PENSION CASES RETURNED TO DEPARTMENT DURING THE MONTH OF MARCH 2016
NAME OF PENSIONER DESIGNATION PSA NAME DOR/DOD CASE FILE NO. RETURN MEMO NO. DATE OF DESPATCH
. ABDUL AYUB KHAN OFFICE PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KHARAGPUR 31/03/2016 2241572060 P/16/10/103658A 03/03/2016
. EYAKUB  MALLIK HEALTH SUPERVISOR (M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, NARAYANGARH BLOCK, BELDA RURAL HOSPITAL 29/02/2016 2241676469 P/16/10/103701A 04/03/2016
. LIAKAT ALI KHAN HEALTH INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SALBONI RURAL HOSP 31/10/2014 2241436472 P/16/15/102718A 04/03/2016
. MD SERAJUDDIN  SK NAIB SUBEDAR COMMANDANT, BORDER WING HOME GUARD BN., HALISAHAR,24 PGS(N) 30/04/2016 2241571939 P/16/10/105306A 04/03/2016
. MD.  FAKRUJJAMAN ASSISTANT SECRETARY DEPUTY SECRETARY, JUDICIAL DEPTT., BLOCK-III, 2ND FLOOR, 31/05/2016 2241573636 P/16/10/105478A 01/03/2016
. MD.  KASSEM F.E.O.D. DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, NORTH KOLKATA DIVISION, W.B. FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICES 31/03/2016 2241568980 P/16/10/106829A 30/03/2016
. MD. KADAR NOWAZ POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BIRBHUM 31/07/2016 2241677195 P/16/10/106970 28/03/2016
. MD. SALIM AHAMED GRAM SEVAK(E.A.) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, MATHURAPUR - I, 24 PGS(S) 31/05/2016 2241675039 P/16/10/106268A 17/03/2016
. MD. UMAR ALI  SHAIKH NAIB SUBEDAR COMMANDANT, BORDER WING HOME GUARD BN., HALISAHAR,24 PGS(N) 31/12/2015 2241562741 P/16/10/106793A 28/03/2016
. MD.RAHAMATULLAH  . UPPER DIVISION CLERK REVENUE OFFICER, MAYURAKSHI REVENUE DIVN- II, RAMPURHAT, BIRBHUM 31/05/2015 2241452466 P/16/10/106577A 14/03/2016
. NABIR ALI MOLLAH REGULAR KHALASI EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, CANALS DIVISION 29/02/2016 2241675209 P/16/10/104189A 03/03/2016
. SK. ABDUL SAHED NIGHT GUARD SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, MALDA 31/03/2016 2241571903 P/16/10/103657A 04/03/2016
. SK. KAISUL ISLAM POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, ALIPURDUAR 29/02/2016 2241568366 P/16/10/103849A 04/03/2016
. SK. MORTUZA ALI LIVESTOCK DEV ASSTT BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, MANGALKOTE 31/08/2015 2241556906 P/16/10/103656A 07/03/2016
. SK.BASED  CHOWDHURY BANA SHRAMIK DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BIRBHUM DIVISION 30/04/2016 2241674911 P/16/10/106271A 11/03/2016
DR ANJAN  GUHA MEDICAL OFFICER SUPDT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, ASANSOL 01/11/2011 2241574468 P/16/13/105302A 11/03/2016
DR TANWIR  AHMAD ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR PRINCIPAL, MOULANA AZAD COLLEGE, KOLKATA 31/12/2015 2241675651 P/16/10/105688A 08/03/2016
LATE ABHIMANYA  PURKAIT UPPER DIVISION CLERK COLLECTOR, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 28/02/1970 1200177043 P/16/11/105040A 08/03/2016
LATE ADHIR KUMAR CHAKRABORTY SENIOR MECHANIC ASSTT ENGINEER (AGRI-MECH), RANAGHAT (AGRI-MECH) SUB DIVISION 30/11/1985 1200211806 P/16/11/107622 30/03/2016
LATE AJIT KUMAR BANERJEE STENOGRAPHER EXCISE COMMISSIONER, EXCISE DTE, KOLKATA 29/02/1980 1200222909 P/16/11/107515A 29/03/2016
LATE AMAR CHANDRA DAS JAMADAR REGISTRAR GENERAL, HIGH COURT, APPELATE SIDE, CALCUTTA 05/08/2015 2241573772 P/16/11/104363A 03/03/2016
LATE AMIYA KUMAR PANDIT PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, RAMPURHAT 30/11/1996 2241446379 P/16/11/107280 28/03/2016
LATE ANANTA KUMAR JANA BANA SHRAMIK DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, SILVICULTURE (SOUTH) DIVN, 29/11/2014 2241566886 P/16/12/105346A 21/03/2016
LATE ANATH BANDHU MUKHERJEE ADDITIONAL CLERK (LDC) DISTRICT JUDGE, PURULIA 01/06/2015 2241677271 P/16/11/106315A 16/03/2016
LATE ANATH BANDHU SARKAR PEON ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, BUREAU OF APPLIED ECONOMICS & STATISTICS NADIA 20/11/1988 1200231704 P/16/11/105908A 10/03/2016
LATE ANUKUL CHANDRA DAS UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, EGRA, PURBA MEDINIPUR 25/01/2014 2241676855 P/16/11/106409A 29/03/2016
LATE ANWARUL  HAQUE PESHKAR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, SURI, BIRBHUM 31/01/1992 1200233462 P/16/11/105595A 14/03/2016
LATE AYESHA  BANU PEON DEPUTY LABOUR COMMISSIONER, HALDIA 23/10/2010 2241448751 P/16/11/104608A 02/03/2016
LATE BANAMALI  CHAKRABORTY PEON ADDL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE AND DIST LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, HOOGHLY 12/09/1972 1200172985 P/16/11/104609A 02/03/2016
LATE BANSIDHAR  PANDA L.D.A. BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RAMNAGAR-I, PURBA MEDINIPUR 30/11/2015 2241561355 P/16/11/104368A 02/03/2016
LATE BELCHA  MISLU DARWAN OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, KAZI NAZRUL ISLAM CHILDREN HOME, KADAI 14/01/2013 2241676294 P/16/11/105365 30/03/2016
LATE BHABATOSH  CHOWDHURY DRIVER DISTRICT INFORMATION & CULTURAL OFFICERMALDA 01/08/2015 2241572378 P/16/11/105801 16/03/2016
LATE BHIM BAHADUR GURUNG CHAPRASHI MANAGER, GOVT IPECAC PLANTATION, RONGO, DARJEELING 31/12/2003 1200153862 P/16/11/102927A 14/03/2016
LATE BHOLA NATH BAUR MAZDOOR MEMBER SECRETARY, SUNDARBAN DEVELOPMENT BOARD 03/02/2015 2241566055 P/16/12/106552 30/03/2016
LATE BIBHA RAKSHIT ORDERLY PEON ADDL DIST MAGISTRATE & DIST LAND AND LAND REFORM OFFICER, BURDWAN 30/11/2007 1200073022 P/16/11/103880A 07/03/2016
LATE BIRENDRA NATH SINGHA REGULAR KHALASI EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, COOCH BEHAR IRRIGATION DIVN, I & W DTE 13/07/2004 2241450510 P/16/11/106267A 16/03/2016
LATE BISWANATH GHOSH BANA SHRAMIK DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BANKURA (NORTH) DIVISION 02/06/2003 1200149224 P/16/11/107520A 30/03/2016
LATE BUBU  PARIAL GROUP 'D' COLLECTOR, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR,  PO-MIDNAPORE, DIST- PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 14/10/2013 1200197023 P/16/11/105770A 16/03/2016
LATE BULU  DOME GDA MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MALDA MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 21/08/2014 2241453394 P/16/11/105968 16/03/2016
LATE CELINA  LEPCHA LADY INSTRUCTOR-IN-CHARGE PROJECT OFFICER-CUM-DIST-WELFARE OFFICER, ALIPURDUAR 15/09/1996 1200212643 P/16/11/103423A 07/03/2016
LATE CHAMPA SARKAR GENERAL  DUTY ATTENDENT (F) SUPERINTENDENT, CALCUTTA PAVLOV HOSPITAL 31/05/2009 1200211364 P/16/11/105042A 09/03/2016
LATE DASU METE PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BOLPUR 31/07/1998 1200235107 P/16/11/107282A 21/03/2016
LATE DEBNARAYAN  CHATTERJEE GROUP 'D' DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, BIRBHUM 25/02/1972 1200231580 P/16/11/104408A 04/03/2016
LATE DHAN BAHADUR DAMAI CHOWKIDAR MANAGER, GOVT. CINCHONA PLANTATION, MUNGPOO, DARJEELING 28/02/1997 2241441684 P/16/11/105783A 14/03/2016
LATE DHIRENDRA NATH LAHIRI MEDICAL OFFICER CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, UTTAR DINAJPUR 29/02/1976 1200233425 P/16/11/105682A 14/03/2016
LATE DHURBA DEWAN BANA SHRAMIK DIRECTOR, WEST BENGAL FOREST SCHOOL, DARJEELING 26/12/2014 2241556745 P/16/11/102418A 14/03/2016
LATE DILIP  DEY UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUPDTG ENGINEER, PWD, EASTERN CIRCLE 12/07/2015 2241675304 P/16/11/104670A 07/03/2016
LATE DILIP KUMAR GOSWAMI RECORD SUPPLIER SENIOR JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, MEDINIPUR CIRCLE 24/08/2015 2241674995 P/16/11/104630A 03/03/2016
LATE DOMAN CHANDRA ROY OFFICE PEON EXE ENGINEER, PWD(RDS), MURSHIDABAD HIGHWAY DIVN NO-I 07/09/2011 2241205250 P/16/11/106222A 16/03/2016
LATE DURGA SANKAR ROY MEDICAL OFFICER CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/01/1978 1200233328 P/16/11/105597A 08/03/2016
LATE GANESH CHANDRA DAS GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BARACHATURI BPHC, BIRBHUM 10/10/2015 2241676966 P/16/11/106791A 15/03/2016
LATE GITA RANI BARDHAN GDA SUPERINTENDENT, DR B.C. ROY CHEST SANATORIUM, DHUBULIA 31/08/1999 2241315386 P/16/11/105563A 08/03/2016
LATE GOKUL CHANDRA GHOSH MESSENGER PEON DIRECTOR, INLAND WATER TRANSPORT, KOLKATA, I. W. T. DTE 09/11/1970 1200230743 P/16/11/105044A 10/03/2016
LATE GOPAL CHANDRA MAJHI DEPUTY RANGER/FORESTER DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, MIDNAPORE DIVISION., PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 29/01/2015 2241676076 P/16/11/103495A 03/03/2016
LATE GOUR CHANDRA RUIDAS INSPECTOR PROJECT OFFICER-CUM-DISTRICT WELFARE OFFICER, B.C.W., MALDA 05/03/1974 1200233463 P/16/11/105058 16/03/2016
LATE GOURANGA  SARKAR KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, HOWRAH IRRIGATION DIVISION 06/11/2015 2241677696 P/16/11/106516A 16/03/2016
LATE GOURANGA CHANDRA DEY SARKAR RECORD SUPPLIER ASSTT SECRETARY, COMMERCE & INDUSTRIES DEPARTMENT, ESTAB. BRANCH, 10/06/1982 1200225127 P/16/11/105029A 09/03/2016
LATE HEMENDRA KUMAR PAUL INSPECTOR JOINT DIRECTOR, DTE OF DIST DISTRIBUTION, PROC & SUPPLY, FOOD & SUPPLIES 31/12/1980 1200182368 P/16/11/106787A 15/03/2016
LATE HRIDAY NARAYAN RAM GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 10/04/2013 2241573675 P/16/11/104607A 09/03/2016
LATE INDUBALA  CHOWDHURY MATRON SUPERINTENDENT, ANNANDMATH, PURULIA 31/03/1996 1200166291 P/16/11/106266A 16/03/2016
LATE JANAB OSMAN ALI KHAN MALE NURSE SUPDT,  DISTRICT HOSPITAL, PURBA MEDINIPUR, TAMLUK, PURBA MEDINIPUR 31/03/1985 1200208496 P/16/11/105028A 08/03/2016
LATE JAYTILAL  BOURI GROUP 'D' DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, BANKURA 31/03/1986 1200187277 P/16/11/107189 30/03/2016
LATE JOGENDRA KUMAR KARMAKAR GROUP 'D' EXE ENGINEER(A-M), JALPAIGURI (AGRI-MECH) DIVN 28/02/1989 1200217255 P/16/11/105742A 14/03/2016
LATE JOGENDRA NATH MAHATO ROAD MAZDOOR EXE ENGINEER, P.W.D.(ROADS), NATIONAL HIGHWAY DIVN NO-II 10/08/1984 2241441401 P/16/11/103491A 03/03/2016
LATE JUSTIN TOPPO PUMPMAN EXE ENGINEER, P W D, DARJEELING ELECTRICAL DIVN 31/07/2007 1200079991 P/16/11/105283A 07/03/2016
LATE KALIPADA  BHATTACHARJEE GROUP 'D' BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KETUGRAM - II DEVELOPMENT BLOCK 28/02/1994 1200232692 P/16/11/104371A 07/03/2016
LATE KANTI PADA BARMAN SUB-ASSISTANT ENGINEER EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D., MALDA DIVISION 30/04/2012 2241322062 P/16/11/106871A 17/03/2016
LATE KANU CHANDRA SARKAR OFFICE PEON DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMINISTRATION), JALPAIGURI 31/07/2015 2241554243 P/16/11/102610A 07/03/2016
LATE KARTICK CHANDRA  NANDI UPPER DIVISION CLERK DIRECTOR OFAGRICULTURE, KOLKATA 11/01/2005 2241574072 P/16/11/106265 30/03/2016
LATE KARTICK CHANDRA MAHATO GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, BASIRHAT, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/05/2010 2241574489 P/16/11/106790A 15/03/2016
LATE KEDAR NATH DEY GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPERINTENDENT, NETAJI SUBHAS SANATORIUM, KALYANI, NADIA 31/10/1983 1200231694 P/16/11/105639A 08/03/2016
LATE KESHAB CHANDRA CHANDA GDA BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH,DAKSHIN NARAYANPUR BPHC, ARAMBAGH 31/05/1999 1200223924 P/16/11/104578A 02/03/2016
LATE KINKAR  BAURI CHOWKIDAR EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, KANGSABATI CANALS DIVN-II, KHATRA 31/03/1994 1200232729 P/16/11/105638A 08/03/2016
LATE KRISHNA GOPAL BHATTACHARJEE VETERINARY FIELD ASSISTANT DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RES DEV& PARISHAD OFFICER, 24 PARGANAS(N) 31/10/1984 1200218845 P/16/11/100881A 16/03/2016
LATE KRISHNA KANTA MANDAL W.B.H.J.S. SECRETARY, JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT, KOLKATA 31/10/2001 1200131915 P/16/15/106364A 22/03/2016
LATE KUMUD RANJAN GHOSH INSPECTOR LABOUR COMMISSIONER, N S BUILDINGS (11TH. FLOOR) 03/02/1972 1200204882 P/16/11/106318A 11/03/2016
LATE KUNTI BALA SARKAR ORDERLY PEON ASSISTANT ENGINEER(AGRI-MECH), GANGARAMPUR 05/05/2015 2241676317 P/16/11/104910A 04/03/2016
LATE LAKSHMI  PAL(SEN) HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MURARAI RURAL HOSPITAL, BIRBHUM 01/01/2015 2241559240 P/16/12/107448 28/03/2016
LATE LAXMI NARAYAN SINGH KHALASI EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D., WEST KOLKATA ELECTRICAL DIVISION 28/02/1990 2241430532 P/16/11/104911A 08/03/2016
LATE MAHADEB  DUTTA ASSISTANT COOK DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 25/06/2014 2241570235 P/16/11/106770A 28/03/2016
LATE MAHADEB CHANDRA MAITI CHIEF INSPECTOR DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, HOOGHLY 31/07/1986 1200168823 P/16/11/107237A 29/03/2016
LATE MAHENDRA  TUDU BANA SHRAMIK DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, SILVICULTURE (SOUTH) DIVN, 14/08/2015 2241676893 P/16/11/104631A 03/03/2016
LATE MALI  CHATTAPADHAYA WARD SISTER MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MALDA MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 16/04/2012 2241555001 P/16/11/106872A 17/03/2016
LATE MANIK CHANDRA ROY PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, SURI, BIRBHUM 30/09/1996 1200233819 P/16/11/107318A 21/03/2016
LATE MANISHA  DAS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 23/02/2012 2241676733 P/16/11/104987A 08/03/2016
LATE MD. ALI MOHAMMAD WORK CHARGED KHALASI EXE ENGR, TEESTA CANALS DIVN NO-I, I & W DTE, ISLAMPUR, UTTAR DINAJPUR 21/05/2010 2241452271 P/16/11/105685A 14/03/2016
LATE MIHIR KUMAR DAN HEAD ASSISTANT DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, PURULIA 30/11/1980 1200233284 P/16/11/106488A 16/03/2016
LATE MIRA  ROUTH SWEEPER PRINCIPAL, BURDWAN MEDICAL COLLEGE, BURDWAN 04/02/2014 2241442623 P/16/11/103155A 07/03/2016
LATE MOHITOSH KUMAR MONDAL 2ND GRADE CLERK SUPDTG ENGINEER, PHE DTE, WESTERN CIRCLE 31/01/1982 1200233493 P/16/11/105782 16/03/2016
LATE MON  BAHADUR WORK GUARD EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, NORTH 24 PARAGANAS DIVISION, SOCIAL SECTOR, P.W.DIRECTORATE 31/01/1994 1200231279 P/16/11/106129 18/03/2016
LATE MONI  GHORAMI MALI ASSISTANT HEADMASTER-IN-CHARGE, BARASAT PEARY CHARAN SARKAR GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL 17/06/1985 1200175536 P/16/11/105520A 08/03/2016
LATE MONI BALA GHOSH FARM WORKER (GR-III) DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEV, HARINGHATA FARM, KALYANI, NADIA 07/10/2014 2241562858 P/16/11/106347A 15/03/2016
LATE MONORAMA  BANERJEE GDA BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, TAKI RURAL HOSPITAL 13/03/2009 2241570544 P/16/11/107286 21/03/2016
LATE MUKUNDA LAL DAS HELPER JOINT DIRECTOR OF MSME (MSE), BERHAMPORE ZONE, KALYANI 31/10/1992 1200229028 P/16/11/104258A 04/03/2016
LATE NABA KUMAR DAS PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SERAMPORE 30/04/1997 1200236270 P/16/11/106649 29/03/2016
LATE NANJI  SHOW WORKMAN EXECUTIVE ENGINEER P.H.ENGINEERING DTE. JALPAIGURI  DIVISION 07/05/2015 2241675332 P/16/11/105445A 17/03/2016
LATE NARAYAN CHANDRA GHOSE SEPOY DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, 2ND BN, KOLKATA ARMED POLICE 31/03/2011 1200232842 P/16/11/106108A 18/03/2016
LATE NARAYAN CHANDRA PRAMANIK POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BIRBHUM 14/01/2016 2241677193 P/16/11/106786A 14/03/2016
LATE NARENDRA NATH CHATTERJEE FIREMAN DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, BURDWAN DIVISION, W.B.F. & E.S., 25/09/1973 1200232353 P/16/11/104058A 07/03/2016
LATE NARENDRA NATH ROY WORK ASSISTANT ASSTT ENGINEER, SUB DIVN-III, EASTERN MECH DIVN 25/11/1983 1200232014 P/16/11/105612A 08/03/2016
LATE NEMAI  MURMU HELPER EXE ENGINEER, PHE DTE, MIDNAPORE MECHANICAL DIVN 01/06/2012 2241318978 P/16/11/105078 16/03/2016
LATE NIBARAN CHANDRA BANERJEE INSPECTOR DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTATION, DEPTT OF FOOD SUPPLIES, KOLKATA 30/04/1970 1200215886 P/16/11/107062A 17/03/2016
LATE NIHAR PROVA CHAKRABORTY A.N.M. CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, MALDA 31/05/2000 1200202845 P/16/11/103699 16/03/2016
LATE NIL RATAN ADHIKARY MEDICAL OFFICER DIRECTOR, SCHOOL OF TROPICAL MEDICINE, KOLKATA 28/02/1985 1200237350 P/16/11/108039A 30/03/2016
LATE NIMA TSHERING LEPCHA CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DARJEELING 30/04/2012 2241205314 P/16/11/105860A 28/03/2016
LATE NIRMAL  DOME SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SILAMPUR R.H., KALIACHAK-I, MALDA 19/04/2011 2241676374 P/16/11/105050 16/03/2016
LATE NIRMAL KANTI GHOSH HEAD CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PURULIA 30/09/1979 1200232413 P/16/11/103757A 10/03/2016
LATE NIRMAL PRAKASH MUKHERJEE HEAD CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, PURULIA 04/01/1966 1200204964 P/16/11/106490A 28/03/2016
LATE NITAI  ROY FOREST RANGER DIVNL FOREST OFFICER, WILD LIFE DIVN - I, DARJEELING 02/11/2015 2241676732 P/16/11/104430A 01/03/2016
LATE NITAI CHAND PARUA PEON-CUM-NIGHT GUARD MEMBER SECRETARY, SUNDARBAN DEVELOPMENT BOARD 09/07/2015 2241574077 P/16/11/106644A 15/03/2016
LATE NITINDRA CHATTERJEE PEON EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D., ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 28/02/2005 1200121721 P/16/11/104988A 08/03/2016
LATE PABAN  SAHIS JUNIOR CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 01/12/2015 2241676859 P/16/11/105861A 16/03/2016
LATE PALAN CHANDRA NASKAR PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, ALIPORE 03/12/1987 2241677131 P/16/11/105609A 11/03/2016
LATE PANCHANAN  BERA INSPECTOR(F&S) SUB-DIVNL CONTROLLER AND E-O ASSTT DIRECTOR, FOOD & SUPPLIES, MIDNAPORE SADAR 31/08/1972 1200233507 P/16/11/105056A 16/03/2016
LATE PANNA  DEBI SWEEPER MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, R.G.KAR MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 25/08/2009 2241675907 P/16/11/107398A 30/03/2016
LATE PIJUS KANTI BISHAL GDA MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, MIDNAPORE MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL 05/06/2014 2241677445 P/16/11/105787A 16/03/2016
LATE PIUSH ORAON ROAD MAZDOOR EXE ENGINEER, P W D(R), NATIONAL HIGHWAY DIVN NO-X, ALIPURDUAR 31/07/1998 1200213893 P/16/11/104490A 07/03/2016
LATE PRADIP KUMAR MISHRA GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDICAL SUPDT CUM VICE PRINCIPAL I.P.G.M.E. & R.-S.S.K.M. HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 10/02/2010 1200158764 P/16/15/105462A 28/03/2016
LATE PRIYA BALA KARMAKAR GDA MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, BURDWAN MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL,BURDWAN 28/02/2006 1200225546 P/16/11/104495A 07/03/2016
LATE PROBODH CHANDRA BOSE L.D.C. BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RANAGHAT-I,  NADIA 31/12/1970 1200184656 P/16/11/105637A 08/03/2016
LATE PULAK  MAHAPATRA REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KHARAGPUR 04/11/2015 2241676483 P/16/11/103888A 03/03/2016
LATE RABINDRA NATH SEAL UPPER DIVISION CLERK DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), NADIA 31/03/2003 1200172043 P/16/11/106974A 17/03/2016
LATE RAKHAHARI  MANDI BANA SHRAMIK DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BANKURA (NORTH) DIVISION 12/01/2013 2241570350 P/16/11/105625A 08/03/2016
LATE RAKHAL CHANDRA KAR GROUP 'D' DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLY, DAKSHIN DINAJPORE 30/06/1990 1200233092 P/16/11/106647A 14/03/2016
LATE RAM CHANDRA DAS GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 26/11/2014 2241557284 P/16/11/106238 30/03/2016
LATE RAM CHANDRA HARIJAN SWEEPER DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT & P. O., DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 10/09/2015 2241678303 P/16/11/107582 28/03/2016
LATE RAMALA  KURMI FARM WORKER (GR-III) JOINT DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEV, STATE LIVESTOCK FARM, KALYANI 20/03/1999 2241207873 P/16/11/107673A 30/03/2016
LATE RASHMONI  ROUTH SWEEPER MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, N.R.S. MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 23/03/2013 2241563138 P/16/11/107517 30/03/2016
LATE REBATI RANJAN BISWAS WORKMAN EXE ENGINEER, P H E DTE, BARASAT DIVN 25/10/2014 2241562510 P/16/11/105130A 03/03/2016
LATE RENUPROVA  MAHAJAN GENERAL  DUTY ATTENDENT (F) DIRECTOR, REGIONAL INSTITUTE OF OPHTHALMOLOGY, MEDICAL COLLEGE KOLKATA, 16/11/2009 2241567378 P/16/11/106576 22/03/2016
LATE RUPAI  MARDI CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, UTTAR DINAJPUR 08/08/2015 2241676034 P/16/11/104822A 10/03/2016
LATE SADHANA  MAZUMDER GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SURGEON SUPDT, GANDHI MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, KALYANI 02/06/2008 2241677645 P/16/11/106483 15/03/2016
LATE SAHADEB  RAJBANSHI GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT ASSTT C M O H, KALYANI & CONTROLLING OFFICER, COLLEGE OF MEDICINE & J N M HOSP 01/03/2015 2241571666 P/16/11/105303A 08/03/2016
LATE SAHANARA  BEGAM GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPERINTENDENT, JHARGRAM DISTRICT HOSPITAL, PASCHIM MEDNIPORE 31/07/1990 1200232815 P/16/11/103697A 04/03/2016
LATE SAMAR CHANDRA ROY HEAD ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT ENGINEER, PHE DTE, PLANNING CIRCLE-II 13/08/2015 2241675917 P/16/11/106544 18/03/2016
LATE SANAT KUMAR MONDAL WORKMAN EXE ENGINEER, SALT LAKE RECLAMATION DIVISION, U D DEPTT 31/01/2016 2241569772 P/16/11/107320 30/03/2016
LATE SANKAR NATH MUKHERJEE INSPECTOR DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RES DEV & PARISHAD OFFICER, BURDWAN 30/09/1991 1200232352 P/16/11/105521A 17/03/2016
LATE SARAT CHANDRA ADHIKARY ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, SWARUPNAGAR, 24 PGS(N) 08/08/1978 2241445901 P/16/11/107277 21/03/2016
LATE SAROJ KUMAR SINGH SUB INSPECTOR OF POLICE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, GOVT RAILWAY POLICE, SILIGURI 06/12/2015 2241676119 P/16/11/104297A 04/03/2016
LATE SATADAL  PANDA GROUP 'D' DIST INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS, PRY EDUCATION, 24 PARGANAS(S), ALIPORE 11/03/1991 2241555772 P/16/11/105610A 09/03/2016
LATE SATCHIDANANDA BISWAS N.M.S.(LEPROSY), GR.I CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, NADIA 31/01/1998 1200223916 P/16/11/105466A 07/03/2016
LATE SATISH CHANDRA DEBNATH ACCOUNTANT SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, ESTAB, BARRACKPORE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/01/1979 1200225122 P/16/11/105304A 09/03/2016
LATE SHYAMAL  BARMAN ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 12/04/2015 2241676748 P/16/11/108010 30/03/2016
LATE SHYAMAL KUMAR ROY GROUP 'D' DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, BIRBHUM 30/08/2015 2241678273 P/16/11/107445 21/03/2016
LATE SIKHA  DEY UPPER DIVISION CLERK DY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (TRG), AGRICULTURAL TRG CENTRE, CHINSURAH 26/05/2015 2241574590 P/16/11/104606A 02/03/2016
LATE SK  KAMIRUDDIN PEON DISTRICT LAND AND LAND REFORM OFFICER, MIDNAPORE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 03/02/1970 2241204738 P/16/11/105970 17/03/2016
LATE SK.  FOEZE KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, MAYURAKSHI HEAD QUARTERS DIVN, I & W DTE 01/05/2012 2241320494 P/16/11/106772 15/03/2016
LATE SK. SEKENDAR  UDDIN PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, CONTAI, PURBA MEDINIPUR 10/04/1984 1200225449 P/16/11/104365A 02/03/2016
LATE SREEPADA  SAHA UPPER DIVISION CLERK BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, HATIMARI BPHC, GAZOLE, MALDA 30/11/2000 2241439507 P/16/12/102572 17/03/2016
LATE SUBHAS CHANDRA SARKAR MAZDOOR EXE ENGINEER, P.W.D., BANKURA ELECTRICAL DIVISION 21/06/2007 1200076040 P/16/11/102929A 09/03/2016
LATE SUBRATA  DHAR DEPUTY RANGER/FORESTER DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, JALDAPARA WILDLIFE DIVISION, COOCHBEHAR 02/03/2014 2241558115 P/16/11/105594A 08/03/2016
LATE SUDHANGSHU KUMAR MUKHERJEE PEON-CUM-DURWAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR (E & S), CENTRAL MEDL STORES, ESI (MB) SCHEME 31/07/2003 1200140662 P/16/11/105169A 09/03/2016
LATE SUJATA BHATTACHARJEE GRAM SEVIKA BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BARRACKPORE - II 31/07/2002 1200168199 P/16/11/106679A 15/03/2016
LATE SUKHENDU BIKASH SENGUPTA GROUP 'D' DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS, PRIMARY EDUCATION, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/08/1991 1200187298 P/16/11/107272 30/03/2016
LATE SUKUMAR  PRADHAN HELPER DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 26/10/2011 2241675344 P/16/10/106796A 28/03/2016
LATE SUMITA  DAS HEALTH ASSTT (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, TAKI RURAL HOSPITAL 13/08/2015 2241573186 P/16/11/104370A 04/03/2016
LATE SUNDAR  DOME SWEEPER PRINCIPAL, I.D. & B.G. HOSPITAL, BELIAGHATA 20/07/2014 2241557743 P/16/12/106225A 28/03/2016
LATE SUNIL  DAS FISHERMAN ATTENDANT ASSTT DIRECTOR OF FISHERIES, COOCH BEHAR 23/05/2015 2241676225 P/16/11/105568A 16/03/2016
LATE SUNIL KUMAR GHOSH WORK ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, PHE DTE, EASTERN CIRCLE, KOLKATA 23/04/1986 1200233509 P/16/11/105971A 21/03/2016
LATE SUNIL KUMAR MAHATA BANA MAZDOOR DIVNL FOREST OFFICER, KHARAGPUR DIVISION 19/02/2015 2241565914 P/15/11/93160A 16/03/2016
LATE SUNIL KUMAR MUKHERJEE CASHIER-CUM-STORE KEEPER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, SINGUR, HOOGHLY 15/01/2011 2241571090 P/16/11/104375A 02/03/2016
LATE SUSHIL KUMAR DAS HEAD CLERK DIRECTOR OF RATIONING, FOOD & SUPPLIES DEPTT, DTE OF RATIONING 30/11/1979 1200215892 P/16/11/106774A 16/03/2016
LATE SWAPAN  CHAKRABORTY L.D.A. BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, ARSHA, PURULIA 11/09/2014 2241565266 P/16/11/105686A 10/03/2016
LATE SWAPAN KUMAR ROY GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, I.P.G.M.E. & R. - S.S.K.M. HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 28/02/2015 2241450605 P/16/11/106237 30/03/2016
LATE TAPAN KUMAR KHATUA SENIOR WORKMAN ASSTT ENGINEER, R.W.S. MIDNAPORE SUB DIVISION, PHE DTE 13/11/2007 2241676923 P/16/11/105347 16/03/2016
LATE TAPASI  BANERJEE ASSISTANT RECORD KEEPER DISTRICT JUDGE, HOOGHLY, CHINSURAH, DIST. HOOGHLY 07/02/2012 2241321635 P/16/11/105544A 08/03/2016
LATE TARINI  PRADHAN GROUP 'D' OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, ENG.  INSTITUTE FOR JUNIOR EXECUTIVES, HOWRAH 20/11/2015 2241676751 P/16/11/105683A 10/03/2016
LATE UMESH CHANDRA SAMADDAR HEAD CLERK EXE ENGINEER, P H E DTE, NADIA DIVISION 14/01/1969 1200236268 P/16/11/107178 30/03/2016
LATE UPENDRA KUMAR DEB HEAD CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, BASIRHAT, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/01/1974 1200209143 P/16/11/106778 15/03/2016
LATE UTTAM  RAI RIFLEMAN COMMANDANT, EASTERN FRONTIER RIFLES, 3RD BN, SALUA, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 09/08/2015 2241676450 P/16/11/104812A 10/03/2016
MD NEJAM  UDDIN GROUP 'D' GRADE-I SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, MALDA 30/06/2016 2241677590 P/16/10/106171 21/03/2016
MD NURUL HODA MONDAL KRISHI SHRAMIK ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), BERHAMPORE SUB DIVISION 31/05/2011 2241437079 P/16/10/106448A 22/03/2016
MD SANAUL HAQUE KHAN S.A.E. EXE ENGINEER, P W D, SURVEY DIVISION 30/11/2014 2241433566 P/16/15/105319A 17/03/2016
SHRI ABANI KANTA SAHA PEON-CUM-PROCESS SERVER ASSISTANT LABOUR COMMISSIONER, MALDA 31/05/2016 2241676394 P/16/10/105808A 17/03/2016
SHRI ADHAR  MAHATO BANA MAZDOOR DIVNL FOREST OFFICER, WORKING PLAN (SOUTH) DIVISION-II 30/06/2016 2241675513 P/16/10/105645A 08/03/2016
SHRI ALOK KUMAR SEN HEAD DRAUGHTSMAN DIRECTOR OF PERSONNEL & EX-OFFICIO CHIEF ENGINEER, I & W DTE 30/04/2016 2241571793 P/16/10/105507A 15/03/2016
SHRI ALOKE KUMAR DAS CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 29/02/2016 2241569313 P/16/10/104543A 07/03/2016
SHRI ALOKE KUMAR SARKAR ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 31/03/2016 2241675351 P/16/10/104507A 03/03/2016
SHRI AMAL  GHOSH KRISHI SHRAMIK DY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (TRG), AGRICULTURAL TRG CENTRE, CHINSURAH 31/03/2016 2241569565 P/16/10/105411A 08/03/2016
SHRI AMAL CHANDRA DAS GROUP 'D' DISTRICT LIBRARY OFFICER, 24 PARGANAS(N), BARASAT 30/04/2016 2241676760 P/16/10/104821A 03/03/2016
SHRI AMALENDU  CHAKRABORTY SUB-INSPECTOR ADDITIONAL EXCISE COMMISSIONER, PREVENTIVE, JALPAIGURI DIVISION 31/10/2015 2241559410 P/16/10/105761A 14/03/2016
SHRI AMALENDU DUTTA WIRELESS OPERATOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 28/02/2005 1200102959 P/16/15/104156A 09/03/2016
SHRI AMAR SANKAR SINGHA RAY U.D.ASSISTANT-CUM-ACCOUNTANT CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, HARISHCHANDRAPUR-II, MALDA 31/03/2016 2241571288 P/16/10/103485A 16/03/2016
SHRI AMARENDRA KUMAR CHOUDHURY W.B.H.J.S. SECRETARY, JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT, KOLKATA 31/01/1995 1200224901 Pen.X/16/1515081925/108181 29/03/2016
SHRI ARABINDA KHAN SHERISTADAR CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), 1ST COURT, HOOGHLY 30/04/2011 1200043564 P/16/15/105027A 08/03/2016
SHRI ARDHENDU KUMAR DAS ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NADIA, KRISHNAGAR 29/02/2016 2241568809 P/16/10/105326A 17/03/2016
SHRI ARJUN KUMAR CHHETRI WARDER SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT CORRECTIONAL HOME, DARJEELING 31/01/2016 2241676811 P/16/10/105990A 30/03/2016
SHRI ARJUN KUMAR SINGH (BISWAKARMA) GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, KALIMPONG, DIST-DARJEELING 31/03/2016 2241569554 P/16/10/106645A 28/03/2016
SHRI ARUN KUMAR NAYAK HEAD ELECTRICIAN EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, NORTH KOLKATA HEALTH ELECTRICAL DIVISION, P. W. D. 31/01/2016 2241564094 P/16/10/102457A 03/03/2016
SHRI ASHOK  ROY DRIVER EXE ENGINEER, PHE DTE, CENTRAL DRILLING DIVISION 31/12/2016 2241676642 P/16/10/104431A 09/03/2016
SHRI ASHOK KUMAR KAR ASSISTANT COMMERCIAL TAX OFFICER SR. JT. COMMISSIONER , COMMERCIAL TAXES (ADMN), CENTRAL SECTION, KOLKATA 29/02/2016 2241569004 P/16/10/104018A 03/03/2016
SHRI ASHOK KUMAR MALLICK CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NADIA, KRISHNAGAR 31/03/2016 2241571131 P/16/10/106263A 28/03/2016
SHRI ASISH KUMAR DATTA STENOGRAPHER DISTRICT JUDGE, UTTAR DINAJPUR AT RAIGANJ, DT. RAIGANJ 29/02/2016 2241567826 P/16/10/105690A 16/03/2016
SHRI ASIT  PAUL REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BARRACKPORE 31/01/2016 2241571623 P/16/10/105991 16/03/2016
SHRI ASIT BARAN DAS NAIB SUBEDAR COMMANDANT, BORDER WING HOME GUARD BN., HALISAHAR,24 PGS(N) 31/03/2016 2241571193 P/16/10/104639A 04/03/2016
SHRI ASIT MOHAN GHOSH ASSISTANT COMMERCIAL TAX OFFICER JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, BURDWAN CHARGE, BURDWAN 31/03/2016 2241572260 P/16/10/103640A 07/03/2016
SHRI ASOK KUMAR DEYATI BENCH CLERK GR-I DISTRICT JUDGE, PURBA MIDNAPORE 31/08/2016 2241676495 P/16/10/105707A 29/03/2016
SHRI ASOK KUMAR GOSWAMI UPPER DIVISION CLERK EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, I & W DTE,  WEST MIDNAPORE DIVISION 31/07/2015 2241555091 P/16/15/105082A 17/03/2016
SHRI ASOKE KUMAR DUTTA PEON GR-I SPECIAL SECRETARY, DEPARTMENT OF PLANNING, SALT LAKE 30/04/2016 2241573849 P/16/10/104539A 10/03/2016
SHRI ASOKE KUMAR GHOSH KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE,  MAYURAKSHI SOUTH CANALS DIVISION 30/06/2016 2241677889 P/16/10/106889A 15/03/2016
SHRI ASTU CHARAN GHOSH MECHANIC, GRADE-II ASSTT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, POLICE SERVICE DEPOT, BELTOLA 31/03/2016 2241570627 P/16/10/105978A 17/03/2016
SHRI AVIJIT  GHOSAL VETERINARY FIELD SUPERVISOR BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BARRACKPORE-I 30/04/2016 2241571827 P/16/10/104671A 10/03/2016
SHRI BABLU  HUI CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, HOOGHLY 30/04/2016 2241571915 P/16/10/103553A 02/03/2016
SHRI BAIDYANATH  BANERJEE PHARMACIST SUPERINTENDENT, KANDI SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, 31/03/2016 2241570517 P/16/10/106072A 30/03/2016
SHRI BAIDYANATH  MURMU RESHAM KARMEE DEPUTY DIRECTOR, TEXTILES (SERICULTURE), MIDNAPORE 31/12/2015 2241675356 P/16/10/102440A 04/03/2016
SHRI BAIDYANATH  SAHA LOWER DIVISION ASSTT ASSISTANT SECRETARY, DEPTT OF INFORMATION & CULTURAL AFFAIRS, WRITERS BUILDINGS 31/01/2013 2241446168 P/16/10/106668A 08/03/2016
SHRI BALAI LAL MAHAPATRA ASSTT. COMMERCIAL TAX OFFICER JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, MEDINIPUR CHARGE, MIDNAPORE 30/04/2016 2241571863 P/15/10/93161A 16/03/2016
SHRI BARINDRA KUMAR DUTTA LOWER DIVISION CLERK ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER, CENTRAL DAIRY, DTE. OF DAIRY DEV.,KOLKATA 28/02/2005 2241569988 P/16/10/106575A 14/03/2016
SHRI BASUDEB  DAS FOREST GUARD DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BURDWAN DIVISION 31/03/2016 2241570736 P/16/10/103848A 07/03/2016
SHRI BASUDEB  DEY PEON DISTRICT JUDGE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/11/2012 2241204141 P/16/15/105150A 16/03/2016
SHRI BENOY KUMAR BASAK COMPUTOR ADDL DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (EVALUATION), W.B. 31/07/2015 2241554732 P/16/15/105170A 14/03/2016
SHRI BHABA SINDHU MONDAL HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICAL OFFICER CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/07/2015 2241555031 P/16/15/106236A 18/03/2016
SHRI BHASWAR  BHATTACHARYA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR PRINCIPAL, MIDNAPORE MEDICAL COLLEGE 31/03/2016 2241569521 P/16/10/104610A 02/03/2016
SHRI BHIM BAHADUR SARKI DRIVER DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT, GTA, DARJEELING 31/03/2016 2241567814 P/16/10/105329A 10/03/2016
SHRI BIDHAN CHANDRA GHOSH HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MANICKCHAK RURAL HOSP, MALDA 31/03/2016 2241572869 P/16/10/102449A 04/03/2016
SHRI BIJAN KUMAR BHATTACHARJEE TYPIST JOINT DIRECTOR OF EMPLOYMENT, SUB-REGNL EMPLOYMENT EXCH, BARRACKPORE 30/04/2016 2241572508 P/16/10/105284A 16/03/2016
SHRI BIJESH KUMAR CHOWDHURY HEALTH INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KARNASUBARNA B P H C, BERHAMPORE 29/02/2016 2241568716 P/16/10/105152A 07/03/2016
SHRI BIMAL CHANDRA HALDER FITTER MECHANIC ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), RANAGHAT SUB DIVN 31/03/2005 1200113689 P/16/15/104839A 04/03/2016
SHRI BIPUL CHANDRA SARKAR S.R.O-II COLLECTOR, NADIA, ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 30/04/2016 2241675338 P/16/10/106977A 22/03/2016
SHRI BIREN CHANDRA DAS CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 31/01/2004 1200128750 P/16/15/105026A 10/03/2016
SHRI BISHNU NARAYAN  GHOSE BENGALI TRANSLATOR DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, MURSHIDABAD 30/04/2016 2241571933 P/16/10/105327A 30/03/2016
SHRI BISWANATH  RAY ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, ALIPURDUAR 31/03/2016 2241568370 P/16/10/106094A 28/03/2016
SHRI BRAHMANANDA  HAZARI HEAD CLERK REVENUE OFFICER, KANGSABATI REVENUE DIVISION NO-II, I & W DTE 31/08/2015 2241556491 P/16/15/107619A 30/03/2016
SHRI CHANCHAL KUMAR CHOUDHURY PEON ASSISTANT ENGINEER, R W S SUB DIVN,  P.H. ENG., JALPAIGURI 31/03/2016 2241572526 P/16/10/103638A 07/03/2016
SHRI CHANDRAY  HANSDA PEON CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, GOPIBALLAVPUR-I ICDS PROJECT 31/08/2014 2241572943 P/16/10/106885A 17/03/2016
SHRI CHEN BANU BEWA ASSISTANT COOK DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 30/04/2011 2241675345 P/16/10/107810A 30/03/2016
SHRI CHITTA RANJAN SARDAR HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, NALMURI BPHC, BHANGORE-I, 24 PGS(S) 31/05/2016 2241675398 P/16/10/105045A 07/03/2016
SHRI DEB KUMAR CHAKRABORTY HEALTH INSPECTOR (M) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, GARHBETA RURAL HOSP, GARBETA-I 31/08/2016 2241676401 P/16/10/103702A 16/03/2016
SHRI DEBABRATA  BHATTACHARYA UPPER DIVISION CLERK BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BOLPUR BPHC, BIRBHUM 31/07/2016 2241675495 P/16/10/106650A 14/03/2016
SHRI DEBABRATA  KAR LEADER  DIVNL FIRE OFFICER, NORTH 24 PARGANAS DIVN, WEST BENGAL FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICE 30/04/2016 2241572113 P/16/10/105156A 03/03/2016
SHRI DEBENDRA NATH SINGHA CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DARJEELING 29/02/2016 2241569712 P/16/10/104579A 04/03/2016
SHRI DEBESH  ROY FOREMAN PRINCIPAL, INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, KALYANI, NADIA 31/05/2016 2241573518 P/16/10/105285A 07/03/2016
SHRI DEBU  CHATTERJEE KRISHI SHRAMIK ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), BOLPUR 31/05/2016 2241572976 P/16/10/106210A 14/03/2016
SHRI DHARANIDHAR  JANA CLERK GRADE III EXECUTIV ENGINEER, MIDNAPORE (W) DIV., M.E. DIRECTORATE, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 31/08/2016 2241677510 P/16/10/106881A 17/03/2016
SHRI DHIRENDRA KUMAR MOHANTY CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, CENTRAL DIVISION, KOLKATA 29/02/2016 2241569280 P/16/10/105444A 10/03/2016
SHRI DHIRENDRA NATH HOWLADER JUNIOR PUMP OPERATOR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, PWD, NADIA ELECTRICAL DIVISION 30/11/2011 1200223492 P/16/15/107409 30/03/2016
SHRI DHIRENDRANATH  BAIDYA KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE,  MAYURAKSHI SOUTH CANALS DIVISION 31/07/2016 2241677906 P/16/10/107179A 17/03/2016
SHRI DIBYENDU  ROUTH FOREST RANGER DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BIRBHUM DIVISION 30/04/2016 2241677314 P/16/10/105884A 14/03/2016
SHRI DILIP KR. MALLIK C.W.O. ASSTT DIRECTOR, CONSUMER AFFAIRS & F B P, KOLKATA (SOUTH) REGION 31/08/2003 1200154570 P/16/15/104364A 07/03/2016
SHRI DILIP KUMAR BARI HEALTH INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH,TAPSIA RH, GOPIBALLAVPUR-II,PASCHIM MEDNIPUR 31/07/2016 2241676460 P/16/10/105973A 17/03/2016
SHRI DILIP KUMAR DHAR UPPER DIVISION CLERK DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS (SECONDARY EDN.)COOCH BEHAR 31/01/2016 2241563176 P/16/10/105740A 16/03/2016
SHRI DIPAK  SARKAR POLICE DRIVER DEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL OF POLICE, ARMED POLICE , BARRACKPORE 30/04/2016 2241572596 P/16/10/106146A 16/03/2016
SHRI DULAL  MANDAL ESCORT GR.I WELFARE-CUM-ADMN OFFICER & EX OFFICIO DY MILK COMMISSIONER, DTE OF DAIRY DEV 31/03/2016 2241677495 P/16/10/107268A 30/03/2016
SHRI DUNDI CHANDRA ROY PEON PROJECT OFFICER-CUM-DISTRICT WELFARE OFFICER,B C WELFARE,JALPAIGURI 31/03/2016 2241570870 P/16/10/103633A 07/03/2016
SHRI DWIPTEN  MUKHERJEE CHIEF INSPECTOR DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, BANKURA 30/06/2015 2241452519 P/16/15/107523 30/03/2016
SHRI FURBA LAMA HEAD ESTIMATOR SUPDTG ENGINEER, MURSHIDABAD CIRCLE, P H E  DTE 31/01/2008 1200051510 P/16/15/104404A 07/03/2016
SHRI GANESH KUMAR CHATTERJEE CONSTABLE COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BIDHANNAGAR (POLICE) COMMISSIONERATE 29/02/2016 2241565823 P/16/10/103487A 01/03/2016
SHRI GOPAL  SARKAR CONSTABLE COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BIDHANNAGAR (POLICE) COMMISSIONERATE 29/02/2016 2241565815 P/16/10/104581A 07/03/2016
SHRI GOUR HARI  SARDAR MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST(LAB) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, GHOSHPUR BPHC, SANDESHKHALI-I 31/05/2016 2241677150 P/16/10/106316A 14/03/2016
SHRI GURU BANDHU DATTA WORK ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, P W D, HOOGHLY DIVN 30/09/2015 2241558022 P/16/15/105245A 29/03/2016
SHRI HARA PRASAD CHAKRABORTY CORRESPONDENCE CLERK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, HALDIA DEV.BLOCK 30/06/2012 1200225899 P/16/15/104833A 08/03/2016
SHRI HARADHAN  BOSE HEAD ASSISTANT- II DIRECTOR, DISTRICT DISTRIBUTION, PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY 30/06/2016 2241573824 P/16/10/106798A 15/03/2016
SHRI HARENDRA NATH  DEY NIGHT GUARD SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, MALDA 31/03/2016 2241571653 P/16/10/103508A 03/03/2016
SHRI HEMANTA KUMAR MUKHERJEE ENGLISH STENOGRAPHER CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, HOOGHLY 31/08/2015 2241562919 P/16/10/104369A 02/03/2016
SHRI HIMADRI  NASKAR HEAD ASSISTANT ESTATE MANAGER, ESTATE DTE & EO DEPUTY SECRETARY, HOUSING DEPTT 31/08/2016 2241677886 P/16/10/108032A 28/03/2016
SHRI JAGADISH CHANDRA MAHATA GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, JAMBONI-CHILKIGARH BPHC 30/04/2016 2241677508 P/16/10/106882A 17/03/2016
SHRI JAGANNATH  MONDAL WARD MASTER SUPDT, VIDYASAGAR S G  HOSPITAL, BEHALA, KOLKATA 31/03/2016 2241564891 P/16/10/105798A 16/03/2016
SHRI JAI PRAKASH RANA UPPER DIVISION CLERK DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, KURSEONG DIVISION, DARJEELING 30/04/2016 2241676835 P/16/10/105247 30/03/2016
SHRI JIBAN KRISHNA BHOWMIK POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MALDA 30/09/2012 2241203666 P/16/15/105969 17/03/2016
SHRI JOY KRISHNA SINGHA HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, GAZOLE,  MALDA 30/06/2013 2241214769 P/16/15/105354A 17/03/2016
SHRI JOYDEB  GHOSAL EXCISE CONSTABLE EXCISE COMMISSIONER, EXCISE DTE, KOLKATA 31/10/2015 2241676418 P/16/10/104414A 07/03/2016
SHRI JYOTI PROKASH MUKHERJEE CLEANER ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, HEAD QUARTER FORCE, KOLKATA 23/08/2012 2241572303 P/16/11/104673A 07/03/2016
SHRI KALIPADA DUTTA CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 31/07/2005 1200086050 P/16/15/104826A 10/03/2016
SHRI KISHOR  DASGUPTA GROUP 'D' DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 29/02/2016 2241677946 P/16/10/106794 30/03/2016
SHRI KRISHNA PRASAD TAMANG ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DARJEELING 29/02/2016 2241569726 P/16/10/105366A 10/03/2016
SHRI KSHITINDRA PRASAD CHOWDHURY GROUP 'D' GRADE-I JOINT DIRECTOR OF RATIONING, FOOD & SUPPLIES, KOLKATA-SOUTH 31/07/2016 2241677908 P/16/10/107063A 16/03/2016
SHRI MADHAI CHANDRA ADHIKARI HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BASANTI BPHC, 24 PGS(S) 30/04/2016 2241572305 P/16/10/104912A 07/03/2016
SHRI MANIK CHANDRA SARKAR CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NADIA, KRISHNAGAR 29/02/2016 2241568862 P/16/10/105076A 17/03/2016
SHRI MANIK LAL BHATTACHARYYA WORKMAN EXE ENGINEER, SALT LAKE CONSTRUCTION DIVN, U D DEPTT 30/04/2016 2241571809 P/16/10/105286A 16/03/2016
SHRI MANISANKAR  MAITI PRINCIPAL DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 31/01/2016 2241677182 P/16/10/107799A 30/03/2016
SHRI MANORANJAN  MAJHI ORDERLY PEON GR.I AGRICULTURAL MARKETING OFFICER (ADMINISTRATIVE), PURBA MEDINIPUR 31/01/2015 2241444402 P/16/15/103538A 02/03/2016
SHRI MEGHNAD BAURI HEALTH INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH,  KOLLOLI BPHC, PURULIA 31/03/2011 1200227750 P/16/15/106166A 16/03/2016
SHRI MIHIR KUMAR BAURI SUPERVISOR HANDLOOM DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BANKURA 29/02/2016 2241678075 P/16/10/107270A 30/03/2016
SHRI MOHINI MOHAN BARMAN ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, ALIPURDUAR 29/02/2016 2241569155 P/16/10/103819A 04/03/2016
SHRI MRIGENDRA NATH SARKAR INSPECTOR GR-I (B.C.W) PROJECT OFFICER CUM DIST. WELFARE OFFICER, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 28/02/2016 2241570339 P/16/10/108027A 30/03/2016
SHRI MRITYUNJOY  DAS FIRE OPERATOR  DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, NADIA DIVISION, W.B. FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICES 30/04/2016 2241572796 P/16/10/106485A 14/03/2016
SHRI NARENDRA NATH GHOSH HEALTH SUPERVISOR (M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SALBONI RURAL HOSP 31/12/2015 2241566238 P/16/15/105079A 17/03/2016
SHRI NARESH CHANDRA ROY SUB INSPECTOR SPL SUPDT OF POLICE, INTELLIGENCE BR, NORTH BENGAL WING, SILIGURI 28/02/2016 2241571110 P/16/10/103643A 02/03/2016
SHRI NARESH KUMAR  CHHETRI CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DARJEELING 31/03/2016 2241572306 P/16/10/105882A 16/03/2016
SHRI NARU GOPAL ROY JUDICIAL CASHIER CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BIRBHUM 31/12/2011 1200233820 P/16/15/107710A 28/03/2016
SHRI NETAI  BHATTACHARJEE GRASS CUTTER DEPUTY INSPR GENL OF POLICE (TRAINING), S V STATE POLICE ACADEMY, BARRACKPORE 31/01/2016 2241566009 P/16/15/106133A 10/03/2016
SHRI NETAI KUMAR DAS UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, BIKASH BHAVAN (8TH FLOOR), SALT LAKE 29/02/2016 2241677319 P/16/10/105311A 03/03/2016
SHRI NIHAR RANJAN BISWAS A.A.M.O. ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURAL MARKETING (ADMN), MALDA 31/07/2016 2241677380 P/16/10/106884A 17/03/2016
SHRI NIHAR RANJAN SARKAR CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, ALIPURDUAR 29/02/2016 2241568387 P/16/10/104665A 17/03/2016
SHRI NIKHIL CHANDRA DOME CHAINMAN SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, SURI, BIRBHUM 30/04/2016 2241571683 P/16/10/106269A 11/03/2016
SHRI NIMA  LAMA DRIVER (GR.I) SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, DARJEELING 31/03/2016 2241574165 P/16/10/104999A 07/03/2016
SHRI NIRMAL  ELIN GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MAGRAHAT BPHC, MAGRAHAT BLOCK-II 30/11/2015 2241677259 P/16/10/105687A 08/03/2016
SHRI NITYANANDA  GAIN FOREST GUARD DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BURDWAN DIVISION 31/03/2016 2241570284 P/16/10/103634A 28/03/2016
SHRI PADAM BAHADUR MAGAR CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, SOUTH DIVISION, KOLKATA 31/03/2016 2241571249 P/16/10/102684 01/03/2016
SHRI PANCHANAN  KAYAL JUNIOR OPERATOR (LIFT) EXE ENGINEER, PWD, CALCUTTA ELECTRICAL DIVISION 31/01/2016 2241568480 P/16/10/104612A 08/03/2016
SHRI PANKAJ  SIKDER GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, I.P.G.M.E. & R. - S.S.K.M. HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 29/02/2016 2241574697 P/16/10/104191A 03/03/2016
SHRI PANKAJ KUMAR RAY SUPERVISORY HEAD CLERK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/04/2016 2241571613 P/16/10/104890A 09/03/2016
SHRI PARITOSH KUMAR GHOSH WORK ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, HOWRAH IRRIGATION DIVISION 30/04/2016 2241676528 P/16/10/105244A 03/03/2016
SHRI PARITOSH KUMAR MONDAL NIGHT GUARD BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BASIRHAT-II, KHOLAPOTA 30/04/2016 2241571966 P/16/10/106209A 11/03/2016
SHRI PHANI BHUSAN  MONDAL ASSISTANT OPERATOR (DTW) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BOLPUR SRINIKETAN, BIRBHUM 30/11/2011 2241567459 P/16/10/106651A 14/03/2016
SHRI PHUPU DOMA SHERPA STAFF NURSE GR-II SUPDT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, DARJEELING 28/02/2016 2241567810 P/16/10/105262 30/03/2016
SHRI PINAKI RANJAN DEBNATH GROUP 'D' GRADE-I AGRICULTURAL INCOME TAX OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, MIDNAPORE RANGE, 31/07/2016 2241676026 P/16/10/102933A 04/03/2016
SHRI PISHIL  DAS WELFARE OFFICER CONTROLLER OF VAGRANCY, KOLKATA 30/04/2016 2241572180 P/16/10/104913A 03/03/2016
SHRI PRADIP KUMAR BASAK HEAD CLERK PRINCIPAL, GOENKA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & BUISNESS ADMINISTRATION, KOLKATA 30/11/2015 2241561626 P/16/15/104924A 08/03/2016
SHRI PRADIP KUMAR SINGH CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 29/02/2016 2241570070 P/16/10/105351A 17/03/2016
SHRI PRASANTA KUMAR CHAKRABORTTY ASSTT EVALUATION OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GARBETA-III, PASCHIM MED. 30/04/2012 1200232483 P/16/15/105081 17/03/2016
SHRI PRASIT KUMAR MANDAL ASSISTANT ENGINEER EXE ENGINEER, PHE DTE, ALIPORE DIVISION 30/04/2016 2241572745 P/16/10/108037A 30/03/2016
SHRI PROBODH KUMAR  BISWAS ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 31/03/2016 2241571117 P/16/10/105397A 09/03/2016
SHRI RABINDRA KUMAR PATRA OFFICE PEON ADDL DIST MAGISTRATE & DIST LAND & L.R.O., PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/07/2016 2241675954 P/16/10/102965A 08/03/2016
SHRI RABINDRA NATH BANERJEE DRAFTSMAN, GR-I ACCOUNTS OFFICER, O/O THE ADMINISTRATOR, BIDHANNAGAR 30/09/2010 2241430125 P/16/10/106665A 18/03/2016
SHRI RABINDRA NATH BISWAS MEDL TECH (X RAY) SUPDT, HABRA STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL, HABRA, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/04/2016 2241574037 P/16/10/104820A 08/03/2016
SHRI RABINDRA NATH PAUL S.R.(O)-II SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 30/09/2005 1200111035 P/16/15/106165A 10/03/2016
SHRI RABINDRANATH MALIK INSPECTOR(F&S) SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, SERAMPORE 31/03/2007 1200079489 P/16/15/105000A 08/03/2016
SHRI RAJ  KUMAR  ROUTH SWEEPER SUPDT, BARANAGAR STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 31/12/2015 2241571974 P/16/10/104961A 10/03/2016
SHRI RAJENDRA MONDAL GDA MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, R.G.KAR MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 30/06/2009 1200058128 P/16/15/107450A 30/03/2016
SHRI RAKHESH CHANDRA ROY REVENUE OFFICER SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BARRACKPORE 30/04/2016 2241573297 P/16/10/106208A 15/03/2016
SHRI RAM TERASH RAM KAHAR GDA PRINCIPAL, W.B. GOVT.COLLEGE OF NURSING , SSKM HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 31/03/2016 2241568785 P/16/10/104086A 01/03/2016
SHRI RAMPADA  SINGH BANA MAZDOOR DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, MIDNAPORE DIVISION., PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 31/07/2016 2241676892 P/16/10/105976 17/03/2016
SHRI RAMPRASAD  SARKAR FIRE OPERATOR  DIVNL FIRE OFFICER, NORTH 24 PARGANAS DIVN, WEST BENGAL FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICE 30/04/2016 2241572714 P/16/10/105314A 10/03/2016
SHRI RATAN  DUTTA LOWER DIVISION CLERK ZONAL HEALTH OFFICER, ZONE-I, KMUHO, BARRACKPORE, 24 PGS(N) 30/04/2016 2241571440 P/16/10/105154A 10/03/2016
SHRI RATAN GOPAL SAHA ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR 30/04/2014 2241328386 P/16/12/103703A 03/03/2016
SHRI RATAN KUMAR MISHRA A.S.H.C COLLECTOR, BURDWAN 31/03/2016 2241568897 P/16/10/103644A 07/03/2016
SHRI RATAN LAL RAM NIGHT GUARD GR-I DEPUTY DIRECTOR, AKRA DIVN, DIRECTORATE OF BRICK PRODUCTION, PALTA 31/01/2016 2241567067 P/16/10/100262A 03/03/2016
SHRI RATHESWAR MAHATO OPERATOR-CUM-MECHANIC BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, PUNCHA, PURULIA 30/09/2007 1200068444 P/16/15/105504A 08/03/2016
SHRI SABYASACHI  MITRA M.T.(OPTOMETRY) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, JANGIPARA RURAL HOSPITAL, HOOGHLY 30/06/2015 2241555438 P/16/15/103010A 02/03/2016
SHRI SALKU  HANSDA UPPER DIVISION CLERK CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), DANTAN, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 30/04/2016 2241677357 P/16/10/105789A 16/03/2016
SHRI SAMARENDRA NATH MONDAL REVENUE OFFICER SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, TEHATTA 30/11/2007 1200042447 P/16/15/106969A 17/03/2016
SHRI SAMBHU NATH  MUKHERJEE SENIOR WORKMAN EXE ENGINEER, PHE DTE, MALDA MECHANICAL DIVN 31/03/2016 2241572836 P/16/10/102448A 04/03/2016
SHRI SAMIR KUMAR MOHANTA OFFICE PEON SUB-DIVNL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, PASCHIM  MEDINIPUR 31/07/2016 2241676433 P/16/10/105972 17/03/2016
SHRI SAMIRENDRA  GUHA GDA DIRECTOR, INSTT OF POST GRADUATE MEDICAL EDUCATION & RESEARCH, KOLKATA 31/12/2015 2241563109 P/15/10/94184A 28/03/2016
SHRI SANAT KUMAR DEY CONSTABLE SPL. INSPR. GENL.& D. I. G. OF POLICE, TRAINING-CUM-PRINCIPAL, S V STATE POLICE 31/01/2016 2241676934 P/16/10/104827A 10/03/2016
SHRI SANATAN  JAMADAR SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, KALIYAGANJ BPHC, UTTAR DINAJPUR 31/03/2016 2241572072 P/16/10/106487A 16/03/2016
SHRI SANJOY KUMAR GHOSH LIVESTOCK DEV ASSTT BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, HARIPAL, HOOGHLY 31/03/2016 2241572485 P/16/10/105992A 29/03/2016
SHRI SANKAR KUMAR MAHISH ASSTT FARM MANAGER ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), RANAGHAT SUB DIVN 29/02/2012 1200223716 P/16/15/106319A 14/03/2016
SHRI SANTOSH KUMAR GHOSH FARASH (GR.I) DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, TRAFFIC DEPARTMENT, KOLKATA 31/01/2016 2241569757 P/16/10/104274A 16/03/2016
SHRI SATYABAN  MAHATO INSPECTOR (B.C.W.) PROJECT OFFICER CUM DIST WELFARE OFFICER, B C W, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 30/11/2014 2241676468 P/16/10/103691A 16/03/2016
SHRI SEKHARENDU  CHAKRABARTI UPPER DIVISION CLERK AGRICULTURAL CHEMIST, SOIL TESTING LABORATORY, MALDA 31/07/2016 2241676077 P/16/10/103509A 04/03/2016
SHRI SHYAMAL  NANDI SUB INSPECTOR OF POLICE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, COOCH BEHAR 29/02/2016 2241570676 P/16/10/105367A 17/03/2016
SHRI SHYAMAL KANTI CHATTERJEE HEAD COMPARING CLERK CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE , ALIPORE, 24 PGS (S) 31/07/2016 2241676253 P/16/10/104236A 08/03/2016
SHRI SHYAMAL KUMAR SEN TYPIST/COPYIST (GRADE-I) CHIEF METROPOLITAN MAGISTRATE, CALCUTTA 31/01/2016 2241570271 P/16/10/106410A 17/03/2016
SHRI SHYAMAL KUMAR THAKUR CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, MURSHIDABAD 29/02/2016 2241568231 P/16/10/104479A 04/03/2016
SHRI SIBDAS MUKHERJEE WIRELESS OPERATOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/10/2005 1200102781 P/16/15/104964A 03/03/2016
SHRI SIBNATH  DAS DRIVER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, DANTAN BPHC, DANTAN-I BLOCK, 31/08/2016 2241676349 P/16/10/105974A 17/03/2016
SHRI SISIR KUMAR MANDAL CHIEF INSPECTOR (F&S) DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, BANKURA 30/04/2015 2241450356 P/16/15/107670A 30/03/2016
SHRI SRABAN KUMAR GHOSH MEDICAL OFFICER SUPERINTENDENT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, RAMPURHAT 08/04/2011 2241675089 P/16/13/105301A 10/03/2016
SHRI SRISTIDHAR  MONDAL REVENUE OFFICER SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, RAMPURHAT 31/05/2016 2241677332 P/16/10/106317A 14/03/2016
SHRI SUBAL  MALAKAR FIRE ENGINE OPERATOR-CUM-DRIVER DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, NORTH KOLKATA DIVISION, W.B. FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICES 31/03/2016 2241570225 P/16/10/105864A 21/03/2016
SHRI SUDEB CHANDRA GHOSH ASTT PROGRAMME OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BHARATPUR -II, MURSHIDABAD 29/02/2016 2241565250 P/16/10/105762A 30/03/2016
SHRI SUDHANGSHU SEKHAR DE PHARMACIST BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SALBONI RURAL HOSP 31/08/2016 2241677144 P/16/10/106887A 21/03/2016
SHRI SUDHANSU  BERA SKILLED OPERATOR GR.I ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER, DTE OF DAIRY DEVLOPMENT, KOLKATA 31/07/2016 2241675307 P/16/10/106270A 14/03/2016
SHRI SUDHANSU BHUSAN  MAJUMDAR CHOWKIDAR EXE ENGINEER, PWD, MALDA ELECTRICAL DIVN, MALDA 31/03/2016 2241569519 P/16/10/103507A 04/03/2016
SHRI SUDHIR  ROY JUNIOR PUMP OPERATOR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D., JALPAIGURI ELECTRICAL DIVISION 31/03/2016 2241567973 P/16/10/103647A 07/03/2016
SHRI SUKCHAND  MURMU DRIVER DISTRICT MASS EDUCATION EXTENSION OFFICER-IN CHARGE, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 31/07/2016 2241676399 P/16/10/103889A 04/03/2016
SHRI SUKDEB CHANDRA DAS NAIB SUBEDAR COMMANDANT, BORDER WING HOME GUARD BN., HALISAHAR,24 PGS(N) 31/10/2015 2241560923 P/16/10/104643A 03/03/2016
SHRI SUKHARANAJAN  DAS PEON GR-I JOINT SECRETARY, SPORTS & YOUTH SERVICES DEPTT (YS BR) 29/02/2016 2241569345 P/16/10/103372A 08/03/2016
SHRI SUKUMAR  MAJUMDER GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPDT, BARANAGAR STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 30/04/2016 2241675313 P/16/10/104668A 09/03/2016
SHRI SUNIL KUMAR PAUL CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 31/03/2004 1200085959 P/16/15/105605A 10/03/2016
SHRI SUSANTA KUMAR DAS CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MURSHIDABAD 29/02/2016 2241569732 P/16/10/104541A 04/03/2016
SHRI SUSANTA KUMAR MALLICK REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BARASAT 30/04/2016 2241572247 P/16/10/104885A 03/03/2016
SHRI SUSANTA KUMAR ROY WORK GUARD EXE ENGINEER, P W D, NADIA DIVISION 29/02/2016 2241572360 P/16/10/106167 15/03/2016
SHRI SUSHANTA KUMAR DAS LIVESTOCK DEV ASSTT BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, TALDANGRA, KHATRA 31/03/2016 2241567980 P/16/10/105131A 07/03/2016
SHRI SUSHIL KUMAR MONDAL EXTRA TYPIST(R) SUPVR.GRADE REGISTRAR GENERAL, HIGH COURT, APPELATE SIDE, KOLKATA 28/02/2011 1200143550 P/16/15/105084A 11/03/2016
SHRI SWADESH PREMIK DAS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, MEDINIPUR CHARGE, MIDNAPORE 31/05/2016 2241573931 P/16/10/104187A 02/03/2016
SHRI SWAPAN KUMAR BANDOPADHYAY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER CHIEF ENGINEER, MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING DIRECTORATE 31/03/2016 2241568724 P/16/10/104698A 03/03/2016
SHRI SWAPAN KUMAR BANERJEE ORDERLY PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL INFORMATION AND CULTURAL OFFICER, GHATAL 31/08/2015 2241559613 P/16/15/106169A 17/03/2016
SHRI SWAPAN KUMAR DAS ELECTRICIAN ASSTT ENGINEER(A-I), BARASAT(AGRI-IRRGN) SUB-DIVN 30/04/2015 2241568196 P/16/10/104914A 03/03/2016
SHRI SWAPAN KUMAR ROY ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, EASTERN SUBURBAN DIVISION 29/02/2016 2241568866 P/16/10/103641A 03/03/2016
SHRI TAPAN BANERJEE BENCH CLERK GRADE-II DISTRICT JUDGE, BURDWAN 31/10/2008 1200135591 P/16/15/104814A 07/03/2016
SHRI TAPAN KUMAR BISWAS HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, NALMURI BPHC, BHANGORE-I, 24 PGS(S) 31/05/2016 2241675394 P/16/10/106052A 16/03/2016
SHRI TAPAN KUMAR GHOSH SEED CERTIFICATION ASSTT. ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), SEED CERTIFICATION, TOLLYGUNGE 30/11/2014 2241439761 P/16/15/103027A 21/03/2016
SHRI TARAK  SINGH WORKER, GR.I DY DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RES DEV (POULTRY MARKETING), STATE POULTRY FARM, TOLLYGUNGE 31/08/2016 2241677239 P/16/10/105895A 14/03/2016
SHRI TARANI KANTA  SARDAR WARD MASTER MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 29/02/2016 2241568753 P/16/10/104275A 03/03/2016
SHRI THAKUR NATH DAS DARWAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TEXTILES, SERICULTURE, SURI, BIRBHUM 31/08/2016 2241678155 P/16/10/108031A 30/03/2016
SHRI TUSHAR KANTI DAS UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUPDTG ENGINEER, I&W DTE, GREATER CALCUTTA DRAINAGE CIRCLE 31/07/2013 2241315662 P/16/15/104545A 03/03/2016
SHRI UDAY  BHANDARY DEPUTY RANGER/FORESTER DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, DURGAPUR DIVN. 31/03/2016 2241570200 P/16/10/103646A 07/03/2016
SHRI UDAY CHANDRA BISWAS POLICE DRIVER GR-I COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BIDHANNAGAR (POLICE) COMMISSIONERATE 31/10/2015 2241558643 P/16/10/105795A 10/03/2016
SMT ALPANA  KHAN (BANDYOPADHYAY) UPPER DIVISION CLERK PROJECT OFFICER CUM DIST. WELFARE OFFICER, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 31/08/2016 2241678296 P/16/10/107689A 28/03/2016
SMT ANUVA  PRADHAN HEALTH ASSTT (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, PINGLA RURAL HOSPITAL, PINGLA 31/08/2016 2241677449 P/16/10/105810A 17/03/2016
SMT APARNA  HALDER HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MOULPUR R.H, MALDA 31/08/2016 2241676926 P/16/10/105797A 16/03/2016
SMT BELA  GHOSH GROUP 'D' ASSTT DIRECTOR OF INDUSTRIAL TRAINING, RAJARHAT 28/02/2014 2241674906 P/16/10/106392A 15/03/2016
SMT BHARATI  BHATTACHARJEE SISTER GR-I (II) SUPDT, DR J.R. DHAR SUB DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, BONGAON 31/08/2015 2241555986 P/16/10/106574A 14/03/2016
SMT BHARATI  BHATTACHARYA DY. NURSING SUPDT. SUPERINTENDENT, SAMBHUNATH PANDIT HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 31/03/2016 2241571135 P/16/10/106078A 17/03/2016
SMT GITA DEVI JHA GROUP 'D' OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, ACHARYA JAGADISH CHANDRA BOSE POLYTECHNIC, BERACHAMPA 30/04/2015 2241573933 P/16/10/105242A 10/03/2016
SMT HENA  DUTTA SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, MADARIHAT ICDS PROJECT 31/03/2016 2241675368 P/16/10/103429A 07/03/2016
SMT ILA  ROY CHOWDHURY STAFF NURSE, GR-II BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KRISHNAGANJ BPHC, DIST-NADIA 30/06/2016 2241574658 P/16/10/107146A 30/03/2016
SMT JAMINI BALA MANDAL PEON ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & ADDL COLLECTOR(GENERAL), MALDA 31/07/2016 2241677356 P/16/10/105977A 21/03/2016
SMT KAMANA  SARKAR ASSTT CHILD DEV PROJ OFFICER DIRECTOR OF SOCIAL WELFARE, KOLKATA 31/01/2015 2241677953 P/16/10/106599A 16/03/2016
SMT KANIKA JANA STAFF NURSE, GR-II SUPERINTENDENT, M R BANGUR HOSPITAL 31/07/2014 1200197643 P/16/15/106437A 28/03/2016
SMT KRISHNA  HAZRA NURSING SUPERINTENDENT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 30/04/2016 2241677135 P/16/10/105909A 15/03/2016
SMT LILA  BHOWMICK HEALTH ASSTT (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BONDIPUR  BPHC, BARRACKPORE-II 30/04/2016 2241574527 P/16/10/103996A 09/03/2016
SMT MALINA  MAJHI GROUP 'D' COLLECTOR, NADIA AT KRISHNANAGAR 30/04/2016 2241675427 P/16/10/105896A 10/03/2016
SMT MIRA  SAHA GDA SUPDT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/04/2016 2241571846 P/16/10/104817A 09/03/2016
SMT MITA  MALLIK SISTER GR-I (II) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL , KOLKATA 31/03/2016 2241569164 P/16/10/107396 30/03/2016
SMT MOLINA  MANDAL SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, MINAKHAN ICDS PROJECT, 30/04/2016 2241574229 P/16/10/106211A 11/03/2016
SMT NAMITA  BANDYOPADHYAY TYPIST CLERK (RWP) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, DANTAN-II, PASCHIM MED. 30/06/2016 2241675165 P/16/10/105809A 21/03/2016
SMT PIYALI  ROY UPPER DIVISION CLERK DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, JALDAPARA WILDLIFE DIVISION, COOCHBEHAR 31/03/2016 2241572653 P/16/10/106212A 16/03/2016
SMT PRITY  PANDAY STAFF NURSE GR-II SUPDT, VIDYASAGAR S G  HOSPITAL, BEHALA, KOLKATA 31/01/2016 2241564381 P/16/10/105879A 21/03/2016
SMT RATNA DEB RAY HEALTH ASSTT (F) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MADHYAMGRAM RURAL HOSPITAL, 30/04/2016 2241573088 P/16/10/105460A 08/03/2016
SMT REKHA  DAS SISTER GR-I (II) MEDL SUPDT CUM VICE PR., COLLEGE OF MEDICINE & SAGAR DUTTA HOSPITAL 30/04/2016 2241677564 P/16/10/106680A 18/03/2016
SMT RESHMI  MONDAL FARM WORKER (GR-III) JOINT DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEV, STATE LIVESTOCK FARM, KALYANI 30/04/2016 2241571052 P/16/10/106987A 30/03/2016
SMT RUMA  SARKAR SISTER GR-I (II) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, R.G.KAR MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 28/02/2015 2241447076 P/16/15/105461A 09/03/2016
SMT SAKUNTALA  MAHARA GROUP 'D' ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, LAND ACQUISITION DEPTT, MALDA 31/08/2016 2241676920 P/16/10/105080A 16/03/2016
SMT SANDHYA  UTTHASINI HEAD CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, HALDIA 31/03/2016 2241570564 P/16/10/104611A 02/03/2016
SMT SARASWATI  MAITY GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPDT, M.R. BANGUR T.B. SANATORIUM, DIGRI, PASCHIM MEDNIPUR 30/06/2016 2241676886 P/16/10/104632A 16/03/2016
SMT SHANTI KUMARI CHETTRI GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPDT, SUB DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, KURSEONG 29/02/2016 2241565530 P/16/10/104998A 07/03/2016
SMT SIKHA  MISHRA STAFF NURSE MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MALDA MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/03/2016 2241570372 P/16/10/103704A 04/03/2016
SMT SWAPNA  GUCHHAIT GDA MEDL SUPDT CUM VICE PR., COLLEGE OF MEDICINE & SAGAR DUTTA HOSPITAL 31/05/2016 2241675853 P/16/10/105508A 09/03/2016
SMT TAPATI  CHATTERJEE UPPER DIVISION CLERK PRINCIPAL, DR. B.C. ROY POST GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF PAEDIATRIC SCIENCE 31/03/2016 2241569003 P/16/10/106695A 30/03/2016
SMT URMILA  BISWAS KRISHI SHRAMIK ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), BONGAON SUB-DIVN 31/08/2016 2241676273 P/16/10/105744A 14/03/2016
SMT USHA  MAITI SR. PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, KETUGRAM-II BPHC, 31/03/2016 2241572206 P/16/10/103645A 07/03/2016
SMT USHA  ROY ART MISTRESS (WBGS) (FOR OTHER DIPLOMA) HEADMISTRESS, DOWHILL SCHOOL, KURSEONG, DARJEELING 30/06/2016 2241676050 P/16/10/106648A 22/03/2016