PENSION CASES RETURNED TO DEPARTMENT DURING THE MONTH OF DECEMBER 2014
NAME OF PENSIONER DESIGNATION PSA NAME DOR/DOD CASE FILE NO. RETURN MEMO NO DATE OF DESPATCH
. AZIZUL ISLAM SARDAR CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 31/01/2015 2241449174 P/14/10/55002A 19/12/2014
. DAUD  HOSSAIN ACCOUNTANT CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, BAMONGOLA, MALDA 31/03/2015 2241452780 P/14/10/55455A 19/12/2014
. MD. ABDUL RASID GUARD EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, MAHANANDA EMBANKMENT DIVN., MALDA 31/08/2014 2241450843 P/14/10/54967A 16/12/2014
. MD. DEWAN  HAFIZ FITTER MECHANIC ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), LALBAGH, MURSHIDABAD 31/12/2014 2241441053 P/14/10/52143A 01/12/2014
. RAFIQUL  SARDAR ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 31/12/2014 2241445422 P/14/10/55357A 29/12/2014
. SALEMA  ISLAM NURSE GR.I(I) SUPERINTENDENT, E.S.I. HOSPITAL, SERAMPORE, 31/03/2015 2241447796 P/14/10/55356A 17/12/2014
. SHABBIR  AHMED JT BLOCK DEV OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, MEMARI - II, BURDWAN 31/12/2014 2241437691 P/14/10/51031A 01/12/2014
. SHEIKH ABDUS HABIRUL RAHAMAN UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, GANGARAMPUR AT BUNIADPUR 31/01/2015 2241451158 P/14/10/55242A 19/12/2014
. SK.  NAJIRUDDIN PROCESS SERVER DISTRICT JUDGE, BANKURA 31/12/2014 2241440880 P/14/10/54594A 18/12/2014
. SK. MD.  ASADULLAH CONSTABLE COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BARRACKPORE 30/11/2014 2241440921 P/14/10/51520A 02/12/2014
DR AMALENDU  CHAKRABARTI MEDICAL OFFICER SUPDT, DEBEN MAHATO (SADAR) HOSPITAL 30/04/2002 2241448330 P/14/10/55201A 19/12/2014
DR GITA  BHAUMIK PSYCHOLOGIST MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, N.R.S. MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/01/2015 2241442301 P/14/10/55228A 19/12/2014
DR PRATAP CHAND DE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR DIRECTOR OF HEALTH SERVICES, SALT LAKE 31/01/2004 1200127061 Pen.X/14/1514038854/53348 04/12/2014
LATE ABANI BHUSAN BOSE ROLLER DRIVER EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,NORTH 24 PARAGANAS DIVISION,SOCIAL SECTOR,P.W.DIRECTORATE 16/12/1957 1200151064 P/14/11/55451A 19/12/2014
LATE AJIJUL  RAHAMAN CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, GOVT RAILWAY POLICE, HOWRAH 20/08/2010 2241213662 P/14/11/55410A 22/12/2014
LATE AJIT KUMAR BISWAS STORE KEEPER JT DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RES DEV, COMPOSITE STATE ANIMAL HUSB FARM, SALBONI 13/01/2012 2241450151 P/14/11/51526A 03/12/2014
LATE AMIT KUMAR DAS MEDICAL OFFICER CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, JALPAIGURI 21/02/2014 2241444822 P/14/11/50293A 01/12/2014
LATE ANANDA  GHOSH ROAD MAZDOOR EXE ENGINEER-I, P W D, MIDNAPORE DIVN 21/06/2014 2241452467 P/14/11/55393A 19/12/2014
LATE ANIL KUMAR DAS SWEEPER HEAD MASTER, NAWAB BAHADUR'S INSTITUTION, MURSHIDABAD 31/12/1999 2241448519 P/14/11/52204A 18/12/2014
LATE ANIL KUMAR MUKHERJEE READER SUPDT CUM PRINCIPAL, NORTH BENGAL MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 20/09/1982 2241442122 P/14/11/54989A 19/12/2014
LATE ARJUN  CHETTRI GDA SUPERINTENDENT, S B DEY SANATORIUM, KURSEONG 26/08/2014 2241451304 P/14/11/55257A 30/12/2014
LATE ARUN KUMAR KAR MINIMUM WAGES INSPECTOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BISHNUPUR-II, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 31/10/2009 1200126898 P/14/15/54547A 12/12/2014
LATE AYESHA  BANU PEON DEPUTY LABOUR COMMISSIONER, HALDIA 23/10/2010 2241448751 P/14/11/55160A 17/12/2014
LATE BAIDYA NATH PAUL ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PURULIA 30/09/2001 2241447659 P/14/11/54936A 18/12/2014
LATE BASUDEV HAIT  KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, LOWER DAMODAR IRRGN DIVN 31/08/1995 2241437779 P/14/11/56496A 30/12/2014
LATE BATA KRISHNA SETT UPPER DIVISION CLERK DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR,  HOWRAH 01/01/1967 1200150813 P/14/11/55234A 30/12/2014
LATE BHANU  SUBBA ACCOUNTANT CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, KURSEONG(R) I.C.D.S.PROJECT 07/07/2011 2241320016 P/14/11/55188A 22/12/2014
LATE BIJOY BHUSAN CHAKRABORTY PESHKAR ADDL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE AND DIST LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, HOOGHLY 10/10/1974 1200144882 P/14/11/55000A 17/12/2014
LATE BIJOY KUMAR PAUL WORKSHOP ATTENDANT PRINCIPAL, INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA 24/01/1996 2241440165 P/14/11/55007A 19/12/2014
LATE BIKASH CHANDRA PAL CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, PURBA MEDINIPUR 23/09/2013 2241446806 P/14/11/55370A 30/12/2014
LATE BIRA  HORIZON SWEEPER EXE ENGR, TEESTA CANALS DIVN NO-I, I & W DTE, ISLAMPUR, UTTAR DINAJPUR 06/01/2005 2241452229 P/14/11/55434A 22/12/2014
LATE BISWAJIT  DAS ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 31/08/2014 2241451821 P/14/11/56323A 29/12/2014
LATE BOMKESH  BHATTACHARJEE WARDER SUPDT, LALGOLA OPEN CORRECTIONAL HOME 07/06/2014 2241450017 P/14/11/55365A 22/12/2014
LATE CHAITANYA  SARKAR CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, COOCH BEHAR 30/06/1988 1200141987 P/14/11/54930A 18/12/2014
LATE CHAPALA RANI MONDAL PEON GR-I SUB-DIVNL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, BERHAMPORE 14/02/2003 2241445809 P/14/11/50824 30/12/2014
LATE CHHEDAN  SARKAR NIGHT GUARD SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, MALDA 08/05/2014 2241452460 P/14/11/55400A 19/12/2014
LATE CHINTA HARAN MALLICK EXCISE CONSTABLE JOINT COMMISSIONER OF EXCISE & SUPDT OF EXCISE, HOWRAH 30/04/1985 2241446292 P/14/11/55187A 17/12/2014
LATE CHUNARAM  MURMU KRISHI SHRAMIK ASSTT DIR OF AGRICULTURE (F.S.), JUTE SEED MULTIPL. FARM, GOALTORE 30/09/2014 2241452213 P/14/11/55378A 30/12/2014
LATE DAYANIDHI  MAHAPATRA GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, DANTAN BPHC, DANTAN-I BLOCK, 30/06/1998 2241436633 P/14/11/54963A 16/12/2014
LATE DEBEN  MALAKAR WORKMAN LABOURER JOINT DIRECTOR OF MICRO AND SMALL SCALE INDUSTRIES (ACCOUNTS), M&SSE DTE 21/08/1978 2241435538 P/14/11/55181A 17/12/2014
LATE DHANANJAY  GHORA ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KESHIARY, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/01/2009 1200055862 P/14/11/55158A 19/12/2014
LATE DHIRENDRA KUMAR BARMAN HEAD CHEQUE WRITER ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & ADDL COLLECTOR(GENERAL), MALDA 31/12/1983 1200145867 P/14/11/54966A 16/12/2014
LATE DIBAKAR  MAHANTA PRINCIPAL DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, BIKASH BHAVAN (8TH FLOOR), SALT LAKE 04/02/1999 2241448970 P/14/11/54983A 19/12/2014
LATE DIPA  DAS UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, MALDA 15/06/2014 2241450698 P/14/11/54974A 16/12/2014
LATE GANGARAM  MAHATO GROUP 'D' GRADE-I SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, MALDA 25/05/2010 2241452637 P/14/11/55421A 19/12/2014
LATE GHANASHYAM GHOSH PROCESS SERVER ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, LAND ACQUISITION DEPTT, MALDA 03/01/2004 1200152728 P/14/11/55447A 19/12/2014
LATE GIRINDRA KUMAR CHAKRABORTY LEADER  DIVISIONAL FIRE FIRE OFFICER, HOWRAH DIVISION, W B FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICES 08/05/1981 2241446289 P/14/11/51869A 01/12/2014
LATE GITA  MITRA GDA MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MIDNAPORE MEDL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/01/2008 2241210894 P/14/11/51538A 02/12/2014
LATE GOPAL CHANDRA DAS UPPER DIVISION CLERK ADDL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE AND DIST LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, HOOGHLY 31/08/1993 1200145262 P/14/11/55424A 18/12/2014
LATE GURUDAS  CHATTERJEE UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BARRACKPORE 31/01/1976 2241447096 P/14/11/55391 30/12/2014
LATE HARI MOHAN RUDRA CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NADIA, KRISHNAGAR 30/06/1988 2241447353 P/14/11/55408A 30/12/2014
LATE HARI PRASAD BRAHMIN MALI DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, SILVICULTURE HILLS DIVISION, DARJEELING 31/03/2005 2241315969 P/14/11/55407A 24/12/2014
LATE HARUN AL RASID GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT MEDL OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, BELDANGA RURAL HOSPITAL, MURSHIDABAD 06/09/2000 2241437701 P/14/11/54660A 18/12/2014
LATE HAZARATH  (MANDAL) MAHAMMAD NIGHT GUARD SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, MALDA 26/03/2014 2241452472 P/14/11/55399A 19/12/2014
LATE ILA RANI CHAKRABORTY GDA SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, NADIA 21/05/2014 2241445770 PC.II/14/1114042196/53576 05/12/2014
LATE JAGADISH CHANDRA BERA ASSISTANT COMMERCIAL TAX OFFICER SR JT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, KHARAGPUR RANGE 24/10/2014 2241452180 P/14/11/55253A 19/12/2014
LATE JAGANNATH  DAS ROLLER DRIVER EXE ENGINEER, PWD(RDS), MURSHIDABAD HIGHWAY DIVN NO-I 31/03/2009 2241447386 P/14/11/52594A 05/12/2014
LATE JHUNU BALA DAS GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BURWAN RURAL HOSP 31/10/2006 2241448200 P/14/11/52595A 05/12/2014
LATE JOGENDRA  MANDAL CHOWKIDAR SUPDTG ENGINEER, PWD(RDS), NORTH BENGAL HIGHWAY CIRCLE 09/08/1996 2241448836 P/14/11/55955A 24/12/2014
LATE JOGENDRA NATH DAS PEON DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, JALPAIGURI 31/03/1981 2241433360 P/14/11/53296A 09/12/2014
LATE JYOTISH CHANDRA HAMBIR CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PURBA MIDNAPORE 07/02/2000 2241442325 P/14/11/54945A 18/12/2014
LATE KAJAL  DAS GROUP 'D' DEPUTY SECRETARY, TECHNICAL EDUCATION & TRAINING DEPTT 21/02/2014 2241447384 P/14/11/55168 30/12/2014
LATE KALI KUMAR PAUL DRIVER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (TRG), AGRIL TRG CENTRE, FULIA 31/12/1986 2241213378 P/14/11/51865A 05/12/2014
LATE KAMAL  CHETTRI DRIVER EXE ENGINEER, I&W DTE, TEESTA DESIGN & PLANNIG DIVN 08/03/1984 2241443366 P/14/11/55189A 22/12/2014
LATE KRISHNA PRASANNA BHATTACHARJEE PEON ADDL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE AND DIST LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, HOOGHLY 22/09/1988 1200145241 P/14/11/55001A 17/12/2014
LATE KRISHNAPADA  SARDAR EXCISE CONSTABLE SUPDT OF EXCISE, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 05/08/2014 2241449152 P/14/11/54946A 19/12/2014
LATE KSHITISH CHANDRA CHAKRABORTY U.D.A. COLLECTOR (E.A.), PASCHIM MEDNIPUR 30/04/1979 1200150561 P/14/11/55252A 19/12/2014
LATE KSHUDIRAM  BHUNIA HELPER DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 17/06/2006 2241447502 P/14/11/54956A 22/12/2014
LATE LABU  MURMU  KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, KANGSABATI CANALS DIVN-I, 13/08/2001 1200145029 P/14/11/54960A 16/12/2014
LATE LAKHPATIA  DOME SWEEPER COMMANDANT, BORDER WING HOME GUARD BN., HALISAHAR,24 PGS(N) 15/12/2008 2241321585 P/14/11/55386A 19/12/2014
LATE LILA  MALLICK SWEEPER SUPDT, DR B.N.BOSE SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, BARRACKPORE 29/03/2005 2241440641 P/14/11/52139A 05/12/2014
LATE MADHUSUDAN  DUTTA MASTER MECHANIC EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (ELECTRICAL)HOWRAH 31/12/1983 2241446062 P/14/11/55176A 18/12/2014
LATE MAHADEB  SADHUKHAN CLEANER DISTIRCT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, HOOGHLY 29/12/2013 2241449800 P/14/11/55423A 17/12/2014
LATE MALAY  MUKHERJEE SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MURSHIDABAD 18/05/2014 2241448905 P/14/11/53419A 09/12/2014
LATE MALAY KISHORE PATRA FOREST GUARD DEPUTY FIELD DIRECTOR,SUNDARBAN TIGER RESERVE,24 PGS(S) 30/09/2014 2241434758 P/14/11/55185A 19/12/2014
LATE MAN BAHADUR CHETTRI HEAD CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DARJEELING 01/09/1950 2241436644 P/14/11/45250A 15/12/2014
LATE MANINDRA NATH MURMU INSPECTOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, PURULIA-II DEV BLOCK 07/10/2013 2241445710 P/14/11/54629A 11/12/2014
LATE MD. ABUL GAZI CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE,  PORT  DIVISION, KOLKATA 20/05/2014 2241445353 P/14/11/55005A 22/12/2014
LATE MOHINI  ROY GRAM SEVAK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, HALDIBARI 31/05/1991 2241437499 P/14/11/56301A 30/12/2014
LATE MOJAMMAL  HAQUE GROUP 'D' DISTRICT CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES & E-O ASSTT DIRECTOR, MEDINIPUR(W) 16/09/1998 1200145090 P/14/11/54975A 16/12/2014
LATE NANI GOPAL GHOSH SENIOR AUDITOR GR-II ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF CO-OPERATIVE AUDIT, BIRBHUM RANGE 08/07/2008 2241436238 P/14/11/55192A 19/12/2014
LATE NANI GOPAL PAUL GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, PUNDIBARI BPHC, COOCHBEHAR-II 31/07/2002 2241444973 P/14/11/56355A 29/12/2014
LATE NARENDRA  THEENG LOWER DIVISION CLERK DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, DARJEELING 24/03/2006 2241319381 P/14/11/55405A 22/12/2014
LATE NEMAI CHANDRA DAS ROAD MAZDOOR EXECUTIVE ENGINEERHOWRAH HIGH WAY DIVISION 31/05/1995 2241445152 P/14/11/55186A 17/12/2014
LATE NIRANJAN  SARKAR GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BOLPUR BPHC, BIRBHUM 31/05/1992 2241430553 P/14/11/55159A 18/12/2014
LATE PADMA LOCHAN KISKU HOMOEOPATHIC COMPOUNDER CUM DRESSER BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, DEBRA RURAL HOSPITAL 20/04/2014 2241451067 P/14/11/54574A 16/12/2014
LATE PARUL BALA DAS GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPERINTENDENT, NABADWIP STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 30/09/2011 2241325433 P/14/11/55204A 18/12/2014
LATE PASUPATI  PATTANAYEK  KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, CIVIL ENGINEERING DIVISION-II, SUNDARBAN DEV BOARD 30/08/2013 2241442853 P/14/10/55411A 19/12/2014
LATE PRABIR BARAN SEN KRISHI PRAJUKTI SAHAYAK ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), MALDA (SADAR) SUB DIVN, MALDA 08/03/2012 2241210618 P/14/11/55420A 19/12/2014
LATE PRADIP KUMAR SAREN SWEEPER SUPERINTENDENT, JHARGRAM DISTRICT HOSPITAL, PASCHIM MEDNIPORE 06/04/2013 2241452340 P/14/11/55381A 30/12/2014
LATE PRATAP KISHORE ROY MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST(LAB) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BASULIA RURAL HOSP, PURBA MEDINIPUR 15/05/2014 2241448473 P/14/11/55178A 24/12/2014
LATE PREM KUMARI RAI FEMALE WARDER SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT CORRECTIONAL HOME, DARJEELING 19/11/2006 2241213119 P/14/11/55401A 22/12/2014
LATE PRITI BHUSAN SARKAR WARDER SUPDT, MIDNAPORE CENTRAL CORRECTIONAL HOME 26/06/2014 2241450428 P/14/11/54977A 16/12/2014
LATE PUSPA  SAHA RESHAM KARMEE DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TEXTILES (SERCULTURE), MALDA 09/06/2014 2241451423 P/14/11/55155A 19/12/2014
LATE RAJ KUMAR ROY DARWAN CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, JALPAIGURI 28/02/2010 1200148602 P/14/11/55114A 15/12/2014
LATE RAMANI RANJAN PAL WORK ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P W D, ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 28/02/1986 2241442402 P/14/11/49686A 11/12/2014
LATE RAMESH CHANDRA GHOSH WORK ASSISTANT EXE ENGINEER, P H E DTE, NADIA DIVISION 13/08/2006 2241447964 P/14/11/54585A 18/12/2014
LATE RANJIT  MANDAL SEPOY DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, 2ND BN, KOLKATA ARMED POLICE 02/05/2002 2241448008 P/14/11/55009A 17/12/2014
LATE RATAN  BHUIA ROLLER CLEANER EXE ENGINEER, PWD(RDS), BIRBHUM HIGHWAY DIVN-II, 11/08/2013 2241435138 P/14/12/54949 12/12/2014
LATE RENUBALA  DASI SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BARUIPUR, 24 PGS(S) 31/07/1999 2241447156 P/14/11/52612A 04/12/2014
LATE SABITA RANI DAS PEON DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEV & P.O., PASCHIM MEDNIPORE 25/05/2014 2241447885 P/14/11/54971A 16/12/2014
LATE SACHINDRA NATH DAS GUPTA A.A.E.O. BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, ARAMBAGH DEV BLOCK 31/08/1988 2241447317 P/14/11/54965A 18/12/2014
LATE SAHABIR  BARDEWA HEAD CLERK EXE ENGINEER, DARJEELING DIVN-II, P H E DTE 05/06/1974 2241442571 P/14/11/47959A 05/12/2014
LATE SAHADEB  MONDAL SUB-INSPECTOR COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 8TH BN, LATBAGAN, BARRACKPORE 31/05/1978 2241431889 P/14/11/54934A 17/12/2014
LATE SAMBHU  RUHIDAS CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 02/05/2014 2241450506 P/14/11/55008A 17/12/2014
LATE SANTI RANJAN SEN OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,  HABRA-II, 24 PARGANAS (N) 30/11/1987 1200148587 P/14/11/55435A 18/12/2014
LATE SANTOSH KUMAR BASU UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, CHANDANNAGORE, DIST-HOOGHLY 31/10/1992 2241323831 P/14/11/54551A 16/12/2014
LATE SARAT CHANDRA ROUTH CONSTABLE JOINT COMMISSIONER OF EXCISE, BURDWAN EXCISE DIVISION, SANKHARIPUKUR 04/11/2000 2241448523 P/14/11/50291A 04/12/2014
LATE SASANKA DHAR CHOUDHURY HEAD CLERK COLLECTOR, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 31/01/1998 2241445847 P/14/11/55196A 19/12/2014
LATE SASANKA MOHAN CHATTARAJ BENCH CLERK DISTRICT JUDGE, MURSHIDABAD 01/09/1940 2241445943 P/14/11/45295A 15/12/2014
LATE SASWATI  MONDAL ACCOUNTANT SUPERINTENDENT, KISHALAYA BARASAT 02/07/2012 2241323078 P/14/12/55446A 17/12/2014
LATE SATYABRATA  PANDIT DRAFTSMAN SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, SOUTHERN CIRCLE 31/01/1992 2241438957 P/14/11/53417A 08/12/2014
LATE SATYENDRA NATH KUNDU NIGHT GUARD DIRECTOR, ANIMAL HUSBANDRY & VETERINARY SERVICES, WB 13/09/1972 2241436154 P/14/11/55441A 19/12/2014
LATE SHYAMA PADA MURA  KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, KANGSABATI CANALS DIVN-V 09/02/2014 2241448683 P/14/11/55249A 19/12/2014
LATE SIDDHESWAR  MUKHERJEE LECTURER OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, SANSKRIT COLLEGE, KOLKATA 31/10/1979 2241436711 P/14/11/49310A 01/12/2014
LATE SK.  SAFIUDDIN LIGHT TRACTOR-CUM-PUMP DRIVER JOINT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (PULSES), WEST BENGAL,BERHAMPORE 30/06/1991 1200144944 P/14/11/55006A 23/12/2014
LATE SUDHIR KUMAR BANERJEE PROCESS SERVER DISTRICT JUDGE, BANKURA 27/02/2014 2241436642 P/14/11/45753A 16/12/2014
LATE SUK BAHADUR GURUNG SEPOY COMMANDANT, EASTERN FRONTIER RIFLES, 1ST BATTALION, SALUA 31/01/1978 2241445277 P/14/11/54943A 18/12/2014
LATE SUKHADA  MANDI HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, GARHBETA RURAL HOSP, GARBETA-I 30/11/2004 2241430682 P/14/11/55245A 19/12/2014
LATE SUKLA  SARKAR (BISWAS) G.N.M. BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, RATUA-II, ARAIDANGA BPHC, MALDA 16/01/2014 2241446119 P/14/11/55395A 19/12/2014
LATE SUNIL CHANDRA CHOWDHURY HEAD CLERK ADDL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, MATHABHANGA 28/02/2002 2241451724 P/14/11/56358A 29/12/2014
LATE SUNIRMAL  DUTTA OPERATOR-CUM-MECHANIC BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, MEKHLIGANJ, COOCHBEHAR 09/04/2010 2241448559 P/14/11/54932A 30/12/2014
LATE SUSHANTA KUMAR BHATTACHARJEE COMPUTING  SUPERVISOR ADDL PR CHIEF CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, HUMAN RES DEV & VIGILANCE 08/07/2011 2241207699 P/14/12/55353A 17/12/2014
LATE SUSHIL KUMAR MISHRA UPPER DIVISION CLERK DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOL, SECONDARY EDUCATION, PURBA MEDINIPUR 25/01/2013 2241319916 P/14/15/55180A 24/12/2014
LATE SWADESH RANJAN SENAPATI M.T.(LAB) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, DEYPARA (CHANDRA) B P H C 31/10/2014 2241438402 P/14/11/55453A 19/12/2014
LATE SWAPAN KUMAR DE OPERATOR (DTW)  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, SANTIPUR, NADIA 18/12/2013 2241449928 P/14/11/55450A 18/12/2014
LATE TANAY KUMAR BOSE SEPOY DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, 7TH. BN, KOL ARMED POLICE, 19/10/1998 2241449943 P/14/11/52145A 04/12/2014
LATE TAPAN KUMAR GHOSH STORE KEEPER MEDL SUPDT CUM VICE PR., COLLEGE OF MEDICINE & SAGAR DUTTA HOSPITAL, 16/04/2014 2241447366 P/14/11/55388 30/12/2014
MD ABDUL WOHID BISWAS ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, SWARUPNAGAR, 24 PGS(N) 31/12/2014 2241444849 P/14/10/55436A 19/12/2014
MD MD MOTIUR RAHAMAN LIVESTOCK DEV ASSTT BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, NALHATI-I DEV BLOCK 31/08/2011 1200115714 P/14/15/55232A 19/12/2014
SHRI AJIT KUMAR GANGULI ORDERLY PEON JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DUBRAJPUR 31/01/2015 2241444365 P/14/10/55171A 19/12/2014
SHRI AJOY KUMAR ROY PEON SUPDTG ENGINEER, BUILDING IMPLEMENTATION CELL, P.W.DTE., 31/10/2014 2241437142 P/14/10/49328A 09/12/2014
SHRI AMAL  HALDAR SHERISTADAR DISTRICT JUDGE, BANKURA 30/04/2014 2241324305 P/14/10/54592A 18/12/2014
SHRI AMAL CHANDRA ROY CONSUMER  WELFARE OFFICER ASSTT DIRECTOR, CONSUMER AFFAIRS & F.B.P., PASCHIM MEDINIPUR RANGE 28/02/2015 2241452155 P/14/10/55261A 19/12/2014
SHRI AMAL KUMAR BHATTACHERJEE ARMED ASST SUB INSPECTOR COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 6TH BN, BARRACKPORE 31/01/2015 2241442376 P/14/10/55429A 17/12/2014
SHRI AMAL KUMAR NANDI CASHIER CUM STORE KEEPER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, MATIGARA, DARJEELING 30/11/2014 2241449791 P/14/10/54979A 23/12/2014
SHRI AMIT KUMAR MUKHERJEE WORK ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,NORTH 24 PARAGANAS DIVISION,SOCIAL SECTOR,P.W.DIRECTORATE 31/01/2015 2241443207 P/14/10/54951 30/12/2014
SHRI ANADI NATH MONDAL HEAD CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), BOLPUR, BIRBHUM 29/02/2004 1200121837 P/14/15/56297A 30/12/2014
SHRI ANANDA  HALDER PROCESS SERVER DISTRICT JUDGE, MURSHIDABAD 30/06/2014 2241429963 P/14/10/51056A 09/12/2014
SHRI ANANDA MOHAN ACHARYYA LIVESTOCK DEV ASSTT BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, NANOOR, BIRBHUM 31/01/2015 2241445342 P/14/10/55385A 19/12/2014
SHRI ANIL KUMAR SARKAR GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT (M) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MALDA MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/05/2015 2241452137 P/14/10/55264A 19/12/2014
SHRI ARUN KUMAR CHAKRABORTY HEAD CLERK COMMANDING OFFICER, 48 BENGAL BN NCC, BARRACKPORE 31/01/2015 2241445067 P/14/10/54565A 12/12/2014
SHRI ASHIM KUMAR GHOSH PROCESS SERVER SUB-DIVISIONAL CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), BASIRHAT 28/02/2013 2241209971 P/14/15/55191A 16/12/2014
SHRI ASHOK KUMAR DAS PEON GR-I CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, ENGLISHBAZAR I.C.D.S.PROJECT, 30/09/2014 2241435718 P/14/15/55248A 30/12/2014
SHRI ASHOK KUMAR DOME PROCESS SERVER DISTRICT JUDGE, BANKURA 28/02/2013 2241210955 P/14/15/54602A 18/12/2014
SHRI ASHOK KUMAR JANA TYPIST, GR-I EXE ENGINEER-I, P W D, MIDNAPORE DIVN 31/05/2015 2241452182 P/14/10/55254A 19/12/2014
SHRI ASHOKE KUMAR KARMAKAR CONSTABLE COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BARRACKPORE 30/09/2014 2241438883 P/14/10/55416A 29/12/2014
SHRI ASIM KUMAR TEWARI SHERISTADAR CIVIL JUDGE, JR. DIVN, 2ND COURT, BANKURA 30/06/2012 2241209824 P/14/15/54604A 18/12/2014
SHRI ASIS KUMAR PANDA DRIVER LT.COL./COL,  OFFICER COMMANDING, 6 BENGAL GIRLS (I) COY NCC, RANGAMATI, MIDNAPO 28/02/2015 2241448125 P/14/10/54549A 16/12/2014
SHRI ASOK KUMAR BAKSHI EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BONGAON 31/12/2014 2241442846 P/14/10/54608A 15/12/2014
SHRI ASOKE KUMAR DAS HEAD CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, PURULIA 31/12/2014 2241439310 P/14/10/54621A 17/12/2014
SHRI ASOKE KUMAR KUNDU STENOGRAPHER ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, CHANDANNAGAR 30/09/2012 2241203218 P/14/15/54538A 16/12/2014
SHRI ASOKE KUMAR SHIT PERSONAL ASSISTANT GR-I CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BANKURA 31/10/2007 1200079074 P/14/15/54600A 18/12/2014
SHRI BABLU RANJAN DE HEAD CLERK SUB-DIVNL CONTROLLER (FOOD & SUPPLIES) AND E.O. ASSTT DIRECTOR, CHANDERNAGORE 31/03/2015 2241448951 P/14/10/55177A 17/12/2014
SHRI BAIDYANATH  SAHA L.D.ASSISTANT ASSISTANT SECRETARY, DEPTT OF INFORMATION & CULTURAL AFFAIRS, WRITERS BUILDINGS 31/01/2013 2241446168 P/14/10/50793A 02/12/2014
SHRI BANABIHARI  AICH REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVNL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, HOOGHLY 28/02/2015 2241448101 P/14/10/55161A 17/12/2014
SHRI BANAMALI DEB SHARMA ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, BARRACKPORE 31/12/2014 2241444657 P/14/10/54541A 17/12/2014
SHRI BANI PRASAD BANERJEE ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, EASTERN SUBURBAN DIVISION 31/12/2014 2241442969 P/14/10/52144A 04/12/2014
SHRI BARUN KUMAR MITRA CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 31/05/2014 2241442882 P/14/10/54581A 22/12/2014
SHRI BHADRA  MAJHI INSPECTOR ASSTT DIRECTOR, BUREAU OF APPLIED ECONOMICS & STATS, PURULIA 31/03/2015 2241445063 P/14/10/56508A 29/12/2014
SHRI BHAGABATI  BASAK UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL INFORMATION AND CULTURAL OFFICER, JHARGRAM 31/01/2015 2241443970 P/14/10/54576A 16/12/2014
SHRI BIBHUTI RANJAN SARKAR SHERISTADAR CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), 2ND COURT, HOOGHLY SADAR 31/01/2015 2241445108 P/14/10/55179A 24/12/2014
SHRI BIJOY KUMAR KARMAKAR ROLLER DRIVER EXE ENGINEER, PWD (ROADS), PURULIA HIGHWAY DIVN 31/10/2014 2241438867 P/14/10/54985A 23/12/2014
SHRI BIJOY KUMAR MONDAL ASSTT. COOK-CUM-BEARER DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 31/03/2014 2241447013 P/14/10/54586A 22/12/2014
SHRI BIMAL CHANDRA DAS JT BLOCK DEV OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KARANDIGHI, UTTAR DINAJPUR 31/12/2014 2241438882 P/14/10/53190A 19/12/2014
SHRI BIMAL KANTI HALDER SUPERVISORY HEAD CLERK DISTRICT JUDGE, NADIA 31/05/2014 2241326768 P/14/10/51866A 05/12/2014
SHRI BISHNU CHARAN DAS ACCOUNTANT-CUM-HEAD CLERK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, ILLAMBAZAR, BIRBHUM 31/01/2015 2241442128 P/14/10/55170A 18/12/2014
SHRI CHAKRADHAR  GORAI SURVEYOR ASSTT ENGINEER(A-I), RAGHUNATHPUR (A-I) SUB DIVN 30/11/2014 2241439699 P/14/10/54561A 17/12/2014
SHRI CHANDRA  CHAKRABORTY ORDERLY GR.I PROJECT OFFICER-CUM-DISTRICT WELFARE OFFICER, B.C.W., MALDA 28/02/2015 2241450845 P/14/10/54958A 15/12/2014
SHRI CHANDRA  SUBBA UPPER DIVISION CLERK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE, 1ST COURT, DARJEELING 31/08/2012 2241203942 P/14/15/54634A 18/12/2014
SHRI CHITTA RANJAN MANDAL PUMP OPERATOR EXE ENGINEER, BIDHANNAGAR MUNICIPAL SERVICES DIVN, U D DEPTT 30/04/2007 1200090812 P/14/15/55449A 19/12/2014
SHRI DEBABRATA  ROY OPERATOR-CUM-MECHANIC(R.L.I.) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KRISHNAGANJ, NADIA 31/01/2011 2241449402 P/14/10/54566A 18/12/2014
SHRI DIJEN  BISWAS CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, NORTH & NORTH SUBURBAN DIVN 31/08/2014 2241436692 P/14/10/54703A 29/12/2014
SHRI DILIP KUMAR DAS LIVESTOCK DEV ASSTT BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, SAINTHIA 31/01/2015 2241445360 P/14/10/54622A 15/12/2014
SHRI DILIP KUMAR DAS ACCOUNTANT CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, ENGLISHBAZAR I.C.D.S.PROJECT, 31/03/2015 2241451774 P/14/10/55246A 19/12/2014
SHRI DILIP KUMAR SARKAR ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 31/08/2014 2241450287 P/14/10/54993A 17/12/2014
SHRI DINABANDHU  GHARAMI AMIN SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BARUIPUR 30/09/2014 2241435300 P/14/10/44933A 04/12/2014
SHRI DINESH  PRASAD SEAL BAILIFE REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE'S COURT, 24 PGS (SOUTH), ALIPORE 30/11/2014 2241438586 P/14/10/51017A 02/12/2014
SHRI DIPAK  BANERJEE PEON DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, BIKASH BHAVAN (8TH FLOOR), SALT LAKE 31/12/2013 2241322737 P/14/15/55256A 19/12/2014
SHRI DIPAK KUMAR MAITY HEAD CLERK CUM CASHIER CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, TAMLUK, PURBA MEDINIPUR 30/04/2006 1200088374 P/14/15/55419A 17/12/2014
SHRI DUKHIRAM  DAS KRISHI SHRAMIK ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), BERHAMPORE SUB DIVISION 31/01/2015 2241443606 P/14/10/52723A 05/12/2014
SHRI DULAL CHANDRA MANNA PERSONAL ASSISTANT (STENOGRAPHER) DEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL OF POLICE, ARMED POLICE , BARRACKPORE 31/01/2015 2241444656 P/14/10/55270A 17/12/2014
SHRI DULAL CHANDRA NASKAR PROCESS SERVER SUB DIVISIONAL CIVIL JUDGE  (JUNIOR DIVISION), BARUIPUR, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 30/06/2004 1200109226 P/14/15/51053A 02/12/2014
SHRI GAUTAM  MUKHERJEE HEAD CLERK DISTRICT REGISTRAR, 24 PGS.(N) 31/01/2015 2241444391 P/14/10/55417 30/12/2014
SHRI GAYA NATH SARKAR HEAD CLERK SUPERINTENDENT ENGINEER NORTH-EAST CIRCLE, JALPAIGURI 31/03/2014 2241436696 P/14/10/49904A 04/12/2014
SHRI GHANASHYAM  ORAON INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT OFFICER (LAC) BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, ENGLISH BAZAR, MALDA 31/03/2015 2241448923 P/14/10/54976A 16/12/2014
SHRI GOPAL CHANDRA BANERJEE CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 31/12/2014 2241443015 P/14/10/55364A 17/12/2014
SHRI GOUR SUNDAR RAKSHIT HEAD CLERK CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), 1ST COURT, KRISHNAGAR 30/04/2014 2241326773 P/14/10/54552A 18/12/2014
SHRI GOURANGA KUMAR DAS BENCH CLERK GRADE-II REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 30/09/2011 1200135122 P/14/15/55431 29/12/2014
SHRI GOURI SANKAR MONDAL SEAL BAILIFE SUB-DIVISIONAL CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), DIAMOND HARBOUR 30/04/2014 2241433050 P/14/10/54992A 17/12/2014
SHRI HARIBRATA  CHATTERJEE OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, KANDI 31/01/2014 2241321096 P/14/15/55259A 22/12/2014
SHRI HARU CHANDRA DAS BLUE PRINTER, GR-I ASSTT CHIEF ENGINEER, SOCIAL SECTOR, P W DIRECTORATE, N S BUILDINGS 31/01/2015 2241444442 P/14/10/55183A 17/12/2014
SHRI HIRALAL  MANDAL HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MURADIH BPHC, PO.MURADIH, PURULIA 30/11/2014 2241448358 P/14/10/54587A 30/12/2014
SHRI JITENDRA NATH KONER ARMED ASST SUB INSPECTOR COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 11TH BN., CHHARRA, PURULIA 31/12/2014 2241441000 P/14/10/54539A 18/12/2014
SHRI JITENDRA NATH MAHATA DARWAN-CUM-NIGHTGUARD PRINCIPAL, INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, JHARGRAM 31/05/2015 2241452307 P/14/10/55382A 19/12/2014
SHRI JITENDRA NATH MUDI BENCH CLERK CIVIL JUDGE (SENIOR DIVISION), HOOGHLY 31/01/2015 2241451250 P/14/10/55418A 17/12/2014
SHRI JOYDEB  GHOSH ACCOUNTANT DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, BIKASH BHAVAN (8TH FLOOR), SALT LAKE 30/04/2014 2241326593 P/14/15/55371A 19/12/2014
SHRI KALYAN KUMAR DEY S.R.O-I COLLECTOR, HOWRAH 31/12/2014 2241445649 P/14/10/55390A 22/12/2014
SHRI KANGAL CHANDRA SINGHA FITTER MECHANIC ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), JANGIPUR 30/06/2011 1200126768 P/14/15/54623A 18/12/2014
SHRI KARTICK  LAL SWEEPER GR-I ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER (TRG), POLICE TRAINING SCHOOL, KOLKATA 31/12/2014 2241444546 P/14/10/54619A 17/12/2014
SHRI KARTICK CHANDRA MONDAL SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/12/2014 2241439565 P/14/10/54618A 17/12/2014
SHRI KASHI NATH GHOSH MEDL TECH (X RAY) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, HARIPAL RURAL HOSPITAL, HOOGHLY 31/03/2015 2241444210 P/14/10/54620A 16/12/2014
SHRI KASHI NATH LAHA RECORD SUPPLIER ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER, CENTRAL DAIRY, DTE. OF DAIRY DEV.,KOLKATA 30/09/2013 2241318778 P/14/15/55230A 19/12/2014
SHRI KASHINATH  BHATTACHARYYA SUPERVISOR DY. DIRECTOR OF INDUSTRIAL TRAINING IN-CHARGE, ITI TOLLYGUNGE 28/02/2015 2241444056 P/14/10/55013 19/12/2014
SHRI KASHINATH  MUKHERJEE SUB ASSISTANT ENGINEER EXE ENGINEER, P W D (RDS), HOOGHLY HIGHWAY DIVN-II 30/11/2014 2241439915 P/14/10/50040A 16/12/2014
SHRI KRISHNAPADA  MAITY MENIAL COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 8TH BN, LATBAGAN, BARRACKPORE 28/02/2014 2241325776 P/14/10/55456A 19/12/2014
SHRI LAKSHMI PADA MONDAL CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, GOVT RAILWAY POLICE, HOWRAH 31/07/2014 2241447402 P/14/10/54582A 30/12/2014
SHRI MADAN MOHAN GHOSH LIBRARY BEARER DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 31/08/2014 2241441464 P/14/10/51533A 22/12/2014
SHRI MADAN MOHAN SINGHA SHERISTADAR CIVIL JUDGE, (JUNIOR DIVISION),  1ST COURT,  MIDNAPORE, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/05/2015 2241451830 P/14/10/55250A 19/12/2014
SHRI MADHAI CHANDRA GHOSH INSPECTOR COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 1ST BN, BARRACKPORE, 31/12/2014 2241442454 P/14/10/55235A 19/12/2014
SHRI MALAY KUMAR LAHIRI SHERISTADAR CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), NABADWIP, NADIA 31/08/2012 1200046569 P/14/15/54603A 19/12/2014
SHRI MANOTOSH  CHAKRABORTY HELPER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, WIRELESS BRANCH, KOLKATA POLICE 31/01/2015 2241443743 P/14/10/55151A 23/12/2014
SHRI MOHIMA RANJAN MONDAL HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KALIACHAK - I 30/11/2009 1200144228 P/14/15/54553A 16/12/2014
SHRI NANDADULAL  CHAKRABORTY HEAD CLERK DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS, SECONDARY EDUCATION, PASCHIM MEDINIPORE, 31/03/2015 2241444962 P/14/10/55380A 30/12/2014
SHRI NANDALAL  MAHATA ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, JAMBONI, 31/05/2015 2241452443 P/14/10/55394A 19/12/2014
SHRI NARAYAN CHANDRA CHATTERJEE ASSTT. COMMISSIONER OF POLICE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, NORTH & NORTH SUBURBAN DIVN 31/12/2014 2241445205 P/14/10/50829A 01/12/2014
SHRI NARAYAN CHANDRA CHOWDHURY U.D.A. DIRECTOR OF FINANCE, DEPTT OF FOOD & SUPPLIES 31/01/2015 2241442568 P/14/10/55190A 19/12/2014
SHRI NARENDRANATH  MONDAL ARMED ASST SUB INSPECTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, 1ST BN., KOLKATA ARMED POLICE 31/12/2014 2241441540 P/14/10/55368A 22/12/2014
SHRI NETAI CHANDRA ROY BENCH CLERK GRADE-II ADDITIONAL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BONGAON, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/08/2010 1200088135 P/14/15/55206A 18/12/2014
SHRI NIKHIL CHANDRA MANDAL  KHALASI EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, SOUTH DINAJPUR IRRIGATION DIVN, BALURGHAT 31/01/2015 2241444255 P/14/10/54970A 17/12/2014
SHRI NIKHIL KUMAR GHOSH ARMED ASST SUB INSPECTOR COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 1ST BN, BARRACKPORE, 31/12/2014 2241440376 P/14/10/54137A 16/12/2014
SHRI NRIPENDRA NATH HALDER CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, UTTAR DINAJPUR 31/12/2014 2241441571 P/14/10/54213A 19/12/2014
SHRI ONKARNATH  MUKHERJEE BENCH CLERK-I CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BANKURA 30/06/2014 2241434615 P/14/10/54595A 18/12/2014
SHRI PANCHANAN  KAYAL PROCESS SERVER(SUMMON BALIEF) SUB DIVISIONAL CIVIL JUDGE  (JUNIOR DIVISION), BARUIPUR, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 28/02/2014 2241441207 P/14/10/54999A 17/12/2014
SHRI PASHUPATI  MUDI FOREST GUARD DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, KANGSABATI  NORTH DIVISION, 30/06/2014 2241430922 P/14/10/54588A 30/12/2014
SHRI PHANINDRA CHANDRA ROY ARMED ASST SUB INSPECTOR COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 10TH BN, DABGRAM, JALPAIGURI 31/12/2014 2241439174 P/14/10/54617A 19/12/2014
SHRI PHATICK CHANDRA BISWAS SUMMONS BAILIFF REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE'S COURT, 24 PGS (SOUTH), ALIPORE 30/04/2014 2241433071 P/14/10/54996A 22/12/2014
SHRI PHURBA  SHERPA ASSTT PROFESSION TAX OFFICER JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, DARJEELING, 30/04/2014 2241327464 P/14/10/54627A 22/12/2014
SHRI PRADIP  ACHARJA MECHANIC ASSISTANT ENGINEER, R.W.S. MALDA SUB DIVISION, PHE DTE, 30/04/2015 2241452009 P/14/10/55263A 19/12/2014
SHRI PRADIP KUMAR CHAKRABARTY FOREST RANGER DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BIRBHUM DIVISION 30/11/2014 2241448162 P/14/10/54614A 15/12/2014
SHRI PRADIP KUMAR DAN GROUP 'D' SPECIAL LAND ACQUISITION OFFICER, BIRBHUM 31/01/2015 2241443550 P/14/10/54578A 15/12/2014
SHRI PRASANTA KUMAR SAMANTA FIRE OPERATOR  DIVISIONAL OFFICER, HOOGHLY DIVISION, W.B.F.& E.S., 28/02/2015 2241449368 P/14/10/54611A 17/12/2014
SHRI PRATAPADITYA  RIT HEAD ASSISTANT I DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, BIKASH BHAVAN (8TH FLOOR), SALT LAKE 30/09/2013 2241316818 P/14/15/55396A 30/12/2014
SHRI PROMIT  SETH ESCORT DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF HEALTH SERVICE (EQUIPMENT & STORES), KOLKATA 31/12/2014 2241440859 P/14/10/55162A 23/12/2014
SHRI PROSANNA KUMAR MONDAL PROCESS SERVER DISTRICT JUDGE, MURSHIDABAD 31/08/2014 2241437676 P/14/10/51011A 02/12/2014
SHRI RABINDRA NATH BANERJEE DRAFTSMAN GR-I ACCOUNTS OFFICER, O/O THE ADMINISTRATOR, BIDHANNAGAR 30/09/2010 2241430125 P/14/10/55432A 19/12/2014
SHRI RABINDRANATH  SAMANTA SHERISTADAR DISTRICT JUDGE, PURBA MIDNAPORE 28/02/2014 2241325288 P/14/10/54953A 18/12/2014
SHRI RAKHAL CHANDRA SARKAR PROCESS SERVER DISTRICT JUDGE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 28/02/2009 1200049026 P/14/15/55389A 17/12/2014
SHRI RAMPADA  SHAKHARU OPERATOR-CUM-MECHANIC BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, CHANCHAL-II, DIST-MALDA 31/05/2015 2241452176 P/14/10/55255A 19/12/2014
SHRI RATAN KUMAR RAY DISTRICT REHABILITATION OFFICER DISTRICT MAGISTRATE,24 PGS(N), BARASAT 31/12/2014 2241440484 P/14/10/55236A 22/12/2014
SHRI RATAN KUMAR ROY HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MOULPUR, MALDA 31/05/2015 2241451351 P/14/10/55157A 19/12/2014
SHRI RATHINDRA NATH BANERJEE OPTHALMIC ASSTT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH,  FALTA BPHC, 24PGS(S) 30/11/2014 2241439716 P/14/10/51007A 04/12/2014
SHRI SAILENDRA NATH KHAN PEON GR-I DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, BIKASH BHAVAN (8TH FLOOR), SALT LAKE 31/08/2014 2241435992 P/14/10/55269 30/12/2014
SHRI SAKTI ANKAN MOY SUPERVISORY LEVEL HEAD CLERK ADDITIONAL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RANAGHAT, NADIA 31/10/2014 2241438161 P/14/10/55262A 18/12/2014
SHRI SAMBHU  TUDU KRISHI SHRAMIK ASSTT DIR OF AGRICULTURE (F.S.), JUTE SEED MULTIPL. FARM, GOALTORE 31/03/2015 2241450439 P/14/10/54961A 16/12/2014
SHRI SAMIR KUMAR BISWAS SUPERVISORY HEAD CLERK DISTRICT JUDGE, NADIA 30/06/2014 2241328445 P/14/10/54591A 18/12/2014
SHRI SAMIR KUMAR DAS PROCESS SERVER DISTRICT JUDGE, BIRBHUM 30/04/2006 1200109775 P/14/15/55213A 18/12/2014
SHRI SAMIR KUMAR DAS BAILIFF REGISTRAR-IN-CHARGEACCOUNTS 30/11/2014 2241439330 P/14/10/51558A 03/12/2014
SHRI SAMIR KUMAR KUILA BHUMI SAHAYAK SUB-DIVNL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, PASCHIM  MEDINIPUR 30/04/2015 2241450434 P/14/10/54550A 16/12/2014
SHRI SANKAR  DAS SWEEPER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, ENFORCEMENT BRANCH, KOLKATA 31/08/2014 2241448218 P/14/10/50303A 04/12/2014
SHRI SANKAR  KACHARI LANCE NAIK COMMANDANT, EASTERN FRONTIER RIFLES, 2ND BN, SALUA 31/12/2014 2241442231 P/14/10/55268A 19/12/2014
SHRI SANKAR  KAMILA PATROLMAN SR JT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, KHARAGPUR RANGE 31/03/2015 2241448091 P/14/10/55379A 19/12/2014
SHRI SANTOSH KUMAR DAS OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KUMARGANJ 31/01/2015 2241442533 P/14/10/55233A 19/12/2014
SHRI SAROJ KUMAR DUTTA HEAD ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF HEALTH SERVICES, SALT LAKE 31/01/2015 2241442847 P/14/10/54557A 19/12/2014
SHRI SATPAL  BALMIKI SWEEPER GR-I ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER (TRG), POLICE TRAINING SCHOOL, KOLKATA 31/01/2015 2241444550 P/14/10/54577A 17/12/2014
SHRI SATYABAN  MAHATO HEALTH INSPECTOR BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, KOTSHILA RURAL HOSPITAL 31/01/2014 2241320731 P/14/15/55166A 22/12/2014
SHRI SHIB SANKAR MONDOL MEDL TECH (X RAY) MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT CUM VICE PRINCIPAL I.P.G.M.E. & R.-S.S.K.M. HOSPITAL, KOL 31/01/2015 2241444406 P/14/10/54599A 19/12/2014
SHRI SHYAMAL  MITRA REVENUE OFFICER SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BARASAT 31/01/2015 2241444943 P/14/10/55164 30/12/2014
SHRI SHYAMAL KUMAR BANERJEE GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT PRINCIPAL, I.D. & B.G. HOSPITAL, BELIAGHATA 31/05/2013 2241440830 P/14/10/49765A 09/12/2014
SHRI SHYAMAL KUMAR SARKAR ASSTT COMM TAX OFFICER SR JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, KOL NORTH CIRCLE 31/12/2014 2241441472 P/14/10/51749A 01/12/2014
SHRI SUBHAS CHANDRA BISWAS PROCESS SERVER JUDGE-IN-CHARGE, NAZARETH,  SERAMPORE, HOOGHLY 30/04/2014 2241329272 P/14/10/55362A 18/12/2014
SHRI SUBIR  BHATTACHARYA DEPUTY EXCISE COLLECTOR JOINT COMMISSIONER OF EXCISE, BURDWAN EXCISE DIVISION, SANKHARIPUKUR 31/01/2015 2241444846 P/14/10/55173A 19/12/2014
SHRI SUBRATA  GANGULY ACCOUNTANT SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, CHANDANNAGORE, DIST-HOOGHLY 31/03/2015 2241446892 P/14/10/55372A 30/12/2014
SHRI SUBRATA  KAR PERSONAL ASSISTANT GR-I ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, ASANSOL 30/11/2014 2241439593 P/14/10/51561A 04/12/2014
SHRI SUBRATA BANERJEE SHERISTADAR DISTRICT JUDGE, JALPAIGURI 31/12/2009 1200118607 P/14/15/51559A 04/12/2014
SHRI SUDHIR CHANDRA DAS UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, LAND ACQUISITION DEPTT, MALDA 30/06/2015 2241452691 P/14/10/55487A 30/12/2014
SHRI SUDHIR CHANDRA SARKAR GUARDSMAN COMMANDANT, BORDER WING HOME GUARD BN., HALISAHAR,24 PGS(N) 30/06/2011 1200144640 P/14/15/55439A 16/12/2014
SHRI SUDHIR KUMAR BALA ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, GOVT RAILWAY POLICE, SEALDAH 31/12/2014 2241442060 P/14/10/54597A 18/12/2014
SHRI SUDHIR KUMAR GHOSH LIVESTOCK DEV ASSTT BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER KHARAGPUR-1,PASCHIM  MIDNAPUR 31/05/2015 2241452714 P/14/10/55486A 30/12/2014
SHRI SUDIPTA  BANDYOPADHYAY SHERISTADAR CIVIL JUDGE, JR. DIVN,  2ND COURT, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/07/2013 2241323810 P/14/10/55247A 19/12/2014
SHRI SUNIL KUMAR MONDAL M.T.(LAB) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MIDNAPORE MEDL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/10/2005 1200104218 P/14/15/54590A 16/12/2014
SHRI SURAJIT  ROY DEPUTY REGISTRAR REGISTRAR GENERAL, HIGH COURT, APPELATE SIDE, KOLKATA 30/09/2010 2241445956 Pen.X/14/1014042430/55927 17/12/2014
SHRI SUSANTA KUMAR BISWAS BENCH CLERK GR-I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE, 4TH COURT, NADIA 31/10/2013 2241318873 P/14/10/55203A 18/12/2014
SHRI SUSANTA KUMAR SARKAR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT,GR-III HANDLOOM DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BARASAT, 24 PGS(N) 31/10/2014 2241439292 P/14/10/55184 30/12/2014
SHRI SUSHANTA KUMAR DAS LABORATORY BERER PRINCIPAL, BARASAT GOVT. COLLEGE, BARASAT 31/01/2015 2241444677 P/14/10/55182A 30/12/2014
SHRI SWAPAN  DALAI SWEEPER EXE ENGINEER, P W D, SUBURBAN DIVISION 31/01/2015 2241450488 P/14/10/55384A 17/12/2014
SHRI SWAPAN  DASGUPTA LOWER DIVISION CLERK COLLECTOR, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 31/07/2007 2241433470 P/14/10/54598A 17/12/2014
SHRI SWAPAN GHOSHAL HEAD CLERK JUDGE-IN-CHARGE, DIRECTORATE OF INDUSTRIAL TRIBUNALS 31/01/2015 2241444450 P/14/10/55154A 17/12/2014
SHRI SWAPAN KUMAR MAITRA OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, MURSHIDABAD 31/01/2014 2241324362 P/14/15/54628A 23/12/2014
SHRI SWAPAN KUMAR MONDAL ASSISTANT INVESTIGATOR ASSTT DIRECTOR, BUREAU OF APPLD ECONOMICS & STATISTICS ,BARUIPUR, 24 PGS(S) 31/12/2014 2241440500 P/14/10/54612A 15/12/2014
SHRI SWAPAN KUMAR MUKHERJEE HEAD ASSISTANT ASSTT SECRETARY, WATER RESOURCES INVEST & DEV DEPTT, ESTAB(SECTT) BRANCH 30/06/2014 2241440255 P/14/10/55010A 19/12/2014
SHRI SWAPAN KUMAR SARKAR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER DIRECTOR OF PERSONNEL & EX-OFFICIO CHIEF ENGINEER, I & W DTE 31/01/2015 2241441175 P/14/10/56292 30/12/2014
SHRI TAPAS KUMAR DAS AGRICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT OFFICER DY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (TRG), AGRICULTURAL TRG CENTRE, CHINSURAH 31/08/2009 2241443754 P/14/10/55243A 19/12/2014
SHRI TARAK DAS BANERJEE BALIFF CHIEF JUDGE, CITY CIVIL COURT, KOLKATA 31/05/2003 1200115302 P/14/15/49940A 03/12/2014
SHRI TARAK NATH GHOSH POLICE DRIVER SR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, KOLKATA ARMED POLICE, 31/12/2014 2241440947 P/14/10/54632A 17/12/2014
SHRI TARUN KUMAR BHATTACHARYA P.A.& A.O. BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, MURARAI-I, BIRBHUM 31/01/2015 2241442486 P/14/10/55153A 17/12/2014
SHRI TUHIN KUMAR SEN HEAD SURVEYOR EXE ENGINEER, I&W DTE, URBAN DRAINAGE DIVN 31/01/2015 2241448099 P/14/10/56321A 30/12/2014
SHRI UDAY SANKAR DHAR RECORD SUPPLIER SUPDTG ENGINEER, CENTRAL ELECTRICAL CIRCLE, PWD 31/12/2014 2241446235 P/14/10/51023A 09/12/2014
SHRI UTPAL  MAJUMDAR PUBLIC RELATION OFFICER SPECIAL SECRETARY, WEST BENGAL HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, 31/08/2014 2241448251 P/14/10/54754A 18/12/2014
SHRI UTPAL KUMAR DEY FISHERY EXTENSION OFFICER ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF FISHERIES, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 31/01/2015 2241442441 P/14/10/55195A 18/12/2014
SHRI VIDYADHAR  ROUTH HELPER DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 30/06/2014 2241447511 P/14/10/54584A 22/12/2014
SHRI VIVEKANANDA  MITRA PROCESS SERVER / SEAL BAILIFF REGISTRAR, DISTRICT JUDGE'S COURT, 24 PGS (SOUTH), ALIPORE 31/12/2014 2241438589 P/14/10/54998A 17/12/2014
SMT ALOKA  MAITY G.N.M. BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, TARAKESWAR RURAL HOSPITAL 28/02/2015 2241444125 P/14/10/54613A 16/12/2014
SMT ANJANA  SAHA HEALTH ASSISTANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, POLBA-DADPUR BPHC, POLBA 30/11/2014 2241440385 P/14/10/54545A 16/12/2014
SMT ANUVA  CHAKRABORTY SISTER GR-I (II) SUPDT, DR B.N.BOSE SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, BARRACKPORE 31/01/2015 2241444948 P/14/10/54630A 12/12/2014
SMT ARATI  PRAMANICK STAFF NURSE BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, DASPUR RURAL HOSPITAL 28/02/2015 2241446845 P/14/10/54978A 16/12/2014
SMT BABY  CHATTERJEE SISTER GR-I (II) SUPDT, SAMBHUNATH PANDIT HOSPITAL 31/12/2014 2241437766 P/14/10/50320A 01/12/2014
SMT BINAPANI  MUKHERJEE SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, MEDINIPUR SADAR I C D S PROJECT (RURAL) 28/02/2015 2241450849 P/14/10/54969A 15/12/2014
SMT FLORA  SENGUPTA SISTER GR-I (II) PROF-IN-CHARGE, INSTT OF P.G.A.E. & R AT SHYAMADAS VAIDYA SHASTRA PITH 31/12/2014 2241441029 P/14/10/50497A 01/12/2014
SMT GITA  MALLICK SISTER-IN-CHARGE SUPDT, DR J.R. DHAR SUB DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, BONGAON 30/11/2014 2241438060 P/14/10/55377A 19/12/2014
SMT JAYANTI  CHOWDHURY SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER (ICDS)CANNING-I 31/12/2014 2241439012 P/14/10/54616A 19/12/2014
SMT JOGAMAYA  GUHA MEDL TECH (X RAY) SUPDT, BHATPARA STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 31/07/2013 2241315799 P/14/15/55442A 19/12/2014
SMT KABITA  SARKAR @ KAR COPYIST ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KALYANI 30/11/2014 2241440417 P/14/10/55375A 18/12/2014
SMT KALYANI  ROY BENCH CLERK CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE , ALIPORE, 24 PGS (S) 30/11/2014 2241439372 P/14/10/51028A 02/12/2014
SMT KRISHNA  BHOWMICK SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, SERAMPORE(U) I.C.D.S.PROJECT 31/01/2015 2241452206 P/14/10/55425A 17/12/2014
SMT MADHURI  BERA BENCH CLERK DISTRICT JUDGE, HOWRAH 31/12/2014 2241440365 P/14/10/54625A 17/12/2014
SMT MAHAMAYA  SARKAR STAFF NURSE GR-II SUPERINTENDENT, ASHOKNAGAR STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 31/10/2012 2241431272 P/14/10/55387A 19/12/2014
SMT MANJU  SAHA G.N.M. BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, CHANCHAL RURAL HOSPITAL, MALDA 30/04/2015 2241452590 P/14/10/55448A 19/12/2014
SMT MANJU DAS WARD SISTER GR-I (II) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MALDA MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 30/04/2015 2241450859 P/14/10/54548A 16/12/2014
SMT MAYA  DUTTA GROUP 'D' SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, HOWRAH 31/12/2014 2241442021 P/14/10/54564A 17/12/2014
SMT PANCHAMI BALA SINGH ROAD MAZDOOR EXE ENGINEER, P W D (RDS),  MALDA HIGHWAY DIVN 30/04/2015 2241449982 P/14/10/51523A 02/12/2014
SMT PRATIMA  DAS REVENUE INSPECTOR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, MALDA 31/03/2015 2241448932 P/14/10/51524A 02/12/2014
SMT SHILA  SINGHA GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPERINTENDENT, PANIHATI STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL, SODEPORE 31/12/2014 2241442748 P/14/10/54560A 12/12/2014
SMT SUJATA  MITRA SENIOR AUDITOR GR-II ASSTT DIRECTOR OF CO-OP AUDIT, HOOGHLY RANGE, HOOGHLY 31/01/2015 2241443227 P/14/10/54543A 24/12/2014
SMT SUKUNTOLA  BASFORE GENL DUTY ATTENDANT-CUM-SWEEPER MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MALDA MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/03/2015 2241452140 P/14/10/55260A 19/12/2014
SMT TAPATI  DAS TYPIST CLERK ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF FISHERIES, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, BARASAT 31/07/2014 2241433774 P/14/15/55392 30/12/2014
SMT UMA  SAHA SUPERVISORY LEVEL HEAD CLERK CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, NADIA AT KRISHNAGAR 31/07/2014 2241329270 P/14/10/54589A 18/12/2014