PENSION CASES RETURNED TO DEPARTMENT IN THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2014
PENSIONER NAME DESIGNATION NAME OF PSA DOR/DOD CASEFILE NO OUTWARD_NO DESPATCH DATE
. JAHANGIR  KHAN LOWER DIVISION CLERK JOINT DIRECTOR (COMMERCIAL), DTE OF RATIONING, FOOD & SUPPLIES DEPTT 28/02/2014 2241324853 P/14/10/25746A 20/02/2014
. SK. ISLAM ALI BHUMI SAHAYAK SUB DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, CHANCHAL, DIST-MALDA 31/03/2014 2241326069 P/14/10/25770A 26/02/2014
. SK. RAMJAN  ALI HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, JHARGRAM HEALTH DIST 31/01/2013 2241208329 P/14/15/25720A 26/02/2014
. SK.GAFUR  . OFFICE PEON CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE,  PASCHIM MEDINIPORE AT MIDNAPORE 31/01/2014 2241323814 P/14/10/25318A 26/02/2014
ANITA MUKHERJEE SUPERVISOR C.D.P.O., KETUGRAM-II, ICDS PROJECT, GANGATIKURI, BURDWAN 31/03/2014 PEN-XIII/AP/777(A)/13-14 OUT/891-92 21/02/2014
ARUN CH. GHOSH SHERISTADAR CIVIL JUDGE(JR. DIVN.), 2ND COURT, BDWN 31/10/2006 PEN-XIII/AP/250(R)/13-14 OUT/858-59 05/02/14
ASHOK KR. GOSWAMI MECHANIC ASSTT. ENGR., R.W.S. BURDWAN SUB-DIVN, P.H.E. DTTE. 28/02/2014 PEN-XIII/AP/716(A)/13-14 OUT/856-57 14/02/2014
AYEENUL HAQUE DR/FR DIVNL. FOREST OFFICER, DURGAPUR DIVN. 31/12/2013 PEN-XIII/AP/170(O)/13-14 OUT/883-84 18/02/2014
BIMAL KR. GHOSH AMIN S.D.L. & L.R.O., KALNA, BURDWAN 29/02/2012 PEN-XIII/AP/133(O)/13-14 OUT/875-76 18/02/2014
DHIRENDRA NATH PAL S.A.E. PRINCIPAL, I.T.I., DURGAPUR-12, BURDWAN 30/09/2002 PEN-XIII/AP/255(R)/13-14 OUT/877-78 18/02/2014
DIPAK CHATTERJEE U.D. PANCHAYAT CLERK DISTT. PANCHAYAT & RURAL DEV. OFFICER, JALPAIGURI 28/02/2014 PEN-XIII/AP/692(A)/13-14 OUT/862-63 17/02/2014
KANAI CH. DAS LEADER DIVNL. OFFICER, H-2 DIVN., JALPAIGURI 28/02/2014 PEN-XIII/AP/710(A)/13-14 OUT/850-51 05/02/14
LATE AMIYA BHUSAN GANGULY UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, LALBAGH 31/08/1994 2241328379 P/14/11/25932A 27/02/2014
LATE ANJAN KUMAR SINGHA UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, MALDA 24/07/2013 2241329201 P/14/11/24066A 11/02/2014
LATE ARUN KUMAR ROY SENIOR WIREMAN EXE ENGINEER, PWD, MIDNAPORE ELECTRICAL DIVN 31/01/1995 2241430014 P/14/11/25731A 19/02/2014
LATE BANKIM CHANDRA DEBNATH WORK ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, P W D, UTTAR DINAJPUR DIVISION 30/05/1990 2241327982 P/14/11/24047A 14/02/2014
LATE BANTUL  MAL GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPERINTENDENT, SURI SADAR HOSPITAL, SURI, BIRBHUM 13/01/2011 2241315221 P/14/11/25851A 12/02/2014
LATE BENOD BEHARI MONDAL PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BASIRHAT 16/08/1986 2241210703 P/14/11/25931A 18/02/2014
LATE BHABATARAN  KOTAL FOREST GUARD DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, JHARGRAM DIVISION 30/11/2013 2241320345 P/14/11/25343A 27/02/2014
LATE BIBHUTI BHUSAN MAITY A.A.E.O. DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN.), PASCHIM MEDNIPORE 24/09/1974 2241318917 P/14/11/25853A 20/02/2014
LATE BIJOY KUMAR MANDAL ASSTT INSPECTOR DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TEXTILES (SERCULTURE), MALDA 18/03/2008 2241329843 P/14/11/26260A 27/02/2014
LATE BIMAL KUMAR NASKAR MECHANIC ASSTT ENGINEER, R W S BARASAT SUB-DIVN 22/07/2013 2241429993 P/14/11/25300A 13/02/2014
LATE BIRENDRA NATH MALAKAR INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, JHARGRAM 30/11/1982 2241329158 P/14/11/25646A 20/02/2014
LATE CHANDI CHARAN CHAKRABORTY CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MURSHIDABAD 29/11/2009 2241325526 P/14/11/27127A 24/02/2014
LATE CHHABI  ADHIKARY HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, CHANGRABANDHA BPHC, 11/10/2011 2241328188 P/14/11/26979A 27/02/2014
LATE DUKHA  SHA GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, HOWRAH 06/03/2010 2241206240 P/14/11/25736A 17/02/2014
LATE GAJENDRA NATH  MONDAL  KHALASI ASSTT ENGINEER, R W S TAMLUK SUB DIVN 31/05/1985 2241329740 P/14/11/25728A 17/02/2014
LATE GUNADHAR  MANDAL HEAD CLERK-CUM-ACCOUNTANT  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,  MIDNAPORE SADAR , PASCHIM MED. 05/06/1989 2241431307 P/14/11/26706A 27/02/2014
LATE JAGABANDHU  ADHIKARY CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MALDA 13/10/2013 2241329487 P/14/11/25341A 19/02/2014
LATE JANARDAN  CHOWDHURY RECORD SUPPLIER JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, BERHAMPORE CHARGE 12/11/2013 2241429960 P/14/11/25724A 27/02/2014
LATE JATIN CHANDRA RAY ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 10TH BN, DABGRAM, JALPAIGURI 19/03/2013 2241319739 Pen.VIII/14/1113007160/25629 11/02/2014
LATE JAY SIYA RAM SINGH SEPOY DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, 2ND BN, KOLKATA ARMED POLICE 18/08/2012 2241430166 P/14/11/25643A 20/02/2014
LATE JAYDEB  GANGULY INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, HOWRAH (S) & E O ASSTT DIRECTOR 17/09/2009 2241327434 P/14/11/25726A 17/02/2014
LATE KALIPADA  MONDAL BHUMI SAHAYAK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, MALDA 26/03/1993 2241328153 P/14/11/24129A 11/02/2014
LATE KALOSONA  GHOSAL PROCESS SERVER SUB-DIVISION CIVIL JUDGE, ARAMBAGH, HOOGHLY 14/10/2010 1200086929 P/14/15/25737A 17/02/2014
LATE KANAILAL  DE CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BURDWAN 31/01/1981 2241328321 P/14/11/25647A 18/02/2014
LATE KANU  GHOSH CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NADIA, KRISHNAGAR 10/06/2013 2241328475 P/13/11/22582 27/02/2014
LATE KHAGENDRA NATH MURMU CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, NORTH & NORTH SUBURBAN DIVN 30/11/2012 2241324782 P/13/10/22642A 20/02/2014
LATE LALIT CHANDRA MAJHI (MANDI) AMIN SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, PURULIA 20/02/2008 2241327417 P/14/11/25485A 19/02/2014
LATE LILA  ROY GDA SUPDT, J.D. HOSPITAL, COOCH BEHAR 30/04/2011 2241430201 P/14/11/25867A 19/02/2014
LATE MALAY KUMAR SAMANTA PHARMACIST BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, DWARIGERIA BPHC, GARHBETA-III BL 13/06/2013 2241329152 P/14/11/24138A 11/02/2014
LATE MD. ALIMUL  HAQUE CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MURSHIDABAD 16/10/2013 2241430363 P/14/11/25640A 18/02/2014
LATE MD.NAZRUL  ISLAM PEON DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RES DEV & PARISHAD OFFICER, MURSHIDABAD 02/03/2013 2241320426 P/13/11/10698A 10/02/2014
LATE MONI  ROY SKILLED WORKMEN(ELECTRICAL) DIRECTOR OF INDUSTRIAL TRAINING, WEST BENGAL 20/11/1977 2241328374 P/14/11/26825A 20/02/2014
LATE MONORANAJN  SARKAR PEON EXE ENGINEER, PWD, MALDA ELECTRICAL DIVN, MALDA 23/12/2003 2241328882 P/14/11/26256A 27/02/2014
LATE NABA KUMAR DEY PEON ADDL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & DIST LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, PURULIA 24/12/1997 2241214563 P/14/11/25317A 19/02/2014
LATE NARYAN CHANDRA DAS SENIOR WORKMAN EXE ENGINEER, PWD, MIDNAPORE ELECTRICAL DIVN 14/01/2013 2241319466 P/14/11/24009A 11/02/2014
LATE NIHARI  JANA KRISHI SHRAMIK ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), TAMLUK, PURBA MEDINIPUR 31/10/2004 2241329778 P/14/11/25747A 17/02/2014
LATE NIKUNJA BIHARI ROY CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, COOCH BEHAR 29/06/1999 2241205599 P/14/11/25304A 24/02/2014
LATE PASHUPATI  KALINDI SWEEPER SUPDT, DEBEN MAHATO (SADAR) HOSPITAL 15/05/2013 2241327955 P/14/11/25313A 19/02/2014
LATE PRASANTA KUMAR CHAKRABORTY SENIOR WORKMAN EXE ENGINEER, P W D, MALDA ELECTRICAL DIVISION 08/07/2013 2241328588 P/14/11/25312A 19/02/2014
LATE PULIN BEHARI MUKHERJEE WORK ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, MIDNAPORE HIGHWAY DIVN-I 19/12/1968 2241318912 P/14/11/25861A 27/02/2014
LATE RABINDRA NATH BHATTACHARYYA SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE JOINT COMMISSIONER OF EXCISE & SUPDT OF EXCISE, HOWRAH 15/02/2013 2241328620 P/14/11/25721A 17/02/2014
LATE RAGHU  CHHETRI GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL  LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KURSEONG 19/10/1997 2241209152 P/14/11/26251A 27/02/2014
LATE RAM BEHARI UPADHYAY CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BIRBHUM 04/06/2012 2241430477 P/14/11/25745A 18/02/2014
LATE RAMDEB  SAHA GROUP 'D'  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, DEBRA DEV. BLOCK, 16/01/1968 2241315881 P/14/11/25765A 20/02/2014
LATE RANJU  SAHIS SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, PURULIA WOMEN CORRECTIONAL HOME 07/04/2011 2241325822 P/14/11/25679A 19/02/2014
LATE SAILEE  BHUJEL RESHAM KARMEE DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TEXTILES (SERICULTURE), DARJEELING 25/06/2013 2241329821 P/14/11/25301A 07/02/2014
LATE SAILENDRA NATH SARKAR ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR JOINT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE (A), ADMINISTRATION (PEN) BR, KOLKATA 02/10/1971 2241318738 P/14/11/25662A 18/02/2014
LATE SHYAMAPADA MUKHERJEE PHARMACIST BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, CHANDITALA RURAL HOSPITAL, HOOGHLY 31/10/2001 1200085671 P/14/15/25650A 17/02/2014
LATE SOMA  ORAON MAHUT DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, WILD LIFE III DIVISION, COOCHBEHAR 13/10/2012 2241322405 P/14/11/26253A 24/02/2014
LATE SOUMENDRA KUMAR RAIZE HEALTH ASSISTANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH,DAKSHIN NARAYNPUR BPHC, ARAMBAGH 11/07/2013 2241327430 P/14/11/25743A 17/02/2014
LATE SUDHIR CHANDRA BANIK PAINTER MEDL.SUPDT.-CUM-VICE PR., MURSHIDABAD MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/08/1993 2241328479 Pen.IX/14/1113019059/25458 06/02/2014
LATE SUDHIR CHANDRA SINGHA CHAINMAN SUB-DIVISIONAL  LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SILIGURI, DARJEELING 08/05/2013 2241430217 Pen.IX/14/1114021545/25799 18/02/2014
LATE SUKDEV  CHATTERJEE OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GHATAL, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 30/10/2008 2241325742 P/14/11/24136A 11/02/2014
LATE SUKRITI  MUKHERJEE UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVNL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, BERHAMPORE 14/09/2013 2241328702 P/14/11/25677A 07/02/2014
LATE TARAK NATH ROY CHOWDHURY REGULAR ELECTRICIAN EXE ENGINEER, BIDHANNAGAR MUNICIPAL SERVICES DIVN, U D DEPTT 02/10/2013 2241329291 P/14/11/25342A 07/02/2014
MD ABU  BAKKAR SHERISTADAR DISTRICT JUDGE, MALDA 31/01/2014 2241324438 P/14/10/25856A 27/02/2014
MD ENAMUL  HAQUE SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR EXCISE DISTRICT & JT COMMSR OF EXCIS 28/02/2014 2241329444 P/14/10/24131A 12/02/2014
NARAYAN CH. BHOWMICK U.D.C. S.D.L. & L.R.O., SADAR, JALPAIGURI 28/02/2010 PEN-XIII/AP/480(L)/09-10 OUT/887 21/02/2014
NISHITESH BANERJEE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVNL. CONTROLLER, F&S, KALNA 31/10/2013 PEN-XIII/AP/124(O)/13-14 OUT/873-74 18/02/2014
PROVA ADHIKARY O.S. COLLECTOR, BURDWAN 31/03/2014 PEN-XIII/AP/734(A)/13-14 OUT/866-67 17/02/2014
RAM CH. PODDAR POLICE DRIVER SUPDT. OF POLICE, JALPAIGURI 28/02/2014 PEN-XIII/AP/222(L)/13-14 OUT/860-61 05/02/14
SAFIAR RAHAMAN BENCH CLERK, GR-II CIVIL JUDGE(SR. DIVN.), 2ND ADDL. COURT, BURDWAN 30/11/2010 PEN-XIII/AP/252(R)/13-14 OUT/881-82 18/02/2014
SAILENDRA CH. DAS F.G. DIVNL. FOREST OFFICER, JALPAIGURI DIVN. 28/02/2014 PEN-XIII/AP/702(A)/13-14 OUT/864-65 17/02/2014
SHRI ABDUL GAFUR KHAN ACCOUNTANT CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE,  PASCHIM MEDINIPORE AT MIDNAPORE 31/03/2009 1200055165 P/14/15/25862A 27/02/2014
SHRI ABHIJIT  BISWAS REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, COOCH BEHAR 31/01/2013 2241206108 P/14/15/25868A 19/02/2014
SHRI AJIT KUMAR DAS UPPER DIVISION CLERK COLLECTOR, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 28/02/2014 2241324435 P/14/10/25310A 18/02/2014
SHRI AJIT KUMAR DAS ASSISTANT RECORD KEEPER DISTRICT JUDGE, PURULIA 30/06/2007 1200074705 P/14/15/25760A 27/02/2014
SHRI AMIYA RANJAN BHATTACHARYA SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, PASCHIM MIDNAPORE 28/02/2014 2241329442 P/14/10/24021A 11/02/2014
SHRI AMOY KUMAR DAS GAUGE READER EXE ENGINEER-I, INVESTIGATION & PLANNG DIVN (SOUTH), I & W DTE 31/03/2014 2241325700 P/14/10/25759A 19/02/2014
SHRI ANIRBAN  MISHRA GAUGE READER GR.I EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, PURULIA IRRGN DIVN 30/11/2013 2241319925 P/14/10/24034A 11/02/2014
SHRI ANJAN KUMAR DUTTA CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, COOCH BEHAR 31/01/2014 2241328525 P/14/10/25320A 19/02/2014
SHRI ARUN KUMAR  LAHIRI HEAD CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 31/07/2001 1200089443 P/14/15/25711A 18/02/2014
SHRI ARUN KUMAR DUTTA UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, RAIGANJ 31/03/2014 2241326379 P/14/10/25674A 18/02/2014
SHRI ASHANANDA  ROY ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, GOVT RAILWAY POLICE, SILIGURI 28/02/2014 2241328049 P/14/10/25771A 18/02/2014
SHRI ASHIM KUMAR SARKAR UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUPDT, HOWRAH DISTRICT CORRECTIONAL HOME 30/04/2014 2241329111 P/14/10/25495A 17/02/2014
SHRI ASHOKE KUMAR DAS L.D.C. EMPLOYMENT OFFICER, DISTRICT EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE, RAMPURHAT 31/10/2013 2241323867 P/14/10/25866A 19/02/2014
SHRI BADAL ` MAJUMDER HEAD ASSISTANT-I DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, BIKASH BHAVAN (8TH FLOOR), SALT LAKE 31/01/2014 2241329791 P/14/10/25344A 19/02/2014
SHRI BHUT NATH ADHIKARY SHERISTADAR DISTRICT JUDGE, PURULIA 30/11/2008 1200055513 P/14/15/25521A 19/02/2014
SHRI BIJOY KUMAR PANDA HEALTH SUPERVISOR (M) GR-I BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, KHEJURBERIA BPHC, PURBA MEDNIPUR 31/12/2009 1200094601 P/14/15/26130 27/02/2014
SHRI BIJOY KUMAR SARDAR ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 28/02/2014 2241323533 P/14/10/25716A 19/02/2014
SHRI BIMAL KANTI DEY BENCH CLERK GRADE-II ADDITIONAL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, ISLAMPUR, 31/03/2014 2241325229 P/14/10/26391A 24/02/2014
SHRI BIMAL KUMAR  ROY ASSTT OPERATOR (AGRI-MECH) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, MEKHLIGANJ 31/01/2014 2241322457 P/14/10/25928A 19/02/2014
SHRI BIMAN KUMAR  MUKHERJEE ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BALURGHAT, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 31/01/2014 2241324678 P/13/10/22596A 18/02/2014
SHRI BIPLAB  SEN SUPERVISORY LEVEL HEAD CLERK EXE ENGINEER, BIDHANNAGAR MUNICIPAL SERVICES DIVN, U D DEPTT 31/03/2014 2241326577 P/14/10/24013A 17/02/2014
SHRI BIPLAB KUMAR BARDHAN CHOUDHURY ACCCOUNTANT-CUM-CASHIER SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, MEKHLIGANJ 28/02/2014 2241321694 P/14/10/25744A 19/02/2014
SHRI BIPLOB  ROY UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUPERINTENDENT, M. J. N. HOSPITAL, COOCHBEHAR 28/02/2014 2241324504 P/14/10/25926A 19/02/2014
SHRI BIPUL CHANDRA BHATTACHARJEE HEAD CLERK CONTROLLER OF VAGRANCY, KOLKATA 31/01/2014 2241323399 P/13/10/22537A 19/02/2014
SHRI BIREN KUMAR PRAMANIK ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, ENGLISH BAZAR, MALDA 28/02/2014 2241322298 P/14/10/24152A 11/02/2014
SHRI BISWANATH  DAS CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MURSHIDABAD 31/01/2014 2241324098 P/14/10/25339A 13/02/2014
SHRI BISWANATH  DAS LEADER  DIVNL OFFICER, D-DIVISION, WEST BENGAL FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICE 28/02/2014 2241324735 P/14/10/24018A 17/02/2014
SHRI BISWANATH CHOUDHURY HEALTH INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BOLPUR BPHC, BIRBHUM 31/01/2012 1200093216 P/14/15/25916A 19/02/2014
SHRI BISWANATH PATRA PROBATION OFFICER SENIOR  DEPUTY  COLLECTOR, PASCHIM MEDINIPORE AT MIDNAPORE 31/08/2002 1200091642 P/14/15/25669A 19/02/2014
SHRI BUDDHADEB  BHATTACHARJEE SHERISTADAR CIVIL JUDGE (SENIOR DIVISION), 1ST COURT, CHANDANNAGORE, HOOGHLY 31/03/2013 2241211492 P/14/15/25672A 17/02/2014
SHRI CHANCHAL KUMAR DEY SUPERVISORY LEVEL HEAD CLERK DISTRICT JUDGE, NADIA 30/04/2014 2241325572 P/13/10/22639A 12/02/2014
SHRI CHANDRA NATH TUDU BENCH CLERK CIVIL JUDGE (SENIOR DIVISION), ADDITIONAL COURT, BANKURA 31/07/2007 1200079357 P/14/15/23426A 07/02/2014
SHRI DATTARAM  CHETTRI CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE (HQR), SILIGURI POLICE COMMISSIONERATE 31/01/2014 2241324111 Pen.VIII/14/1013013373/25636 11/02/2014
SHRI DEB NARAYAN BHATTACHARJEE ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR INSPR GENERAL OF POLICE (A) & HOLDING ADDL CH OF INSPR GENL OF POLICE (O) 31/01/2014 2241321393 P/14/10/23484A 14/02/2014
SHRI DEBAPRIYA  CHAKRABORTY BENCH CLERK GR-I DISTRICT JUDGE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 31/03/2014 2241328590 P/14/10/25757A 18/02/2014
SHRI DEBENDRA NATH TRIPATHY PEON EXE ENGINEER, P H E DTE, TAMLUK DIVN, PHE COMPLEX, PARBATIPUR 30/06/2014 2241328535 P/14/10/25924A 20/02/2014
SHRI DHAN BAHADUR GURUNG DRIVER SECRETARY, ZILLA SAINIK BOARD, DARJEELING 31/01/2014 2241322749 P/14/10/24012A 07/02/2014
SHRI DHARMA DAS GOSWAMI CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PURULIA 28/02/2014 2241324014 P/14/10/25673A 19/02/2014
SHRI DHIRENDRA NATH BAGDI HEALTH INSPECTOR, GR-I BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SATPALSA BPHC, BIRBHUM 30/04/2013 2241213818 P/14/15/25734A 14/02/2014
SHRI DHIRENDRA NATH PODDAR HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MALATIPUR BPHC, CHANCHAL-II 29/02/2004 1200041426 P/14/15/25850A 27/02/2014
SHRI DHIRENDRANATH  BISWAS FOREST RANGER DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, EXTENSION FORESTRY DIVISION, PURULIA 31/01/2014 2241321137 P/14/10/25319A 19/02/2014
SHRI DILIP KUMAR DHAR REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, MATHABHANGA 31/01/2009 1200056829 P/14/15/25680A 14/02/2014
SHRI DILIP KUMAR SAHA TYPIST AND COPYIST CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR AT BALURGHAT 30/04/2014 2241328591 P/14/10/25752A 18/02/2014
SHRI DILIP KUMAR SANYAL POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, UTTAR DINAJPUR 31/01/2014 2241324113 P/14/10/23386A 18/02/2014
SHRI DIPAK KUMAR MITRA LEADER  DIVNL OFFICER, D-DIVISION, WEST BENGAL FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICE 31/03/2014 2241326612 P/14/10/24011A 17/02/2014
SHRI DIPTIMAY DASGUPTA ADDL. SUPERVISORY HEAD CLERK DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, COOCH BEHAR 28/02/2014 2241324282 P/14/10/25749A 14/02/2014
SHRI DURGA PADA PANDA HEALTH ASSTT, GR-II BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, DANTAN BPHC, DANTAN-I BLOCK, 31/07/2013 2241315564 P/14/15/24130A 11/02/2014
SHRI DURLAV CHANDRA ROY MECHANIC ASSTT ENGINEER,  R.W.S. RAIGANJ SUB-DIVN, PHE DTE 31/03/2014 2241326622 P/14/10/25717A 14/02/2014
SHRI GOLOK BIHARI MANDAL HEALTH SUPERVISOR (M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, HARMADIH C.H.C., NETURIA BL 31/01/2009 1200055850 P/14/15/24025A 12/02/2014
SHRI GOUR CHANDRA RANA NAZIR DISTRICT JUDGE, PURULIA 31/03/2008 1200067689 P/14/15/25678A 26/02/2014
SHRI HARENDRANATH  MANDAL HEAD ASSISTANT DEPUTY SECRETARY, FOOD & SUPPLIES DEPTT, KOLKATA 30/04/2013 2241213224 P/14/15/25490A 17/02/2014
SHRI HARI MOHAN DAS EXCISE CONSTABLE COLLECTOR OF EXCISE, KOLKATA(CENTRAL) 28/02/2014 2241327873 P/14/10/25869A 20/02/2014
SHRI JAGANNATH  ROY MECHANIC(GENERAL) ASSTT ENGINEER, SUB DIVN-I, MIDNAPORE MECH DIVN, PHE DTE, 31/03/2014 2241326899 P/14/10/24027A 12/02/2014
SHRI JAYHARI  PAUL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GAIGHATA 28/02/2014 2241327427 P/14/10/25665A 13/02/2014
SHRI JETENDRA NATH NANDI REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, JANGIPUR AT RAGHUNATHGANJ 31/01/2014 2241323905 P/14/10/25655A 24/02/2014
SHRI KABUL CHANDRA SINGHA ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, COOCH BEHAR 31/01/2014 2241327448 Pen.VIII/14/1013017742/25642 11/02/2014
SHRI KALIDAS  BRMAN EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, TAPAN , DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 30/04/2014 2241324304 P/14/10/25729A 18/02/2014
SHRI KAMAL KUMAR BHOWMICK BLOCK WELFARE OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KALIAGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR 31/03/2014 2241325703 P/14/10/25670A 18/02/2014
SHRI KANAI CHANDRA SARKAR CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, JALPAIGURI 31/01/2014 2241324414 Pen.VIII/14/1013013717/25631 11/02/2014
SHRI KANHIA LAL PANDE SKILLED OPERATOR WORKS MANAGER, DASNAGAR, HOWRAH 30/06/2001 2241328063 P/14/10/25927A 20/02/2014
SHRI KANU  ROY EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BALURGHAT, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 31/12/2013 2241322949 P/14/10/23563A 18/02/2014
SHRI KRISHNAPADA  MAITY GROUP 'D' COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 8TH BN, LATBAGAN, BARRACKPORE 28/02/2014 2241325776 P/14/10/24127A 19/02/2014
SHRI KUMAR PREMJIT CHAUDHURY SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 13/08/2012 2241316621 P/14/10/25635A 19/02/2014
SHRI LAKHIRAM  MURMU FOREST GUARD DIVNL FOREST OFFICER, KHARAGPUR DIVISION 31/01/2014 2241327571 P/14/10/25316A 19/02/2014
SHRI MADAN  CHOUDHURY CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, DETECTIVE DEPARTMENT, KOLKATA 31/01/2014 2241328040 P/13/10/22883A 18/02/2014
SHRI MADHU SUDAN SARKAR FITTER MECHANIC ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), LALBAGH 30/04/2013 2241214570 P/14/15/23940A 26/02/2014
SHRI MRINAL KANTI GANGULI D.I.H.S. CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, MALDA 31/01/2014 2241323834 P/14/10/26302A 27/02/2014
SHRI NARAYAN CH. SAHA INSPECTOR (B.C.W.) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, PHANSIDEWA, DARJEELING 31/01/2014 2241322946 P/14/10/25725A 27/02/2014
SHRI NARAYAN CHANDRA GOSWAMI MEDL TECH (X RAY) SUPDT, DEBEN MAHATO (SADAR) HOSPITAL 31/03/2014 2241324468 P/14/10/25340A 19/02/2014
SHRI NARAYAN CHANDRA SAHA HEALTH INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, COOCHBEHAR PUNDIBARI BPHC 31/12/2007 1200069349 P/14/15/26985A 27/02/2014
SHRI NIBARAN CHANDRA PADAK ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,  BAGDAH 28/02/2014 2241324834 P/14/10/25280A 14/02/2014
SHRI NIMAI CHANDRA GHOSAL UPPER DIVISION CLERK DISTRICT WELFARE OFFICER, BACKWARD CLASSES WELFARE 31/03/2014 2241324873 P/14/10/26245A 24/02/2014
SHRI NIRANJAN  PAL SUB INSPECTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, EASTERN SUBURBAN DIVISION 31/01/2014 2241322346 P/14/10/24050A 21/02/2014
SHRI PADMA LOCHAN MANDI GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, RAGHUNATHPUR, PURULIA 31/03/2014 2241326913 P/14/10/24032A 11/02/2014
SHRI PIJUSH KUMAR LAHIRI ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KRISHNAGAR-II DEV BLOCK, DHUBULIA, NADIA 30/09/2008 2241329509 P/14/10/25494A 13/02/2014
SHRI PRADIP KUMAR BOSE DRIVER DIRECTOR OF SOCIAL WELFARE, KOLKATA 31/03/2014 2241325689 P/14/10/25719A 13/02/2014
SHRI PRADIP KUMAR MALLICK P.M.O.A. BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BAGDAH RURAL HOSP, 24 PGS(N) 30/04/2014 2241324348 P/14/10/25859A 20/02/2014
SHRI PRAN KRISHNA GHOSHAL HEAD COMPARING CLERK DISTRICT JUDGE, PURULIA 30/06/2008 1200066314 P/14/15/25666A 19/02/2014
SHRI PRANESH RANJAN CHAKRABORTY ELECTRICIAN EXE ENGINEER, PWD, MALDA ELECTRICAL DIVN, MALDA 30/11/2013 2241320102 P/14/15/25764A 27/02/2014
SHRI PRAVASH CHANDRA JANA DARWAN-CUM NIGHT WATCHMAN BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KESHIARY, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/03/2014 2241325092 P/14/10/25315A 19/02/2014
SHRI PREMLAL  SINHA SRO-II SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 28/02/2014 2241325715 P/14/10/25713A 18/02/2014
SHRI PURNESWAR  BARMAN PROCESS SERVER SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, TUFANGANJ 28/02/2014 2241324371 P/14/10/25919A 24/02/2014
SHRI RABINDRANATH  SAMANTA SHERISTADAR DISTRICT JUDGE, PURBA MIDNAPORE 28/02/2014 2241325288 P/14/10/25763A 17/02/2014
SHRI RAGHUNATH  MONDAL CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MALDA 31/01/2014 2241321882 P/14/10/25308A 13/02/2014
SHRI RAMA KANTA ROY CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DARJEELING 30/06/2007 1200071826 P/14/15/25712A 18/02/2014
SHRI RANJIT KUMAR DAS ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RATUA-II, MALDA 30/06/2007 1200055606 P/14/15/25322A 19/02/2014
SHRI RANJIT KUMAR DUTTA BENCH CLERK GR-I ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, CHANDANNAGAR 31/01/2008 1200063672 P/14/15/25921A 20/02/2014
SHRI RANJIT KUMAR MUKHERJEE BENCH CLERK GR-I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE, 1ST COURT, BANKURA 31/01/2008 1200062224 P/14/15/23431A 12/02/2014
SHRI RUPAK KUMAR RAHA HEAD ASSISTANT EXCISE COMMISSIONER, EXCISE DTE, KOLKATA 31/07/2013 2241316270 P/14/15/25925A 20/02/2014
SHRI SADHANA  BARMAN GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPDT, HABRA STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL, HABRA, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/03/2014 2241328723 P/14/10/26298A 25/02/2014
SHRI SAILAJANANDA  MONDAL HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, MINAKHAN RURAL HOSPITAL, MINAKHAN BL 31/03/2014 2241326559 P/14/10/24150A 18/02/2014
SHRI SAILENDRA NATH MAITY ASSISTANT MASTER HEADMASTER, BIDHANNAGAR GOVT HIGH SCHOOL 31/03/2014 2241325245 P/14/10/25727A 13/02/2014
SHRI SAKTI PRASAD CHAKRABORTY NAZIR DISTRICT JUDGE, PURBA MIDNAPORE 31/03/2014 2241326070 P/14/10/25863A 20/02/2014
SHRI SAMAR KUMAR CHOWDHURY PEON SUB-DIVNL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, BERHAMPORE 31/01/2014 2241324443 P/14/10/23942A 24/02/2014
SHRI SAMARESH CHANDRA DATTA HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, DEYPARA (CHANDRA) B P H C 31/03/2014 2241325478 P/14/10/24139A 12/02/2014
SHRI SANKAR  CHAKRABORTY SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, GOVT RAILWAY POLICE, HOWRAH 31/01/2014 2241322810 P/14/10/23417A 18/02/2014
SHRI SANTANU  PAUL ADDL REGNL TRANSPORT OFFICER ADDITIONAL COLLECTOR, UTTAR DINAJPUR, RAIGANJ AT KARNAJORA 31/03/2014 2241326636 P/14/10/26487A 24/02/2014
SHRI SANTOSH KUMAR KALINDI SENIOR WORKMAN EXE ENGINEER, PHE DTE, MIDNAPORE MECHANICAL DIVN 31/03/2014 2241326243 P/14/10/26326A 27/02/2014
SHRI SATI PRASAD BHATTACHARYYA UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVNL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, PASCHIM  MEDINIPUR 30/06/2014 2241430117 P/14/10/25299A 19/02/2014
SHRI SHYAMAL KUMAR DAS SUPERVISORY LEVEL HEAD CLERK SUPDT OF EXCISE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS & JT COMMSR OF EXCISE, 24 PGS (N) 31/03/2014 2241326937 P/14/10/25740A 14/02/2014
SHRI SHYAMAL KUMAR DEY EXCISE CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, BARRACKPORE 31/03/2014 2241326617 P/14/10/25732A 13/02/2014
SHRI SITHILESH CHANDRA CHOWDHURY STORE KEEPER EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, METROPOLITAN DRAINAGE DIVISION NO-I 31/03/2014 2241326890 P/14/10/25671A 19/02/2014
SHRI SOUMEN  BOSE HEALTH INSPECTOR (M) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, ISLAMPUR BPHC (RAMGANJ), 28/02/2014 2241324330 P/14/10/24015A 18/02/2014
SHRI SRIKANTA  MAHAKUL GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MIDNAPORE MEDL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 30/04/2014 2241328689 P/14/10/24030A 11/02/2014
SHRI SRIKRISHNA SAHA SHERISTADAR SUB-DIVISIONAL CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), CHANDANNAGORE 29/02/2004 1200047633 P/14/15/25922A 20/02/2014
SHRI SUBHAS CHANDRA HALDER PEON BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BONGAON 30/04/2014 2241324874 P/14/10/25918A 20/02/2014
SHRI SUBHAS CHANDRA MAHINDER ASSISTANT SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR EXCISE DISTRICT & JT COMMSR OF EXCIS 31/07/2008 1200061675 P/14/15/25311A 19/02/2014
SHRI SUBODH CHANDRA MONDAL PEON-CUM-PROCESS SERVER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, NETURIA BLOCK 31/01/2009 1200062096 P/14/15/25733A 27/02/2014
SHRI SUBRATA  KHASTAGIR INSPECTOR MINIMUM WAGES ASSISTANT LABOUR COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL ESTATE E-2 BLOCK,MALDA, 31/03/2014 2241326863 P/14/10/26338A 27/02/2014
SHRI SUDHANSU KUMAR DATTA SURVEYOR ASSTT SECRETARY, URBAN DEVELOPMENT DEPTT, 24 PGS(N) 31/01/2014 2241322862 P/13/10/22594A 17/02/2014
SHRI SUHAS RANJAN PATRA HEAD CLERK REGISTRAR, CIVIL COURT, PASCHIM  MIDNAPORE 31/03/2013 2241211756 P/14/15/25668A 19/02/2014
SHRI SUJAN  MAHATO BANA MAZDOOR DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, KANGSABATI  NORTH DIVISION, 31/03/2014 2241326898 P/14/10/26389A 26/02/2014
SHRI SUKANTA  DUTTA JAMADAR DEPUTY SECRETARY, FOOD & SUPPLIES DEPTT, KOLKATA 31/12/2012 2241207024 P/14/15/25870A 20/02/2014
SHRI SUKHCHAND  SAREN HCC CIVIL JUDGE, (JUNIOR DIVISION), 1ST COURT, CHANDERNAGORE, HOOGHLY 30/11/2013 2241324392 P/14/10/25656A 17/02/2014
SHRI SUVANKAR  DEY GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT ZONAL HEALTH OFFICER, ZONE-V,  CMUHO,  HOWRAH 31/03/2014 2241326190 P/14/10/25754A 17/02/2014
SHRI SWAPAN KUMAR MONDAL OPERATOR-CUM-MECHANIC(R.L.I.) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, CHAKDAH, NADIA 31/10/2013 2241327946 P/14/10/24140A 10/02/2014
SHRI SWAPNA DEB  RUDRA SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, TITAGARH I.C.D.S.PROJECT 31/03/2014 2241326554 P/14/10/25920A 19/02/2014
SHRI TAPAN  CHAKRABARTY UPPER DIVISION CLERK SENIOR JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, 24 PARGANAS CIRCLE 28/02/2014 2241325107 P/14/10/25282A 14/02/2014
SHRI TAPAN KUMAR DUBEY EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT DISTRICT JUDGE, PURULIA 28/02/2014 2241328743 P/14/10/25487A 19/02/2014
SHRI TARUN KUMAR MITRA ARMED ASST SUB INSPECTOR COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 2ND BN, BARRACKPORE 31/01/2014 2241324148 P/14/10/23488A 13/02/2014
SHRI TUSHAR KANTI TARAFDAR SURVEYOR EXE ENGINEER, I&W DTE, MAHANANDA LINK CANAL DIVN, 31/01/2014 2241322691 P/14/10/24064A 10/02/2014
SMT ANJALI CHATTERJEE EJLASH PEON ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE, 6TH COURT, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/12/2009 1200046035 P/13/15/6298A 11/02/2014
SMT ANURUPA  DAS GENERAL  DUTY ATTENDENT (F) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SAGARDIGHI RURAL HOSPITAL 30/11/2013 2241329855 P/14/10/25644A 24/02/2014
SMT ARATI  GHOSH STAFF NURSE BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH,  KOLLOLI BPHC, PURULIA 28/02/2014 2241325793 P/14/10/24040A 11/02/2014
SMT BAKUL  BHAT NURSE GR.I(II) SUPDT, E.S.I. HOSPITAL, GOURHATI 30/11/2013 2241320852 P/14/10/25667A 17/02/2014
SMT BHADRA  BISWAS BENCH CLERK GR-I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE, 3RD COURT, NADIA AT KRISHNAGAR 31/08/2013 2241316731 P/14/10/24042A 10/02/2014
SMT JUTHIKA SAHA COPYIST JUDGE-IN-CHARGE, COPYING DEPT. ,CIVIL WING, 31/03/2011 1200090733 P/14/15/25723A 17/02/2014
SMT KALPANA  ACHARYYA SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, ICDS PROJECT, BARRACKPORE-1 28/02/2014 2241327839 P/14/10/25648A 18/02/2014
SMT KALYANI  NANDY SISTER-IN-CHARGE GR.I(II) SUPDT, E.S.I.  HOSPITAL, KAMARHATI 28/02/2014 2241325004 P/14/10/25309A 19/02/2014
SMT KRISHNA  BANERJEE HEAD COMPARING CLERK DISTRICT JUDGE, PURULIA 31/07/2012 2241202218 P/14/15/25865A 27/02/2014
SMT LAKSHMI RANI SAHA(SARKAR) BENCH CLERK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE, 1ST COURT, PASCHIM MEDNIPORE 30/04/2013 2241320997 P/14/10/25769A 26/02/2014
SMT MAYA  CHAKRABORTY WARD SISTER GR-I (II) SUPDT, SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, SALT LAKE 28/02/2014 2241324724 P/14/10/25303A 13/02/2014
SMT MAYA  DAS HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, CHANDIPUR-MANICKPUR BPHC 31/03/2014 2241328537 P/14/10/25923A 20/02/2014
SMT MOHINI  DEVI L.R.G.D.A. DIRECTOR OF HEALTH SERVICES, SALT LAKE 28/03/2013 2241327989 P/14/10/25488A 17/02/2014
SMT NURJAHAN  KHATUN SISTER-IN-CHARGE GR.I(II) SUPDT, E.S.I. HOSPITAL, GOURHATI 31/03/2014 2241326311 P/14/10/25750A 17/02/2014
SMT PRATIMA  GHOSH HEALTH ASSTT (F) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BARASAT-II BLOCK,MADHYAMGRAM RURAL HOSPITAL, 28/02/2014 2241325222 P/14/10/25302A 19/02/2014
SMT PUSPA  SHAW SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, GABBERIA STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 31/01/2014 2241321013 P/14/10/25630A 17/02/2014
SMT RITA  SAHA BENCH CLERK DISTRICT JUDGE, HOWRAH 31/03/2014 2241326475 P/14/10/25858A 20/02/2014
SMT SABITA  HAZRA GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, BOLPUR, BIRBHUM 31/03/2014 2241326781 P/14/10/27002A 27/02/2014
SMT SARASWATI DUTTA ROY (SARKAR) CLERK-IN-CHARGE ADDITIONAL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, ISLAMPUR, 28/02/2014 2241324737 P/14/10/24134A 13/02/2014
SMT SUCHITRA  DAS MANAGER(NCES) GENERAL MANAGER, DISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE, HOOGLY 31/03/2014 2241327149 P/14/10/25929A 20/02/2014
SMT SWAGATA  PAL LADY EXTN OFFICER DISTRICT MASS EDUCATION EXTENSION OFFICER, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 28/02/2014 2241324739 P/14/10/25338A 17/02/2014
SMT SWAPNA  ROY BENCH CLERK GR-I CIVIL JUDGE  (JUNIOR DIVISION)BARRACKPORE 28/02/2014 2241325447 P/14/10/23946A 17/02/2014
SUBRATA KR. SIL H.A.(M) B.M.O.H., BADLA B.P.H.C., KALNA-II, BDWN 31/01/2009 PEN-XIII/AP/254(R)/13-14 OUT/879-80 18/02/2014
SWAPAN KR. DAS CONSTABLE DY. COMMISSIONER OF EXCISE, BURDWAN EXCISE DIVN. 31/05/2007 PEN-XIII/AP/270(R)/13-14 OUT/885-86 18/02/2014
UMA RANI BOSE(MAJUMDER) SISTER TUTOR, GR-I(II) MEDL. SUPDT.-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, BURDWAN MEDL. COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 28/02/2014 PEN-XIII/AP/234(L)/13-14 OUT/893-94 21/02/2014