PENSION CASES RETURNED TO DEPARTMENT DURING THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2015
NAME OF PENSIONER DESIGNATION PSA NAME DOR/DOD CASE FILE NO. RETURN MEMO NO. DATE OF DESPATCH
. ABDUL RAKIB SEIKH  KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE,  MAYURAKSHI SOUTH CANALS DIVISION 31/05/2014 2241327799 P/15/10/63654A 04/03/2015
. AHADULLA  MALLICK ASSISTANT OPERATOR (DTW) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,KATWA - II, BURDWAN 31/03/2015 2241443413 P/15/10/65316A 17/03/2015
. AYNAL HOQUE BHANDARI ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/03/2015 2241449167 P/15/10/64175A 09/03/2015
. CHOUDHURY ALI ABSAR ASSISTANT RECORD KEEPER REGISTRAR-IN-CHARGE OF ACCOUNTS, CIVIL COURTS, 31/12/2014 2241441984 P/15/10/64000A 10/03/2015
. MD  BASIRUDDIN CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, JALPAIGURI 30/11/2013 2241554954 P/15/10/64215A 09/03/2015
. MD RAFIQUL ISLAM SHERISTADAR DISTRICT JUDGE, BURDWAN 31/05/2013 2241447984 P/15/10/63903A 10/03/2015
. MIR MOTU ALI ORDERLY PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, MALDA 31/07/2015 2241555714 P/15/10/64992A 24/03/2015
. NAZIMUDDIN  AHMED OPERATOR-CUM-MECHANIC BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RAGHUNATHGUNJ-II, MURSHIDABAD 31/01/2010 2241203015 P/15/15/63819A 10/03/2015
. SAHAJAMAL  ALI CONSTABLE SPECIAL SUPDT OF POLICE (I), INTELLIGENCE BRANCH 28/02/2015 2241449950 P/15/10/63796A 09/03/2015
. SAMSUL  HOQUE AMIN SUB DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, CHANCHAL, DIST-MALDA 28/02/2015 2241446447 P/15/10/64071A 13/03/2015
. SK.  NASHIRUDDIN UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KHATRA 30/11/2014 2241436574 P/15/10/63099A 16/03/2015
. SK. NUR NOBI CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MALDA 28/02/2015 2241446424 P/15/10/63820A 09/03/2015
DR ASESH KUMAR MAHANTA MEDICAL OFFICER SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, HOOGHLY 31/12/2012 1200164228 P/15/15/64954A 11/03/2015
DR ASIM KUMAR ROY MEDICAL OFFICER SUPDT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, DARJEELING 30/09/1994 1200168972 P/15/15/65821A 24/03/2015
DR JAGANNATH  BHATTACHARYA PRINCIPAL DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 31/03/2015 2241452641 P/15/10/65017A 12/03/2015
DR TAPAN KUMAR KOLEY HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICAL OFFICER CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 31/03/2015 2241448756 P/15/10/64676A 17/03/2015
KMRI NILU  SENGUPTA ASSISTANT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS (SE) ADDL DISRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS (S.E.), ULUBERIA SUB DIVN 28/02/2015 2241445836 P/15/10/64283A 12/03/2015
LATE ABU  AHAMED HEALTH ASSISTANT CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, MALDA 31/10/1977 1200169789 P/15/11/64765A 23/03/2015
LATE AJIT KUMAR BISWAS STORE KEEPER JT DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RES DEV, COMPOSITE STATE ANIMAL HUSB FARM, SALBONI 13/01/2012 2241450151 P/15/11/64056A 13/03/2015
LATE AKHIL  HALDER GROUP 'D' ADDL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, JANGIPUR 21/12/2014 2241556121 P/15/11/64481A 10/03/2015
LATE AMULYA CHANDRA DAS S.A.E. EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P W D, KOLKATA WEST DIVISION 28/02/1985 1200158269 P/15/11/64868A 13/03/2015
LATE ANATH BANDHU PARAMANIK BARKANDAZ EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, BANKURA IRRIGATION DIVISION 31/07/1997 2241447409 P/15/11/66123A 30/03/2015
LATE ANIL BARAN PRADHAN PROCESS SERVER SUB-DIVISIONAL CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), CONTAI 23/06/2011 2241447924 P/15/11/64885A 20/03/2015
LATE ANIL KUMAR ADHIKARY VETERINARY FIELD ASSISTANT DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RES DEV & PARISHAD OFFICER, MURSHIDABAD 03/11/1987 2241555794 P/15/11/63759A 10/03/2015
LATE ANIL KUMAR DAS PROCESS SERVER ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DINHATA 31/07/1986 1200167291 P/15/11/64677A 11/03/2015
LATE ANSUR ALI SK ROAD MAZDOOR EXE ENGINEER, NATIONAL HIGHWAY DIVN-VII, P W D(R) 30/09/1995 2241440776 P/15/11/64763A 23/03/2015
LATE ARATI  BAURI  KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, KANGSABATI CANALS DIVN-II, KHATRA 19/06/2013 2241446255 P/15/11/64191A 10/03/2015
LATE ARUN UDAY BOSE UPPER DIVISION CLERK JOINT DIRECTOR OF EMPLOYMENT, SUB REGIONAL EMPLOYMENT EXCH, HOWRAH-1 31/08/1993 2241442637 P/15/11/64120A 10/03/2015
LATE ASHOK KUMAR GIRI ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GHATAL, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 10/09/2014 2241556174 P/15/11/64469A 16/03/2015
LATE BAURIDAS  KUNDU FOREST GUARD DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BANKURA (SOUTH) DIVISION 27/04/2014 2241452914 P/15/11/64359A 12/03/2015
LATE BENAMI  BHOWMICK KRISHI SHRAMIK ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), DINHATA SUB DIVISION 27/04/2013 2241448326 P/15/11/64678A 11/03/2015
LATE BENI MADHAB BANERJEE HEAD CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, ESTAB, BARRACKPORE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 28/02/1990 1200157388 P/15/11/63821A 09/03/2015
LATE BHAIRAB CHANDRA RAJAK WASHER MAN MEDL.SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR., MURSHIDABAD MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/03/2006 1200098001 P/15/11/64875A 10/03/2015
LATE BHUDHAR  CHAKRABORTY  KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, DAMODAR CANAL DIVISION, I & W DTE, BURDWAN 18/05/1982 1200158347 P/15/11/63924A 10/03/2015
LATE BIBEK  MANDAL BLOCK WELFARE OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,  BANKURA - I  DEV BLOCK 24/02/2014 2241453354 P/15/11/64854A 13/03/2015
LATE BIBHUTI BHUSAN CHATTERJEE HEAD CHEQUE WRITER COLLECTOR, NADIA, ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 30/05/1983 1200154881 P/15/11/66107A 30/03/2015
LATE BIDHU BHUSAN  DAS ASSTT AGRIL EXTN OFFICER ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), BASIRHAT 01/02/1981 1200158171 P/15/11/64858A 13/03/2015
LATE BIPIN CHANDRA SAREN AGRICULTURAL INCOME TAX OFFICER AGRICULTURAL INCOME TAX OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, MIDNAPORE RANGE, 31/10/2006 1200083878 P/15/15/66906 30/03/2015
LATE BISWAJIT  ACHARYA ARMED ASST SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, COOCH BEHAR 15/11/2014 2241556321 P/15/11/64970A 20/03/2015
LATE CHAMPI  DOME SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, NADIA 01/07/2006 2241440864 P/15/11/64360A 12/03/2015
LATE CHANARIA  BASFORE SWEEPER SUPDT, SUB DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, ALIPURDUAR 31/07/2007 2241444329 P/15/11/66178A 27/03/2015
LATE CHANDRADIPA  PAUL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 23/02/2012 2241556350 P/15/11/64993A 12/03/2015
LATE CHINU  SARKAR SWEEPER MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, BURDWAN MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL,BURDWAN 12/09/2013 2241554817 P/15/11/63920A 09/03/2015
LATE CHITRA  MUKHERJEE GDA SUPERINTENDENT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, TUFANGANJ 31/08/2003 2241438746 P/15/11/66070 30/03/2015
LATE CHITTARANJAN  BASU SURVEYOR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & ADDL COLLECTOR(GENERAL), MALDA 31/10/1988 2241435854 P/15/11/64492A 16/03/2015
LATE CHOWDHURY BIBHUTI BHUSAN DAS MAHAPATRA ASSISTANT FITTER ASSTT ENGINEER, R.W.S. MIDNAPORE SUB DIVISION, PHE DTE 19/09/1965 1200161267 P/15/11/64159A 13/03/2015
LATE CHUNARAM  HANSDA TRACTOR DRIVER ASSTT DIR OF AGRICULTURE (F.S.), JUTE SEED MULTIPL. FARM, GOALTORE 31/05/2006 2241445220 P/15/11/64072A 16/03/2015
LATE DAMBER SINGH CHETTRI CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DARJEELING 31/12/1983 1200164783 P/15/11/63303A 10/03/2015
LATE DARU  MAHAMMAD CHOWKIDAR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, CHANCHAL-I, DIST-MALDA 09/08/1988 1200163374 P/15/11/64052A 18/03/2015
LATE DEBENDRA KUMAR MITRA AMIN SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, MALDA 27/10/1969 1200169734 P/15/11/64873A 13/03/2015
LATE DEBENDRA NATH KARMAKAR LOWER DIVISION CLERK EXE ENGINEER, I&W DTE, BASIRHAT IRRIGN  DIVN 28/02/1987 1200145033 P/15/11/63653A 04/03/2015
LATE DHANANJAY  GHORA ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KESHIARY, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/01/2009 1200055862 P/15/11/64939A 24/03/2015
LATE DHANIRUDDIN  MAHAMMED PROCESS SERVER SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, MATHABHANGA 30/09/1983 2241328384 P/15/11/65283A 12/03/2015
LATE DHARANIDHAR  ROY HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, RAJGANJ RURAL HOSPITAL, JALPAIGURI 10/03/2007 1200044209 P/15/11/63933A 09/03/2015
LATE DHIRENDRA NATH SIKDAR ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER WELFARE-CUM-ADMN OFFICER & EX OFFICIO DY MILK COMMISSIONER, DTE OF DAIRY DEV 31/08/1980 2241441996 P/15/11/65295A 16/03/2015
LATE DHRUBA JUNG TIWARI LECTURER PRINCIPAL, DARJEELING POLYTECHNIC,  KURSEONG, DARJEELING 20/10/2014 2241554913 P/15/11/63567A 04/03/2015
LATE DIPALI CHAKRABORTY PEON GR-I EXE ENGINEER, PW(CB) DTE, REHABILITATION DIVN 31/12/2010 2241214091 PC.I/15/1115057712/66753 27/03/2015
LATE DUKHIA  DEBI SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, J. N. M. HOSPITAL, KALYANI, NADIA 22/06/2013 2241453110 P/15/11/64193A 10/03/2015
LATE DULAL  BAYEN GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, NALMURI BPHC,  BHANGORE-I, 24 PGS(S) 05/12/2014 2241556137 P/15/11/63746A 09/03/2015
LATE DURGAPADA  MITRA HEALTH SUPERVISER BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, SHIBAPATI BPHC, BASIRHAT-I, 24 PGS(N) 04/04/2005 2241435591 P/15/11/64869A 12/03/2015
LATE GANGARAM  MAHATO GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, MALDA 25/05/2010 2241452637 P/15/11/64871A 24/03/2015
LATE GIRINDRA MOHAN SARKAR KRISHI PRAJUKTI SAHAYAK ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), ISLAMPUR 31/12/1989 2241438291 P/15/11/64792A 10/03/2015
LATE GURUPADA KARMAKAR OPERATOR EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, KANGSABATI CANALS DIVN-I, 30/09/2002 1200155373 P/15/11/64133A 13/03/2015
LATE HABULAL  GHOSH POLISHER CUM PRINTER JOINT DIRECTOR OF MICRO & SMALL SCALE ENTERPRISES (SSE), DURGAPUR ZONE, 31/12/2004 2241445304 P/15/11/63930A 12/03/2015
LATE HARALAL  MANDAL AMIN SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KALYANI 31/01/2014 2241322802 PC.II/15/1015056610/67428 30/03/2015
LATE HARENDRA NATH SARKAR GDA CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 21/11/1982 2241445993 P/15/11/64057A 13/03/2015
LATE HARI PADA DAS GDA SUPERINTENDENT, PANIHATI STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL, SODEPORE 31/01/1990 1200153134 P/15/11/63261A 09/03/2015
LATE HARIPADA  KARMAKAR WORK ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, PWD,  MALDA DIVISION, SOCIAL SECTOR 31/12/1978 1200169718 P/15/11/64761A 17/03/2015
LATE HEMENDRA  ACHARJEE OPERATOR DISTRICT INFORMATION & CULTURAL OFFICER,PURULIA SADAR 30/06/1991 2241448585 P/15/11/64696A 11/03/2015
LATE HRIDAY RANJAN NANDY WORK GUARD EXE ENGINEER, PWD(RDS), NATIONAL HIGHWAY DIVISION-III 26/12/2013 2241556682 P/15/11/66185A 27/03/2015
LATE JAMALUDDIN  AHMED EXHIBITION ASSISTANT, GR.I JOINT DIRECTOR OF ACCOUNTS, MICRO, SMALL & MEDIUM ENTERPRISES, 30/04/1990 1200168862 P/15/11/66882A 25/03/2015
LATE JANARDAN  MUKHERJEE PESHKAR ADDL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE AND DIST LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, HOOGHLY 31/08/1981 1200154897 P/15/11/64890A 20/03/2015
LATE JAYEE  HAZRA SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, RAMPURHAT 22/01/2014 2241452291 P/15/11/64863A 12/03/2015
LATE JOGESH CHANDRA DAS FOOD SAFETY OFFICER COLLECTOR, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 30/01/1962 2241555608 P/15/11/64199A 10/03/2015
LATE JYOTISH CHANDRA DEY ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, HABRA-I, 24 PGS(N) 08/11/1992 2241446836 P/15/11/63351A 04/03/2015
LATE KALI SHANKAR BRAHMACHARI CLERK DISTRICT REGISTRAR, BURDWAN 09/12/1995 1200165195 P/15/11/63931A 10/03/2015
LATE KALIDAS  BHATTACHARJEE OPERATOR (DTW) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,  BAGDAH 30/06/1975 2241444403 P/15/11/66015A 23/03/2015
LATE KALYANI  BISWAS GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPDT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, BASIRHAT, BASIRHAT HEALTH DISTRICT 31/03/2005 2241442827 P/15/11/65872A 23/03/2015
LATE KAMINI KUMAR MAJUMDER HEALTH ASSISTANT CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 19/02/1980 2241447387 P/15/11/63204A 09/03/2015
LATE KANAN BEHARI KARAN AGRICULTURAL DEMONSTRATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GARHBETA-I DEV BLOCK 08/08/1992 2241447988 P/15/11/66436A 18/03/2015
LATE KIRAN SHANKAR PAUL UPPER DIVISION CLERK EMPLOYMENT OFFICER IN CHARGE"D.E.E., PURULIA" 30/09/1993 2241446294 P/15/11/65275A 12/03/2015
LATE KRISHNA  TURI KRISHI SHRAMIK DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), NADIA 12/08/2014 2241555285 P/15/11/64452A 10/03/2015
LATE KRISHNA GOPAL CHATTERJEE PEON DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, BANKURA 31/08/1971 2241431230 P/15/11/66069A 26/03/2015
LATE KRISHNANANDA JHA MECHANIC EXECUTIVE ENGINEER P.H.ENGINEERING DTE. JALPAIGURI  DIVISION 01/03/2006 1200127937 P/15/15/65310A 27/03/2015
LATE LABANYALEKHA  DAS STAFF NURSE GR-II SUPDT, SUB DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, BOLPUR 03/11/2010 2241446619 P/15/11/64867A 18/03/2015
LATE LAKSHMI  PATRA SWEEPER SUPDT, SALT LAKE SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL 11/09/2012 2241323346 P/15/11/66401A 27/03/2015
LATE LAL BAHADUR CHETTRI WARDER SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT CORRECTIONAL HOME, DARJEELING 30/06/1986 1200165210 P/15/11/64870A 10/03/2015
LATE LAXMI NARAYAN SINGH  KHALASI EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D., WEST KOLKATA ELECTRICAL DIVISION 28/02/1990 2241430532 P/15/11/66012A 18/03/2015
LATE MADAN  DEY  KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, DAMODAR HEAD WORKS DIVN, I & W DTE 30/06/1987 2241435344 P/15/11/66252A 27/03/2015
LATE MADHU  BHUIMALI OPERATOR-CUM-MECHANIC BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KUMARGANJ 23/05/2014 2241452018 P/15/11/64861A 12/03/2015
LATE MAHADEB  KARMAKAR DEPUTY SUPDT OF POLICE DIRECTOR GENERAL & INSPECTOR GENL OF POLICE, WB 30/06/1973 1200130644 P/15/11/63499A 02/03/2015
LATE MAHADEB CHANDRA MAITI CHIEF INSPECTOR DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, HOOGHLY 31/07/1986 1200168823 P/15/11/65428A 20/03/2015
LATE MANIK  ADHIKARY MALI JOINT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (RICE DEV), RICE RESEARCH STN, CHINSURAH 27/09/2013 2241435117 P/15/11/65583A 20/03/2015
LATE MANINDRANATH  SARKAR CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NADIA, KRISHNAGAR 31/01/1986 1200152268 P/15/11/62414A 04/03/2015
LATE MD  ABDUL  MAQUID DEPUTY ACCOUNTANT SENIOR  DEPUTY  COLLECTOR, PASCHIM MEDINIPORE AT MIDNAPORE 04/12/2005 2241202689 P/15/11/64138A 23/03/2015
LATE MD. ANWAR HOSSAIN ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RATUA-II, MALDA 23/10/2014 2241555434 P/15/11/63041A 03/03/2015
LATE MINATI  DEY UPPER DIVISION CLERK COLLECTOR, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 04/12/2014 2241554478 P/15/11/61928A 12/03/2015
LATE MINATI  SARKAR NURSE CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 30/04/1998 2241441019 P/15/11/65878A 17/03/2015
LATE MOHINI MOHAN CHAKRABORTY PEON OSD & EX-OFFICIO DEPUTY SECRETARY, HOUSING DEPTT 15/03/1973 2241213799 P/15/11/65877A 18/03/2015
LATE MONGAL MOY SINHA REGULAR PEON EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D., BERHAMPORE, DVN. I 16/05/1992 1200167251 P/15/11/64874A 10/03/2015
LATE MONOHAR  DAS @ BISWAS ANNUAL BELDER EXE ENGINEER, I&W DTE, BASIRHAT IRRIGN  DIVN 31/03/1984 2241329923 P/15/11/63747A 09/03/2015
LATE MONOWAR ALI SHAH  KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, RIGHT BANK IRRIGATION DIVN 31/07/2013 2241316194 P/15/11/66077A 30/03/2015
LATE MRIGANKA SEKHAR BHATTACHARJEE PHARMACIST SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MURSHIDABAD 05/04/2002 2241320440 P/15/11/66624 30/03/2015
LATE NAGENDRA NATH MONDAL UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, ALIPORE 28/02/1991 1200163095 P/15/11/63168A 02/03/2015
LATE NALINI KANTA MANDAL STENOGRAPHER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURAL (ADMN), BALURGHAT, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 31/01/1988 1200163924 P/15/11/66018A 24/03/2015
LATE NANDADULAL  BISWAS PEON PRINCIPAL, PEOPLE'S (JANATA) GOVT COLLEGE, BANIPUR, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 13/08/2013 2241444872 P/15/11/63375A 23/03/2015
LATE NANDITA  MALAKAR (BISWAS) STAFF NURSE BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH SAINTHIA PRIMARY HEALTH CENTRE 07/02/1996 1200155084 P/15/11/63651A 04/03/2015
LATE NARAYAN CHANDRA SHOME STORE KEEPER PRINCIPAL, JALPAIGURI GOVT. ENGINEERING COLLEGE, JALPAIGURI 31/10/1986 2241441802 P/15/11/64519A 12/03/2015
LATE NARESH CHANDRA ROY WORK PEON EXE ENGINEER, P W D, BARASAT DIVN 28/02/1991 2241324683 P/15/11/63649A 09/03/2015
LATE NIRANJAN  RUDRA TRACTOR DRIVER ASSTT ENGINEER(A-M), BANKURA-I (A-M) SUB DIVN 10/07/1973 1200161028 P/15/11/63824A 09/03/2015
LATE NIRMAL KUMAR BANERJEE ASSISTANT STATISTICIAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR, BUREAU OF APPLIED ECONOMICS & STATISTICS 31/07/1977 2241446677 P/15/11/63514A 27/03/2015
LATE NIRMAL KUMAR MISRA L.D.C. ADDITIONAL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, MANKAR 31/01/2003 2241554146 P/15/10/64518A 09/03/2015
LATE NIRMALENDU  LAHA CLERK SUPDTG ENGINEER, PWD, SOUTH WESTERN CIRCLE, SOCIAL SECTOR 28/05/1977 2241447873 P/15/11/64486A 16/03/2015
LATE NISHI KANTA MAPA AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION OFFICER ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), EGRA, PURBA MEDINIPUR 30/04/2001 1200159426 P/15/11/65535A 20/03/2015
LATE NISIT KUMAR BANERJEE CHOWKIDAR EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, MOGRAHAT DRAINAGE DIVN 21/10/1998 1200148584 P/15/11/63785A 02/03/2015
LATE PARESH KUMAR SARKAR PANCHAYAT CLERK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, HARISHCHANDRAPUR-I, MALDA 31/01/2015 2241442357 P/15/11/64043A 24/03/2015
LATE PARIMAL KUMAR SEN READER GR.I SUPERINTENDENT, GOVERNMENT PRINTING, W.B., ALIPORE 31/03/1987 1200165284 P/15/11/66173A 25/03/2015
LATE PATIT PABAN DAS GDA MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, BURDWAN MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL,BURDWAN 31/03/2013 1200162625 P/15/11/65318A 17/03/2015
LATE PRABIR  SANYAL GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPERINTENDENT,  E. S. I. HOSPITAL, BALTIKURI 16/12/2014 2241555079 P/15/11/63269A 10/03/2015
LATE PRADIP  GURUNG SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, JALPAIGURI 20/06/2014 2241449951 P/15/11/64471A 16/03/2015
LATE PREM  SHERPA  KHALASI EXE ENGR, TEESTA CANALS DIVN NO-I, I & W DTE, ISLAMPUR, UTTAR DINAJPUR 07/12/2012 2241556292 P/15/11/65463A 12/03/2015
LATE PREM KUMARI RAI WARDER SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT CORRECTIONAL HOME, DARJEELING 19/11/2006 2241213119 P/15/11/64476A 10/03/2015
LATE PRIYATOSH  RAY ACCOUNTANT DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, JALDAPARA WILDLIFE DIVISION, COOCHBEHAR 03/10/2014 2241555755 P/15/11/63449A 03/03/2015
LATE PROBIR KUMAR MONDAL FARASH EXE. ENG., PWD, KOLKATA SOUTH HEALTH DIVISION (ERSTWHILE SUBURBAN DIV),KOLKATA 31/08/1997 1200157504 P/15/11/63088A 13/03/2015
LATE PURAN  DOME DOME DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, BIRBHUM 31/07/2007 2241442459 P/15/11/63536A 04/03/2015
LATE PUSPA RANI BISWAS GRAM SEVIKA BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KARIMPUR-I, NADIA 30/06/2002 1200161950 P/15/11/63832A 09/03/2015
LATE RAKHAL CHANDRA DAS CHOWKIDAR EXE ENGINEER, P W D, BARASAT DIVN 27/03/1992 1200168581 P/15/11/66440 27/03/2015
LATE RAKSHYAKAR  BHATTACHARYA ADHYAPAK DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOL"PRIMARY EDUCATION, TUFANGANJ" 16/02/1976 2241431956 P/15/11/65280A 12/03/2015
LATE RAM RANJAN SAHA MECHANIC SUPDTG ENGINEER, I & W DTE, MAYURAKSHI CANALS CIRCLE 19/02/1967 2241324745 P/15/11/63754A 09/03/2015
LATE RAMANUJ HALDER FIRE OPERATOR  DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, A-DIVISION, W.B. FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICES 31/08/2003 1200118661 P/15/15/58028A 12/03/2015
LATE RAMARANI DAS OFFICE PEON REVENUE OFFICER, I & W DTE, KANGSABATI REVENUE DIVN.-I, AMLAGORA 08/08/2013 2241434310 P/15/11/64490A 13/03/2015
LATE RAMASANKAR  PRASAD FARM WORKER GR-III/I ADDL DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEV, HARINGHATA FARM 31/05/2014 2241329259 P/15/11/63797A 09/03/2015
LATE RAMESH CHANDRA GHOSH WORK ASSISTANT (REGULAR) EXE ENGINEER, P H E DTE, NADIA DIVISION 13/08/2006 2241447964 P/15/11/63047A 02/03/2015
LATE RAMESH CHANDRA MIRDHA PEON DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 24/09/2014 2241555456 P/15/11/63043A 13/03/2015
LATE RAMKRISHNA  SINHA GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MALDA MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 28/02/2014 2241440793 P/15/11/64137A 13/03/2015
LATE RAMPRASAD  KANDAR MECHANIC ASSTT ENGINEER, R W S TAMLUK SUB DIVN 30/06/1990 1200158724 P/15/11/63784A 11/03/2015
LATE SABITRI  GUPTA GENERAL  DUTY ATTENDENT (F) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, B.S. MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL, BANKURA 09/03/2008 1200057656 P/15/11/66471A 30/03/2015
LATE SACHINDRA NARAYAN DAM HEALTH ASSISTANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, ITAHAR BPHC, UTTAR DINAJPUR 31/08/1981 1200161933 P/15/11/64121A 12/03/2015
LATE SACHINDRA NATH ACHARJEE MACHINE INKMAN SUPERINTENDENT, GOVERNMENT PRINTING, W.B., ALIPORE 30/07/1976 2241436504 P/15/11/64719A 12/03/2015
LATE SADANANDA  SAREN OFFICE PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KHARAGPUR 31/07/2014 2241431848 P/15/11/64971A 24/03/2015
LATE SADHAN ROY CHOWDHURY SKILLED OPERATOR GR.I ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER, CENTRAL DAIRY, DTE. OF DAIRY DEV.,KOLKATA 31/10/2007 1200070029 P/15/15/65749A 17/03/2015
LATE SAILEN  ROY SUB ASSTT ENGINEER (RWP) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GOALPOKHAR-II, UTTAR DINAJPUR 06/09/2008 2241555847 P/15/11/65288A 12/03/2015
LATE SAKTI PADA BAURI SENIOR WORKMAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER, R.W.S. BANKURA SUB-DIVISION, PHE DTE, GOBINDANAGAR 30/10/2013 2241450041 P/15/11/64793A 13/03/2015
LATE SAKTIPADA  BANERJEE CO-OPERATIVE DEVELOPMENT OFFICER ASSTT REGISTRAR OF CO-OP SOCIETIES, PURBA MEDINIPUR-I RANGE OFFICE, TAMLUK 30/09/1996 2241439336 P/15/11/64351A 11/03/2015
LATE SAMAR CHAND RAM SWEEPER JOINT DIRECTOR OF MICRO & SMALL SCALE ENTERPRISES (SSE), DURGAPUR ZONE, 30/11/2012 2241447464 P/15/11/64515A 10/03/2015
LATE SAMAR KUMAR BANERJEE ASSISTANT REGISTRAR REGISTRAR GENERAL, HIGH COURT, APPELATE SIDE, KOLKATA 31/10/2011 1200157479 P/15/11/64864A 11/03/2015
LATE SAMAR KUMAR SARKAR SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, JALPAIGURI 31/07/2014 2241554669 P/15/11/63185A 09/03/2015
LATE SAMARYA  HARIJAN SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, M. J. N. HOSPITAL, COOCHBEHAR 18/04/2010 1200168499 P/15/11/64749A 11/03/2015
LATE SANATAN  MALLICK INSPECTOR DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLY, JALPAIGURI 31/05/1981 2241437089 P/15/11/66251A 27/03/2015
LATE SANTI RANJAN DAS PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BONGAON 15/09/1995 2241445116 P/15/11/63045A 12/03/2015
LATE SARAT CHANDRA ADHIKARY ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, SWARUPNAGAR, 24 PGS(N) 08/08/1978 2241445901 P/15/11/64866A 18/03/2015
LATE SHIB SANKAR MONDAL NOT AVAILABLE DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, BIRBHUM 31/01/2008 2241556328 P/15/11/65736A 23/03/2015
LATE SHYAM KANTI MAJUMDER GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, HATIMARI BPHC, GAZOLE, MALDA 24/10/2012 2241430186 P/15/12/64450A 27/03/2015
LATE SK BASIR AHAMMAD LIVESTOCK DEV ASSTT BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BHATAR BLOCK 16/11/2014 2241556413 P/15/11/66189A 27/03/2015
LATE SOME NATH MAITRA ASSISTANT SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE SUPDT OF EXCISE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/06/1986 1200147208 P/15/11/63253A 03/03/2015
LATE SOUMEN  JOARDAR L.D.A. BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KRISHNAGAR - I, NADIA 25/09/2012 2241445585 P/15/11/65292A 13/03/2015
LATE SRIKANTA  BANERJEE CHARGEHAND DEPUTY SECRETARY, FOOD & SUPPLIES DEPTT, KOLKATA 31/07/1982 1200171352 P/15/11/66584A 26/03/2015
LATE SUBAL MAITHY CARPENTER JOINT DIRECTOR OF MICRO & SMALL SCALE ENTERPRISES (SSE), DURGAPUR ZONE, 30/06/2005 2241439025 P/15/11/64516A 10/03/2015
LATE SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, JALPAIGURI 17/10/2014 2241554852 P/15/11/63474A 09/03/2015
LATE SUDHIR CHANDRA DHARA GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, DASPUR RURAL HOSP, DASPORE-I 29/02/2000 1200169741 P/15/10/64592A 18/03/2015
LATE SUMIT  DAS CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PURULIA 26/10/2014 2241453608 P/15/11/63155A 09/03/2015
LATE SUNIL CHANDRA HALDER PEON DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TEXTILES (SERICULTURE), KRISHNAGAR 11/09/2012 2241453045 P/15/11/64807A 13/03/2015
LATE SUNITYA KUMAR MONDAL GUARDSMAN COMMANDANT, BORDER WING HOME GUARD BN., HALISAHAR,24 PGS(N) 17/12/2011 2241556391 P/15/11/65861A 23/03/2015
LATE SURAJ  MALLICK SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, SAMBHUNATH PANDIT HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 15/12/2011 2241438917 P/15/11/65586A 19/03/2015
LATE TAPAN KUMAR BHATTACHARYA SEPOY DEPUTY COMMSR OF POLICE, 5TH BN, KOLKATA ARMED POLICE 08/06/2012 2241315900 P/15/12/64219A 11/03/2015
LATE TARA KUMAR CHAKRABORTY GRAM SEVAK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, HINGALGANJ, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/01/1976 1200158228 P/15/11/66019A 24/03/2015
LATE TARUN KUMAR DAS PROCESS SERVER(SUMMON BALIEF) REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE'S COURT, 24 PGS (SOUTH), ALIPORE 11/10/2014 2241555171 P/15/11/63166A 02/03/2015
LATE TEJENDRA CHANDRA DEY PEON ADDL DIST MAGISTRATE & DIST LAND AND LAND REFORMS OFFICER, 24 PGS(S) 31/08/1991 1200168840 Pen.XII/15/1115057210/64703 11/03/2015
LATE TURIA  BASFORE SWEEPER COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 4TH BN, KASBA, RAIGANJ 16/05/2014 2241555824 P/15/11/63440A 03/03/2015
LATE UMA SANKAR MUKHERJEE HEAD CLERK EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, LOWER DAMODAR IRRGN DIVN 31/12/1976 2241448478 P/15/11/63765A 09/03/2015
LATE USHA  KARMAKAR GDA SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, HOOGHLY 30/09/2013 2241214652 P/15/11/65490A 20/03/2015
MD EJAJUL  HOQUE INSPECTOR(F&S) DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, MALDA 31/07/2015 2241555342 P/15/10/64991A 24/03/2015
MD MD. ANISUR RAHAMAN OFFICE PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), BOLPUR, BIRBHUM 30/04/2010 1200155101 P/15/15/65862A 23/03/2015
SHRI ABDUR  RAHIM S.R.O-II SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, LALBAGH 30/04/2015 2241450025 P/15/10/65432A 27/03/2015
SHRI AJIT KUMAR PAL AMIN SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, RAMPURHAT 30/04/2015 2241450690 P/15/10/66020A 23/03/2015
SHRI AJOY KUMAR BANERJEE L.D.C. DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DRUG CONTROL, BURDWAN REGIONAL DIVISION 31/03/2013 2241448499 P/15/10/66245A 25/03/2015
SHRI AMARENDRA NATH RAY HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, MALDA 31/01/2012 1200167292 P/15/15/64990A 24/03/2015
SHRI ANIL KUMAR BRAMHA GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, BURDWAN MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL,BURDWAN 31/03/2015 2241452105 P/15/10/65688A 27/03/2015
SHRI ANIL KUMAR SUBBA OFFICE PEON ADDITIONAL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KALIMPONG, DIST-DARJEELING 30/11/2014 2241451657 P/15/10/64616A 10/03/2015
SHRI ANUP KUMAR BISWAS STORE KEEPER MEDL.SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR., MURSHIDABAD MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 30/03/2015 2241448389 P/15/10/65682A 24/03/2015
SHRI ARATI SUDAN MONDAL COPYIST ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KALYANI 28/02/2015 2241447608 P/15/10/64165A 10/03/2015
SHRI ARJUN  GURUNG POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, UTTAR DINAJPUR 28/02/2015 2241446190 P/15/10/64352A 10/03/2015
SHRI ARUN KUMAR KARMAKAR JOINT REGISTRAR OF COPERATIVE SOCIETIES REGISTRAR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES, WEST BENGAL 31/03/2015 2241448327 P/15/10/62363A 09/03/2015
SHRI ASHIT BARAN DEY POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/04/2015 2241451595 P/15/10/65298A 19/03/2015
SHRI ASHOK KUMAR CHAKRABORTY PEON-CUM-PROCESS SERVER ASTT. LABOUR COMMISSIONER, CHANCHAL RLO, MALDA 31/01/2015 2241444455 P/15/10/64485A 13/03/2015
SHRI ASHOKE KUMAR DHANK PEON-CUM-PROCESS SERVER ASSISTANT LABOUR COMMISSIONER, BURDWAN SADAR NORTH, BURDWAN 28/02/2015 2241451050 P/15/10/63100A 10/03/2015
SHRI ASIM KUMAR MUKHERJEE HEAD CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, RAMPURHAT 31/01/2007 1200089274 P/15/15/64860A 12/03/2015
SHRI ASIT KUMAR ROY INSPECTOR (B.C.W.) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, PINGLA, PASCHIM MED. 30/06/2015 2241453193 P/15/10/64482A 13/03/2015
SHRI ASIT KUMAR SAHA NAZIR DISTRICT JUDGE, UTTAR DINAJPUR AT RAIGANJ 28/02/2006 1200085757 P/15/15/63918A 12/03/2015
SHRI BALARAM  KARMAKAR MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST(LAB) SUPDT, BHATPARA STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 31/03/2015 2241449361 P/15/10/63257A 10/03/2015
SHRI BIJOY KUMAR MANDAL ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, HOOGHLY 28/02/2015 2241446815 P/15/10/63147A 09/03/2015
SHRI BIKASHANDU  SARKAR ASSTT PROGRAMME OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GANGARAMPUR, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 31/01/2012 1200041831 P/15/15/63833A 09/03/2015
SHRI BIMAL CHANDRA GHOSH ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER ASSISTANT CHIEF ENGINEER, SOCIAL SECTOR, P.W. DIRECTORATE 31/03/2015 2241448851 P/15/10/63564A 13/03/2015
SHRI BIMAL KANTI HALDER SUPERVISORY LEVEL HEAD CLERK DISTRICT JUDGE, NADIA 31/05/2014 2241326768 P/15/10/65265 16/03/2015
SHRI BIMAL KUMAR SARKAR CASHIER-CUM-L.D.C. CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, OLD MALDA  I C D S PROJECT 31/05/2015 2241555086 P/15/10/64684A 16/03/2015
SHRI BIMALENDU  BHATTACHARYAYA ASSISTANT CANAL REVENUE OFFICER REVENUE  OFFICER, DAMODAR IRRIGATION  REVENUE DIVN. NO.-I, BURDWAN 28/02/2015 2241443943 P/15/10/66109A 25/03/2015
SHRI BIMAN KUMAR SASARU HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICAL OFFICER ASSTT CHIEF MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, DIAMOND HARBOUR 28/02/2014 1200162709 P/15/15/63396A 04/03/2015
SHRI BISHNU PADA GHOSH DY SUPDT OF POLICE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NADIA, KRISHNAGAR 30/04/2003 2241440837 P/15/10/65948A 27/03/2015
SHRI BISTU PADA BHADRA REGULAR SENIOR ELECTRICIAN EXE ENGINEER, BIDHANNAGAR MUNICIPAL SERVICES DIVN, U D DEPTT 30/04/2015 2241450590 P/15/10/65277A 19/03/2015
SHRI BISWANATH  SARKAR WARDER SUPERINTENDENT, JALPAIGURI CENTRAL CORRECTIONAL HOME 31/03/2015 2241554142 P/15/10/65725A 27/03/2015
SHRI BRAHMANANDA  DEY DURWAN CUM WATCHMAN ASSISTANT LABOUR COMMISSIONER, JHARGRAM 31/05/2015 2241452028 P/15/10/61515A 04/03/2015
SHRI BRINDABAN MAHATO NIGHT GUARD EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, KANGSABATI CANALS DIVN-II, KHATRA 31/12/2006 1200112072 P/15/15/64876A 13/03/2015
SHRI BUDDHA SINGH LEPCHA WARDER SUPDT, SUBSIDIARY CORRECTIONAL HOME, KURSEONG 31/03/2015 2241450780 P/15/10/65764A 23/03/2015
SHRI BYOMKESH  PRADHAN WORK ASSISTANT GR.I EXE ENGINEER, CIVIL ENGINEERING DIVN-I, SUNDARBAN DEV BOARD 31/07/2014 2241430157 P/15/15/65534A 26/03/2015
SHRI CHANDRA NARAYAN ROY BENCH CLERK-I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE, RAMPURHAT 30/04/2014 2241326943 P/15/10/65874A 24/03/2015
SHRI CHITTA RANJAN KAYAL UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 31/03/2008 1200078653 P/15/15/64200A 02/03/2015
SHRI DAKSHINA RANJAN MOHANTA BENCH CLERK ADDITIONAL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KALNA 30/11/2003 1200134384 P/15/15/63922A 10/03/2015
SHRI DEBDAS  MONDAL REVENUE OFFICER SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BARASAT 30/06/2015 2241556432 P/15/10/64994A 19/03/2015
SHRI DEBENDRA KUMAR RAY UPPER DIVISION CLERK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & ADDL COLLECTOR, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/03/2015 2241452801 P/15/10/61834A 09/03/2015
SHRI DEBU  MITRA PEON EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,NORTH 24 PARAGANAS DIVISION,SOCIAL SECTOR,P.W.DIRECTORATE 30/04/2015 2241450254 P/15/10/63680A 23/03/2015
SHRI DEEPAK KUMAR MITRA REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, CANNING, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 30/04/2015 2241451082 P/15/10/65673A 23/03/2015
SHRI DHARAM RAJ SINGH GDA DIRECTOR, SCHOOL OF TROPICAL MEDICINE, KOLKATA 31/07/2015 2241451027 P/15/10/63750 12/03/2015
SHRI DHIRENDRA NATH GANAI UPPER DIVISION CLERK ADDL DISTRICT SUB REGISTRAR, AZIMGANJ 31/03/2015 2241453060 P/15/10/65576A 17/03/2015
SHRI DILIP DAS THAKUR EXCISE CONSTABLE COLLECTOR OF EXCISE, KOLKATA (SOUTH) 31/01/2009 2241441165 P/15/10/65747A 25/03/2015
SHRI DINABANDHU  MANDAL DEPUTY RANGER/FORESTER DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, MEDINIPUR DIVISION, PASCHIM MEDNIPORE 31/08/2010 1200041948 P/15/15/64872A 27/03/2015
SHRI DIPAK  MITRA ACCOUNTANT DISTRICT JUDGE, HOOGHLY, CHINSURAH, HOOGHLY 30/04/2015 2241452502 P/15/10/65494A 20/03/2015
SHRI DIPAK KUMAR BHATTACHARJEE LOWER DIVISION CLERK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BARASAT-I,  CHHOTOJAGULIA, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/08/2009 1200160884 P/15/15/63266A 10/03/2015
SHRI DIPAK KUMAR DAS CLERK ASSTT DIRECTOR OF INDUSTRIAL TRAINING, RAJARHAT 28/02/2014 2241556433 P/15/10/65285A 19/03/2015
SHRI DIPAK KUMAR MUKHERJEE PROCESS SERVER SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, KALNA 31/12/2014 2241438687 P/15/10/66110A 27/03/2015
SHRI DULAL KANTI DHAR DEPUTY RANGER/FORESTER DEPUTY FIELD DIRECTOR, BUXA TIGER RESERVE (EAST) DIVISION 31/03/2015 2241447905 P/15/10/65320A 23/03/2015
SHRI GANAPATI DAN MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST(LAB) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, MADHABDIHI BPHC, RAINA-II, BURDWAN 30/04/2012 1200168863 P/15/15/66376A 30/03/2015
SHRI GANESH CHANDRA HEMBRAM CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, TRAFFIC DEPARTMENT, KOLKATA 28/02/2015 2241449030 P/15/10/63378A 09/03/2015
SHRI GOKUL CHANDRA BARIK SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, DANTAN BPHC, DANTAN-I BLOCK, 31/08/2015 2241556603 P/15/10/64973A 24/03/2015
SHRI HARADHAN MUKHERJEE HEALTH INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BADLA BPHC, KALNA-II BLOCK 31/05/2012 1200168477 P/15/15/66118A 27/03/2015
SHRI HARIPADA  PAUL PERSONAL ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, BIKASH BHAVAN (8TH FLOOR), SALT LAKE 31/01/2007 1200171452 P/15/15/66196A 26/03/2015
SHRI HEMANTA KUMAR REJ UPPER DIVISION CLERK DY. INSPR. GENL. OF POLICE, RAILWAYS, W.B. 28/02/2015 2241447698 P/15/10/65873A 18/03/2015
SHRI HIRAN KUMAR SINHA ROY PHARMACIST SUPDT, BERHAMPORE CENTRAL CORRECTIONAL HOME 31/03/2015 2241450793 P/15/10/65766A 23/03/2015
SHRI INDRAJIT  GHOSH EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GORUBATHAN 31/03/2015 2241451933 P/15/10/65713A 23/03/2015
SHRI JADU GOPAL GHOSH SUB INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, ALIPURDUAR 31/03/2015 2241445142 P/15/10/65321A 23/03/2015
SHRI JAGADISH CHANDRA MONDAL STORE KEEPER SUPDT, DR J.R. DHAR SUB DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, BONGAON 31/03/2015 2241449425 P/15/10/65573A 18/03/2015
SHRI JATA SHANKAR MISRA ASSISTANT TEACHER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (G.A.), WEST BENGAL 01/07/2011 2241554334 P/15/10/65860A 26/03/2015
SHRI JAYANTA KUMAR DAS WORK ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, ALIPURDUAR HIGHWAY DIVISION 31/03/2015 2241555032 P/15/10/65317A 23/03/2015
SHRI JITENDRA NATH DUTTA ACCOUNTANT CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, MAYURESHWAR-I, BIRBHUM 30/04/2015 2241450685 P/15/10/65751A 17/03/2015
SHRI JITENDRANATH  BHAKTA DRIVER SUPDT, VIDYASAGAR BALIKA BHAVAN, GOPE 31/07/2015 2241556451 P/15/10/64593A 13/03/2015
SHRI KALI PADA  CHAKRABORTY ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PURBA MIDNAPORE 28/02/2015 2241453473 P/15/10/63844A 10/03/2015
SHRI KALICHARAN  BISWAS ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, EASTERN SUBURBAN DIVISION 30/04/2014 2241432438 P/15/10/63304A 04/03/2015
SHRI KAMAL KUMAR BARMAN CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 31/03/2015 2241449819 P/15/10/64857A 17/03/2015
SHRI KAMALA KANT JHA REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, PURULIA 28/02/2015 2241446020 P/15/10/64118A 10/03/2015
SHRI KAMALENDU  BANERJEE HEAD CLERK CUM ACCOUNTANT DIVNL FIRE OFFICER, G-DIVISION, W.B.FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICES, DURGAPUR 31/01/2015 2241441668 P/15/10/65726A 27/03/2015
SHRI KARTICK CHANDRA CHARAN HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICAL OFFICER SECRETARY, D.N.DE HOMOEOPATHY MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 28/02/2015 2241554977 P/15/10/64136A 03/03/2015
SHRI KASHI PRASANNA MUKHERJEE STENOGRAPHER CIVIL JUDGE  (JUNIOR DIVISION), SURI SADAR, BIRBHUM 30/04/2003 1200122803 P/15/15/65864A 23/03/2015
SHRI KRISHNAPADA  MAITY COOK COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 8TH BN, LATBAGAN, BARRACKPORE 28/02/2014 2241325776 P/15/10/63259A 09/03/2015
SHRI KSHITISH CHANDRA BARMAN EXCISE CONSTABLE JOINT COMMISSIONER OF EXCISE, BURDWAN EXCISE DIVISION, SANKHARIPUKUR 30/09/2006 1200135524 P/15/15/63929A 09/03/2015
SHRI KUTTU LAL MONDAL MECHANIC ASSISTANT ENGINEER, R.W.S. MALDA SUB DIVISION, PHE DTE, 30/06/2015 2241555199 P/15/10/64448A 13/03/2015
SHRI MADAN MOHAN NAG UPPER DIVISION CLERK EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, LOWER DAMODAR IRRGN DIVN 31/10/2009 2241210252 P/15/13/64634A 09/03/2015
SHRI MAHADEB PATRA AMIN SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, SURI, BIRBHUM 30/09/2006 1200089905 P/15/15/65875A 24/03/2015
SHRI MANIK LAL ROY SUB INSPECTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, EASTERN SUBURBAN DIVISION 28/02/2015 2241451192 P/15/10/63296A 03/03/2015
SHRI MANINDRA NATH BARMAN ARMOURER ASSTT. SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, JALPAIGURI 31/03/2015 2241450441 P/15/10/64472A 17/03/2015
SHRI MANTU  SARKAR AGRAGAMI COMMANDANT, W.B.N.V.F. 1ST (BK) BN., DURGAPUR, 19/03/2012 2241446606 P/15/10/63915A 10/03/2015
SHRI MARTIN  BAIRAGI MALI DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 29/02/2004 1200168203 P/15/15/65641A 19/03/2015
SHRI MRINAL KANTI BHATTACHARYA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS (WBES) DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION) 31/01/2014 2241433438 P/15/10/63685A 09/03/2015
SHRI NABYA HARI GAYEN HEALTH SUPERVISOR (M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BOXIRHAT BPHC, COOCHBEHAR 31/07/2010 1200096812 P/15/15/63432A 03/03/2015
SHRI NALINAKSHA CHATTERJEE ASSISTANT PUBLIC PROSECUTOR DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, PURULIA 30/06/2011 1200153920 P/15/15/64808A 11/03/2015
SHRI NALIT CHANDRA MAHATO FOREST RANGER DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, EXTENSION FORESTRY DIVISION, PURULIA 31/01/2014 2241321129 P/15/15/63391A 03/03/2015
SHRI NGODUP  GYATSO ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DARJEELING 31/03/2015 2241450630 P/15/10/64464A 17/03/2015
SHRI NILKAMAL  CHAKRABORTY BHUMI SAHAYAK GR-I SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KATWA, BURDWAN 31/01/1996 1200135404 P/15/15/63906A 12/03/2015
SHRI NIMAI  SINGHA CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, COOCH BEHAR 28/02/2015 2241449367 P/15/10/63783A 10/03/2015
SHRI NIRANJAN  DOLUI ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, HOOGHLY 31/01/2015 2241443307 P/15/10/64762A 11/03/2015
SHRI NIRAPADA  BAIRAGI ROLLER DRIVER EXE ENGINEER, PWD(RDS), DIAMOND HARBOUR HIGHWAY DIVN 28/02/2015 2241447797 P/15/10/64353A 03/03/2015
SHRI NITYA GOPAL SAHA BENCH CLERK GR-I DISTRICT JUDGE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 31/05/2014 2241329735 P/15/10/63620A 04/03/2015
SHRI PALLAB KUMAR GANGULI BENCH CLERK GR-I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE, 2ND COURT, NADIA AT KRISHNAGAR 30/06/2014 2241329207 P/15/10/66096A 27/03/2015
SHRI PARTHA SARATHI CHAKRABORTY ASSISTANT SECRETARY ASSISTANT SECRETARY, AGRICULTURAL MARKETING DEPARTMENT, KOLKATA 30/04/2015 2241450683 P/15/10/64953A 11/03/2015
SHRI PINAK PANI DALUI HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH,  FALTA BPHC, 24PGS(S) 30/06/2010 1200155954 P/15/15/63900A 10/03/2015
SHRI PRABIR KUMAR GHOSH INSPECTOR OF POLICE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BIRBHUM 31/03/2015 2241554781 P/15/10/64116A 10/03/2015
SHRI PRANAB KUMAR CHATTARAJ EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, NABAGRAM BLOCK, MURSHIDABAD 31/03/2015 2241450093 P/15/10/63600A 10/03/2015
SHRI PRASANTA KUMAR KABIRAJ RECORD SUPPLIER ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER, CENTRAL DAIRY, DTE. OF DAIRY DEV.,KOLKATA 30/11/2014 2241555830 P/15/10/65706A 18/03/2015
SHRI RABINDRA NATH CHAKRABORTY CONSTABLE SPECIAL SUPDT OF POLICE (I), INTELLIGENCE BRANCH 28/02/2015 2241446849 P/15/10/63101A 09/03/2015
SHRI RABINDRA NATH PAL ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BARRACKPORE 28/02/2015 2241449110 P/15/10/63118A 03/03/2015
SHRI RAGHUNATH  SINGH UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT CIVIL JUDGE  (JUNIOR DIVISION), ADDITIONAL COURT, ASANSOL, BURDWAN 28/02/2015 2241445489 P/15/10/62984A 10/03/2015
SHRI RAM PADA DAS JOINT REGISTRAR OF COPERATIVE SOCIETIES REGISTRAR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES, WEST BENGAL 31/03/2015 2241447849 P/15/10/64474A 12/03/2015
SHRI RAMA PRASAD CHOUDHURY BENCH CLERK GR-I DISTRICT JUDGE, HOWRAH 31/08/2014 2241434501 P/15/10/65308A 20/03/2015
SHRI RAMRAJ  HELA SWEEPER ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, ASANSOL 31/03/2015 2241450950 P/15/10/65305A 17/03/2015
SHRI RANAJIT KUMAR CHAKRABORTY HEAD CLERK ADDL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, KATWA 30/04/2001 1200133122 P/15/15/63919A 09/03/2015
SHRI RATAN KUMAR ROY HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MOULPUR, MALDA 31/05/2015 2241451351 P/15/10/64488A 13/03/2015
SHRI SAILENDRA NATH ROY CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE (HQR), SILIGURI POLICE COMMISSIONERATE 31/03/2015 2241554744 P/15/10/64358A 10/03/2015
SHRI SAKTI ANKAN MOY BENCH CLERK GRADE-II ADDITIONAL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RANAGHAT, NADIA 31/10/2014 2241438161 P/15/10/65289A 13/03/2015
SHRI SAKTI PADA MALIK L.D.A. BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, UDAYNARAYANPUR 31/01/2015 2241447263 P/15/10/64355A 12/03/2015
SHRI SAKTI PRASAD CHAKRABORTY BENCH CLERK GRADE-II DISTRICT JUDGE, PURBA MIDNAPORE 31/03/2014 2241326070 P/15/10/65304A 20/03/2015
SHRI SANAT GOBINDA CHAUDHURY UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT ASSISTANT SECRETARY, URBAN DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 30/06/2001 2241554522 P/15/10/63130A 19/03/2015
SHRI SANJIB KR. DEB CLERK-CUM-TYPIST(GR.I) ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE (DEV), NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 30/04/2015 2241450986 P/15/10/65299A 19/03/2015
SHRI SANKAR CHANDRA RUDRA CONSTABLE COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BARRACKPORE 28/02/2015 2241449112 P/15/10/63823A 09/03/2015
SHRI SANKAR NATH MUKHERJEE UPPER DIVISION CLERK ZONAL HEALTH OFFICER, ZONE-V,  KMUHO,  HOWRAH 31/03/2009 2241214796 P/15/13/64767A 03/03/2015
SHRI SANTI RANJAN PAL PROCESS SERVER(SUMMON BALIEF) CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE , ALIPORE, 24 PGS (S) 31/01/2015 2241554664 P/15/10/63053A 02/03/2015
SHRI SATISH CHANDRA KARATI GROUP 'D' GRADE-I DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLY, JALPAIGURI 31/03/2015 2241446127 P/15/10/65312A 23/03/2015
SHRI SATYA NARAYAN PAL SUMMONS BAILIFF REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE'S COURT, 24 PGS (SOUTH), ALIPORE 30/04/2014 2241433061 P/15/10/65947A 26/03/2015
SHRI SHYAMAL KUMAR NANDY BENCH CLERK GR-I ADDL DISTRICT JUDGE, ALIPORE, 1ST-4TH COURT 31/07/2013 2241556263 P/15/10/64354A 09/03/2015
SHRI SRIHARI BANERJEE AMIN SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, SURI, BIRBHUM 30/06/2009 1200055439 P/15/15/64856A 12/03/2015
SHRI SUBAL CHANDRA DAS GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 28/02/2014 1200150734 P/15/15/58027A 25/03/2015
SHRI SUBHANKAR  NAYAK SEPOY DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, 4TH BN., KOLKATA ARMED POLICE, 19/02/2014 2241446770 P/15/13/65954A 26/03/2015
SHRI SUBHAS CHANDRA ADHIKARY GRADUATE LAB. INSTRUCTOR DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 30/06/2014 2241556025 P/15/10/64463A 09/03/2015
SHRI SUBHASH CHANDRA BARMAN ACCOUNTANT-CUM-HEAD CLERK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, HILI 30/04/2014 2241328216 P/15/10/65704A 18/03/2015
SHRI SUBIR KUMAR NAYAK CONSTABLE SPECIAL SUPDT OF POLICE (I), INTELLIGENCE BRANCH 28/02/2015 2241446772 P/15/10/63822A 09/03/2015
SHRI SUBRATA  BHATTACHARJEE HEAD WARDER SUPERINTENDENT, DUM DUM CENTRAL CORRECTIONAL HOME 31/05/2015 2241555403 P/15/10/64938A 19/03/2015
SHRI SUBRATA  SENGUPTA UPPER DIVISION CLERK ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER, CENTRAL DAIRY, DTE. OF DAIRY DEV.,KOLKATA 30/04/2015 2241450000 P/15/10/63756A 02/03/2015
SHRI SUJIT KUMAR DEY AMIN SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, SURI, BIRBHUM 30/04/2015 2241449994 P/15/10/63758A 09/03/2015
SHRI SUKANTA KUMAR SUR SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE SUPDT OF EXCISE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS (RURAL) & JT COMMSR OF EXCISE, 24 PGS (N) 30/04/2015 2241450814 P/15/10/65281A 19/03/2015
SHRI SUKH RANJAN DAS GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT (M) MEDL SUPDT-CUM VICE PR, CALCUTTA  NATIONAL MEDL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/03/2015 2241452909 P/15/10/66457A 25/03/2015
SHRI SUKHENDU KUMAR MONDAL TELEPHONE OPERATOR (SUP.GRADE) SUPDTG ENGINEER, PWD(RDS), STATE HIGHWAY PLANNING CIRCLE 31/07/2015 2241554675 P/15/10/63603A 02/03/2015
SHRI SUKTARA  GAYEN HEALTH ASSTT (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, SAMALI BPHC, BISHNUPUR-II,24PGS(S) 31/08/2014 2241438587 P/15/10/66698A 27/03/2015
SHRI SUKUMAR  CHATTOPADHYAY (CHATTERJEE) L.D.A. BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, CHINSURA- MOGRA, HOOGHLY 30/04/2015 2241450591 P/15/10/64015A 10/03/2015
SHRI SUMANTA  BHATTACHARYYA DRIVER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, DEGANGA, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/06/2015 2241449629 P/15/10/64940A 23/03/2015
SHRI SUNIL BARAN KALINDI ORDERLY PEON COMMISSIONER,WORKMEN'S OMPENSATION, DURGAPUR 30/06/2014 2241433080 P/15/10/66379A 30/03/2015
SHRI SUNIL KUMAR MONDAL MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST(LAB) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MIDNAPORE MEDL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/10/2005 1200104218 P/15/15/64491A 24/03/2015
SHRI SURANJAN  DAS UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT JOINT SECRETARY, DEPTT. OF WOMEN & CHILD DEV. & SOCIAL WELFARE 04/05/2011 2241453321 P/15/10/64461A 19/03/2015
SHRI SUSHIL KUMAR PANDEY ASSISTANT TEACHER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (G.A.), WEST BENGAL 19/01/2012 2241554003 P/15/10/64040A 09/03/2015
SHRI SWAPAN  DASGUPTA L.D.C. COLLECTOR, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 31/07/2007 2241433470 P/15/10/65060A 12/03/2015
SHRI SWAPAN KUMAR BATABYAL HEAD CLERK MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MIDNAPORE MEDL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/08/2015 2241555460 P/15/10/64156A 13/03/2015
SHRI SWAPAN KUMAR GHOSH KRISHI PRAJUKTI SAHAYAK ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), BASIRHAT 31/03/2015 2241447936 P/15/10/65759A 17/03/2015
SHRI SWARUP  PALODHI JOINT SECRETARY SECRETARY, LAW DEPARTMENT, WRITERS' BUILDINGS, MAIN BLOCK, TOP FLOOR 30/04/2015 2241449912 P/15/10/66432A 24/03/2015
SHRI TARACHAND  HANSDA RESHAM KARMEE DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,SERICULTURE & IN-CHARGE, D.D. OF TEXTILE (SERICULTURE),MIDNA 30/04/2013 2241556595 P/15/10/64989A 27/03/2015
SHRI TARAPADA  BAIRAGI SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NADIA, KRISHNAGAR 31/03/2015 2241448444 P/15/10/64478A 17/03/2015
SHRI TUSHAR KANTI MAITI PRINCIPAL DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS, PURBA MEDINIPUR(PRY) 31/01/2002 1200162684 P/15/15/63347A 10/03/2015
SHRI UTPAL KUMAR BALA OFFICE PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BARRACKPORE 30/06/2015 2241555990 P/15/10/65412A 25/03/2015
SHRI VIVEKANANDA  RAKSHIT BENCH CLERK GR-I DISTRICT JUDGE, PURULIA 28/02/2015 2241451103 P/15/10/64590A 17/03/2015
SMT ALPANA  BARAL HEALTH ASSISTANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, CHHOTOJAGULIA BPHC, 24 PGS(N) 30/04/2015 2241451327 P/15/10/64998A 23/03/2015
SMT CHITRA  CHATTERJEE GRADUATE LAB. INSTRUCTOR DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 31/12/2009 1200167297 P/15/15/65356A 25/03/2015
SMT DOLLY BHOWMIK (JANA) ASSISTANT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS (SE) DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS, SECONDARY EDUCATION, PURBA MED 31/03/2014 1200160995 P/15/15/63342A 04/03/2015
SMT GAYATRI  DAS (DUTTA) HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KETUGRAM-I, KANDRA (RAMJIBANPUR) BPHC 30/06/2015 2241554904 P/15/10/65710A 27/03/2015
SMT GITA  MUKHERJEE HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BISWANATHPUR, 24 PGS(N) 31/05/2015 2241452012 P/15/10/64559A 23/03/2015
SMT JAYANTA KUMAR ADHIKARY MECHANIC ASSTT ENGINEER(A-I), MEMARI (A-I) SUB DIVN, BURDWAN 30/09/2011 1200144252 P/15/15/65319A 27/03/2015
SMT KABERI  BASAK (ADHIKARI) WARD SISTER MEDL.SUPDT.-CUM-VICE PR., MALDA MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/07/2015 2241555846 P/15/10/64589A 13/03/2015
SMT KANCHAN  MAJUMDER HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BISHNUPUR BPHC, KRISHNAGAR-I, NADIA 28/02/2015 2241446637 P/15/10/64224A 10/03/2015
SMT MANASHI  SARMA SHERISTADAR DISTRICT JUDGE, JALPAIGURI 31/12/2014 2241440766 P/15/10/66551A 30/03/2015
SMT MINATI  DUTTA HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, RATUA-I BPHC, MALDA 31/05/2015 2241453088 P/15/10/61514A 03/03/2015
SMT NARAYANI  DEY UPPER DIVISION CLERK ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER, CENTRAL DAIRY, DTE. OF DAIRY DEV.,KOLKATA 31/03/2015 2241449250 P/15/10/65574A 25/03/2015
SMT PADMA (ATTA) MAITI STAFF NURSE GR-II BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, DEBRA RURAL HOSPITAL 31/07/2015 2241555356 P/15/10/64467A 13/03/2015
SMT PRISKILLA  KISKU G.N.M. BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KHIRPAI RURAL HOSPITAL, KHIRPAI 31/07/2015 2241555088 P/15/10/64154A 13/03/2015
SMT PUSHPA  GHOSH SISTER GR-I (II) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MIDNAPORE MEDL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/08/2015 2241556452 P/15/10/64764A 16/03/2015
SMT RANJITA  MONDAL G.N.M.GR.II SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, BALURGHAT, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 30/04/2015 2241452669 P/15/10/66013A 24/03/2015
SMT RUNU  MAITI HEALTH ASSTT (F) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, DEBRA RURAL HOSPITAL 31/08/2015 2241556796 P/15/10/65323A 27/03/2015
SMT RUNU  SIL ASSISTANT TEACHER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (G.A.), WEST BENGAL 19/10/2003 2241447327 P/15/10/65461A 25/03/2015
SMT SABITA  DAS STAFF NURSE BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, HIJLI RURAL HOSPITAL 30/09/2015 2241554973 P/15/10/64487A 13/03/2015
SMT SANDHYA  MONDAL GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPERINTENDENT, AMTALA RURAL HOSPITAL, BISHNUPUR-II, 24 PGS(S) 31/07/2015 2241556489 P/15/10/64638A 10/03/2015
SMT SANKARI  SENGUPTA HELPER SUPDT, VIDYASAGAR BALIKA BHAVAN, GOPE 31/07/2015 2241556438 P/15/10/64596A 13/03/2015
SMT SHEFALI  SARKAR UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT CIVIL JUDGE, JUNIOR DIVISION, ADDITIONAL COURT, SADAR, COOCHBEHAR 28/02/2015 2241446502 P/15/10/64282A 12/03/2015
SMT SMT. URMILA  ARI MAZDOOR ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN) GHATAL 31/05/2015 2241555336 P/15/10/64042A 13/03/2015
SMT SWAPNA  BASU ASSISTANT TEACHER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (G.A.), WEST BENGAL 12/01/2005 2241554934 P/15/10/65363A 25/03/2015
SMT TAPASI  CHATTERJEE SISTER GR-I (II) SUPERINTENDENT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, RANAGHAT 31/03/2015 2241449406 P/15/10/64356A 16/03/2015
SMT UMA  DEY ASSISTANT TEACHER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (G.A.), WEST BENGAL 12/11/2014 2241554932 P/15/10/65869A 26/03/2015
SMT UMA  SAHA SUPERVISORY HEAD CLERK DISTRICT JUDGE, NADIA 31/07/2014 2241329270 P/15/10/65532A 13/03/2015
SMT UNNATI  HAZRA SWEEPER GR-I DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, TRAFFIC DEPARTMENT, KOLKATA 31/05/2015 2241452381 P/15/10/65411A 18/03/2015