INSPECTOR SPECIAL OFFICER (WELFARE), WEST BENGAL POLICE DTE 17/03/1987 1200259384 P/18/11/177633 23/03/2018
211 NARAYAN CHANDRA BISWAS FACILITY MANAGER ASSTT C M O H, KALYANI & CONTROLLING OFFICER, COLLEGE OF MEDICINE & J N M HOSP 31/01/2013 2241208601 P/18/15/178329 07/03/2018
212 NARAYAN CHANDRA DAWN HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, RAJNAGAR BPHC, MURSHIDABAD 28/02/2018 2241709416 P/18/10/178356 05/03/2018
213 NARAYAN CHANDRA ROY GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT ASSTT C M O H, KALYANI & CONTROLLING OFFICER, COLLEGE OF MEDICINE & J N M HOSP 31/03/2018 2241708973 P/18/10/180648 26/03/2018
214 NARAYAN PRASAD  ROY CHOWDHURY PATROL DIRECTOR, DTE. OF  DISTRICT DISTRIBUTION PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY 10/01/2014 1200271655 P/18/11/179897 28/03/2018
215 NARESH  DAS SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT 04/10/2017 2241814231 P/18/11/179095 08/03/2018
216 NARU GOPAL SARKAR CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MALDA 28/11/2017 1200160495 P/18/11/180115 26/03/2018
217 NAZARUDDIN  SHAIKH CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, RESERVE FORCE, KOLKATA 28/02/2018 2241707037 P/18/10/178346 07/03/2018
218 NEMAI CHANDRA MANNA CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PURBA BARDHAMAN 03/11/2011 1200214103 P/18/11/178273 05/03/2018
219 NEMAI CHANDRA MITRA WORK GUARD GR.-I EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, BURDWAN DIVN., P.W.D. SOCIAL SECTOR, 30/11/2015 2241561705 P/18/15/179864 27/03/2018
220 NETHAI  CHETTRI PROCESS SERVER (SEAL BAILIFF) JUDGE-IN-CHARGE, NEZARATH DEPARTMENT, DARJEELING 28/07/2017 2241813055 P/18/11/179078 14/03/2018
221 NIKHIL RANJAN NAGAR  SHARMA BLOCK SANITARY INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MANIKCHAK RURAL HOSPITAL, MALDA 21/02/1993 1200255820 P/18/11/179851 20/03/2018
222 NILA  KARMAKAR GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MALDA MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/05/2018 2241814033 P/18/10/178362 09/03/2018
223 NILIMA  SARKHEL LOWER DIVISION CLERK DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, COOCH BEHAR 19/06/2013 2241430469 P/18/15/179891 20/03/2018
224 NIRANJAN KUMAR MAJUMDER MECHANIC EXE ENGINEER, PHE DTE, MALDA MECHANICAL DIVN 31/01/2018 2241709317 P/18/10/179024 15/03/2018
225 NISHA CHAKRABORTY GDA PRINCIPAL, DR. B.C. ROY POST GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF PAEDIATRIC SCIENCES 03/09/2015 1200174146 P/18/11/179453 23/03/2018
226 NRIPENDRA NARAYAN BHOWMICK PATROLMAN JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, COOCH BEHAR CHARGES 31/03/2018 2241813753 P/18/10/179060 09/03/2018
227 PANCHANAN  PANDA PEON EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D., JHARGRAM DIVISION 31/03/2018 2241711326 P/18/10/178287 09/03/2018
228 PANCHANAN PATRA KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, PWD, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION 03/03/2008 1200061986 P/18/11/179492 15/03/2018
229 PANCHU GOPAL BANERJEE PEON EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P W DTE, ALIPURDUAR DIVISION, SOCIAL SECTOR 30/04/2013 2241799594 P/18/11/180445 20/03/2018
230 PANNA  GUPTA SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, M. J. N. HOSPITAL, COOCHBEHAR 20/01/2015 2241684314 P/18/11/175585 16/03/2018
231 PARBATI CHATTOPADHYAY HEAD CLERK CUM CASHIER ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SERAMPORE 31/10/2009 1200043966 P/18/15/179241 12/03/2018
232 PAWAN KUMAR SINHA AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION OFFICER ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR 30/04/2018 2241710881 P/18/10/180878 27/03/2018
233 PRABHAT KUMAR MAITY ASSTT AGRIL EXTN OFFICER ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN.), KHARAGPUR SUB DIVISION 01/06/2014 2241321242 P/18/15/180063 23/03/2018
234 PRABIR KUMAR ROY ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT 28/02/2018 2241707427 P/18/10/179211 21/03/2018
235 PRADIP KUMAR DEY GDA SUPDT, CHAKDAHA STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 28/02/2018 2241813496 P/18/10/179102 12/03/2018
236 PRAFULLA KUMAR SHARMA GROUP 'D' GRADE-I SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, ISLAMPUR, FOOD & SUPPLIES 22/07/2014 1200267497 P/18/11/179007 09/03/2018
237 PRAN GOPAL MAJI WORK GUARD GR.-I EXE ENGINEER, PWD(CB), BURDWAN DIVISION 31/12/2014 2241445208 P/18/15/179100 13/03/2018
238 PRASANTA KUMAR DAS SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, JALPAIGURI 31/01/2018 2241705405 P/18/10/178269 05/03/2018
239 PRASANTA SARKAR COMPUTOR PRINCIPAL, HEALTH & FAMILY WELFARE TRAINING CENTRE, KALYANI, NADIA 31/01/2004 1200143809 P/18/15/179110 12/03/2018
240 PRATIMA  DEY STAFF NURSE GR-II SUPERINTENDENT, CALCUTTA PAVLOV HOSPITAL 31/03/2018 2241707861 P/18/10/179063 13/03/2018
241 PREMIKA  CHISIM STAFF NURSE GR-II SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, ALIPURDUAR 28/02/2018 2241815408 P/18/10/180879 23/03/2018
242 PRITHWISH MAJUMDAR DEPUTY EXCISE COLLECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, HOOGHLY & JOINT COMMISSIONER OF EXCISE 28/02/2014 1200278360 P/18/15/180224 16/03/2018
243 PURABI  BASAK RESHAM KARMEE DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TEXTILES (SERICULTURE), MALDA 31/07/2018 2241814030 P/18/10/179125 07/03/2018
244 PURBASHA  ROY SENIOR ACCOUNTS CLERK EXE ENGINEER, R.C.F.A  DIVISION-I, PHE DTE, ASANSOL 28/02/2018 2241708427 P/18/10/178320 08/03/2018
245 RABINDRA NATH DAS CHOWKIDAR MINING OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, HOOGHLY ZONE 31/08/2017 2241707771 P/18/10/179031 06/03/2018
246 RABINDRA NATH MAHATO BANA MAZDOOR DIVNL FOREST OFFICER, KHARAGPUR DIVISION 16/04/2016 2241709741 P/18/12/178361 09/03/2018
247 RABINDRANATH  JANA ROAD MAZDOOR EXE ENGINEER, PWD(RDS), TAMLUK HIGHWAY DIVISION 31/03/2017 2241813973 P/18/10/179733 20/03/2018
248 RADHA RAMAN GHOSH WORK GUARD EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,MALDA HIGHWAY DIVN.,P.W.(ROADS)DIRECTORATE, 07/11/2015 1200263886 P/18/11/179120 07/03/2018
249 RADHARANI  BAIRAGI MATE PRINCIPAL, LADY BRABOURN COLLEGE, KOLKATA 23/06/2015 2241679030 P/18/13/180837 28/03/2018
250 RAJAT  CHAKRABORTY PEON DEPUTY SECRETARY, DEPARTMENT OF LAND & LAND REFORMS AND R R AND R, 05/04/2013 2241449556 P/18/12/178304 12/03/2018
251 RAM  BAHADUR CHOWKIDAR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D., MIDNAPORE DIVISION 30/07/2001 1200261243 P/18/11/179087 07/03/2018
252 RAMABALLAV RAY EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, CHANCHAL-II, MALDA 21/12/2014 1200213700 P/18/11/177368 09/03/2018
253 RAMANI MOHAN DAS GROUP 'D' ADDL. DISTRICT MAGISTRATE AND DISTRICT LAND AND LAND REFORMS OFFICER, PURBA BARD 08/12/2003 1200278403 P/18/11/179041 13/03/2018
254 RAMENDRA  BHAGAT GROUP 'D' DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, MALDA 28/02/2018 2241711077 P/18/10/179821 20/03/2018
255 RAMHARI  MONDAL ASSISTANT INSPECTOR DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TEXTILES (SERICULTURE), MALDA 31/01/2017 2241686449 P/18/15/178409 19/03/2018
256 RAMKRISHNA  MONDAL JAMADAR GR.I DY. SECRETARY, DEPARTMENT OF URBAN DEVELOPMENT & MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS, (T & CP) BR. 31/12/2017 2241814228 P/18/10/179857 16/03/2018
257 RAMPADA  SAMANTA OFFICE PEON BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,  KHEJURI-II, PURBA MEDINIPUR 28/02/2018 2241813024 P/18/10/177150 06/03/2018
258 RAMU  DAS SWEEPER DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 31/01/2018 2241814777 P/18/10/179649 20/03/2018
259 RANADWIP  CHAKRABORTY SURVEYOR SPECIAL LAND ACQUISITION OFFICER, PURBA MEDINIPUR 18/02/2016 2241707956 P/18/11/180341 21/03/2018
260 RANAJAY  MUDI ASSISTANT INVESTIGATOR, GR-I ASSTT DIRECTOR, BUREAU OF APPLIED ECONOMICS & STATISTICS,TAMLUK 28/02/2018 2241707336 P/18/10/179451 12/03/2018
261 RANAJIT  PRAMANIK REGULAR KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, LOWER DAMODAR CONSTN DIVN 31/03/2018 2241708401 P/18/10/179065 09/03/2018
262 RANKANIDHI PRADHAN GAUGE READER DIRECTOR, RIVER RESEARCH INSTITUTE, HARINGHATA CENTRAL LABORATORY 28/02/2014 1200264803 P/18/15/178336 07/03/2018
263 RATAN  BAIDYA ASSISTANT SUPERVISOR DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF HEALTH SERVICE (TRANS.), KOLKATA 28/02/2018 2241813745 P/18/10/178402 05/03/2018
264 RATAN  CHETTRI ORDERLY DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, KURSEONG DIVISION, DARJEELING 28/02/2018 2241813067 P/18/10/178310 05/03/2018
265 RATAN CHANDRA DHARA NIGHT GUARD CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER (ICDS), AMTA-I PROJECT 30/04/2018 2241710914 P/18/10/179068 12/03/2018
266 RINTA  MAHATO ROAD MAZDOOR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, ALIPURDUAR HIGHWAY DIVISION 07/05/2017 2241814257 P/18/11/178418 09/03/2018
267 RITA  BALMIKI SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, DOMJUR RURAL HOSPITAL 10/08/2017 2241814668 P/18/11/179731 14/03/2018
268 RITA  ROUTH SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BISHNUPUR BPHC, KRISHNAGAR-I, NADIA 31/07/2018 2241814462 P/18/10/179303 12/03/2018
269 ROMA  ACHARYA SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, PARA ICDS PROJECT, PURULIA 28/02/2018 2241709230 P/18/10/178323 12/03/2018
270 RUBI  GANGULY SISTER-IN-CHARGE GR.I(II) SUPERINTENDENT, ABINASH DUTTA METARNITY HOME 16/09/2017 2241813272 P/18/11/178332 05/03/2018
271 SABITA  ADHIKARY MUKHYASEVIKA DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, MALDA 30/04/2017 2241815140 P/18/10/180444 20/03/2018
272 SABITA  BANERJEE PEON LT. COL. , COMMANDING OFFICER , 43 BENGAL BN NCC, HOOGHLY 28/02/2018 2241813383 P/18/10/178318 06/03/2018
273 SABITA  PAUL HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KARNASUBARNA B P H C, BERHAMPORE 31/03/2018 2241708612 P/18/10/179056 14/03/2018
274 SABITA RANI SAHA HEALTH SUPERVISOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, GOSANIMARI BPHC, 28/02/2018 2241711682 P/18/10/178312 12/03/2018
275 SADHAN  SARKAR DISTRICT REGISTRAR OSD & E.O. SECRETARY, FINANCE DEPTT AND INSPR GENL OF REGISTRATION & COMMSR OF S 31/08/2017 2241815185 P/18/10/181009 22/03/2018
276 SADHAN CHANDRA BETAL GROUP 'D' COLLECTOR, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR,  PO-MIDNAPORE, DIST- PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/08/2018 2241814974 P/18/10/180880 23/03/2018
277 SADHAN CHANDRA MAHATA PEON GR-I CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, SALBONI I.C.D.S.PROJECT 31/05/2018 2241815258 P/18/10/180966 23/03/2018
278 SADHAN CHANDRA RANA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT (PP) ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN.), KHARAGPUR SUB DIVISION 31/07/2012 2241201574 P/18/15/180152 21/03/2018
279 SADHAN KUMAR SARKAR TIME & RECORD KEEPER EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, KANGSABATI MECHANICAL DIVN 30/11/2017 2241799110 P/18/10/179121 12/03/2018
280 SAMIR  KHASKEL JUNIOR OPERATOR (LIFT) EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ELECTRICAL DIVISION, P.W. DTE. 27/11/2017 2241814466 P/18/11/179847 23/03/2018
281 SAMIR KUMAR MONDAL LEADER CUM FIRE OPERATOR DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, NORTH KOLKATA DIVISION, W.B. FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICES 30/04/2018 2241709827 P/18/10/180003 26/03/2018
282 SANATAN KUMAR SARKAR UPPER DIVISION CLERK SECRETARY, ZILA SAINIK BOARD, HOME (DEFENCE) DEPARTMENT 28/02/2018 2241813724 P/18/10/178373 09/03/2018
283 SANDHYA  GHOSH STAFF NURSE GR-II MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/03/2018 2241709005 P/18/10/179059 13/03/2018
284 SANGHAMITRA  MUKHERJEE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE JOINT SECRETARY, JUDICIAL DEPTT., BLOCK-III, 2ND FLOOR, 20/09/2014 2241711408 P/18/13/179588 13/03/2018
285 SANJAY KUMAR DATTA HEAD CLERK DISTRICT JUDGE, NADIA 11/12/2014 1200048511 P/18/11/180340 28/03/2018
286 SANJIVA KUMAR GUPTA UPPER DIVISION CLERK BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KALCHINI, ALIPURDUAR 21/10/2017 2241813664 P/18/11/177371 09/03/2018
287 SANKAR  BASFORE SWEEPER DISTRICT JUDGE, JALPAIGURI 30/11/1994 1200238094 P/18/11/179420 23/03/2018
288 SANKAR  CHAKRABORTY HEAD DRAFTSMAN SUPDT ENGINEER, INVSTGN. & PLANGG. CIRCLE - I, I & W  DTE 31/07/2015 2241555474 P/18/15/179009 12/03/2018
289 SANKAR  ROY BANA SHRAMIK DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BANKURA (SOUTH) DIVISION 31/03/2018 2241712235 P/18/10/178307 07/03/2018
290 SANTAL  KOIRI DARWAN DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 11/02/2017 2241814553 P/18/11/179886 26/03/2018
291 SANTANA  BISWAS GDA SUPDT, VIJOYGARH STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 31/03/2018 2241813675 P/18/10/178430 13/03/2018
292 SARBANI  RAY STAFF NURSE GR-II SUPERINTENDENT, ABINASH DUTTA METARNITY HOME 30/04/2018 2241710052 P/18/10/179130 20/03/2018
293 SAROJ KUMAR NASKAR FIRE OPERATOR  DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, NORTH KOLKATA DIVISION, W.B. FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICES 31/03/2018 2241708762 P/18/10/179879 23/03/2018
294 SATHI  BHADRA BLOCK WELFARE OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KESHPUR DEV BLOCK, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/01/2018 2241812604 P/18/10/177204 09/03/2018
295 SATYA GOPAL SARKAR UPPER DIVISION CLERK JT. DIRECTOR OF EMPLOYMENT, DISTRICT EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE, BURDWAN 28/02/2018 2241707622 P/18/10/178377 08/03/2018
296 SATYA RANJAN PAL TRACER EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, KOLKATA SOUTH-I DIVISION, 03/05/2014 1200289658 P/18/11/178406 07/03/2018
297 SATYAJIT  GHOSH SUB INSPECTOR OF POLICE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE (H.Q.), ASANSOL-DURGAPUR 31/05/2018 2241711071 P/18/10/178404 15/03/2018
298 SHEIKH MURSHED  ALI RECEIPT & DESPATCH OFFICER DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTATION, DEPTT OF FOOD SUPPLIES, KOLKATA 14/09/2006 1200274682 P/18/11/176894 14/03/2018
299 SHIBANI  BHATTACHARYA GROUP 'D' DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, COOCH BEHAR 29/03/2013 2241317626 P/18/11/179123 12/03/2018
300 SHIKHA  MAZUMDER STAFF NURSE GR-II SUPDT, DR J.R. DHAR SUB DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, BONGAON 31/03/2018 2241813956 P/18/10/179309 16/03/2018
301 SHIMA  HARIJAN SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, M. J. N. HOSPITAL, COOCHBEHAR 30/04/2018 2241711304 P/18/10/179324 09/03/2018
302 SHIVA RANJAN BANERJEE M.T.(LAB) SUPERINTENDENT, RAMPURHAT HEALTH DISTRICT HOSPITAL, 31/08/2015 2241680424 P/18/15/179586 16/03/2018
303 SHYAM KUMAR SONAR FOREST GUARD DEPUTY FIELD DIRECTOR, BUXA TIGER RESERVE (WEST), ALIPURDUAR COURT 16/10/2015 2241688193 P/18/11/178306 07/03/2018
304 SHYAMAL  CHATTERJEE SUB INSPECTOR OF POLICE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, UTTAR DINAJPUR 30/04/2018 2241711444 P/18/10/179048 15/03/2018
305 SHYAMAL KUMAR BISWAS WARDER SUPDT, SILIGURI  SPECIAL  CORRECTIONAL HOME, SILIGURI 28/02/2018 2241711442 P/18/10/178315 05/03/2018
306 SHYAMAL KUMAR SAHA CONTROLLER SUPERINTENDENT, PRESIDENCY CORRECTIONAL HOME, ALIPORE, 24 PGS(S) 30/06/2018 2241813457 P/18/10/180112 26/03/2018
307 SHYAMALI  SINHA DEB(MAHATA) SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, JAMBONI ICDS(T) PROJECT, 31/03/2018 2241814223 P/18/10/178371 07/03/2018
308 SHYAMAPADA  CHAKRABORTY ASSISTANT REGISTRAR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES REGISTRAR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES, WEST BENGAL 16/02/1997 1200299835 P/18/11/180110 20/03/2018
309 SIPRA  BARMAN (JANA) SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, JHARGRAM DISTRICT HOSPITAL, PASCHIM MEDNIPORE 30/06/2018 2241813589 P/18/10/178317 09/03/2018
310 SRIKANTA  DAS RECORD SUPPLIER SUPDTG ENGINEER, PWD, SOUTH WESTERN CIRCLE, SOCIAL SECTOR 30/06/2018 2241812591 P/18/10/176316 09/03/2018
311 SRIKANTA  KOLEY LOWER DIVISION ASSTT DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER, BURDWAN 28/02/2018 2241812931 P/18/10/178372 08/03/2018
312 SRISTIDHAR  BAIRAGYA GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KATWA, BURDWAN 28/02/2018 2241704181 P/18/10/178403 08/03/2018
313 SUBHAS  CHAKRABORTY ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BURDWAN 28/02/2018 2241706753 P/18/10/177384 05/03/2018
314 SUDARSON  SIKDER WORK CHARGED WORK ASSTT. EXE. ENG., I & W DTE, METROPOLITAN DRAINAGE DIVN-II 30/11/2017 2241705827 P/18/15/179129 16/03/2018
315 SUDIPTA  MITRA (BHADRA) HEALTH SUPERVISOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, RAJGANJ RURAL HOSPITAL, JALPAIGURI 30/11/2017 2241704208 P/18/10/179103 13/03/2018
316 SUFAL CHANDRA SINGHA ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, HABIBPUR, MALDA 11/12/2017 2241813699 P/18/11/177198 09/03/2018
317 SUJOY KUMAR PATHAK GAUGE READER EXE ENGINEER, I&W DTE, SUBARNAREKHA BARRAGE DIVN 30/06/2018 2241814225 P/18/10/179071 07/03/2018
318 SUKUMAR CHAKRABORTY W.T.A. BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RANAGHAT- I 03/06/2012 1200262281 P/18/11/179044 12/03/2018
319 SUMAL CHANDRA MONDAL JT BLOCK DEV OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, DEGANGA, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/03/2018 2241709996 P/18/10/180645 20/03/2018
320 SUMITRA  MALLICK SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, RECKJOANI BPHC, RAJARHAT BLOCK 13/08/2017 2241710796 P/18/11/178286 06/03/2018
321 SUNIL  BAGDI CHOWKIDAR ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), JANGIPUR 03/09/2007 2241432162 P/18/11/179422 07/03/2018
322 SUNIL CHANDRA MAJUMDAR I.P.S DEPUTY SECRETARY, HOME & HILL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, GENL ESTT BRANCH, KOLKATA 08/06/1999 1200290464 P/18/11/180826 26/03/2018
323 SUNIL KUMAR NASKAR WORKMAN (CARPENTER) EXE ENGINEER, P W D, HOUSING CONSTN DIVN-II 31/08/2015 2241556937 P/18/15/179032 06/03/2018
324 SUPRIYA RAY S.A.E. EXECUTIVE ENGINEE,PWD,HOOGHLY ELECTRICAL DIVISION, 11/10/2017 1200162703 P/18/11/178431 07/03/2018
325 SURAJIT  LAHA GDA MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, N.R.S. MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 13/01/2017 2241813723 P/18/11/178345 05/03/2018
326 SURESH CHANDRA BHOWMICK SUB INSPECTOR OF POLICE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, GOVT RAILWAY POLICE, HOWRAH 30/04/2018 2241813595 P/18/10/177632 05/03/2018
327 SURESH CHANDRA ROY HEAD CLERK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, SITALKUCHI 31/03/2018 2241709389 P/18/10/178313 12/03/2018
328 SURESH CHANDRA SINHA ASSISTANT INSPECTOR ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF TEXTILES (SERICULTURE), UTTAR DINAJPUR 31/01/2018 2241707831 P/18/10/179098 15/03/2018
329 SUSANTA  GHOSH HEAD CLERK SUPDT, VIJOYGARH STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 31/01/2018 2241813784 P/18/10/178330 05/03/2018
330 SUSANTA KUMAR DAS ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, TELECOMMUNICATION 28/02/2018 2241707295 P/18/10/180696 27/03/2018
331 SUSHIL KUMAR MAITRA HEAD CLERK DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURAL (ADMN), BALURGHAT, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 19/01/1989 1200259595 P/18/11/179016 14/03/2018
332 SWAPAN KUMAR DAS WARD MASTER SUPERINTENDENT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, CONTAI 12/05/2010 1200281833 P/18/15/179081 06/03/2018
333 SWAPAN KUMAR GHOSH SUB INSPECTOR COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, CHANDANNAGAR POLICE COMMISSIONERATE 31/03/2018 2241710363 P/18/10/177381 06/03/2018
334 SWAPAN KUMAR GHOSH OFFICER ON SPECIAL DUTY JOINT SECRETARY, DEPARTMENT PANCHAYATS & RURAL DEV 31/03/2018 2241708791 P/18/10/179126 20/03/2018
335 SWAPAN KUMAR HALDER HEALTH INSPECTOR, GR-II BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MATHURAPUR RURAL HOSPITAL 31/10/2016 2241679212 P/18/15/179648 20/03/2018
336 SWAPAN KUMAR PATTANAYAK HEALTH SUPERVISOR (M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, NARAYANGARH BLOCK, BELDA RURAL HOSPITAL 28/02/2018 2241813063 P/18/10/177064 07/03/2018
337 TAMAL KRISHNA SINHA HEAD ASSISTANT-I ADDL DIRECTOR OF RATIONING, KOLKATA-SOUTH, FOOD & SUPPLIES DEPTT 31/01/2018 2241710609 P/18/10/180453 28/03/2018
338 TANUJA  ADHIKARY ASSTT CHILD DEV PROJ OFFICER DIRECTOR, DIRECTORATE OF ICDS 31/01/2017 2241706314 P/18/10/178319 06/03/2018
339 TAPAN KUMAR BHATTACHARJEE BHUMI SAHAYAK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KHARAGPUR 15/02/2015 2241712147 P/18/11/181056 27/03/2018
340 TAPAN KUMAR DEY WATER TRANSMISSION ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, HARINGHATA,  NADIA 30/06/2018 2241814397 P/18/10/179212 12/03/2018
341 TAPAN KUMAR MONDAL ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BIDHANNAGAR POLICE COMMISSIONERATE 30/04/2018 2241711312 P/18/10/179119 14/03/2018
342 TAPAS  SINHA M.T.(LAB) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MIDNAPORE MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/03/2018 2241708851 P/18/10/178303 09/03/2018
343 TAPAS KUMAR GHOSH HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICAL OFFICER ASSTT CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, ARAMBAGH 31/03/2018 2241709337 P/18/10/180515 20/03/2018
344 TAPATI  MITRA MEDL TECH (X RAY) PRINCIPAL, DR. B.C. ROY POST GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF PAEDIATRIC SCIENCES 02/07/2017 2241709452 P/18/11/178355 05/03/2018
345 TENTUL CHANDRA GHOSH EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, TEHATTA-I DEV BLOCK, NADIA 30/06/2018 2241813720 P/18/10/179107 12/03/2018
346 TRIPTI  DINDA STAFF NURSE GR-II MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, MIDNAPORE MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL 29/08/2017 2241814647 P/18/11/179589 20/03/2018
347 TUKU RANI MAJUMDER STAFF NURSE MEDL.SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR., MURSHIDABAD MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 28/02/2018 2241707682 P/18/10/178401 09/03/2018
348 TULSI CHARAN NASKAR LIVESTOCK DEV ASSTT BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KAKDWIP, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 28/02/2018 2241708187 P/18/10/178365 07/03/2018
349 UMA  SAHU HEAD CLERK ASSTT DIRECTOR OF FISHERIES, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 31/03/2018 2241709096 P/18/10/178429 07/03/2018
350 UMA KANTA DAS HEAD ASSISTANT SUPDTG ENGINEER, PWD, SOUTH WESTERN CIRCLE, SOCIAL SECTOR 31/08/2018 2241814450 P/18/10/179023 07/03/2018
351 UTPAL  MONDAL WORK ASSISTANT ASSTT ENGINEER, SUB DIVN-I, MIDNAPORE MECH DIVN, PHE DTE, 31/07/2018 2241813847 P/18/10/178367 07/03/2018
352 ZAFAR  ALI S.R.O-I DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SURVEYS, INDO-BANGLADESH BOUNDARY DEPTT. 30/04/2018 2241711604 P/18/10/180900 26/03/2018