PENSION CASES RETURNED TO DEPARTMENT DURING THE MONTH OF JULY 2015
NAME OF PENSIONER DESIGNATION PSA NAME DOR/DOD CASE FILE NO. RETURN MEMO NO. DATE OF DESPATCH
. MD. ABUBAKKAR HOMOEOPATHIC COMPOUNDER CUM DRESSER BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, RANINAGAR - I, ISLAMPUR RURAL HOSP 31/08/2012 2241203000 P/15/15/78472A 21/07/2015
. MD. MOSTAQUE ALI ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KALIACHAK-I, MALDA 31/12/2015 2241563187 P/15/10/78695A 27/07/2015
. MD.RAHAMATULLAH  . UPPER DIVISION CLERK REVENUE OFFICER, MAYURAKSHI REVENUE DIVN- II, RAMPURHAT, BIRBHUM 31/05/2015 2241452466 P/15/10/79471A 24/07/2015
. NURUDDIN  SHAIKH CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/08/2014 2241558791 P/15/10/78998 27/07/2015
. SK. LIAKAT KHAN CONSTABLE COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 12TH BN, DABGRAM, JALPAIGURI 31/01/2015 2241440568 P/15/15/76858A 13/07/2015
. SK. REJAUL  ALAM GROUP 'D' COLLECTOR, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR,  PO-MIDNAPORE, DIST- PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/12/2015 2241563357 P/15/10/78348A 20/07/2015
DR DEBNATH  CHATTOPADHYAY PROFESSOR PRINCIPAL, N.R.S. MEDICAL COLLEGE, KOLKATA 04/03/1997 2241562833 P/15/10/78524A 07/07/2015
DR RANJIT  SINHA MEDICAL OFFICER ASSTT CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KALIMPONG 30/04/2014 2241440755 P/15/10/77671A 10/07/2015
LATE ABDUR  RASHID GUARD EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, MAHANANDA EMBANKMENT DIVN., MALDA 30/09/2012 2241315583 P/15/11/77532A 21/07/2015
LATE ABHIMANYA  PURKAIT ACCCOUNTANT-CUM-CASHIER COLLECTOR, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 28/02/1970 1200177043 P/15/11/76573A 06/07/2015
LATE ABLU  DAS NIGHT GUARD CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, KAMARHATI  ICDS PROJECT 23/10/2001 2241206960 P/15/12/74793A 03/07/2015
LATE AJIT  TAMANG HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, RAMBI BPHC, 26/08/2011 2241204198 P/15/11/77605A 09/07/2015
LATE AJOY KUMAR PAL TRACER EXE ENGINEER, CIVIL ENGINEERING DIVISION-II, SUNDARBAN DEV BOARD 26/12/2014 2241558870 P/15/12/79901A 27/07/2015
LATE ALOK KUMAR DAS ZILLADAR REVENUE  OFFICER, I & W DTE, MAYURAKSHI REVENUE DIVISION NO-I, SURI 29/01/2008 1200059913 P/15/15/77290A 02/07/2015
LATE AMAL KANTI SARKAR POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, JALPAIGURI 06/12/1993 2241315163 P/15/11/77035A 10/07/2015
LATE AMAR CHANDRA DAS KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE,  MAYURAKSHI SOUTH CANALS DIVISION 28/11/2012 2241321771 PC.I/15/1215067476/79914 28/07/2015
LATE AMARENDRA NATH BOSE UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, MEKHLIGANJ 31/01/1983 2241316014 P/15/11/78171A 15/07/2015
LATE AMARENDRA NATH DAS STORE ATTENDANT GR.I JOINT DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEV, STATE LIVESTOCK FARM, KALYANI 30/09/1991 1200192818 P/15/11/79591A 23/07/2015
LATE AMBER BAHADUR PRADHAN GDA SUPERINTENDENT, S B DEY SANATORIUM, KURSEONG 31/12/1994 2241430242 P/15/11/78667A 21/07/2015
LATE ANIL CHANDRA DAS PEON EXE ENGINEER, PWD,  MALDA DIVISION, SOCIAL SECTOR 20/11/2012 2241561714 P/15/11/76517A 09/07/2015
LATE ANIL KANTI BARUA HEAD CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, JALPAIGURI 30/04/1982 2241212979 P/15/11/78875 23/07/2015
LATE ANIL KUMAR DAS SENIOR MECHANIC ADMN OFFICER, POOL CAR OFFICE 30/11/1981 1200168530 P/15/11/77034A 06/07/2015
LATE ANIL KUMAR DUTTA WORK ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, PWD, CITY DIVISION 04/05/1987 1200166831 P/15/11/78083A 16/07/2015
LATE ANOWARUL  ABEDIN ORDERLY PEON DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RES DEV. & PARISHAD OFFICER, UTTAR DINAJPUR 08/01/2015 2241563259 P/15/11/78995A 27/07/2015
LATE ANUVA  MANDAL NURSE CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 31/08/1995 1200196991 P/15/11/79146A 27/07/2015
LATE APARIMITA  BISWAS GROUP 'D' SUPERINTENDENT, SILIGURI DISTRICT HOSPITAL 30/04/2014 2241562269 P/15/11/77693A 10/07/2015
LATE ARUN KUMAR SEN SUB OVERSEER ASSTT ENGINEER, R.W.S. MIDNAPORE SUB DIVISION, PHE DTE 31/07/1985 1200188771 P/15/11/75792A 10/07/2015
LATE ASHIM KUMAR PAL HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BHARATPUR BPHC, MURSHIDABAD 14/03/2015 2241559907 P/15/11/77038A 02/07/2015
LATE ASHOK KUMAR DEY DRAFTSMAN GR-I EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, M E DTE, 24 PARGANAS DIVISION-I 12/04/2015 2241563508 P/15/11/79384A 22/07/2015
LATE ASOKE KUMAR MAITRA GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, MURSHIDABAD 28/02/2007 1200080450 P/15/11/76726A 03/07/2015
LATE ASWINI KUMAR MISHRA GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, PURULIA 30/11/1996 1200147313 P/15/11/77318A 10/07/2015
LATE ATUL CHANDRA DEY LIBRARIAN. DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 31/05/1996 1200180338 Pen.XII/15/1515062029/78371 15/07/2015
LATE BABLU  DAS ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KESHPUR, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 19/05/2013 2241440247 P/15/11/78451A 27/07/2015
LATE BADAL  CHAKRABORTY TYPIST, GR-I GENERAL MANAGER, DISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE, UTTAR DINAJPUR 14/02/2014 2241554279 P/15/12/77153A 10/07/2015
LATE BADAL KUMAR SAREN GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, H.S. JANUBASAN BPHC, TAMLUK-II 03/12/2014 2241561951 P/15/11/77805A 15/07/2015
LATE BAKUL BAGCHI G.N.M. SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, BALURGHAT, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 14/06/2010 1200163835 P/15/11/80432 29/07/2015
LATE BALAHARI  SAMANTA HEAD CLERK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, PURBASTHALI-I  DEV BLOCK, BURDWAN 30/06/1997 1200184725 P/15/11/75942A 01/07/2015
LATE BANAMALI  CHAKRABORTY PEON ADDL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE AND DIST LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, HOOGHLY 12/09/1972 1200172985 P/15/11/72805A 08/07/2015
LATE BANAMALI  GHOSH AMIN SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, GHATAL 12/03/2015 2241563318 P/15/11/78346A 21/07/2015
LATE BASANTI  KARMAKAR SWEEPER EXE ENGINEER, P H E DTE, MURSHIDABAD DIVN 07/07/2014 2241556747 P/15/11/67600 27/07/2015
LATE BASUDEB  BISWAS CLERK DEPUTY DIRECTOR (E & S), CENTRAL MEDL STORES, ESI (MB) SCHEME 08/01/2015 2241562268 P/15/11/78418A 08/07/2015
LATE BHABA RANJAN DAS SENIOR WORKMAN EXE ENGINEER, PHE DTE, CENTRAL DRILLING DIVISION 20/01/2015 2241557446 P/15/11/78616A 17/07/2015
LATE BHARATI  LAHIRI STAFF NURSE BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, HILI  RURAL HOSPITAL 31/10/2012 2241205795 P/15/11/80045A 22/07/2015
LATE BHOLANTH  MUKHERJEE HEALTH ASSISTANT CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BANKURA   1200190494 P/15/11/78359A 15/07/2015
LATE BHUBAN  BAHADUR GROUP 'D' ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, LAND ACQUISITION DEPTT,  24 PGS (SOUTH) 20/03/2008 2241561737 P/15/11/77083A 09/07/2015
LATE BIJOY CHANDRA MALIK MAZDOOR EXE ENGINEER, PWD(RDS), HOOGHLY HIGHWAY DIVN-I 30/09/1993 1200177831 P/15/11/78214 29/07/2015
LATE BIJOY KUMAR GUPTA WORK ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D., MALDA DIVISION 30/09/1983 2241442277 P/15/11/78173 27/07/2015
LATE BIPLAB KUMAR SAHA CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER DIRECTOR OF SOCIAL WELFARE, KOLKATA 31/01/2012 1200177701 P/15/11/79349A 27/07/2015
LATE BIRSINGH  MURMU FARM WORKER (GR-III) ADDL DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEV, HARINGHATA FARM 11/11/2007 2241558893 P/15/11/79325A 23/07/2015
LATE BISHNU  SUBBA PEON DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMINISTRATION), DARJEELING 20/09/2014 2241561250 P/15/11/77773A 10/07/2015
LATE BISWANATH MURMU HEAD CONSTABLE COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 6TH BN, BARRACKPORE 30/06/2000 1200085602 P/15/15/78029A 24/07/2015
LATE BULU  DOME GENERAL  DUTY ATTENDENT (F) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MALDA MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 21/08/2014 2241453394 P/15/11/77273A 21/07/2015
LATE CHANDRA MOHAN BHATTACHARJYA OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, SINGUR, HOOGHLY 31/03/2008 1200062734 P/15/11/78211A 22/07/2015
LATE CHITTA RANJAN MAJHI ROAD MAZDOOR EXE ENGINEER, P W D (RDS), TAMLUK HIGHWAY DIVN 12/11/2013 2241558434 P/15/11/78276A 20/07/2015
LATE DEBABRATA  BOSE UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 01/06/2015 2241563540 P/15/11/79709A 27/07/2015
LATE DEBENDRANATH  PAL OPERATOR-CUM-MECHANIC  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,  MIDNAPORE SADAR , PASCHIM MED. 31/05/1996 1200190997 P/15/11/76303A 09/07/2015
LATE DHANIRUDDIN  MAHAMMED PROCESS SERVER SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, MATHABHANGA 30/09/1983 2241328384 P/15/11/76605A 07/07/2015
LATE DHURBA DEWAN BANA SHRAMIK DIRECTOR, WEST BENGAL FOREST SCHOOL, DARJEELING 26/12/2014 2241556745 P/15/11/77033A 02/07/2015
LATE DILMAYA  SUBBA GROUP 'D' PRINCIPAL, INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, TUNG, DARJEELING 03/03/2015 2241561044 P/15/11/78539A 21/07/2015
LATE DINESH  PRADHAN EXECUTIVE ENGINEER SUPDTG ENGINEER, PWD, NORTH BENGAL CONSTN CIRCLE-II 10/01/2015 2241562911 P/15/11/79965A 24/07/2015
LATE DOLY  CHAKRABORTY GDA ZONAL HEALTH OFFICER, ZONE-IV, CMUHO, KOLKATA 22/11/2013 2241436732 P/15/11/77256 01/07/2015
LATE DUKHIA  DEBI SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, J. N. M. HOSPITAL, KALYANI, NADIA 22/06/2013 2241453110 P/15/11/76252A 01/07/2015
LATE DURGADAS  SARKAR EXTENSION OFFICER DISTRICT MASS EDUCATION EXTENSION OFFICER, BURDWAN 30/11/1989 1200187152 P/15/11/75423A 02/07/2015
LATE GADADHAR  SANTRA CASH SARKAR ZONAL HEALTH OFFICER, ZONE-II, CMUHO, KOLKATA 30/04/2015 2241446515 P/15/11/77260A 03/07/2015
LATE GININDRA NATH BARMAN UPPER DIVISION CLERK DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, JALPAIGURI 23/05/1979 1200157555 P/15/11/77508A 20/07/2015
LATE GIRINDRA KUMAR SHOME PESHKAR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, ISLAMPUR, UTTAR DINAJPUR 15/10/1975 1200183952 P/15/11/76588A 06/07/2015
LATE GITA  BASFORE SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KHARIBARI RURAL HOSPITAL, KHARIBARI 18/10/2013 2241441406 P/15/11/77872A 14/07/2015
LATE GOPAL  RAJBANSHI GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, KALNA 30/04/1996 2241439448 P/15/11/76855A 09/07/2015
LATE GOURI  GUPTA GDA CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, HOOGHLY 28/02/2001 2241214564 P/15/11/77804A 15/07/2015
LATE GOUTAM  DEY SENIOR WORKMAN ASSTT ENGINEER, R W S BARASAT SUB-DIVN 15/01/2012 2241563458 P/15/11/79378A 22/07/2015
LATE GURUPADA MUKHUTI HEAD COMPARING CLERK ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KHATRA 20/11/2003 1200135230 P/15/11/78221A 15/07/2015
LATE HARE KRISHNA BARMAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 06/05/2014 2241560123 P/15/12/79016A 24/07/2015
LATE HARE KRISHNA ROUTH PEON CONTROLLER OF CIVIL DEFENCE, KOLKATA 25/06/1996 1200160256 P/15/11/77735A 10/07/2015
LATE HARI BANDHU GOSWAMI WORK ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, BURDWAN DIVN., P.W.D. SOCIAL SECTOR, 01/04/1985 1200188934 P/15/11/75425A 02/07/2015
LATE HARIPADA  KARMAKAR WORK ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, PWD,  MALDA DIVISION, SOCIAL SECTOR 31/12/1978 1200169718 P/15/11/78694A 27/07/2015
LATE HEMANTA KUMAR ROY MEDICAL OFFICER CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTHDARJEELING 28/02/2011 2241561585 P/15/10/81100A 29/07/2015
LATE ILA  CHAKRABORTY HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KHASPUR BPHC, BALURGHAT 28/02/2015 2241443589 P/15/11/76728A 02/07/2015
LATE JATINDRA LAL DEY CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, GOVT RAILWAY POLICE, SEALDAH 30/06/1986 1200190848 P/15/11/76687A 07/07/2015
LATE JHORI DOME DOME ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, HEAD QUARTER FORCE, KOLKATA 17/12/2006 1200094786 P/15/15/79268A 20/07/2015
LATE JITENDRA KUMAR BANERJEE EXTENSION OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, SAGARDIGHI, MURSHIDABAD 30/06/1995 1200152286 P/15/11/77079A 02/07/2015
LATE JITENDRANATH  ROY CLERK ADDL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, MATHURAPUR 24/07/1971 1200190043 P/15/11/78815A 20/07/2015
LATE JITMAN THAPA CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DARJEELING 30/06/2004 1200050170 P/15/15/76787A 13/07/2015
LATE JOGENDRA NATH HOWLADAR CONSTABLE SPECIAL OFFICER, WEST BENGAL POLICE DTE 30/06/1978 1200194254 P/15/11/78058A 27/07/2015
LATE JOY SINGH ROY HEAD WARDER SUPDT, ALIPURDUAR SPECIAL CORRECTIONAL HOME, ALIPURDUAR, JALPAIGURI 15/05/2006 1200064418 P/15/15/76990A 02/07/2015
LATE JOYDEB  GHOSH GROUP 'D' GRADE-I DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER, MURSHIDABAD 11/12/2014 2241557410 P/15/11/78026 28/07/2015
LATE JOYDEV  BAURI CHOWKIDAR EXE ENGINEER, P.W.D., BIRBHUM DIVISION, 12/05/2013 2241449709 P/15/12/77123A 02/07/2015
LATE KALABATI  MALLICK SWEEPER SUPDT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, DURGAPUR 18/11/1978 1200184385 P/15/11/77350A 20/07/2015
LATE KALIPADA  BISWAS FARM WORKER (GR-II) JOINT DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEV, STATE LIVESTOCK FARM, KALYANI 30/09/1991 1200191076 P/15/11/78618A 17/07/2015
LATE KAMAL  CHETTRI DRIVER EXE ENGINEER, I&W DTE, TEESTA DESIGN & PLANNIG DIVN 08/03/1984 2241443366 P/15/11/76255A 03/07/2015
LATE KAMALA  CHAKRABORTY GDA COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 8TH BN, LATBAGAN, BARRACKPORE 31/07/2014 2241430976 P/15/11/79222A 22/07/2015
LATE KANAI LAL HALDER GDA SUPDT, DIAMOND HARBOUR DIST HOSPITAL, D/HARBOUR HEALTH DISTRICT 30/01/2011 1200184637 P/15/15/77606A 10/07/2015
LATE KANCHA  RAI GROUP 'D' PRINCIPAL, INDUSTRIAL TRAINING CENTRE,  TUNG, DARJEELING 31/03/1990 2241204626 P/15/11/78453A 21/07/2015
LATE KANTA  ROUTH SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SADAR BLOCK, JALPAIGURI 15/10/2012 2241557472 P/15/11/74660A 08/07/2015
LATE KARTICK CHANDRA GHARAI GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPDT, BARANAGAR STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 25/11/2012 2241558275 P/15/11/78175A 13/07/2015
LATE KRISHNA  MAHATO WORKSHOP BOY  DIRECTOR, RIVER RESEARCH INSTITUTE, NADIA 04/11/2013 2241443728 P/15/12/79034A 17/07/2015
LATE KRISHNA HALDER PEON ADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES 31/08/2013 1200164281 P/15/12/76579A 10/07/2015
LATE KUMKUM  DOME SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, DOMKAL, MURSHIDABAD 02/02/2015 2241560614 P/15/11/78031A 14/07/2015
LATE KUMUD RANJAN GHOSH INSPECTOR LABOUR COMMISSIONER, N S BUILDINGS (11TH. FLOOR) 03/02/1972 2241434323 P/15/11/79475A 20/07/2015
LATE LILA  ROY GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPDT, J.D. HOSPITAL, COOCH BEHAR 30/04/2011 2241430201 P/15/11/78721A 20/07/2015
LATE MAHENDRA KUMAR ROY WARD BOY SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 30/04/1983 2241320070 P/15/11/79103A 27/07/2015
LATE MALATI DEY ORDERLY PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KALYANI 31/03/2007 1200092471 P/15/11/75451A 02/07/2015
LATE MALAY RANJAN CHAKRABORTY PHARMACIST SUPERINTENDENT, MAL S D HOSPITAL, JALPAIGURI 30/07/2007 1200064639 P/15/15/75256A 01/07/2015
LATE MATHURA MOHAN HALDER L.D.C. DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS, PRIMARY EDUCATION, NADIA, 21/01/2015 2241562373 P/15/11/78649A 20/07/2015
LATE MD.  HOSSAIN GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MALDA MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 28/02/2001 2241437196 P/15/11/77707A 20/07/2015
LATE MD.  TAFIL GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, NORTH BENGAL MEDL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 20/07/2010 2241558913 P/15/11/77170A 03/07/2015
LATE MD.  YAKUB DARWAN DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, BIRBHUM 30/04/1986 1200180606 P/15/11/77254A 02/07/2015
LATE MD. ABDUL KUDDUS INSPECTOR ASSTT REGISTRAR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES, HOWRAH 31/07/1994 2241440364 P/15/11/77343A 10/07/2015
LATE MD. ANWARUL HAQUE KHAN BHUMI SAHAYAK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, DIAMOND HARBOUR,24PGS(S) 22/03/2007 2241561736 P/15/11/77799A 14/07/2015
LATE MD. NURUDDIN REVENUE OFFICER SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, LALBAGH 31/12/2014 2241441881 P/15/10/77771A 14/07/2015
LATE MD. YUNUS  . JEEP DRIVER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, ARSHA, PURULIA 14/01/2015 2241562895 P/15/11/78562A 20/07/2015
LATE MONI BALA GHOSH FARM WORKER (GR-III) DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEV, HARINGHATA FARM, KALYANI, NADIA 07/10/2014 2241562858 P/15/11/79340A 23/07/2015
LATE MUKTIDAKANTA  PAUL SUB INSPECTOR SPECIAL SUPDT OF POLICE, C. I. D., WEST BENGAL, ALIPORE 31/10/1982 1200188765 P/15/11/78041A 22/07/2015
LATE NANDALAL MAHATO WIRELESS OPERATOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/10/2004 1200126998 P/15/11/78172A 27/07/2015
LATE NARAYAN CHANDRA SAHANA JEEP DRIVER CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, KHANAKUL-I, I C D S PROJECT 03/02/2009 2241328317 P/15/11/77346A 15/07/2015
LATE NARAYAN PRASAD SARKI ACCOUNTANT-CUM-HEAD CLERK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, MIRIK, DARJEELING 27/11/2014 2241557270 P/15/11/76725A 10/07/2015
LATE NARESH  SOREN ASSTT AGRIL EXTN OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BHAGWANGOLA-II, MURSHIDABAD 09/01/2003 2241556694 P/15/11/67722 27/07/2015
LATE NARESH CHANDRA DAS BARMAN DARWAN-CUM-NIGHTGUARD PROJECT OFFICER-CUM-DIST WELFARE OFFICER, BACK CLASSES WELFARE, UTTAR DINAJPUR 31/01/1978 1200184105 P/15/11/76993A 06/07/2015
LATE NATARAJ  GUHATHAKURTA TRACER ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMINISTRATION), SURVEY AND PLANNING, BANKURA 28/11/2012 2241445330 P/15/11/77263A 02/07/2015
LATE NEMAI  DAS GDA BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BHARATPUR BPHC, MURSHIDABAD 14/12/2014 2241557796 P/15/11/77076A 02/07/2015
LATE NIMA LAMU SHERPA UPPER DIVISION CLERK DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, DARJEELING 04/06/2013 2241557958 P/15/11/77570A 14/07/2015
LATE NIMAI  KISKU KRISHI SHRAMIK ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN.), KHARAGPUR SUB DIVISION 12/03/2010 2241563043 P/15/11/78347A 21/07/2015
LATE NIRMAL  GHOSH NIGHT GUARD EXE ENGINEER, CIVIL ENGINEERING DIVN-IV, SUNDARBAN DEV BOARD, 26/10/2014 2241562410 P/15/11/76464A 03/07/2015
LATE NIRMAL KUMAR MISRA L.D.C. ADDITIONAL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, MANKAR 31/01/2003 2241554146 P/15/10/75540A 02/07/2015
LATE NIRMALYA BHUSAN MUNSHI UPPER DIVISION CLERK DISTIRCT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, HOOGHLY 31/01/1986 1200194497 P/15/11/78536A 21/07/2015
LATE NISHI KANTA MAPA AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION OFFICER ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), EGRA, PURBA MEDINIPUR 30/04/2001 1200159426 P/15/11/76610A 03/07/2015
LATE NITYANANDA  GHOSH POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/12/2014 2241440935 P/15/11/74911A 10/07/2015
LATE PABITRA KUMAR GOSWAMI PESHKAR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BARASAT 31/05/1977 1200191549 P/15/11/78080A 09/07/2015
LATE PADMALOCHAN  BASKEY CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BIRBHUM 04/04/2000 2241563000 P/15/11/78888A 23/07/2015
LATE PANCHANAN  KAR HEALTH INSPECTOR ZONAL HEALTH OFFICER, KMUHO, ZONE-VI, CHINSURAH,   2241563783 P/15/11/79824 29/07/2015
LATE PARAMHANSA  GOSAI WORKMAN LABOURER JOINT DIRECTOR, MICRO & SMALL SCALE ENTERPRISES 02/02/1979 2241441674 P/15/11/76538A 01/07/2015
LATE PARUL BALA BHATTACHARYA GDA SUPDT, DIAMOND HARBOUR DIST HOSPITAL, D/HARBOUR HEALTH DISTRICT 31/07/1993 1200196449 P/15/11/79623 27/07/2015
LATE PEMA LAMOO SHERPA PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, KURSEONG 05/02/2004 2241439069 P/15/11/79647 27/07/2015
LATE PHANI  SARKAR GDA MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, R.G.KAR MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 11/10/1995 1200175320 P/15/11/77510A 21/07/2015
LATE PRAFULLA KUMAR MITRA NOT AVAILABLE SUPERINTENDENT, ALIPORE CENTRAL CORRECTIONAL HOME 16/10/1957 1200182904 P/15/11/78224A 17/07/2015
LATE PRASANTA KUMAR NASKAR OFFICE PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, ALIPORE 31/01/2011 1200191545 P/15/11/76568A 06/07/2015
LATE PROBAL  ROY SUB-INSPECTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, SOUTH-EAST DIVISION, KOLKATA 01/04/2013 2241561971 P/15/11/77611A 10/07/2015
LATE PROBODH KUMAR BISWAS HEAD CLERK CUM ACCOUNTANT DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, NORTH KOLKATA DIVISION, W.B. FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICES 31/07/2003 1200112300 P/15/15/78877A 21/07/2015
LATE PULIN CHANDRA BARMAN GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, DINHATA, COOCHBEHAR 23/11/2012 2241327072 P/15/11/77341A 10/07/2015
LATE PURNA CHANDRA PANIGRAHI PROCESS SERVER REGISTRAR, CIVIL COURT, PASCHIM  MIDNAPORE 15/04/2014 2241453428 P/15/11/76784A 09/07/2015
LATE PUSPA RANI MAJUMDER HEALTH ASSTT (F) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SAGARDIGHI RURAL HOSPITAL 31/12/1995 2241325138 P/15/11/78477A 21/07/2015
LATE RABI  HAZRA SWEEPER BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, ISLAMPUR RURAL HOSP, 23/05/2006 1200185502 P/15/12/77427A 06/07/2015
LATE RAM CHANDRA DAS GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 26/11/2014 2241557284 P/15/11/79813A 29/07/2015
LATE RAMANI RANJAN PAL WORK ASSISTANT GR.I EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P W D, ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 28/02/1986 2241442402 P/15/11/78619A 17/07/2015
LATE RAMEN CHANDRA DEY PUNCH OPERATOR-CUM-VERIFIER DEPUTY DIRECTOR, GENERAL STATISTICS & SURVEYS OFFICE, BUREAU OF APP ECO & STAT 31/08/1981 2241431082 P/15/11/79962A 27/07/2015
LATE RAMESH CHANDRA MIRDHA PEON DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 24/09/2014 2241555456 P/15/11/76514A 10/07/2015
LATE RAMLAL  . SWEEPER MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT, E. S. I.  HOSPITAL, ASANSOL 20/02/2009 2241558378 P/15/11/74663A 01/07/2015
LATE RATAN  DAS DRIVER JOINT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ENTOMOLOGY), ZONAL ADAPTIVE RESEARCH STN, MOHITNA 31/12/2014 2241558956 P/15/11/73471A 01/07/2015
LATE RATI RANJAN DEY UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, CHANDANNAGORE, DIST-HOOGHLY 31/03/1999 2241320516 P/15/11/77426A 08/07/2015
LATE REBATI RANJAN BISWAS WORKMAN EXE ENGINEER, P H E DTE, BARASAT DIVN 25/10/2014 2241562510 P/15/11/77085A 03/07/2015
LATE REKHA  SADHU STAFF NURSE MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, BURDWAN MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL,BURDWAN 12/01/2013 2241432341 P/15/11/76203A 02/07/2015
LATE RENUBALA  DEY PEON ASSTT DIR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), CHINSURAH SADAR SUB-DIVN, 31/01/2006 1200180318 P/15/11/77268A 09/07/2015
LATE RITA  DASGUPTA ASSISTANT TEACHER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (G.A.), WEST BENGAL 28/09/2006 1200188993 P/15/15/76417A 02/07/2015
LATE RUPEN KUMAR CHHETTRI HEALTH ASSISTANT ASSTT CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SADAR, DARJEELING 14/03/2008 2241203453 P/13/11/19202A 03/07/2015
LATE SACHINANDAN DAS CHAKRABORTY ASSISTANT ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), SADAR SUB DIVN, PURULIA 30/09/1971 1200193103 P/15/11/78135A 14/07/2015
LATE SACHINDRA BHUSAN DUTTA HEAD CLERK DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS (SECONDARY EDN.)MURSHIDABAD 31/12/1985 1200173834 P/15/11/76939A 02/07/2015
LATE SACHINDRA NATH DUTTA DRAFTSMAN DISTRICT LAND AND LAND REFORM OFFICER, UTTAR DINAJPUR 30/11/1990 2241441056 P/15/11/77335A 10/07/2015
LATE SADHAN CHANDRA SARDAR BANA MAZDOOR DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BANKURA (NORTH) DIVISION 11/09/2014 2241557605 P/15/11/77613A 10/07/2015
LATE SAILENDRA NATH CHAKRABORTY WEAVER OFF-IN-CHARGE, GOVT COLLEGE OF ENGG AND TEXTILE TECH, SERAMPORE 30/09/2014 2241435535 P/15/11/78204A 20/07/2015
LATE SAKTI PADA DEY PUMP DRIVER ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), LALBAGH, MURSHIDABAD 30/04/2003 1200187088 P/15/11/77396A 06/07/2015
LATE SAKTIMOY BANERJEE BENCH CLERK GR-I CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), 3RD ADDL COURT, ALIPORE 23/04/2012 1200187721 P/15/15/78825A 23/07/2015
LATE SAMAR CHAND RAM SWEEPER JOINT DIRECTOR OF MICRO & SMALL SCALE ENTERPRISES (SSE), DURGAPUR ZONE, 30/11/2012 2241447464 P/15/11/77351A 10/07/2015
LATE SAMIR KUMAR SAHA P.M.O.A. SUPERINTENDENT, GOVERNMENT PRINTING, W.B., ALIPORE 30/06/1990 2241435597 P/15/11/76381A 01/07/2015
LATE SAMIR RANJAN ROY W.B.A.& A.S. DEPUTY SECRETARY, FINANCE DEPARTMENT, AUDIT BRANCH, KOLKATA 30/11/2006 1200084080 P/15/15/76487A 01/07/2015
LATE SANDHYA DEY BISWAS LADY CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 07/01/2008 2241444839 P/15/11/78179 13/07/2015
LATE SANKAR  MUKHERJEE STOREKEEPER ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), BOLPUR 05/12/2014 2241559157 P/15/11/77517A 10/07/2015
LATE SASANKA PATTANAYAK HELPER EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D., WEST KOLKATA ELECTRICAL DIVISION 22/08/2009 2241562282 P/15/11/77515A 08/07/2015
LATE SASTIPADA  ROY GDA BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, PITHAIKEARY B.P.H.C 30/09/2013 2241560812 P/15/11/75549A 20/07/2015
LATE SATADAL  PANDA GROUP 'D' DIST INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS, PRY EDUCATION, 24 PARGANAS(S), ALIPORE 11/03/1991 2241555772 P/15/11/80339 30/07/2015
LATE SATYA  SARKAR RECORD SUPPLIER JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, SILIGURI CHARGE, SILIGURI 06/11/2011 2241319524 P/15/11/78646A 27/07/2015
LATE SATYA NARAYAN CHANDRA ADDL. DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS (WBES) DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS (SECONDARY EDN.)BIRBHUM 28/02/1990 2241448253 P/15/11/77648A 10/07/2015
LATE SAYED ALI  TARAFDER OFFICE PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SERAMPORE 30/11/1992 1200184670 P/15/11/76613A 02/07/2015
LATE SHAMPA  ADHIKARI ASSISTANT PROFESSOR DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 07/08/2008 1200057460 P/15/15/79312 20/07/2015
LATE SHIBANI CHAKRABORTY GDA SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, BALURGHAT, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 30/09/2000 1200185957 P/15/11/80119 29/07/2015
LATE SHIBDAS  MAJUMDER HEAD CLERK ADDL DIST MAGISTRATE & DISTRICT LAND & L R OFFICER, NORTH 24-PARGANAS 31/03/1979 2241449057 P/15/11/73886A 02/07/2015
LATE SILLY  SINGH GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, I.P.G.M.E. & R. - S.S.K.M. HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 16/08/2014 2241452961 P/15/11/76626A 01/07/2015
LATE SIPRA DE (DEB) HEAD CLERK ASSTT REGISTRAR OF CO-OP SOCIETIES, BURDWAN-II, KATWA 08/12/2009 1200184804 P/15/11/77037A 24/07/2015
LATE SITAM  RAI NIGHT GUARD JOINT DIRECTOR OF TOURISM, NORTH BENGAL, SILIGURI 23/08/2003 2241562211 P/15/11/78650A 27/07/2015
LATE SITANGSU BHUSAN DUTTA SUPERVISOR DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TEXTILES (SERICULTURE), BERHAMPORE, MURSHIDABAD 16/11/1964 2241329376 P/15/11/80846 29/07/2015
LATE SITARAM  TURI SWEEPER MEDICAL SUPDT CUM VICE PRINCIPAL I.P.G.M.E. & R.-S.S.K.M. HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 12/06/1990 2241433232 P/15/11/75726A 01/07/2015
LATE SK.  ABDUL GDA MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MIDNAPORE MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/12/1980 2241430583 P/15/11/76513A 09/07/2015
LATE SK. ALI AHMED MALE NURSE MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, MIDNAPORE MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL 31/01/1983 1200170055 P/15/11/78693A 27/07/2015
LATE SK. MD. SADEK  ALI MUHARRIR COLLECTOR, HOWRAH, LAND ACQUISITION DEPARTMENT 30/11/1995 2241211648 P/15/11/78719A 27/07/2015
LATE SOURESH PRASAD DE DY DIRECTOR OF FISHERIES ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR OF FISHERIES, SALT LAKE, 28/02/1990 1200189042 P/15/15/79044A 23/07/2015
LATE SRIRAM  BAURI ENGINEER PLANNER EXE ENGINEER, PWD, PURULIA DIVISION 05/03/1980 2241437103 P/15/11/78136A 14/07/2015
LATE SUBHAS CHANDRA BHATTACHARJEE NIGHT GUARD EXE ENGINEER, HOUSING DTE, ELECTRICAL DIVN-I 28/05/2013 2241559966 Pen.I/15/1115062937/80460 24/07/2015
LATE SUBRATA  DHAR DEPUTY RANGER/FORESTER DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, JALDAPARA WILDLIFE DIVISION, COOCHBEHAR 02/03/2014 2241558115 P/15/11/77271A 09/07/2015
LATE SUDHIR CHANDRA BANIK PAINTER MEDL.SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR., MURSHIDABAD MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/08/1993 2241328479 Pen.IX/15/1115054915/78861 22/07/2015
LATE SUDHIR KUMAR DEY COMPOUNDER (GR-I) JOINT DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEV, STATE LIVESTOCK FARM, KALYANI 31/10/1988 1200191315 P/15/11/78724A 20/07/2015
LATE SUKDEB  DEBNATH GROUP 'D' ADDITIONAL CONTROLLER OF CIVIL DEFENCE, ASANSOL, ESTAB SEC 13/05/2014 2241447022 P/15/11/77353A 10/07/2015
LATE SUKLA  SARKAR (BISWAS) G.N.M. BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, RATUA-II, ARAIDANGA BPHC, MALDA 16/01/2014 2241446119 P/15/11/77520A 20/07/2015
LATE SUKUMAR  PATRA BOOK BINDER SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, EGRA 15/07/2013 2241436179 P/15/12/78032A 20/07/2015
LATE SUNIL CHANDRA DAS BANA SHRAMIK DEPUTY FIELD DIRECTOR, BUXA TIGER RESERVE (EAST) DIVISION 23/08/2014 2241561790 P/15/11/75031A 01/07/2015
LATE SURESH CHANDRA MONDAL OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, ENGLISH BAZAR, MALDA 30/06/2007 1200088042 P/15/11/76925A 09/07/2015
LATE SUSHIL KUMAR GHOSH PEON EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P W D, HOWRAH ELECTRICAL DIVISION 08/03/1990 1200182997 P/15/11/77569A 09/07/2015
LATE SUSHILA  MONDAL ORDERLY PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, COOCH BEHAR 28/07/2014 2241558863 P/15/11/77874A 14/07/2015
LATE SWATI  BERA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR PRINCIPAL, R. G. KAR MEDICAL COLLEGE, KOLKATA 15/04/2015 2241560862 P/15/11/76602A 01/07/2015
LATE SYED MOZAMMAL  HAQUE GROUP 'D' DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES & E-O ASSTT DIRECTOR, MEDINIPUR(W) 16/09/1998 1200145090 P/15/11/76298A 09/07/2015
LATE TAPAN KUMAR DAMAI SWEEPER COMMANDANT, EASTERN FRONTIER RIFLES, 1ST BATTALION, SALUA 16/03/2015 2241562626 P/15/11/76847A 09/07/2015
LATE TARA KUMAR DEY MONOTYPE CASTER SUPERINTENDENT, GOVERNMENT PRINTING, W.B., ALIPORE 30/06/1976 1200190031 P/15/11/76575A 06/07/2015
LATE TASHI  LEPCHA DRIVER DISTRICT INFORMATION & CULTURAL OFFICER, DARJEELING 10/09/2014 2241562395 P/15/11/77258A 03/07/2015
LATE TILAK SINGH BHUJEL PEON DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT, GTA, DARJEELING 06/10/2014 2241558535 P/15/11/76278A 03/07/2015
LATE TULSHI CHARAN BHATTACHARJEE RECORD SUPPLIER ASSTT SECRETARY, LAND AND LAND REFORMS DEPARTMENT, NABANNA 31/01/1988 1200160176 P/15/11/76543A 03/07/2015
LATE UTPAL KUMAR BISWAS WORKMAN GR-I EXE ENGINEER, HOUSING CONST.DIVISION VII 31/03/2015 2241449380 P/15/11/78084A 09/07/2015
MD ABDUL RAFIQUE MOLLA CONSTABLE SPECIAL SUPDT OF POLICE (I), INTELLIGENCE BRANCH 31/08/2015 2241557547 P/15/10/77669A 22/07/2015
MD KERAMAT  MIA HEAD ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF LOCAL BODIES, KOLKATA 28/02/2015 2241442440 P/15/15/74961A 03/07/2015
MD SHAMIMUR  RAHMAN ASSISTANT TEACHER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (G.A.), WEST BENGAL 31/01/2009 2241562311 P/15/10/76986A 09/07/2015
SHRI ABANI BHUSAN MAHATA KRISHI PRAJUKTI SAHAYAK ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), MIDNAPORE SADAR SUB-DIVISION 31/10/2015 2241560228 P/15/10/78697A 27/07/2015
SHRI ACHINTYA KUMAR BATABYAL REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KATWA, BURDWAN 31/01/2013 1200184369 P/15/12/77167A 10/07/2015
SHRI ACHINTYA KUMAR BERA OFFICE PEON GR-I SUB-DIVNL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, CONTAI 30/04/2007 1200087747 P/15/15/78578A 20/07/2015
SHRI AJIT KUMAR BHANDARI NAZIR CIVIL JUDGE (SENIOR DIVISION), 7TH COURT 30/04/2013 1200111284 P/15/15/78503A 20/07/2015
SHRI AJIT KUMAR KHAN HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, HURA BPHC, PURULIA 31/10/2006 1200088196 P/15/15/79168 29/07/2015
SHRI AJOY KUMAR DAS PROCESS SERVER DISTRICT JUDGE, MALDA 31/08/2015 2241561255 P/15/10/76515A 09/07/2015
SHRI AJOY KUMAR DAS M.O.(DENTAL) SUPDT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, MATHABHANGA 31/10/2015 2241563519 P/15/10/79871A 27/07/2015
SHRI AMAL  HALDAR SHERISTADAR DISTRICT JUDGE, BANKURA 30/04/2014 2241324305 P/15/10/79712A 23/07/2015
SHRI AMIT  CHAKRABORTY REVENUE OFFICER SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, DINHATA 31/07/2015 2241555370 P/15/10/78983A 27/07/2015
SHRI AMULYA RATAN SAU BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 30/11/2015 2241562124 P/15/10/75879A 07/07/2015
SHRI ANIL CHANDRA DAS REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KALNA, BURDWAN 31/05/2015 2241452356 P/15/10/74666A 02/07/2015
SHRI ANIL KUMAR SAHA UPPER DIVISION CLERK DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, COOCH BEHAR 30/09/2014 2241449578 P/15/15/79267 29/07/2015
SHRI ARABINDA  BAIN SUPERVISORY HEAD CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, BONGAON, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/05/2014 2241328938 P/15/15/80382 29/07/2015
SHRI ARABINDA DAS XEROX/DUPLICATOR OPERATOR SUB-DIVNL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, CONTAI 30/06/2007 1200087968 P/15/15/78690A 20/07/2015
SHRI ARUN KUMAR BARMAN HEAD FITTER EXECUTIVE  ENGINEER, P W D, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION 30/06/2014 2241328939 P/15/15/78496A 20/07/2015
SHRI ARUN KUMAR BISWAS CLERK-CUM-TYPIST BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, PURSURAH, HOOGHLY 31/07/2015 2241556437 P/15/10/77511A 09/07/2015
SHRI ARUN KUMAR CHAKRABORTY SUPERVISORY HEAD CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, BONGAON, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/03/2014 2241325686 P/15/15/80375 29/07/2015
SHRI ASHIM KUMAR PATHAK SENIOR SCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, STATE DRUGS CONTROL OF RESEARCH LABORATORY 31/10/2014 2241437539 P/15/15/79794A 23/07/2015
SHRI ASHIS BARAN PATTANAYAK HEAD CLERK ADDL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, RAMNAGAR, PURBA MEDINIPUR 30/11/2015 2241561372 P/15/10/78580A 22/07/2015
SHRI ASHOK KUMAR GAYEN MUHARRIR GR.I JOINT SECRETARY, URBAN DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 30/09/2015 2241558509 P/15/10/78858A 22/07/2015
SHRI ASHOK KUMAR MONDAL DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, RAMPURHAT 31/08/2015 2241557055 P/15/10/78737A 17/07/2015
SHRI ASHOK KUMAR SARKAR MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST(LAB) SUPDT, DR B.N.BOSE SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, BARRACKPORE 31/08/2015 2241557116 P/15/10/75890A 10/07/2015
SHRI ASHOK LAL CHOWDHURY GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT, GR-I DIRECTOR, SCHOOL OF TROPICAL MEDICINE, KOLKATA 30/06/2015 2241453585 P/15/10/79270A 29/07/2015
SHRI ASHOKE KUMAR ADHIKARY JR PUMP OPERATOR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, SOUTH KOLKATA HEALTH ELECTRICAL DIVISION, P.W.DTE., 31/07/2012 1200155686 P/15/15/76584A 02/07/2015
SHRI ASHOKE KUMAR DAS L.D.A. EMPLOYMENT OFFICER, DISTRICT EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE, RAMPURHAT 31/10/2013 2241323867 P/15/10/77706A 01/07/2015
SHRI ASHOKE KUMAR DAS ASSISTANT OPERATOR (R.L.I.) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KRISHNAGANJ, NADIA 31/05/2014 2241441284 P/15/10/79523A 23/07/2015
SHRI ASIS CHATTOPADHYAY BENCH CLERK GRADE-II CIVIL JUDGE  (JUNIOR DIVISION)1ST COURT, 24PGS(S) 30/09/2013 1200186333 P/15/15/78476A 16/07/2015
SHRI ASIT BARAN CHATTERJEE BENCH CLERK GRADE-II SUB-DIVISIONAL CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), DIAMOND HARBOUR 28/02/2013 1200155251 P/15/15/78502A 16/07/2015
SHRI ASOKE KUMAR MAZUMDAR ASSISTANT PROFESSOR PRINCIPAL, COLLEGE OF TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY,  SERAMPORE, HOOGHLY 31/05/2015 2241562262 P/15/10/79035A 22/07/2015
SHRI ATANU  GHOSH SENIOR WORKMAN EXE. ENG., CENTRAL KOLKATA HEALTH ELECRTICAL DIVISION, P.W.DTE., KOLKATA 31/03/2015 2241560556 P/15/10/76622A 02/07/2015
SHRI ATUL CHANDRA BISWAS GROUP 'D' GRADE-I JOINT DIRECTOR (COMMERCIAL), DTE OF RATIONING, FOOD & SUPPLIES DEPTT 31/08/2015 2241557308 P/15/10/78055A 13/07/2015
SHRI AWADESH KUMAR PATHAK ASSISTANT TEACHER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (G.A.), WEST BENGAL 18/02/2008 1200189028 P/15/15/76403A 02/07/2015
SHRI BADAL CHANDRA MAITY NIGHT GUARD SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KHARAGPUR 31/12/2015 2241563945 P/15/10/79656 27/07/2015
SHRI BAIDYA NATH BANERJEE REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, SURI, BIRBHUM 31/08/2013 2241317228 P/15/15/79477A 23/07/2015
SHRI BALARAM  DAS ASSISTANT CANAL REVENUE OFFICER REVENUE OFFICER, DAMODAR CANAL REVENUE DIVISION, I & W DTE 30/06/2015 2241453134 P/15/10/75539A 02/07/2015
SHRI BANABIR  DAS WARDER SUPDT, MIDNAPORE CENTRAL CORRECTIONAL HOME 31/10/2015 2241562904 P/15/10/77272A 10/07/2015
SHRI BANADIPTA  SASMAL BOOK BINDER SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, EGRA 28/02/2013 2241211031 P/15/15/76638A 08/07/2015
SHRI BAZRA SEN MOKTAN UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUPDT, SUB DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, KURSEONG 31/12/2013 2241321652 P/15/15/77769A 14/07/2015
SHRI BHIM CHANDRA SARDAR PROJECT ASSISTANT MEMBER SECRETARY, SUNDARBAN DEVELOPMENT BOARD 30/09/2013 2241319581 P/15/15/76850A 03/07/2015
SHRI BHODOR  GHANTI KRISHI SHRAMIK ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), SERAMPORE, 31/10/2015 2241560491 P/15/10/77447A 07/07/2015
SHRI BHUPENDRA NATH MAJUMDER HEALTH INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KHASPUR RURAL HOSPITAL, 28/02/2010 1200191839 P/15/15/79793A 23/07/2015
SHRI BHUSAN CHANDRA DAS NIGHT GUARD SUB DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, CHANCHAL, DIST-MALDA 31/12/2015 2241563715 P/15/10/79655 24/07/2015
SHRI BIBHUTI RANJAN BALA ASSISTANT REGISTRAR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES REGISTRAR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES, WEST BENGAL 30/06/2015 2241557465 P/15/10/78645A 16/07/2015
SHRI BICHITRA RANJAN RAY HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, HARISHCHANDRAPUR RURAL HOSPITAL 30/09/2015 2241558972 P/15/10/78199A 20/07/2015
SHRI BIDYUT KUMAR GHOSH SUB-REGISTRAR DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR-I, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 30/04/2013 2241562530 P/15/10/76786A 07/07/2015
SHRI BIKASH BHOWMIK BENCH CLERK GRADE-II DISTRICT JUDGE, JALPAIGURI 30/09/2010 1200122426 P/15/15/74657A 02/07/2015
SHRI BIKASH KANTI MAZUMDER HEAD CLERK SENIOR JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, CHOWRINGHEE CIRCLE 30/11/2014 2241438921 P/15/15/76870A 07/07/2015
SHRI BIKASH KUMAR SAMANTA BHUMI SAHAYAK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BURDWAN SADAR (NORTH) 30/06/2015 2241554406 P/15/10/75457A 02/07/2015
SHRI BIMAL KUMAR DAS ZONAL ATTENDANT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER, CENTRAL DAIRY, DTE. OF DAIRY DEV.,KOLKATA 31/01/2013 2241561026 P/15/10/76723A 02/07/2015
SHRI BIMAL KUMAR GHOSH BENCH CLERK CIVIL JUDGE  (JUNIOR DIVISION), 1ST ADDITIONAL COURT, ALIPORE 30/06/2014 2241432394 P/15/15/76736A 02/07/2015
SHRI BINOD DAS PRADHAN MACHINEMAN EXE.DIRECTOR, G.T.A., DARJEELING 31/03/2015 2241449743 P/15/10/75258A 03/07/2015
SHRI BISWANATH  GHOSH REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, SURI, BIRBHUM 30/04/2013 2241212812 P/15/15/76540A 02/07/2015
SHRI BISWESWAR  BISWAS DRIVER (GR.I) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER, CENTRAL DAIRY, DTE. OF DAIRY DEV.,KOLKATA 30/11/2015 2241563120 P/15/10/78821A 20/07/2015
SHRI CHANCHAL NARAYAN BHATTACHARJEE UPPER DIVISION CLERK SENIOR MUNICIPAL MAGISTRATE, KOLKATA 31/01/2007 1200093266 P/15/15/75728A 01/07/2015
SHRI CHANDI CHARAN ROY PHARMACIST BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SABANG RURAL HOSPITAL 30/06/2015 2241561536 P/15/10/77278A 10/07/2015
SHRI CHANDRA NATH TUDU BENCH CLERK CIVIL JUDGE (SENIOR DIVISION), ADDITIONAL COURT, BANKURA 31/07/2007 1200079357 P/15/15/78987A 20/07/2015
SHRI CHINTA HARAN BAG ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, SIMLAPAL, BANKURA 31/07/2015 2241555072 P/15/10/79382A 23/07/2015
SHRI DEBABRATA  HALDER CONTROLLER SUPERINTENDENT, PRESIDENCY JAIL, ALIPORE 30/06/2015 2241562666 P/15/10/77275A 06/07/2015
SHRI DEBABRATA  ROY OPERATOR-CUM-MECHANIC BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KRISHNAGANJ, NADIA 31/01/2011 2241449402 P/15/10/78663A 17/07/2015
SHRI DEBABRATA SIHI PERSONAL ASSISTANT GR-I DISTRICT JUDGE, NADIA 31/01/2012 1200044022 P/15/15/77772A 09/07/2015
SHRI DEBASIS  ROY SUPERVISOR ASSTT DIRECTOR OF INDUSTRIAL TRAINING, RAJARHAT 31/08/2015 2241557477 P/15/10/77930A 20/07/2015
SHRI DEBI RAM SUBBA SUB-INSPECTOR COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 12TH BN, DABGRAM, JALPAIGURI 31/08/2015 2241553864 P/15/10/76958A 13/07/2015
SHRI DILIP KUMAR BHOWMICK WORKSHOP INSTRUCTOR PRINCIPAL, NORTH CALCUTTA POLYTECHNIC, KOLKATA 31/10/2014 2241559961 P/15/10/76851A 01/07/2015
SHRI DILIP KUMAR DEY ASSISTANT TEACHER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (G.A.), WEST BENGAL 14/11/2012 2241563674 P/15/10/79272A 29/07/2015
SHRI DILIP KUMAR KARMAKAR PHARMACIST (HOMOEO) SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, NADIA 02/03/2009 1200074896 P/15/15/77262A 03/07/2015
SHRI DILIP KUMAR MAJUMDAR PROCESS SERVER JUDGE-IN-CHARGE, NAZARETH,  SERAMPORE, HOOGHLY 31/12/2006 1200044045 P/15/15/78540A 22/07/2015
SHRI DILIP KUMAR PAUL POLICE DRIVER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, NORTH & NORTH SUBURBAN DIVN 31/05/2015 2241563634 P/15/10/80347A 29/07/2015
SHRI DILIP PRASAD SEHANABISH FITTER MECHANIC ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), SADAR, COOCHBEHAR 30/11/2007 1200069941 P/15/15/79273 29/07/2015
SHRI DIPAK KUMAR DAS CLERK DIRECTOR OF INDUSTRIAL TRAINING, VOCATIONAL TRAINING INSTT, WB 28/02/2014 2241556433 P/15/10/77612A 09/07/2015
SHRI DIPAK KUMAR LAHIRI A.S.L.P.(H/C) DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, MALDA 30/11/2015 2241561908 P/15/10/79142A 27/07/2015
SHRI DIPANKAR  BHATTACHARYA SENIOR LABORATORY ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, MURSHIDABAD HIGHWAY DIVN-II,P W D(RDS), 28/02/2015 2241451806 P/15/10/77684A 09/07/2015
SHRI GANESH CHANDRA MAHATA KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, KANGSABATI CANALS DIVN-V 30/11/2015 2241561489 P/15/10/78696A 27/07/2015
SHRI GANESH CHANDRA MURMU ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, SOUTH-EAST DIVISION, KOLKATA 31/05/2015 2241563541 P/15/10/78909A 27/07/2015
SHRI GEORGE KUJUR UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVNL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, GANGARAMPUR AT BUNIADPUR 28/02/2007 1200087072 P/15/15/76518A 01/07/2015
SHRI GOBINDA  BANERJEE SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, BARRACKPORE ZONE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/06/2014 2241556978 P/15/10/77932A 10/07/2015
SHRI GOBINDA SAHA PROCESS SERVER JUDGE-IN-CHARGE, NAZARETH,  SERAMPORE, HOOGHLY 31/08/2009 1200044046 P/15/15/77803A 14/07/2015
SHRI GOPAL CHANDRA NATH ASSTT HEAD MASTER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION) 31/05/2014 2241561514 P/15/10/77978A 09/07/2015
SHRI GOURANGA  SEN TYPIST(BASIC GRADE) JOINT DIRECTOR OF EMPLOYMENT IN-CHARGE DIST EMPLOYMENT EXCH, DUM DUM 31/10/2014 2241437734 P/15/15/77156A 03/07/2015
SHRI GOURANGA KUMAR DAS BENCH CLERK GRADE-II REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE'S COURT, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 30/09/2011 1200135122 P/15/15/78820A 21/07/2015
SHRI GOURANGA SINGHA ROY ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 12TH BN, DABGRAM, JALPAIGURI 31/08/2015 2241554763 P/15/10/79232 23/07/2015
SHRI GOURI SANKAR SARKAR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, PATRASAYER, BANKURA 31/07/2015 2241453578 P/15/10/78328A 14/07/2015
SHRI GOURINDRA  DUTTA SUB ASSISTANT ENGINEER EXE ENGINEER, P W D (R), NATIONAL HIGHWAY DIVN-VI 31/07/2015 2241555319 P/15/10/79669A 23/07/2015
SHRI GURU PADA SAMANTA ASSTT AGRIL EXTN OFFICER ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), ALIPORE SADAR SUB DIVISION 30/09/2015 2241558816 P/15/10/78665A 23/07/2015
SHRI GURUPADA  MAITY BENCH CLERK GR-I DISTRICT JUDGE, PURBA MIDNAPORE 31/05/2013 2241212281 P/15/10/78497A 22/07/2015
SHRI HARADHAN  THANDAR KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE,  MAYURAKSHI SOUTH CANALS DIVISION 31/05/2015 2241451726 P/15/10/76724A 02/07/2015
SHRI HARENDRA NATH DEY REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, MAL, DIST-JALPAIGURI 31/10/2005 1200100039 P/15/15/75544A 02/07/2015
SHRI HARI NARAYAN SADHU WORK ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, PWD(RDS), ASANSOL HIGHWAY DIVISION 31/03/2015 2241452662 P/15/10/76856A 02/07/2015
SHRI HARIDAS SAHA PHARMACIST DEPUTY DIRECTOR (E & S), CENTRAL MEDL STORES, ESI (MB) SCHEME 28/02/2006 1200114302 P/15/15/78620A 17/07/2015
SHRI HRISHIKESH GANGULY BENCH CLERK GR-I CIVIL JUDGE  (JUNIOR DIVISION)1ST COURT SEALDAH 31/07/2012 1200153161 P/15/15/79786A 30/07/2015
SHRI ILA BANTA  GHOSH ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MURSHIDABAD 31/07/2015 2241555826 P/15/10/76872 20/07/2015
SHRI JAGANNATH  DEY DRIVER SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, BONGAON, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/11/2014 2241439493 P/15/15/78178A 14/07/2015
SHRI JANARDAN  DAS MAHAPATRA HEALTH SUPERVISOR (M) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, GANGADHARBAR BPHC, EGRA-II BLOCK 30/09/2015 2241558667 P/15/10/79715 29/07/2015
SHRI JANMENJOY RANA ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 31/05/2008 1200061662 P/15/15/75878A 10/07/2015
SHRI JATIN KUMAR PANDIT PEON GR-I DIRECTOR OF MASS EDUCATION EXTENSION, KOLKATA 31/07/2015 2241562462 P/15/10/78219A 13/07/2015
SHRI JNANENDRA CHANDRA SARKAR OPERATOR-CUM-MECHANIC  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, DURGAPUR-FARIDPUR, BURDWAN 30/11/1996 1200189654 P/15/11/78025A 20/07/2015
SHRI JOYDEV CHAKRABORTY PROCESS SERVER DISTRICT JUDGE, BURDWAN 30/06/2011 1200116650 P/15/15/75253A 02/07/2015
SHRI KAJAL  RAY ACCOUNTANT-CUM-HEAD CLERK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RAMNAGAR-I 31/07/2015 2241453119 P/15/10/78274A 17/07/2015
SHRI KALAYAN KUMAR PATHAK KRISHI PRAJUKTI SAHAYAK ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), CHANCHAL SUB-DIVN 31/12/2015 2241562903 P/15/10/77274A 10/07/2015
SHRI KALIN CHANDRA ROY FOREST GUARD DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BAIKUNTHAPUR DIVISION 28/02/2015 2241450071 P/15/10/77608A 10/07/2015
SHRI KALIPADA  SANA ASSISTANT INSPR DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (ADMINISTRATION) 31/08/2015 2241562092 P/15/10/78588A 21/07/2015
SHRI KALIPADA MISHRA OFFICE PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, EGRA 31/07/2006 1200106847 P/15/15/78587A 17/07/2015
SHRI KAMAL KRISHNA MAITI MEDICAL OFFICER SUPERINTENDENT, M R BANGUR HOSPITAL 31/08/2012 2241446727 P/15/13/77587A 06/07/2015
SHRI KAMAL KUMAR DEY BENCH CLERK GR-I REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE'S COURT, 24 PGS (SOUTH), ALIPORE 31/01/2013 1200173234 P/15/15/79120A 24/07/2015
SHRI KAMAL KUMAR DUTTA WIRELESS OPERATOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/08/2015 2241556975 P/15/10/77031A 03/07/2015
SHRI KANAI LAL DOLAI NAZIR REGISTRAR-IN-CHARGE, DISTRICT JUDGE'S COURT, DISTRICT RECORD ROOM, PASCHIM MEDNI 31/10/2011 1200138081 P/15/15/79084 27/07/2015
SHRI KANAILAL DAS UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT CHIEF METROPOLITAN MAGISTRATE, CALCUTTA 31/03/2012 1200180454 P/15/15/77036A 10/07/2015
SHRI KARMA  DAS SWEEPER EXE ENGINEER, HOUSING DTE, HOUSING CONSTN DIVN-III 31/12/2014 2241438069 P/15/15/76871A 06/07/2015
SHRI KARTICK CHANDRA CHATTOPADHYAY HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, SRIRAMPUR BPHC, PURSURA BL, HOOGHLY 31/10/2015 2241562252 P/15/10/78284A 20/07/2015
SHRI KARTICK CHANDRA DUTTA UDDYAN SHRAMIK DEPUTY CONSERVATOR OF FOREST, KOLKATA 31/07/2015 2241555054 P/15/10/79001A 20/07/2015
SHRI KARTIK CHANDRA SARDAR BENCH CLERK-I CIVIL JUDGE  (JUNIOR DIVISION)DIMOND HARBOUR 29/02/2004 1200136795 P/15/15/79787 29/07/2015
SHRI KESHAB CHANDRA  MONDAL ASSISTANT OPERATOR (R.L.I.) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KHANAKUL-II, HOOGHLY 30/11/2015 2241562918 P/15/10/78543A 20/07/2015
SHRI KRISHNA CHANDRA PANJAI ASSISTANT OPERATOR (DTW) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KRISHNAGAR-II DEV BLOCK, DHUBULIA, NADIA 28/02/2015 2241560565 P/15/10/77546A 10/07/2015
SHRI KUSHAL CHANDRA ROY UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT DEPUTY REFUGEE REHABILITATION COMMISSIONER, W B, KOLKATA 30/06/2014 1200189080 P/15/15/77610A 10/07/2015
SHRI LAKHINDAR  KARMAKAR HEALTH ASSTT, GR-II BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KANCHANPUR B.P.H.C. 28/02/2013 2241212466 P/15/15/79002A 17/07/2015
SHRI LAKSHMAN  OJHA ASSISTANT TEACHER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (G.A.), WEST BENGAL 11/05/2008 1200189017 P/15/15/76382A 02/07/2015
SHRI LAKSHMI KANTA HEMBRAM REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KHARAGPUR 30/11/2015 2241562094 P/15/10/77277A 10/07/2015
SHRI MAHADEB  HALDER PLUMBING MISTRY EXE ENGINEER, P H E DTE, BARASAT DIVN 30/09/2015 2241558950 P/15/10/78985A 21/07/2015
SHRI MANIK LAL  CHAKRABORTY SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/07/2015 2241555591 P/15/10/76688A 22/07/2015
SHRI MANINDRA NATH BARAI ASSTT COMM TAX OFFICER JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, SERAMPORE CHARGES 31/07/2015 2241556273 P/15/10/76349A 02/07/2015
SHRI MANINDRA NATH CHOWDHURY TRACER EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, MAHANANDA EMBANKMENT DIVN., MALDA 31/12/2014 2241441895 P/15/15/76926A 21/07/2015
SHRI MANISH  MITRA ASSTT AGRIL EXTN OFFICER ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), BASIRHAT 31/12/2011 1200041865 P/15/15/77270A 14/07/2015
SHRI MANOJ MOHAN CHAKRABARTY WARDER SUPERINTENDENT, LALBAGH SUB-CORRECTIONAL HOME, LALBAGH 28/02/2015 2241557948 P/15/10/77142A 03/07/2015
SHRI MATILAL  MAITI GROUP 'D' ADDL. DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS (SE), KHARAGPUR SUB-DIV, 30/09/2015 2241559457 P/15/10/76928A 09/07/2015
SHRI MILAN KUMAR CHATTERJEE SPECIAL OFFICER ASSTT SECRETARY, INDUSTRIAL RECONSTRUCTION DEPTT 30/11/2015 2241562229 P/15/10/80286A 22/07/2015
SHRI MOHAN LAL NANDY BENCH CLERK GR-I REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE'S COURT, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 30/09/2010 1200097495 P/15/15/78356A 22/07/2015
SHRI MONGAL CHANDRA TUDU CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, HOOGHLY 26/12/2014 2241559595 P/15/10/76280A 03/07/2015
SHRI MONOTOSH  JANA BENCH CLERK GR-I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, 2ND COURT, TAMLUK 31/08/2013 2241316037 P/15/10/78579A 20/07/2015
SHRI NABA KUMAR NASKAR CHOWKIDAR-CUM-HELPER DIRECTOR OF TOURISM, TOURISM DEPTT 31/08/2015 2241561717 P/15/10/77512A 08/07/2015
SHRI NAGENDRA  SHARMA LOWER DIVISION CLERK MANAGER, GOVT. CINCHONA PLANTATION, MUNGPOO, DARJEELING 31/07/2015 2241559045 P/15/10/78479A 21/07/2015
SHRI NANI GOPAL DANDAPAT MECHANIC GR-I ASSTT ENGINEER, R W S BIRBHUM SUB-DIVN, PHE DTE 30/06/2009 1200149543 P/15/15/78088A 14/07/2015
SHRI NANI GOPAL MONDAL COOK DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 30/09/2014 2241560217 P/15/10/76929A 06/07/2015
SHRI NARAYAN  BARICK KHALASI EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, HOWRAH IRRIGATION DIVISION 31/08/2015 2241555781 P/15/10/77444A 21/07/2015
SHRI NARAYAN CHANDRA GUCHHAIT OFFICE PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, EGRA 31/01/2013 2241207578 P/15/15/78087A 16/07/2015
SHRI NARAYAN CHANDRA SINGHA CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/08/2015 2241558326 P/15/10/79464 29/07/2015
SHRI NARENDRA  NATH  BARMAN MOHURRIOR GR-II DIRECTOR OF PERSONNEL & EX-OFFICIO CHIEF ENGINEER, I & W DTE 30/09/2015 2241558566 P/15/10/78980A 22/07/2015
SHRI NARESH CHANDRA DAS PANCHAYAT PEON BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RATUA-I , MALDA 31/07/2015 2241562619 P/15/10/76516A 10/07/2015
SHRI NIDAY CHANDRA SARKAR A.A.E.O. ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), BALURGHAT, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 30/11/2015 2241562396 P/15/10/78816A 14/07/2015
SHRI NIL KAMAL MAHATO UDDYAN SHRAMIK DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, EXTENSION FORESTRY DIVISION, PURULIA 31/07/2015 2241554568 P/15/10/78360A 20/07/2015
SHRI NILKAMAL  CHAKRABORTY BHUMI SAHAYAK GR-I SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KATWA, BURDWAN 31/01/1996 1200135404 P/15/15/76476A 02/07/2015
SHRI NILKANTA  DAS INSPECTOR DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, PURULIA 31/03/1986 2241323509 P/15/10/77255A 06/07/2015
SHRI NIMAI CHAND SAMANTA W.B.C.S. (EXE) PRINCIPAL, DR. R. AHMED DENTAL MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 31/05/2014 2241432522 P/15/15/76627A 02/07/2015
SHRI NIRANJAN  DOLUI ASSISTANT SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, HOOGHLY 31/01/2015 2241443307 P/15/10/78275A 20/07/2015
SHRI NIRMAL KUMAR CHOWDHURY COPYIST ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BOLPUR 31/01/2013 2241208007 P/15/15/76537A 01/07/2015
SHRI NIRMAL KUMAR DEWAN EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, JORABANGLOW-SUKHIAPOKHRI, DARJEELING 31/07/2015 2241554907 P/15/10/78137A 14/07/2015
SHRI NIRMAL KUMAR ROY ASSTT FARM MANAGER ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURAL (ADMN), SUB-DIVN, KATWA 31/03/2014 1200183569 P/15/15/76478A 02/07/2015
SHRI NIRMALYA KUMAR PAUL MUHARRIR GR.II DIRECTOR OF TREASURY & ACCOUNTS, W.B. 31/07/2015 2241555473 P/15/10/79181A 23/07/2015
SHRI OMPRAKASH  PANDEY ANCHAL PLANNING WORKER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,  HABRA-II, 24 PARGANAS (N) 30/06/2010 1200041711 P/15/15/78081A 13/07/2015
SHRI PALAN CHANDRA DAS TRANSLATOR CIVIL JUDGE, JR. DIV.,4TH COURT, ALIPUR, SOUTH 24 PARAGANAS 30/04/2012 1200179755 P/15/15/79785A 30/07/2015
SHRI PANNALAL  SAMANTA INSPECTOR(F&S) SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES & E-O ASSTT.DIRECTOR 28/02/2015 2241446839 P/15/15/77266A 08/07/2015
SHRI PARESH NATH DAS HEALTH INSPECTOR, GR-I BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH BAN-NABAGRAM BPHC, AUSGRAM-I 29/02/2012 1200188841 P/15/15/75944A 02/07/2015
SHRI PARESHNATH MUKHERJEE AMIN SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, SURI, BIRBHUM 31/01/2010 1200139166 P/15/15/76535A 02/07/2015
SHRI PARIMAL KUMAR SARKAR MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST(LAB) SUPERINTENDENT, M R BANGUR HOSPITAL 31/07/2006 1200114905 P/15/15/75954A 01/07/2015
SHRI PARITOSH KUMAR BHATTACHARYA CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, RESERVE FORCE, KOLKATA 31/08/2015 2241557121 P/15/10/79036 22/07/2015
SHRI PHILIP  LAKRA INSPECTOR  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, COOCH-BEHAR - I 31/03/2015 2241448290 P/15/15/78933A 09/07/2015
SHRI PINAKI  BHATTACHARYA SUB ASSISTANT ENGINEER EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, NEW TOWN CONSTRUCTION DIVN. -II 30/04/2015 2241560694 P/15/10/74495A 02/07/2015
SHRI PRADIP KUMAR SANYAL CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, TRAFFIC DEPARTMENT, KOLKATA 31/08/2015 2241556784 P/15/10/79233 27/07/2015
SHRI PRADIP KUMAR TEWARI HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KANCHANPUR B.P.H.C. 30/06/2013 2241214023 P/15/15/78243A 15/07/2015
SHRI PURNA CHANDRA BERA UPPER DIVISION CLERK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, DASPUR-I, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 30/11/2014 2241439926 P/15/15/79658 27/07/2015
SHRI RABINDRANATH  SAMANTA SHERISTADAR DISTRICT JUDGE, PURBA MIDNAPORE 28/02/2014 2241325288 P/15/10/76988A 08/07/2015
SHRI RAJYESWAR  NASKAR INSPECTOR ASSTT CONTROLLER OF LEGAL METROLOGY, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/06/2015 2241553853 P/15/10/77969A 09/07/2015
SHRI RAM KRISHNA MUKHERJEE BENCH CLERK GR-I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE, 4TH COURT, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/05/2013 2241214319 P/15/15/79087A 27/07/2015
SHRI RAM MOHAN NAYEK ASSISTANT FARM MANAGER ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), BURDWAN SADAR SUB DIVN, 31/10/2014 2241437100 P/15/15/76860A 09/07/2015
SHRI RAMA KANT LAL BENCH CLERK GR-I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, 14TH COURT, ALIPORE, 30/06/2013 2241559188 P/15/10/78856A 23/07/2015
SHRI RAMDAS  MUKHUTI PROCESS SERVER CIVIL JUDGE, JUNIOR DIVISION, KHATRA, BANKURA 31/01/2015 2241448435 P/15/10/78146A 17/07/2015
SHRI RAMLAL  DARNAL U.D.A. DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, DARJEELING, PO & DIST-DARJEELING 31/05/2015 2241554095 P/15/10/77739A 14/07/2015
SHRI RANENDRA MONDAL PANCHAYAT CLERK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KETUGRAM - I, BURDWAN 28/02/2013 1200190778 P/15/15/77692A 20/07/2015
SHRI RATNESWAR PAUL GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT, GR-I MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, N.R.S. MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/12/2012 1200189174 P/15/15/76790A 03/07/2015
SHRI RUPAI  SOREN BENCH CLERK GR-I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE, RAMPURHAT 30/04/2015 2241451589 P/15/10/80434 29/07/2015
SHRI SACHINDRA NATH GHOSH CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, SPECIAL BRANCH, KOLKATA 31/07/2015 2241554217 P/15/10/76927A 07/07/2015
SHRI SACHINDRA NATH ROY OPERATOR-CUM-MECHANIC BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KUMARGANJ 31/12/2015 2241562131 P/15/10/78827A 16/07/2015
SHRI SAJAL KUMAR GANGULY SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NADIA, KRISHNAGAR 30/06/2015 2241453487 P/15/10/79000 23/07/2015
SHRI SAKTI PADA PAHARI LIVESTOCK DEV ASSTT BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GARBETA - I, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/10/2015 2241562431 P/15/10/76924A 07/07/2015
SHRI SAMAR KUMAR BOSE DUPLICATING OPERATOR, GR-I COMMISSIONER, DTE OF PANCHAYATS AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT 30/11/2015 2241560637 P/15/10/78826A 21/07/2015
SHRI SAMARENDRA NATH BANERJEE REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BARRACKPORE 30/09/2015 2241561517 P/15/10/79594A 22/07/2015
SHRI SAMBHU NATH ACHARYA HOMOEOPATHIC COMPOUNDER CUM DRESSER ASSTT CHIEF MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, DIAMOND HARBOUR 31/12/2013 1200189325 P/15/15/77425A 10/07/2015
SHRI SAMBHU NATH ROY ASSISTANT TEACHER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (G.A.), WEST BENGAL 06/04/2008 1200189023 P/15/15/76404A 02/07/2015
SHRI SAMBHUNATH  ROY RIVER GAUGE READER EXE ENGINEER, DAMODAR HEAD WORKS DIVN, I & W DTE 30/11/2011 2241557733 P/15/10/76857A 10/07/2015
SHRI SANAT GOBINDA CHAUDHURY U.D.A. ASSISTANT SECRETARY, URBAN DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 30/06/2001 2241554522 P/15/10/78902A 21/07/2015
SHRI SANDIP KUMAR BANERJEE STENOGRAPHER CIVIL JUDGE, SR. DIVISION, BANKURA 30/04/2011 1200130773 P/15/15/79351A 22/07/2015
SHRI SANKAR KUMAR MISRA BENCH CLERK GR-I REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE'S COURT, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 31/01/2011 1200096692 P/15/15/78993A 22/07/2015
SHRI SANKAR PRASAD BANERJEE UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 31/07/2015 2241557525 P/15/10/77442A 09/07/2015
SHRI SAROJ KUMAR GANGULY BENCH CLERK GR-I REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE'S COURT, 24 PGS (SOUTH), ALIPORE 30/09/2007 1200184666 P/15/15/78475A 20/07/2015
SHRI SAROJ KUMAR MANDAL OFFICE PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, EGRA 30/09/2013 2241329332 P/15/15/76285A 02/07/2015
SHRI SASADHAR  SARKAR WIRELESS OPERATOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/07/2015 2241555820 P/15/10/74921A 02/07/2015
SHRI SASANKA SEKHAR DEY XEROX OPERATOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BARASAT 31/08/2015 2241556972 P/15/10/76079A 02/07/2015
SHRI SASANKA SEKHAR DOYA BHUMI SAHAYAK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KHARAGPUR 30/11/2015 2241562140 P/15/10/75988A 10/07/2015
SHRI SHIB SHANKAR  DHIBAR NIGHT GUARD SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, RAGHUNATHPUR, PURULIA 31/03/2015 2241448348 Pen.XI/15/1015067645/78216 16/07/2015
SHRI SHYAM SUNDAR BAURI SENIOR WORKMAN EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, KANGSABATI MECHANICAL DIVN 31/01/2011 1200169728 P/15/15/77618A 10/07/2015
SHRI SHYAMAL  BISWAS BENCH CLERK GR-I REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 30/09/2015 2241558789 P/15/10/79033A 20/07/2015
SHRI SHYAMAL KUMAR CHATTERJEE DUPLICATING OPERATOR DIRECTOR, STATE WATER INVESTIGATION DIRECTORATE, BIDHANNAGAR 31/01/2015 2241449070 P/15/15/79179A 27/07/2015
SHRI SHYAMAL KUMAR DUTTA HEALTH INSPECTOR, GR-II BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, DHUPGURI RURAL HOSPITAL, JALPAIGURI 29/02/2008 1200074248 P/15/15/76499A 23/07/2015
SHRI SHYAMAL KUMAR NANDY BENCH CLERK GR-I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE, 1ST COURT, ALIPUR, 24 PGS(S) 31/07/2013 2241556263 P/15/10/79732A 30/07/2015
SHRI SHYAMAL KUMAR SIKDAR SECTION OFFICER ASSTT SECRETARY, HOME (P & A R) DEPTT, ESTAB CELL, PENSION WING, 31/01/2013 2241560564 P/15/10/77975A 09/07/2015
SHRI SK. JOYNAL ABEDIN MOLLAH BENCH CLERK GRADE-II CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, TAMLUK, PURBA MEDINIPUR 31/03/2014 2241326212 P/15/10/79812 29/07/2015
SHRI SOM NATH MUKHERJEE HEAD CLERK JOINT DIRECTIOR OF RATIONING, KOLKATA-NORTH 31/08/2015 2241556537 P/15/10/77571A 09/07/2015
SHRI SOMENATH  CHATTERJEE SHERISTADAR-CUM-SUPDT DISTRICT JUDGE, HOOGHLY, CHINSURAH, HOOGHLY 31/07/2014 2241432087 P/15/10/78838A 20/07/2015
SHRI SOMRA  ORAON GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, JALPAIGURI 31/12/2014 2241441325 P/15/10/71985A 01/07/2015
SHRI SOUMEN KUMAR KARMAKAR S.A.E. (CIVIL) EXE ENGINEER, PHE DTE, MALDA ARSENIC AREA WATER SUPPLY DIVN 31/10/2015 2241562533 P/15/10/77521A 20/07/2015
SHRI SOVAN KUMAR SANTRA HEAD CLERK SUPDTG ENGINEER, PHE DTE, MECHANICAL CIRCLE-I 31/08/2015 2241555660 P/15/10/78324A 21/07/2015
SHRI SREEKANTA  BISWAS ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BARRACKPORE 31/08/2015 2241557994 P/15/10/77668A 10/07/2015
SHRI SRIKANTA KUMAR DAS ACCOUNTANT JOINT DIRECTOR, SUNDARBANS BIOSPHERE RESERVE 31/08/2015 2241557292 P/15/10/77264A 21/07/2015
SHRI SUBHASH CHANDRA  SAHA GROUP 'D' GRADE-I SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BARASAT 31/08/2015 2241556837 P/15/10/77948A 20/07/2015
SHRI SUBODH CHANDRA PAUL PEON GR-I EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D, KOLKATA CENTRAL DIVISION 31/07/2015 2241451349 P/15/10/77507A 09/07/2015
SHRI SUDARSAN  SINGH SUPERVISORY HEAD CLERK COLLECTOR, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR,  PO-MIDNAPORE, DIST- PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/01/2016 2241562421 P/15/10/76311A 07/07/2015
SHRI SUDHIR KUMAR MAHAPATRA BHUMI SAHAYAK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KHARAGPUR 31/12/2015 2241563894 P/15/10/79657A 27/07/2015
SHRI SUDIPTA ROY GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT, GR-I MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, N.R.S. MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/01/2014 1200189179 P/15/15/76789A 03/07/2015
SHRI SUJIT  DEB CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/03/2015 2241560152 P/15/10/77768A 24/07/2015
SHRI SUJIT KUMAR MONDAL UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, GHATAL 30/11/2015 2241561910 P/15/10/77039A 09/07/2015
SHRI SUKANTA KUMAR SUR SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE SUPDT OF EXCISE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS (RURAL) & JT COMMSR OF EXCISE, 24 PGS (N) 30/04/2015 2241450814 P/15/10/75107A 03/07/2015
SHRI SUKUMAR  DAS UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, BONGAON, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/11/2014 2241439681 P/15/15/80376 29/07/2015
SHRI SUKUMAR  DHARA CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PURBA MIDNAPORE 31/08/2015 2241557145 P/15/10/79467 28/07/2015
SHRI SUKUMAR GHOSH UPPER DIVISION CLERK ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, ASANSOL 31/07/2004 1200154400 P/15/15/76475A 02/07/2015
SHRI SUNIL KUMAR DEB UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUPDT, SUB DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, BASIRHAT, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/05/2015 2241560761 P/15/10/77289A 02/07/2015
SHRI SUNIL KUMAR SARKAR CHOWKIDAR EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, MAYURAKSHI HEAD QUARTERS DIVN, SURI 31/01/2015 2241563066 P/15/10/78494A 17/07/2015
SHRI SUSHIL KUMAR SAHA MECHANIC ASSISTANT ENGINEER, R.W.S. MALDA SUB DIVISION, PHE DTE, 30/11/2015 2241563322 P/15/10/78350A 27/07/2015
SHRI SWAPAN KUMAR  DASGUPTA L.D.C. COLLECTOR, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 31/07/2007 2241433470 P/15/10/77081A 23/07/2015
SHRI SWAPAN KUMAR DAS ASSTT. COMMERCIAL TAX OFFICER JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, BARASAT CHARGE, 24 PGS(N) 30/09/2015 2241557914 P/15/10/79578A 23/07/2015
SHRI TANMOY BHATTACHARJEE ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KRISHNAGANJ, NADIA 31/07/2015 2241557366 P/15/10/76960A 03/07/2015
SHRI TAPAN KUMAR GHOSH UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT SENIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER, DEPTT OF FOOD & SUPPLIES 31/12/2014 2241441070 P/15/15/76541A 02/07/2015
SHRI TAPAS CHATTOPADHYAY MEDL OFFICER ASSTT CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BARUIPUR 31/07/2013 1200192246 P/15/15/77728A 08/07/2015
SHRI TARAK NATH DEY ASSISTANT ELECTRICIAN EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, NORTH 24-PARGANAS ELECTRICAL DIVISION, P.W.D., BAGUIATI 31/05/2014 2241329562 P/15/15/78358A 21/07/2015
SHRI TARUN KUMAR GHOSAL HEALTH INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, CHANDITALA RURAL HOSPITAL, HOOGHLY 30/11/2014 2241440418 P/15/15/78542A 22/07/2015
SHRI UDAY CHAND REJ ASSISTANT FARM MANAGER ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURAL (ADMN), SUB-DIVN, KATWA 31/10/2012 1200190047 P/15/15/77354A 10/07/2015
SHRI UMA PADA DAS PHARMACIST MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, BURDWAN MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL,BURDWAN 28/02/2002 1200152926 P/15/15/76853A 09/07/2015
SHRI UMAPADA DEY UPPER DIVISION CLERK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BARJORA, BANKURA 30/09/2011 1200147686 P/15/15/79333A 23/07/2015
SHRI UTTAM  SAMANTA HEALTH INSPECTOR ASSTT. CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, ASANSOL, BURDWAN 30/06/2015 2241554510 P/15/10/75421A 01/07/2015
SMT ANITA  BISWAS WORK CHARGED KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, CALCUTTA DRAINAGE OUTFALL DIVN 30/09/2015 2241558538 P/15/10/78621A 22/07/2015
SMT ANITA  SEN G.N.M. BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MADARIHAT BPHC, JALPAIGURI 30/06/2015 2241561545 P/15/10/75947A 02/07/2015
SMT ATREYI  CHAKRABORTY JUNIOR ACCOUNTANT JOINT DIRECTOR OF RATIONING, FOOD & SUPPLIES, KOLKATA-SOUTH 31/12/2015 2241561903 P/15/10/78828A 21/07/2015
SMT BAKUL SINHA CHAUDHURY STAFF NURSE GR-II SUPDT, SALT LAKE SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL 31/01/2015 2241444186 P/15/10/77265A 09/07/2015
SMT BIMALA  CHAKRABORTY HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, PAHARHATI  B.P.H.C., MEMARI-II BLOCK 28/02/2015 2241446535 P/15/10/76520A 02/07/2015
SMT BUDHNI  BASKI KRISHI SHRAMIK ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), BOLPUR 31/01/2015 2241560651 P/15/10/78089A 14/07/2015
SMT CHANDRIMA  NARAYAN UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, SILIGURI, 30/06/2013 2241319642 P/15/10/76313A 02/07/2015
SMT CHINTA RANI CHOWDHURY GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BANGITOLA BPHC, MALDA 31/10/2015 2241563390 P/15/10/78349A 21/07/2015
SMT DIPALI  CHOWDHURY ASSTT PROFESSION TAX OFFICER JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, MEDINIPUR CHARGE, MIDNAPORE 31/12/2015 2241563185 P/15/10/78174A 27/07/2015
SMT DIPALI DUTTA CHOUDHURI U.D.A. DISTRICT JUDGE, JALPAIGURI 31/01/2011 1200122267 P/15/15/76152A 02/07/2015
SMT ETI  KANJILAL TYPIST GR. I EXE ENGINEER, P W D(R), NATIONAL HIGHWAY DIVN - IX 31/07/2015 2241554901 P/15/10/78481A 21/07/2015
SMT GAYATRI  DAS (DUTTA) HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KETUGRAM-I, KANDRA (RAMJIBANPUR) BPHC 30/06/2015 2241554904 P/15/10/76859A 02/07/2015
SMT GITA RANI DAS GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPDT CUM PRINCIPAL, CHITTARANJAN SEVA SADAN, KOLKATA 31/07/2014 2241452970 P/15/10/73216A 02/07/2015
SMT GOURI  DAS SISTER GR-I (II) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/07/2015 2241554720 P/15/10/78038A 09/07/2015
SMT GOURI  PRAMANIK GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPDT, SANTIPUR STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 31/05/2015 2241556983 P/15/10/77261A 03/07/2015
SMT HEMIYA  DEVI SWEEPER CUM MAZDOOR EXE ENGINEER, P W D(CB), HOUSING CONSTN DIVN-II 31/05/2013 1200145597 P/15/15/76852A 01/07/2015
SMT INDIRA  MENON ASSISTANT TEACHER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (G.A.), WEST BENGAL 20/10/2006 1200189004 P/15/15/76379A 02/07/2015
SMT INDRANI  PAITANDI INSPECTOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,  MAHAMMAD BAZAR DEV BLOCK, BIRBHUM 31/08/2015 2241557253 P/15/10/78327A 14/07/2015
SMT JAYADYOTI  CHOUDHURI ASSISTANT TEACHER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (G.A.), 03/08/2008 1200188897 P/15/15/76405A 02/07/2015
SMT JHARNA  MISRA L.E.O.M.E.E DISTRICT MASS EDUCATION EXTENSION OFFICERJALPAIGURI 31/08/2013 2241437208 P/15/10/74668A 02/07/2015
SMT JOYA  SENGUPTA UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUPDT, E.S.I.  HOSPITAL, KAMARHATI 31/12/2012 2241207091 P/15/15/79815A 27/07/2015
SMT JYOTSNA BISWAS (SARKAR) GROUP 'D' ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, LAND ACQUISITION DEPTT, MALDA 31/12/2015 2241562218 P/15/10/77040A 09/07/2015
SMT KABITA  GHOSH BLOCK WELFARE OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, HAROA, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/12/2015 2241563527 P/15/10/78834A 20/07/2015
SMT KALO RANI NAG GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, DHUBULIA BPHC, KRISHNAGAR-II, NADIA 30/09/2014 2241434620 P/15/15/78911A 20/07/2015
SMT KALPANA  DEY BENCH CLERK GR-I ADDL.DIST& SESSIONS JUDGE, 15TH COURT, ALIPUR, 24 PGS(S) 31/07/2015 2241555214 P/15/10/79736A 30/07/2015
SMT KIRON PROVA BANIK STAFF NURSE BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BETHUADAHARI RURAL HOSPITAL 31/07/2015 2241556257 P/15/10/76572A 02/07/2015
SMT KRISHNA  DEB ASSISTANT TEACHER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (G.A.), WEST BENGAL 14/02/2006 1200189001 P/15/15/76407A 02/07/2015
SMT KUSUM  MANDAL GDA BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MOULPUR, MALDA 31/12/2015 2241563955 P/15/10/79654 27/07/2015
SMT KUSUMITA MAITRA BENCH CLERK GRADE-II DISTRICT JUDGE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/03/2008 1200074101 P/15/15/78090A 10/07/2015
SMT MALLIKA  ALOO PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE PRINCIPAL, KOLKATA NATIONAL MEDICAL COLLEGE, KOLKATA 31/05/2015 2241452754 P/15/10/75718A 01/07/2015
SMT MAYA  PAL HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, AKUNI ICHAPASAR BPHC, HOOGHLY 31/08/2015 2241555807 P/15/10/76282A 02/07/2015
SMT MRINALINI  ROY HEALTH ASSTT (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, SAMALI BPHC, BISHNUPUR-II,24PGS(S) 31/10/2014 2241444923 P/15/10/77614A 10/07/2015
SMT NAMITA HALDER HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, PAHARHATI  B.P.H.C., MEMARI-II BLOCK 31/01/2008 1200073351 P/15/15/78244A 20/07/2015
SMT NANDA KUMARI RAI PEON SPECIAL  OFFICER, NEPALI CELL, DARJEELING 30/06/2015 2241554671 P/15/10/78091A 14/07/2015
SMT NIYATI  PURKAIT UPPER DIVISION CLERK ADDL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, KAKDWIP 30/09/2015 2241562606 P/15/10/78283A 14/07/2015
SMT PARUL  PRAMANIK HEALTH INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, ANANTAPUR BPHC, TAMLUK 30/11/2015 2241561520 P/15/10/78584A 20/07/2015
SMT PROMILA  ROY NURSE GR.II BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, CHHOTOJAGULIA BPHC, 24 PGS(N) 31/08/2015 2241555028 P/15/10/77267A 14/07/2015
SMT PURABI  HALDER SISTER GR-I (II) SUPDT, HABRA STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL, HABRA, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/10/2015 2241562455 P/15/10/80251A 27/07/2015
SMT RATNA  GOSWAMI HEAD CLERK DY GP CDR & CAO, NCC GROUP H Q, KHARAGPUR 31/08/2015 2241556753 P/15/10/74553A 07/07/2015
SMT RITA  CHAKRABORTY CHIEF INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, BARASAT 31/03/2015 2241449562 P/15/15/76463A 02/07/2015
SMT SANDHYA  CHAKRABORTY PERSONAL ASSISTANT MEMBER SECRETARY, SUNDARBAN DEVELOPMENT BOARD 31/05/2015 2241452495 P/15/10/75700A 22/07/2015
SMT SHIBANI  CHAUDHURI ASSISTANT TEACHER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL EDUCATION (G.A.), WEST BENGAL 15/04/2007 1200189009 P/15/15/76406A 02/07/2015
SMT SHIBANI  MUKHERJEE BENCH CLERK GR-I DISTRICT JUDGE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/05/2015 2241556554 P/15/10/78086A 09/07/2015
SMT SHYAMALI  CHOWDHURY STAFF NURSE, GR-II BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, TAKI RURAL HOSPITAL 30/08/2015 2241557112 P/15/10/77957A 14/07/2015
SMT SHYAMALIMA  SARKAR ASSTT CHILD DEV PROJ OFFICER DIRECTOR OF SOCIAL WELFARE, KOLKATA 31/08/2012 2241560786 P/15/10/77291A 03/07/2015
SMT SIKHA  CHAKRABORTY LOWER DIVISION ASSTT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER, STATE YOUTH CENTRE, MOULALI 31/07/2015 2241555672 P/15/10/78036A 09/07/2015
SMT SIMA  ADHIKARY PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE SUPERINTENDENT, SOUTH HOWRAH STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 31/05/2015 2241453065 P/15/10/78823A 27/07/2015
SMT SOVA RANI MANDAL KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, MAHANANDA EMBANKMENT DIVN., MALDA 31/12/2015 2241563609 P/15/10/79102A 27/07/2015
SMT SREELA BHATTACHARYA TYPIST, GR-I CHIEF METROPOLITAN MAGISTRATE, CALCUTTA 31/08/2004 1200143294 P/15/15/77257A 10/07/2015
SMT SWAPNA  DAS SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, BARRACKPORE-II ICDS PROJECT 31/08/2015 2241561449 P/15/10/77169A 20/07/2015
SMT TAPASHI  BISWAS BENCH CLERK GR-I ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BARRACKPORE 31/08/2015 2241559943 P/15/10/78085A 10/07/2015
SMT TAPATI  PAUL LIBRARIAN DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 28/02/2015 2241559147 P/15/10/78332A 20/07/2015
SMT TRIPTI  KARAN WARD SISTER GR-I (II) SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, JHARGRAM HEALTH DISTRICT 31/12/2015 2241563304 P/15/10/78699A 27/07/2015
SMT UMA  DEBNATH HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, CHANDITALA RURAL HOSPITAL, HOOGHLY 30/09/2015 2241558970 P/15/10/77144A 15/07/2015
SMT UMA  SAHA SUPERVISORY LEVEL HEAD CLERK DISTRICT JUDGE, NADIA 31/07/2014 2241329270 P/15/10/79982A 23/07/2015
SMT UMA MALLICK BENCH CLERK GR-I REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE'S COURT, 24 PGS (SOUTH), ALIPORE 31/01/2011 1200180583 P/15/15/79738A 30/07/2015