PENSION CASES RETURNED TO DEPARTMENT FOR THE MONTH OF DECEMBER-18 (UPTO 31/12/2018)
SL NO NAME OF PENSIONER DESIGNATION PSA NAME DOR/DOD CASE FILE NO RETURN MEMO NO DATE OF DESPATCH
1 RAJENDRA NATH SAHA SUB ASSISTANT ENGINEER SUPDTG ENGINEER, I & W DTE, DAMODAR IRRIGATION CIRCLE 30/04/1971 1200332760 P/18/11/204573 12/12/2018
2 MANU  BHATTACHARJEE CHIEF INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, ALIPORE(S) 31/01/1973 1200338205 P/18/11/205428 13/12/2018
3 SACHINDA NATH ROY PESHKAR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, RANAGHAT 28/02/1982 1200339917 P/18/11/207110 18/12/2018
4 HARIPADA  TALUKDAR CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/10/1982 1200331596 P/18/11/205456 21/12/2018
5 ANIL KUMAR GHOSH PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BARASAT 30/08/1983 1200260519 P/18/11/204611 05/12/2018
6 SAYED MASUDAR  RAHAMAN MEDL OFFICER CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BIRBHUM 28/02/1985 1200332703 P/18/11/202987 24/12/2018
7 SHYAMA PADA SINGHA ROY PEON ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRIL MARKETING (ADMN), HOOGHLY 31/03/1985 1200339075 P/18/11/206723 12/12/2018
8 ASHUTOSH  PRADHAN PEON ADDL DISTRICT SUB REGISTRAR, PATASPUR, PURBA MEDINIPUR 30/04/1985 1200339076 P/18/11/206168 17/12/2018
9 KANAILAL  TALUKDAR MAZDOOR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P W D, BISHNUPUR DIVISION 30/11/1987 2241326272 P/18/11/204563 04/12/2018
10 SHAKTI PADA BHATTACHERJEE WORK ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, P W D (RDS), HOWRAH HIGHWAY DIVISION 31/12/1987 1200330272 P/18/11/207448 14/12/2018
11 PANCHU GOPAL SHEE ORDERLY SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, ALIPORE(S) 30/11/1988 1200338612 P/18/11/205578 06/12/2018
12 SUSANTA LAL MUKHERJEE CLERK EXE ENGINEER, PWD(RDS), DIAMOND HARBOUR HIGHWAY DIVN 31/12/1990 1200331378 P/18/11/206392 28/12/2018
13 SARAT CHANDRA NASKAR GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SONARPUR RURAL HOSPITAL, 31/12/1990 1200340094 P/18/11/206996 28/12/2018
14 ROHINI KUMAR SAHA SUB INSPECTOR CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 29/02/1992 1200337650 P/18/11/207642 28/12/2018
15 AMARENDRA NATH BASU UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, SAHID MATANGINI BLOCK 28/02/1993 1200338485 P/18/11/205009 11/12/2018
16 SHYAMAL RANJAN BASAK SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER CHIEF ENGINEER(HEAD QUARTERS), PUBLIC HEALTH ENGINEERING DTE. 31/10/1993 1200338549 P/18/11/205594 04/12/2018
17 DEBENDRA PRASAD SINGH CONSTABLE COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 7TH BATTALION, KALYANPUR 11/05/1995 2241825484 P/18/10/204520 03/12/2018
18 JAMINI KUMAR DAS GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, CONTAI, PURBA MEDINIPUR 30/09/1995 1200258365 P/18/11/204477 12/12/2018
19 SAGAR CHANDRA GANGULI GDA CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BANKURA 30/04/1998 1200234863 P/18/11/204515 06/12/2018
20 TAPAN KUMAR MITRA HEAD CLERK DIRECTOR, ELECTRICITY DUTY, W.B. 30/04/1998 1200210896 P/18/11/204646 05/12/2018
21 SAKTI  HAZRA C.T.& S.W. DIRECTOR, SCHOOL OF TROPICAL MEDICINE, KOLKATA 30/06/1999 1200210501 P/18/11/204452 05/12/2018
22 JAYANTI  DAS LADY GRAM SEVIKA BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, SUTAHATA DEV BLOCK 31/07/2000 1200204220 P/18/11/202946 12/12/2018
23 RANAJIT  MUKHERJEE W.B.H.J.S. SECRETARY, JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT, KOLKATA 31/12/2001 1200329033 P/18/15/198344 20/12/2018
24 ARATI  CHANDA BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 31/07/2003 1200336184 P/18/15/205024 04/12/2018
25 PANMONY  MURMU (5) FARM WORKER GR-III/I JOINT DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEV, STATE LIVESTOCK FARM, KALYANI 31/07/2003 1200141054 P/18/10/206733 24/12/2018
26 SHEO GANESH OJHA CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/12/2003 1200339070 P/18/15/205582 06/12/2018
27 NIRMAL KANTI GHOSH HEALTH INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, ATGHORIA BPHC, BURDWAN 30/04/2004 1200148396 P/18/11/204571 13/12/2018
28 NIRUPAMA  BHATTACHARYA MATRON ASSTT. HEADMASTER-IN-CHARGE, BIDHANNAGAR GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL 30/09/2004 1200121017 P/18/11/207658 20/12/2018
29 NIRMALA  DAS GDA SUPERINTENDENT, SURI SADAR HOSPITAL, SURI, BIRBHUM 31/05/2006 1200109930 P/18/11/204519 03/12/2018
30 KISHORI MOHAN DAS M. T. (LAB) GRADE-I SUPDT, KALNA SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, KALNA, BURDWAN 31/07/2007 1200084609 P/18/15/204418 10/12/2018
31 PHANI BHUSAN GORAI GROUP 'D' GRADE-I DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, BANKURA 30/04/2008 1200077803 P/18/11/207006 17/12/2018
32 BISWANATH  BISWAS CONSTABLE SR. SUPDT. OF POLICE (CO-ORD), NORTH 24 PARAGANAS & S P BARASAT POLICE DISTRICT 31/08/2008 1200060133 P/18/11/204659 03/12/2018
33 PRABIR KUMAR JANA GRADUATE LABORATORY INSTRUCTOR DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 31/12/2008 1200053844 P/18/15/205429 18/12/2018
34 CHANDRA BAHADUR SINGH LEADER  DIVNL FIRE OFFICER, NORTH 24 PARGANAS DIVN, WEST BENGAL FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICE 31/01/2009 2241825093 P/18/10/205451 05/12/2018
35 ASOKE KUMAR PONDA PEON ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, CONTAI 31/12/2009 1200285275 P/18/11/204618 11/12/2018
36 GOBINDA PADA HALDAR PEON-CUM-NIGHT GUARD MEMBER SECRETARY & PROJ. OFFICER, SUNDARBAN DEV BOARD 30/09/2010 1200277502 P/18/11/204629 06/12/2018
37 ASIT BARAN PATI SUB ASSISTANT ENGINEER EXE ENGINEER(A-I), PURULIA (AGRI-IRRGN) DIVN 30/09/2010 2241824353 P/18/10/207452 14/12/2018
38 GOPAL CHANDRA MONDAL WORKMAN EXE ENGINEER, SALT LAKE RECLAMATION DIVISION, U D DEPTT 28/02/2011 2241329450 P/18/10/207719 26/12/2018
39 SWAPAN KUMAR CHAKRABORTY HEALTH INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, GHOSHPUR BPHC, SANDESHKHALI-I 30/09/2011 1200276737 P/18/15/204504 05/12/2018
40 CHANDI CHARAN NASKAR HEALTH INSPECTOR, GR-II BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BASANTI BPHC, 24 PGS(S) 31/10/2012 1200305220 P/18/15/205872 13/12/2018
41 SANTI BRATA MUKHERJEE CONTROLLER SUPDT, MIDNAPORE CENTRAL CORRECTIONAL HOME 31/01/2013 2241210945 P/18/10/205590 12/12/2018
42 SUKUMAR  GHORUI MUNICIPAL YOUTH OFFICER DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 30/04/2013 1200306040 P/18/15/205025 04/12/2018
43 PANCHANAN  SAHU PLUMBING MECHANIC EXE ENGINEER, BIDHANNAGAR MUNICIPAL SERVICES DIVISION, U D DEPTT 31/10/2013 2241318648 P/18/11/204626 12/12/2018
44 SOMNATH  MUKHERJEE STORE KEEPER SUPDT, SUB DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, ALIPURDUAR 30/09/2014 2241433083 P/18/15/204766 18/12/2018
45 ASOKE KUMAR PAL POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/12/2014 2241440958 P/18/15/205005 21/12/2018
46 LAKSHMI KANTA MONDAL HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MATHERDIGHI B.P.H.C., CANNING BLOCK-II 31/03/2015 2241453202 P/18/15/205655 11/12/2018
47 PANCHANAN  PARIA PEON ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, CONTAI 31/05/2015 2241555320 P/18/11/204615 12/12/2018
48 PHANI BHUSAN GAIN HEALTH INSPECTOR, GR-I BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BASANTI BPHC, 24 PGS(S) 31/10/2015 2241560527 P/18/15/205579 04/12/2018
49 GOPAL CHANDRA SAHA HEALTH INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, KHANDAGHOSH BPHC, 30/06/2016 2241676589 P/18/15/204544 11/12/2018
50 ANIL DEB NATH POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/07/2016 2241675743 P/18/15/204751 21/12/2018
51 SUDARSAN CHANDRA PAILAN HEALTH INSPECTOR, GR-II BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BASANTI BPHC, 24 PGS(S) 31/07/2016 2241679405 P/18/15/205458 05/12/2018
52 MD.KHURSHID  ALAM GDA DIRECTOR, INSTT OF POST GRADUATE MEDICAL EDUCATION & RESEARCH, KOLKATA 31/01/2017 2241685862 P/18/15/204662 04/12/2018
53 PRAKASH  CHAKRABORTY LOWER DIVISION ASSTT DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER, NADIA 31/07/2017 2241797885 P/18/15/207002 17/12/2018
54 ARUN  BANERJEE ASSTT PROGRAMME OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, DEGANGA, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/11/2017 2241701821 P/18/15/207437 21/12/2018
55 APURBA KUMAR GHOSH HEAD WARDER SUPERINTENDENT, DUM DUM CENTRAL CORRECTIONAL HOME 31/12/2017 2241706309 P/18/10/204609 05/12/2018
56 TANIMA  BISWAS HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, LAUDOHA BPHC, BURDWAN 31/01/2018 2241708181 P/18/10/205586 13/12/2018
57 KRISHNADAS  MONDAL JT. COMMISSIONER,COMMERCIAL TAX JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, SERAMPORE CHARGES 31/01/2018 2241705271 P/18/15/206868 12/12/2018
58 BIBHUTI  DAS HEAD CLERK DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF RATIONING, 24 PGS(N). BARRACKPORE 31/01/2018 2241704873 P/18/10/207441 28/12/2018
59 SADHAN KUMAR MUKHERJEE DRIVER (GR.I) DIRECTOR OF LAND RECORDS & SURVEYS AND JOINT LAND REFORMS COMMISSIONER 31/01/2018 2241710487 P/18/10/207727 19/12/2018
60 NIYATI  SAHA BALSEVIKA DISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICER, MALDA 28/02/2018 2241826862 P/18/10/205450 18/12/2018
61 PRASUN PARAG PATRA HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICAL OFFICER ASSTT CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SERAMPORE, HOOGHLY 31/03/2018 2241825977 P/18/10/205015 05/12/2018
62 ARUP KUMAR ATTA ADDL. SUPERVISORY HEAD CLERK DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, BANKURA 31/03/2018 2241708467 P/18/10/204442 04/12/2018
63 CHANDAN KUMAR BISWAS HEAD ASSISTANT DY. SECRETARY, DEPARTMENT OF URBAN DEVELOPMENT & MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS, (T & CP) BR. 13/06/2018 2241825348 P/18/11/204511 05/12/2018
64 PURNA CHANDRA BISWAS UPPER DIVISION CLERK CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, KHANAKUL-I, I C D S PROJECT 31/07/2018 2241814485 P/18/15/202976 07/12/2018
65 APURBA KUMAR ACHARJEE INSPECTOR (COMP) DEPUTY DIRECTOR, BUREAU OF APPLIED ECONOMICS & STATISTICS 31/07/2018 2241813877 P/18/10/204546 05/12/2018
66 ASIT KUMAR PRATIHAR KHALASI EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, JHARGRAM FLOOD MANAGEMENT & PLANNING DIVISION, I&W DTE, JHAR 31/07/2018 2241824428 P/18/10/206161 18/12/2018
67 MRITUNJOY  SEAL CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MURSHIDABAD 04/09/2018 2241825844 P/18/10/205699 21/12/2018
68 SAMIR  CHAKRABORTY LOWER DIVISION CLERK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BARRACKPORE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/09/2018 2241826156 P/18/10/204631 05/12/2018
69 JITENDRA NATH HEMBRAM L.D.ASSISTANT CUM-CASHIER CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, ICDS(T) PROJECT, NAYAGRAM 30/09/2018 2241826929 P/18/10/205866 18/12/2018
70 SADHAN KUMAR CHAKI LOWER DIVISION CLERK DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, JALDAPARA WILDLIFE DIVISION, COOCHBEHAR 30/09/2018 2241816108 P/18/15/207641 26/12/2018
71 DILIP KUMAR BANERJEE EXCISE CONSTABLE SUPDT OF EXCISE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS (RURAL) & JT COMMSR OF EXCISE, 24 PGS (N) 30/11/2018 2241818997 P/18/10/204510 05/12/2018
72 TARUN KUMAR CHAKRABORTY JUNIOR PUMP OPERATOR EXECUTIVE ENGINEE,PWD,HOOGHLY ELECTRICAL DIVISION, 30/11/2018 2241823344 P/18/10/204608 12/12/2018
73 DIPAK KUMAR BANDYOPADHYAY ASSTT HEAD MASTER HEADMASTER, HOOGHLY COLLEGIATE SCHOOL, HOOGHLY 30/11/2018 2241820587 P/18/10/204656 11/12/2018
74 SURAJMUNI  EKKA GROUP-D (PEON) PRINCIPAL, I.T.I., SILIGURI 30/11/2018 2241826198 P/18/10/205419 05/12/2018
75  KABIRUDDIN  . ORDERLY PEON EXE ENGINEER, TEESTA QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, I&W DTE, SILIGURI 30/11/2018 2241821909 P/18/10/205424 05/12/2018
76 GANESH  MUNDA LOWER DIVISION CLERK EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, MAHANANDA CANAL DIVN 30/11/2018 2241824070 P/18/10/205425 05/12/2018
77 ASHOK KUMAR BERA INDUSTRIAL DEV OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, DEBRA DEV. BLOCK, 30/11/2018 2241826045 P/18/10/204437 18/12/2018
78 SANTOSH  RAI GANGMAN MANAGER, GOVT CINCHONA PLANTATION, LATPANCHOR, DARJEELING 30/11/2018 2241825335 P/18/10/205437 05/12/2018
79 GARGA BAHADUR SUBBA UPPER DIVISION CLERK SECRETARY, ZILLA SAINIK BOARD, DARJEELING 30/11/2018 2241819476 P/18/10/205426 05/12/2018
80 INDRA  BAGDAS STAFF NURSE GR-II SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, KALIMPONG 31/12/2018 2241821869 P/18/10/204516 03/12/2018
81 DILIP LAL CHOWDHURY INDUSTRIAL DEV OFFICER GENERAL MANAGER, DISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE, KOLKATA 31/12/2018 2241820148 P/18/10/204768 11/12/2018
82 PANNA  DAS NIGHT GUARD PRINCIPAL, LADY BRABOURN COLLEGE, KOLKATA 31/12/2018 2241820702 P/18/10/204637 12/12/2018
83 UTTAM KUMAR SAHA MALI PRINCIPAL, TAKI GOVERNMENT. COLLEGE, TAKI, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/12/2018 2241825878 P/18/10/204653 05/12/2018
84 SHIVA KUMAR RASAILY EXCISE CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, KALIMPONG 31/12/2018 2241826108 P/18/10/205416 04/12/2018
85 DOLY  MITRA UPPER DIVISION CLERK CONTROLLER, KOLKATA THIKA TENANCY, L & L.R.O. DEPTT.,KOLKATA 31/12/2018 2241826100 P/18/10/205435 04/12/2018
86 SASHI  CHETTRI EXCISE CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, KALIMPONG 31/12/2018 2241825377 P/18/10/205436 04/12/2018
87 DEBASHIS  SENGUPTA LINO TYPE MECHANIC SUPERINTENDENT, WEST BENGAL GOVERNMENT PRESS, ALIPORE 31/12/2018 2241820105 P/18/10/204547 04/12/2018
88 MALAY KUMAR KUNDU JT BLOCK DEV OFFICER DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT 31/12/2018 2241820181 P/18/10/205869 03/12/2018
89 SWAPAN  DEY POLICE DRIVER ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, HEAD QUARTER FORCE, KOLKATA 31/12/2018 2241820617 P/18/10/205939 19/12/2018
90 REKHA RANI PURKAIT HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, KULPI BPHC, 24 PGS(S) 31/12/2018 2241821385 P/18/10/205434 04/12/2018
91 PRAFULLA KUMAR ARI KHALASI EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, KANGSABATI CANALS DIVN-III 31/12/2018 2241819565 P/18/10/206730 17/12/2018
92 KEKA  GHOSH ASSISTANT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS (PRIMARY EDUCATION), NORTH 24 PGS. 31/12/2018 2241821581 P/18/10/206385 12/12/2018
93 SAMIR KUMAR ROY ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 4TH BN, KASBA, RAIGANJ 31/12/2018 2241820191 P/18/10/203010 06/12/2018
94 ASIT RANJAN DAS UPPER DIVISION CLERK CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, SANDESHKHALI-II ICDS PROJECT 31/12/2018 2241826203 P/18/10/207445 24/12/2018
95 VIJAY KUMAR LAMA POLICE DRIVER ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, HEAD QUARTER FORCE, KOLKATA 31/12/2018 2241820611 P/18/10/207108 24/12/2018
96 DHAN BAHADUR CHHETRI SUB INSPECTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE (HQR), SILIGURI POLICE COMMISSIONERATE 31/12/2018 2241819694 P/18/10/205937 21/12/2018
97 ABHIJIT  GHOSH JOINT DIRECTOR DIRECTOR OF LOCAL BODIES, KOLKATA 31/01/2019 2241821582 P/18/10/206178 05/12/2018
98 PRABIR  BANERJEE PATROLMAN SENIOR JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, 24 PARGANAS CIRCLE 31/01/2019 2241822813 P/18/10/202984 12/12/2018
99 MADHU MANGAL BAIDYA ASSTT AGRIL EXTN OFFICER ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), BONGAON SUB-DIVN 31/01/2019 2241822253 P/18/10/204507 05/12/2018
100 RUPAMOY  DEY F.E.O.D. DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, BURDWAN DIVISION, W.B. F. & E.S., 31/01/2019 2241822318 P/18/10/204591 12/12/2018
101 TAPAN KUMAR KUNDU MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST (RD) GR-II BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, CHITTARANJAN RURAL HOSP,  BHATAR BL 31/01/2019 2241823577 P/18/10/204594 12/12/2018
102 KISHORE KUMAR HAZARI HEALTH INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, MAL BLOCK, OODLABARI, JALPAIGURI 31/01/2019 2241825211 P/18/10/204596 12/12/2018
103 RATAN KUMAR DAS ASSISTANT COMMERCIAL TAX OFFICER JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, BURDWAN CHARGE, BURDWAN 31/01/2019 2241822108 P/18/10/204598 12/12/2018
104 JUGAL KISHORE MANNA RECORD SUPPLIER ASSTT. REGISTRAR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCITIES, PASCHIM BARDHAMAN RANGE 31/01/2019 2241825009 P/18/10/204600 12/12/2018
105 PRADIP KUMAR HALDER ASSISTANT SUPERVISOR CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, PURBA BHARDHAMAN 31/01/2019 2241823881 P/18/10/204601 12/12/2018
106 NIHAR CHANDRA DAS PEON ASSISTANT ENGINEER, REPAIR WORKSHOP & RESEARCH LABORATORY, KALYANI 31/01/2019 2241825605 P/18/10/204633 04/12/2018
107 SHYAMAL KUMAR MALLICK UPPER DIVISION CLERK ACCOUNTS OFFICER, O/O THE ADMINISTRATOR, BIDHANNAGAR 31/01/2019 2241823780 P/18/10/204652 12/12/2018
108 RAJMOHAN  BARMAN ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, COOCH BEHAR 31/01/2019 2241826538 P/18/10/205027 03/12/2018
109 SYED NAYA BADSHA SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PURBA BARDHAMAN 31/01/2019 2241821675 P/18/10/205431 06/12/2018
110 SUDHAKAR  ADAK MEDL TECHNO (RD) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, I.P.G.M.E. & R. - S.S.K.M. HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 31/01/2019 2241824359 P/18/10/204531 04/12/2018
111 BIPUL KUMAR DAS ASSTT PROGRAMME OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RATUA-I , MALDA 31/01/2019 2241826562 P/18/10/205446 18/12/2018
112 GOURHARI  GHOSH HEAD SURVEYOR ASSTT ENGINEER, PHE DTE, SURVEY SUB-DIVISION-IV 31/01/2019 2241824052 P/18/10/205449 13/12/2018
113 MITA  CHAKRABORTY GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, I.P.G.M.E. & R. - S.S.K.M. HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 31/01/2019 2241825294 P/18/10/204466 04/12/2018
114 SAHID  JAMIL REVENUE OFFICER SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BARRACKPORE 31/01/2019 2241826419 P/18/10/205580 20/12/2018
115 SAILENDRA NATH KHARA GDA PRINCIPAL, MEDICAL COLLEGE, KOLKATA 31/01/2019 2241822028 P/18/10/204469 05/12/2018
116 MD. ISRAIL MOLLA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, FALTA, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 31/01/2019 2241822254 P/18/10/205868 18/12/2018
117 SUNIL KUMAR GHOSH PEON ADDL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, SEALDAH 31/01/2019 2241826465 P/18/10/205933 13/12/2018
118 ANIMESH  SARKAR HEAD ASSISTANT DEPUTY SECRETARY, URBAN DEVELOPMENT & MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPTT., 31/01/2019 2241826493 P/18/10/205935 19/12/2018
119 NARAYAN CHANDRA BHATTACHARJYA HEAD CLERK SUPDT, BHATPARA STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 31/01/2019 2241826431 P/18/10/205936 20/12/2018
120 ASWINI  DEY SARKAR LOWER DIVISION CLERK HEADMASTER, JALPAIGURI ZILLA SCHOOL, JALPAIGURI 31/01/2019 2241822674 P/18/10/204592 13/12/2018
121 TUSHAR KANTI MUKHERJEE JT. CHIEF ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR CHIEF ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR, KOLKATA 31/01/2019 2241822340 P/18/10/206721 07/12/2018
122 NATHU RAM TOPPO ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 12TH BN, DABGRAM, JALPAIGURI 31/01/2019 2241825751 P/18/10/204470 03/12/2018
123 KANAI LAL MONDAL WORK MAJDOOR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, BANKURA DIVISION, HOUSING DTE 31/01/2019 2241826861 P/18/10/206724 17/12/2018
124 SWAPAN  CHOWDHURY HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICAL OFFICER ASSTT CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SADAR, TAMLUK 31/01/2019 2241826187 P/18/10/206732 06/12/2018
125 SHIB KUMAR BHATTACHARJEE HEALTH INSPECTOR ZONAL HEALTH OFFICER, ZONE-III, KMUHO, KOLKATA 31/01/2019 2241821187 P/18/10/206157 28/12/2018
126 SHAMPA  SAHA UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUPERINTENDENT, DUM DUM CENTRAL CORRECTIONAL HOME 31/01/2019 2241825430 P/18/10/206158 05/12/2018
127 DILIP  ADHIKARY PROFESSOR PRINCIPAL, N.R.S. MEDICAL COLLEGE, KOLKATA 31/01/2019 2241820257 P/18/10/206737 12/12/2018
128 PRADIP KUMAR PAL EXECUTIVE ENGINEER SUPDTG ENGINEER, PWD, WESTERN CIRCLE-I, BURDWAN 31/01/2019 2241822176 P/18/10/206171 03/12/2018
129 SASADHAR  PANDA COMMERCIAL TAX OFFICER JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, BANKURA CHARGE 31/01/2019 2241822474 P/18/10/206172 05/12/2018
130 LADUP  TAMANG RESEARCH OFFICER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMINISTRATION), DARJEELING 31/01/2019 2241825077 P/18/10/206175 12/12/2018
131 SANKAR  MUKHOPADHYAY CHIEF SEED TESTING OFFICER ADDL DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), KOLKATA 31/01/2019 2241821175 P/18/10/206176 03/12/2018
132 SHYAMAL  DAS OFFICE PEON DISTRICT JUDGE, JALPAIGURI 31/01/2019 2241825214 P/18/10/206389 24/12/2018
133 SWAPAN KUMAR MALLICK AMIN ASSTT ENGINEER(AGRI-MECH), CHINSURAH (AGRI-MECH) SUB DIVN 31/01/2019 2241825930 P/18/10/206866 12/12/2018
134 KANAN BEHARI GHOSH CAMP BEARER COMMANDING OFFICER, 5 BENGAL GIRLS BN NCC 31/01/2019 2241822720 P/18/10/204599 13/12/2018
135 SK. SAHIDUL  RAHAMAN LIVESTOCK DEV ASSTT BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, DHANAIKHALI, HOOGHLY 31/01/2019 2241822347 P/18/10/206391 12/12/2018
136 ASOKE KUMAR DUTTA ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT 31/01/2019 2241822764 P/18/10/206727 28/12/2018
137 TRIPTI  GHOSH HEAD ASSISTANT ZONAL HEALTH OFFICER, ZONE-II, CMUHO, KOLKATA 31/01/2019 2241827249 P/18/10/207449 20/12/2018
138 SUKLA  DE SARKAR ASSTT CHILD DEV PROJ OFFICER DIRECTOR, DIRECTORATE OF ICDS 31/01/2019 2241825555 P/18/10/207654 20/12/2018
139 SUKLA  CHAKRABORTY SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, BHANGORE-II ICDS PROJECT 31/01/2019 2241827056 P/18/10/206722 27/12/2018
140 TAPAN KUMAR MAITY HOMOEOPATHIC COMPOUNDER CUM DRESSER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, VIDYASAGAR BPHC AT BIRSINGHA 31/01/2019 2241825985 P/18/10/204440 18/12/2018
141 PARIMAL CHANDRA BARMAN BLOCK WELFARE OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RATUA-I , MALDA 28/02/2019 2241826597 P/18/10/205432 18/12/2018
142 SUKUMAR  KUILA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST(LAB) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 28/02/2019 2241824367 P/18/10/204461 05/12/2018
143 GAURANGA CHANDRA NAYAK SWEEPER PRINCIPAL, MOULANA AZAD COLLEGE, KOLKATA 28/02/2019 2241825466 P/18/10/204481 10/12/2018
144  PRANAB KUMAR BISWAS PROFESSOR PRINCIPAL, MEDICAL COLLEGE, KOLKATA 28/02/2019 2241823271 P/18/10/206177 05/12/2018
145 RINA  GHOSH UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, ICDS PROJECT, DEGANGA, BARASAT 28/02/2019 2241826468 P/18/10/207451 28/12/2018
146 BABLU KUMAR GHOSH PRINCIPAL'S ORDERLY PRINCIPAL, TAKI GOVERNMENT. COLLEGE, TAKI, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 28/02/2019 2241827240 P/18/10/207655 21/12/2018
147 MADAN MOHAN DEBNATH AMIN SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BASIRHAT 28/02/2019 2241824232 P/18/10/207657 24/12/2018
148 RABI SANKAR DAS REVENUE OFFICER SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, HOWRAH SADAR 28/02/2019 2241824231 P/18/10/204644 20/12/2018
149 PHANI BHUSAN PRAMANIK REVENUE OFFICER SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, MALDA 28/02/2019 2241822277 P/18/10/205701 18/12/2018
150 EPA RANI MANDAL UPPER DIVISION CLERK DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, JHARGRAM DIVISION 31/03/2019 2241826327 P/18/10/206174 18/12/2018
151 KARUNA SINDHU DUTTA DRIVER CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, NALHATI-II 31/03/2019 2241825239 P/18/10/204521 03/12/2018
152 KAJEM  SHEIKH DEPUTY RANGER/FORESTER DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, NADIA-MURSHIDABAD DIVISION 31/03/2019 2241826182 P/18/10/204641 04/12/2018
153 AMAL KUMAR MAITY NIGHT GUARD SUB-DIVNL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, CONTAI 31/03/2019 2241826486 P/18/10/205011 12/12/2018
154 SHYAMAPRASAD  BANERJEE M.T. (RD) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/03/2019 2241825306 P/18/10/205018 05/12/2018
155 BISWAJIT  SAHA UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT DEPUTY SECRETARY, PUBLIC WORKS DEPTT (ROADS WING), ESTAB.BRANCH 31/03/2019 2241825772 P/18/10/204453 04/12/2018
156 PURNIMA  SARKAR GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, I.P.G.M.E. & R. - S.S.K.M. HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 31/03/2019 2241825289 P/18/10/204462 04/12/2018
157 PARIJAT KUMAR PARAMANIK REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, ARAMBAGH 31/03/2019 2241826000 P/18/10/204492 11/12/2018
158 RATAN  DEY FIRE OPERATOR  DIVNL FIRE OFFICER, HOOGHLY DIVISION, W.B. FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICES, HOOGHLY 31/03/2019 2241822634 P/18/10/204494 11/12/2018
159 RABINDRA NATH THAKUR S.R.(O)-II SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MALDA 31/03/2019 2241826417 P/18/10/204574 03/12/2018
160 MD. ALAUDDIN SK. SENIOR WORKMAN EXE ENGINEER, PWD, MALDA ELECTRICAL DIVN, MALDA 31/03/2019 2241826908 P/18/10/205702 18/12/2018
161 HABAL CHANDRA HEMBRAM CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BANKURA 31/03/2019 2241826017 P/18/10/204645 03/12/2018
162 BIMALA  HARI SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SERAMPORE UTTARPARA BL, KANAIPUR BPHC, 31/03/2019 2241827035 P/18/10/206181 12/12/2018
163 ALOKE SANKAR SAHA SUB INSPECTOR OF POLICE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE (HQ), CHANDANNAGAR POLICE COMMISSIONERATE 31/03/2019 2241825810 P/18/10/204493 05/12/2018
164 RUP NARAYAN CHETTRI MECHANIC EXE ENGINEER, NEORAKHOLA WATER SUPPLY & MTC  DIVN, PHE DTE, PO. & DT. KALIMPONG 31/03/2019 2241823843 P/18/10/207117 28/12/2018
165 SATYAJIT  CHOWDHURY SUPERVISORY GRADE TYPIST DEPUTY SECRETARY, TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT 31/03/2019 2241826579 P/18/10/205423 11/12/2018
166 PRASANTA KUMAR NAYEK HEAD SURVEYOR EXE ENGINEER(A-I), BARASAT(AGRI-IRRGN) DIVN 31/03/2019 2241825559 P/18/10/207450 28/12/2018
167 MANADA  ROY PEON ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), CHANCHAL SUB-DIVN 31/03/2019 2241826410 P/18/10/204534 18/12/2018
168 PRASANTA  SOME CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE (HD QUARTERS), HOWRAH 30/04/2019 2241826114 P/18/10/204512 03/12/2018
169 SEVAK KUMAR DAS KANUNGO GDA BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, CHINSURAH MOGRA BPHC 30/04/2019 2241826460 P/18/10/205010 03/12/2018
170 JAGADISH  SARDAR SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, HOOGHLY 30/04/2019 2241826374 P/18/10/205012 12/12/2018
171 SOME NATH MUKHERJEE INSPECTOR DISTRICT WELFARE OFFICER, BACKWARD CLASSES WELFARE, KOLKATA 30/04/2019 2241826623 P/18/10/205433 11/12/2018
172 SANKAR  DAS POLICE DRIVER GR-I COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 1ST BN, BARRACKPORE, 30/04/2019 2241826724 P/18/10/205442 06/12/2018
173 BIMAL KUMAR RAI JAMADAR GR.I REGISTRAR GENERAL, HIGH COURT, APPELATE SIDE, CALCUTTA 30/04/2019 2241826076 P/18/10/205443 14/12/2018
174 KUMARESH  MONDAL ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 30/04/2019 2241826299 P/18/10/204542 03/12/2018
175 RINA  ROY SENIOR MALI DEPUTY CONSERVATOR OF FOREST, KOLKATA 30/04/2019 2241825321 P/18/10/204487 10/12/2018
176 JIAJUL  HOQUE CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BIRBHUM 30/04/2019 2241827285 P/18/10/206745 28/12/2018
177 SANJIBAN  CHAKRABORTY CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NADIA, KRISHNAGAR 30/04/2019 2241826922 P/18/10/206746 20/12/2018
178 BIMAL KANTI BANERJEE CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NADIA, KRISHNAGAR 30/04/2019 2241826926 P/18/10/206726 28/12/2018
179 CHITTARANJAN  HALDER PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, PURULIA 30/04/2019 2241826205 P/18/10/207460 14/12/2018
180 RAGHBENDRA NATH MAHATO GUARD EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, MALDA IRRIGATION DIVN 30/04/2019 2241826602 P/18/10/205421 18/12/2018
181 BIRENDRA NARAYAN SARKAR SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, JALPAIGURI 31/05/2019 2241825682 P/18/10/205457 04/12/2018
182 SAROJ KUMAR KARMAKAR SUB INSPECTOR OF POLICE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BANKURA 31/05/2019 2241826924 P/18/10/206728 28/12/2018
183 GOPAL CHANDRA BISWAS SUB INSPECTOR OF POLICE COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 4TH BN, KASBA, RAIGANJ 31/05/2019 2241826968 P/18/10/206729 28/12/2018
184 ABDUL  MALEK ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BIDHANNAGAR POLICE COMMISSIONERATE 31/05/2019 2241827175 P/18/10/206734 28/12/2018
185 HARE KRISHNA NASKAR CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, HOWRAH (RURAL) DISTRICT 31/05/2019 2241827106 P/18/10/206735 28/12/2018
186 MAHADEB  SWARNAKAR POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MURSHIDABAD 29/04/2007 1200075194 P/18/15/202920 21/12/2018
187 BINOD CHANDRA DAS OFFICE PEON SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BARRACKPORE 05/08/2018 2241825656 P/18/11/204505 05/12/2018
188 RAM BHARASH HAZRA STOCK CHOWKIDAR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, PWD, JALPAIGURI DIVISION 23/01/2018 2241826063 P/18/11/204590 13/12/2018
189 TAPAN KUMAR SAHA PEON HEADMASTER, KRISHNAGAR COLLEGIATE SCHOOL, NADIA 30/06/2018 2241825209 P/18/11/204513 04/12/2018
190 CHARAN  NAYAK SWEEPER PRINCIPAL, MOULANA AZAD COLLEGE, KOLKATA 12/04/2018 2241824985 P/18/11/204760 10/12/2018
191 AITAY  RAI ADULT WORKER QUINOLOGIST, QUININE FACTORY, MUNGPOO, DARJEELING 04/05/1989 1200338093 P/18/11/204763 03/12/2018
192 KAUSHALLAYA  HARIJAN GROUP 'D' DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, COOCH BEHAR 13/10/2017 2241824517 P/18/11/204610 20/12/2018
193 NILOTPAL  NASKAR PERSONAL ASSISTANT SPECIAL SECRETARY, FINANCE DEPARTMENT, AUDIT BRANCH 12/07/2018 2241826405 P/18/11/204773 14/12/2018
194 RABIN CHANDRA DAS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 09/03/2018 2241825549 P/18/11/204616 03/12/2018
195 SANTOSH KUMAR SHOME GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT (M) SUPDT, UTTARPARA STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 05/01/1989 1200337491 P/18/11/204436 12/12/2018
196 SUNIL KUMAR MAJUMDER JAMADAR ASSTT SECRETARY, FINANCE DEPARTMENT, AUDIT BRANCH 31/12/2017 2241825970 P/18/11/204526 20/12/2018
197 MADAN  JAMADER SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, ARANGHATA BPHC, RANAGHAT-II, 05/10/2011 2241826657 P/18/11/205017 17/12/2018
198 KALINDRA NATH GOPE GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT, GR-I BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MAL, JALPAIGURI 10/02/2013 1200317265 P/18/15/205026 11/12/2018
199 SUNIL  SUTRADHAR PANCHAYAT PEON BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, SALBONI, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 04/12/2016 2241826732 P/18/11/205439 18/12/2018
200 GOURI  MUKHERJEE LOWER DIVISION ASSTT DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTATION, DEPTT OF FOOD SUPPLIES, KOLKATA 30/07/2015 2241825673 P/18/11/204443 03/12/2018
201 LALITA  BAUR GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, I.P.G.M.E. & R. - S.S.K.M. HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 03/09/2017 2241820526 P/18/11/204460 04/12/2018
202 GARFA  HANSDA PEON BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, MEMARI-II, BURDWAN 02/10/2014 2241826384 P/18/11/205584 19/12/2018
203 ANJALI  SAHA ASSISTANT WEAVING INSTRUCTOR MANAGER, FEMALE VAGRANTS  HOME, UTTARPARA 13/10/2016 2241820683 P/18/11/204476 11/12/2018
204 BIRENDRA NATH DAS HEALTH ASSISTANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, FARAKKA BPHC, MURSHIDABAD 01/02/1985 1200338625 P/18/11/205588 05/12/2018
205 GAUTAM KUMAR DEY WORKSHOP ATTENDANT PRINCIPAL, INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, HOOGHLY 21/08/2018 2241825816 P/18/11/204467 04/12/2018
206 KANAI LAL BANERJEE DRAFTSMAN EXE ENGINEER, P. H. E. DTE., BARASAT DIVISION 14/09/1979 2241206247 P/18/11/204580 06/12/2018
207 RAMDEO  DAS SWEEPER GR-I DEPUTY SECRETARY, URBAN DEVELOPMENT DEPTT, T & CP BRANCH 07/04/2018 2241826541 P/18/11/207005 20/12/2018
208 SUDESHNA  SAHA SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, ENGLISHBAZAR I.C.D.S.PROJECT, 21/02/2017 2241702486 P/18/11/205461 18/12/2018
209 ANIL  SARDAR GUARD DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 05/03/2018 2241826688 P/18/11/205934 18/12/2018
210 GANESH BAHADUR GURUNG DAKWALLA DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, KALIMPONG SOIL CONSERVATION DIVISION 11/08/2018 2241826699 P/18/11/205940 11/12/2018
211 ARCHANA  SAHA HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KHASPUR RURAL HOSPITAL, 14/10/2010 1200255742 P/18/11/204522 07/12/2018
212 TAPSIA  BEHARA SWEEPER SUPDT, E.S.I. HOSPITAL, BUDGE BUDGE 30/08/1995 2241826910 P/18/11/206718 27/12/2018
213 RAMPADA  SAHU BARKANDAZ EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, KANGSABATI CANALS DIVN-II, KHATRA 05/04/2018 2241821272 P/18/12/206719 24/12/2018
214 BASANTI  MURMU GDA BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH,  KOLLOLI BPHC, PURULIA 11/06/2001 1200181151 P/18/11/206720 14/12/2018
215 RANJIT  DAS GDA MEDL SUPDT CUM VICE PR., COLLEGE OF MEDICINE & SAGAR DUTTA HOSPITAL 12/04/2008 2241700401 P/18/12/206725 20/12/2018
216 MD. BADRUL  ISLAM OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, CHOPRA, UTTAR DINAJPUR 24/12/2017 2241814340 P/18/12/206159 03/12/2018
217 DAYAL RATAN BISWAS HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, CHINSURAH, HOOGHLY 07/01/1983 1200328948 P/18/11/206165 17/12/2018
218 RAMA  HAZRA SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, RAJNAGAR BPHC, BIRBHUM 10/03/2016 2241694474 P/18/11/206180 03/12/2018
219 BISHU  MURARI CHOWKIDAR DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (TRAINING), AGRIL TRG CTR, BALURGHAT 15/12/2017 2241711533 P/18/11/206183 03/12/2018
220 KUCHIL  DULEY BHUMI SAHAYAK DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BANKURA (SOUTH) DIVISION 25/09/2017 2241815766 P/18/11/206393 17/12/2018
221 SK. HEDAYET ALI GROUP 'D' COLLECTOR, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR,  PO-MIDNAPORE, DIST- PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 04/04/1983 2241826671 P/18/11/206394 18/12/2018
222 HARI SING DORJEE ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 6TH BN, BARRACKPORE 07/02/2011 2241824503 P/18/11/206861 28/12/2018
223 SACHINDRA KUMAR MAJUMDER DRIVER ADDL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE AND DIST LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, HOOGHLY 23/12/2017 1200338453 P/18/11/206865 12/12/2018
224 BINA  BARMAN HEALTH ASSISTANT (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BAMANHAT BPHC, DINHATA BL-II, COOCHBEHAR 19/02/2015 2241692670 P/18/12/206840 20/12/2018
225 SURESH KUMAR DAS GDA DIRECTOR, REGIONAL INSTITUTE OF OPHTHALMOLOGY, MEDICAL COLLEGE KOLKATA, 23/07/2018 2241824060 P/18/11/204587 05/12/2018
226 NIRMALA  HAZRA HEAD CLERK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT SUB REGISTRAR, MOYNA, PURBA MEDINIPUR 13/06/2014 2241447224 P/18/11/204607 17/12/2018
227 PANCHANAN  SWARNAKAR F.E.O.D. DIVNL FIRE OFFICER, UTTAR & DAKSHIN DINAJPUR DIVN, W.B. FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICE 12/12/2007 1200051107 P/18/11/206717 11/12/2018
228 MOHIT KUMAR CHATTERJEE RECORD SUPPLIER JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, BARASAT CHARGE, 24 PGS(N) 08/08/2000 1200200155 P/18/11/207723 28/12/2018
229 GHULAM MOHAMMAD YASIN S.R.O-I ADDL DIST MAGISTRATE & DISTRICT LAND AND LAND REFORM OFFICER, COOCH BEHAR 10/09/2018 2241826819 P/18/11/207643 28/12/2018
230 BIMALA  DOME SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, HARISHCHANDRAPUR-II, MALDA 23/12/2016 2241821529 P/18/11/205440 18/12/2018