PENSION CASES RETURNED TO DEPARTMENT FOR THE MONTH OF AUGUST-18 (UPTO 16/08/2018)
SL_NO NAME_OF_PENSIONER DESIGNATION PSA_NAME DOR/DOD CASE_FILE_NO RETURN_MEMO_NO DATE_OF_DESPATCH
1 ACHINTYA KUMAR MONDAL UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUPDTG ENGINEER, PLANNING CIRCLE (SOUTH), M E DTE, 31/07/2018 2241813422 P/18/10/196916 14/08/2018
2 ADWAITA CHARAN KUNDU HEAD CLERK DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, BANKURA 31/01/1994 1200329949 P/18/11/195367 07/08/2018
3 ALEYA  SIDDIQE GDA BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SULTANPUR B.P.H.C. 30/06/2018 2241813915 P/18/10/195422 03/08/2018
4 AMALENDU  CHAKRABARTI ASSISTANT COMMERCIAL TAX OFFICER JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, BURDWAN CHARGE, BURDWAN 31/10/2018 2241818337 P/18/10/196575 16/08/2018
5 AMAR KUMAR BHATTACHARJYA ADDL.DEPUTY SECRETARY DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, BANKURA 30/09/2018 2241816542 P/18/10/196962 09/08/2018
6 AMIT KUMAR DAS MEDL TECH (X RAY) SUPDT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, NORTH 24 PARGANAS 31/01/2019 2241821954 P/18/10/196932 16/08/2018
7 ANAMIKA  ROY HEAD CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, BURDWAN 30/09/2018 2241819010 P/18/10/194644 02/08/2018
8 ANJALI  SAHA WEAVING INSTRUCTOR MANAGER, FEMALE VAGRANTS  HOME, UTTARPARA 13/10/2016 2241820683 P/18/11/194643 07/08/2018
9 ANURODH CHANDRA DAS JUNIOR PUMP OPERATOR EXE ENGINEER, HOUSING DTE, ELECTRICAL DIVN-II 31/10/2009 1200262787 P/18/11/195356 16/08/2018
10 ARJUN  DAS SWEEPER MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 21/02/2016 2241819777 P/18/11/194244 01/08/2018
11 AROOP RATAN PATTANAIK COMMERCIAL TAX OFFICER SPECIAL COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, KOLKATA 30/09/2018 2241816246 P/18/10/196485 10/08/2018
12 ARPANA  DAS GENERAL  DUTY ATTENDENT (F) MEDL SUPDT-CUM VICE PRINCIPAL, CALCUTTA  NATIONAL MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 30/06/2018 2241819842 P/18/10/195419 01/08/2018
13 ARUNA  GUHA SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, ICDS PROJECT, TALDANGRA 31/07/2015 2241559449 P/18/15/196914 16/08/2018
14 ASHIS KUMAR DEY LOWER DIVISION CLERK EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, NORTH BENGAL DESIGN DIVISION, I & W DTE. 30/09/2018 2241818367 P/18/10/194647 02/08/2018
15 ASHISH KUMAR KARMAKAR CONSTABLE COLLECTOR, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 31/10/2018 2241817254 P/18/10/195415 02/08/2018
16 ASHOK KUMAR SINGH WARDER SUPERINTENDENT, JALPAIGURI CENTRAL CORRECTIONAL HOME 10/09/2011 2241703811 P/18/11/196276 14/08/2018
17 ASHOKE KUMAR BISWAS LOWER DIVISION CLERK, GR-I DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RES DEV & PARISHAD OFFICER, NADIA 30/04/2003 1200329740 P/18/11/195420 07/08/2018
18 ASHOKE KUMAR MONDAL ROOM ATTENDANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P W D, KOLKATA WEST DIVISION 07/02/2018 2241819629 P/18/11/194241 02/08/2018
19 ASHOKE KUMAR NAG HEAD CLERK LT. COL., COMMANDING OFFICER, 3 BENGAL BN NCC, SERAMPORE, HOOGHLY 31/07/1991 1200329001 P/18/11/194249 07/08/2018
20 ASISH KUMAR ACHARJEE RECORD SUPPLIER DIRECTOR OF C R I, BACKWARD CLASSES WELFARE, KOLKATA 30/09/2018 2241820197 P/18/10/194155 01/08/2018
21 ASOK KUMAR KAR HEALTH ASSTT, GR-II DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF RATIONING, ESTABLISHMENT, FOOD & SUPPLIED DEPTT., 30/11/2011 1200328906 P/18/10/194569 02/08/2018
22 ASOKE CHANDRA BOSE SUB-ASSISTANT ENGINEER EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, HOWRAH IRRIGATION DIVISION 31/08/1983 1200329032 P/18/11/195438 03/08/2018
23 BABULAL  BAJFOR SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, KAMAKSHYAGURI RURAL HOSPITAL, KUMARGRAM BLOCK 08/01/2018 2241817880 P/18/11/196602 16/08/2018
24 BAMA CHARAN MISHRA KHALASI EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE,  MAYURAKSHI SOUTH CANALS DIVISION 28/06/2017 2241710945 P/18/12/194633 03/08/2018
25 BANIBRATA  BHOWMIK PHARMACIST SUPERINTENDENT, SAMBHUNATH PANDIT HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 31/05/2018 2241711614 P/18/10/196475 13/08/2018
26 BANKU BIHARI DAS GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BARABAZAR  B P H C 25/02/2018 2241813338 P/18/11/195384 09/08/2018
27 BASANTI  GHOSH GROUP 'D' GRADE-I DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF RATIONING, KOLKATA-SOUTH, FOOD & SUPPLIES DEPTT 31/01/2019 2241821240 P/18/10/196480 10/08/2018
28 BENU  RAI MALI MANAGER, GOVT CINCHONA PLANTATION, LATPANCHOR, DARJEELING 08/02/2016 2241821121 P/18/11/196936 16/08/2018
29 BHARATI  SADHYA STAFF NURSE GR-II SUPERINTENDENT, SAMBHUNATH PANDIT HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 30/04/2018 2241710029 P/18/10/194245 01/08/2018
30 BHOLA NATH SARKAR CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT 30/06/1986 1200281027 P/18/11/195349 10/08/2018
31 BHOLANATH  MONDAL CHOWKIDAR GR-I DIRECTOR OF STORAGE, FOOD & SUPPLIES, KOLKATA 31/08/2018 2241814978 P/18/10/196486 13/08/2018
32 BIBHU  KAR LOWER DIVISION CLERK HANDLOOM DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GANGARAMPUR 31/08/2018 2241815215 P/18/10/196287 08/08/2018
33 BIJOY KRISHNA PODDER ASSISTANT SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE JT. COMMISSIONER OF EXCISE & SUPDT. OF EXCISE, BARRACKPORE ZONE 30/11/2018 2241820601 P/18/10/196918 16/08/2018
34 BIJOY KUMAR BISWAS JT BLOCK DEV OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR 31/08/2018 2241815342 P/18/10/196611 09/08/2018
35 BIMAL CHANDRA SUR WORK ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE  ENGINEER, LOWER DAMODAR IRRIGATION DIVN.,  I & W DTE, 18/11/1976 1200259618 P/18/11/195435 08/08/2018
36 BIMALA  DOME SWEEPER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, HARISHCHANDRAPUR-II, MALDA 23/12/2016 2241821529 P/18/11/196604 16/08/2018
37 BISWAJIT  MAJUMDAR SHERISTADAR CIVIL JUDGE, JUNIOR DIVISION, KHATRA, BANKURA 27/04/2018 2241820476 P/18/11/195163 07/08/2018
38 BITHIKA  DAS SISTER-IN-CHARGE GR.I(II) MEDICAL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, NORTH BENGAL MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/07/2018 2241816023 P/18/10/196938 16/08/2018
39 BITHIKA  GHOSH STAFF NURSE GR-II SUPDT, BARUIPUR SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, BARUIPUR, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 30/09/2018 2241816342 P/18/10/196311 13/08/2018
40 BRINDABAN  DAS M.T.(LAB) PRINCIPAL, R. G. KAR MEDICAL COLLEGE, KOLKATA 30/04/2015 2241447943 P/18/15/196329 13/08/2018
41 BUKAI  HANSDA PLUMBING HELPER EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D., JHARGRAM DIVISION 26/08/2009 2241820230 P/18/11/195371 02/08/2018
42 BULBUL  HARIJAN SWEEPER SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, ISLAMPUR, UTTAR DINAJPUR 25/09/2016 2241709496 P/18/11/196292 08/08/2018
43 BURMESWAR PRASAD YADAV POLICE DRIVER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, SOUTH DIVISION, KOLKATA 05/05/2011 2241816377 P/18/11/195368 02/08/2018
44 CHAMPAK  SEN INSPECTOR (FIELD) ASSTT DIRECTOR, BUREAU OF APPLIED ECONOMICS & STAT, JALPAIGURI 31/03/2018 2241708584 P/18/10/193552 09/08/2018
45 DAYA PRAKASH UPADHAYAY SEPOY SENIOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER, KOLKATA ARMED POLICE 31/10/2018 2241817259 P/18/10/195360 03/08/2018
46 DEBABRATA  CHOUDHURY COPYIST GR-I CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MALDA 30/09/2018 2241821630 P/18/10/196613 16/08/2018
47 DEBABRATA  SANTRA STOREKEEPER SUPDT,  DISTRICT HOSPITAL, PURBA MEDINIPUR, TAMLUK, PURBA MEDINIPUR 30/11/2018 2241818200 P/18/10/195408 07/08/2018
48 DEBAPRASAD  CHAKRABORTY SUB INSPECTOR COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 7TH BATTALION, KALYANPUR 31/12/2018 2241820309 P/18/10/195378 10/08/2018
49 DEBASIS ROY CHOUDHURY ASSISTANT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS, SECONDARY EDUCATION, BIRBHUM 31/05/2018 2241819354 P/18/10/194641 02/08/2018
50 DEBASISH  BHATTACHARYYA REVENUE OFFICER SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, RAMPURHAT 30/04/2015 2241704450 P/18/13/196094 06/08/2018
51 DEBDAS  BANDYOPADHYAY HEAD CLERK BLOCK MEDL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MURARAI RURAL HOSPITAL, BIRBHUM 31/12/2018 2241821238 P/18/10/196908 14/08/2018
52 DEBJANI  DAS HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BAGULA RURAL HOSPL, HANSKHALI 31/12/2018 2241820955 P/18/10/195427 07/08/2018
53 DEBJANI  ROY BENGALI STENOGRAPHER CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), SURI SADAR, BIRBHUM 31/01/2019 2241821151 P/18/10/195430 08/08/2018
54 DHANANJAY  SINHA OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KARANDIGHI, UTTAR DINAJPUR 31/08/2018 2241814605 P/18/10/195426 03/08/2018
55 DHIRENDRA CHANDRA DAS RECORD SUPPLIER SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, ALIPURDUAR 31/10/2001 1200182135 P/18/11/196326 16/08/2018
56 DHRUBESH  CHAKRABORTY ASSISTANT PUBLIC PROSECUTOR DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, COOCH BEHAR 28/02/2018 2241707149 P/18/15/196585 09/08/2018
57 DIL BAHADUR MANGAR POLICE DRIVER COMMANDANT, EASTERN FRONTIER RIFLES, 2ND BN, SALUA 30/06/2001 1200161290 P/18/11/195348 02/08/2018
58 DILIP LAL CHOWDHURY INDUSTRIAL DEV OFFICER GENERAL MANAGER, DISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE, KOLKATA 31/10/2018 2241820148 P/18/10/195410 16/08/2018
59 DINABANDHU  CHATTOPADHYAY ESTATE SUPERVISOR ESTATE MANAGER, ESTATE DTE & EO DEPUTY SECRETARY, HOUSING DEPTT 31/03/2010 1200317893 P/18/15/196319 10/08/2018
60 DIPA  SINHA STAFF NURSE GR-II MEDL SUPDT CUM VICE PR., COLLEGE OF MEDICINE & SAGAR DUTTA HOSPITAL 31/10/2018 2241821500 P/18/10/196993 16/08/2018
61 DULAL CHANDRA CHAKRABORTY RECORD SUPPLIER ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, TRANSPORT DIRECTORATE, P.V.D., KOLKATA ZONE 30/11/1976 1200308539 P/18/11/194563 10/08/2018
62 DULAL CHANDRA DEY DEPUTY RANGER/FORESTER DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, GORUMARA WILDLIFE DIVISION, JALPAIGURI 30/06/2018 2241711537 P/18/13/194183 09/08/2018
63 DULU  GHOSH HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MEMARI RURAL HOSPITAL, MEMARI 31/10/2018 2241818401 P/18/10/195428 09/08/2018
64 FAKIR  MOHAMMED GROUP 'D' DISTIRCT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, HOOGHLY 28/02/1986 1200329720 P/18/11/195375 07/08/2018
65 GANESH CHANDRA SINGHA ARMED ASST SUB INSPECTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, 2ND BN, KOLKATA ARMED POLICE 10/06/2017 2241813454 P/18/12/194585 10/08/2018
66 GITA  BASU HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, SABDALPUR BPHC, HABRA-II 28/02/2018 2241707742 P/18/10/196941 16/08/2018
67 GITA  BHAUMIK PSYCHOLOGIST MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, N.R.S. MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 31/01/2015 2241442301 P/18/15/196930 07/08/2018
68 GOLAM  PANJATAN CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, MALDA 25/03/2009 1200187181 P/18/13/196207 09/08/2018
69 GOPAL CHANDRA SAHA ASSISTANT CARPENTER GR-I DEPUTY DIRECTOR (ADMN), ADMINISTRATIVE TRAINING INSTITUTE 31/10/2018 2241818666 P/18/10/196315 13/08/2018
70 GOPI NATH CHOUDHURY HEALTH SUPERVISER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, HARMADIH C.H.C., NETURIA BL 30/09/1994 1200257533 P/18/11/196474 14/08/2018
71 GOSTHA BEHARI BHOWMIK ASSTT PROGRAMME OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, PATASHPUR-II 30/11/2018 2241818015 P/18/10/195404 07/08/2018
72 GOUTAM  SHOME PERSONAL ASSISTANT GR-I JOINT DIRECTOR, A.R.D.,  INSTITUTE OF A.H. &V.B.( R & T), KOLKATA 31/12/2018 2241820507 P/18/10/194628 03/08/2018
73 GURUCHARAN  MAHATO BANA MAZDOOR DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, KANGSABATI (SOUTH) DIVISION 02/07/2011 2241820652 P/18/11/195389 09/08/2018
74 HARADHAN  SAMANTA STEWARD PRINCIPAL, MEDICAL COLLEGE, KOLKATA 31/03/2008 1200076525 P/18/15/196476 13/08/2018
75 HARKU  MAHATO BANA MAZDOOR DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, KANGSABATI (SOUTH) DIVISION 30/09/2018 2241820629 P/18/10/195390 09/08/2018
76 HARMA  SOREN RESHAM KARMEE DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TEXTILES, SERICULTURE, SURI, BIRBHUM 12/08/2005 2241797178 P/18/11/194640 03/08/2018
77 INA  BASU HEAD CLERK SUPERINTENDENT, BELUR STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 31/01/2019 2241819825 P/18/10/195380 09/08/2018
78 JAGABANDHU  CHAKRABORTY GDA SUPERINTENDENT, NABADWIP STATE GENERAL HOSPITAL 31/01/2019 2241820772 P/18/10/195164 07/08/2018
79 JAYANTA  GHOSH CHIEF INSPECTOR DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF RATIONING, 24 PGS(N). BARRACKPORE 31/12/2018 2241821973 P/18/10/196939 16/08/2018
80 JAYANTA  KARMAKAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P W D, BIDHANNAGAR WEST DIVISION, KOLKATA 26/05/2015 2241821567 P/18/11/196954 14/08/2018
81 JAYANTA  MUKHOPADHYAY SUB INSPECTOR OF POLICE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PURBA BARDHAMAN 31/12/2018 2241819769 P/18/10/195353 10/08/2018
82 JAYANTI  MANIK HEAD CLERK EXE ENGINEER, PWD(RDS), NATIONAL HIGHWAY DIVISION-III 31/10/2017 2241701453 P/18/15/196278 09/08/2018
83 JOYDEB  DAS ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, SOUTH DIVISION, KOLKATA 03/02/2018 2241821129 P/18/11/196328 10/08/2018
84 JOYDEV  MONDAL ASSISTANT OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GOGHAT-II, HOOGHLY 20/12/2017 2241821161 P/18/11/196322 07/08/2018
85 JYOTSNA  GHOSH TAILOR SUPERINTENDENT, SAMBHUNATH PANDIT HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 30/11/2018 2241819118 P/18/10/196305 13/08/2018
86 KALACHAND  MANDI MESS EMPLOYEE PRINCIPAL, KALYANI GOVT ENGINEERING COLLEGE, KALYANI, NADIA 23/02/2014 2241816643 P/18/11/195369 07/08/2018
87 KALI CHARAN KISKU FOREST GUARD DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BIRBHUM DIVISION 03/05/2018 2241820665 P/18/11/196284 08/08/2018
88 KALI PADA SHIT ASSISTANT COMMERCIAL TAX OFFICER SENIOR JOINT COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, MEDINIPUR CIRCLE 30/11/2018 2241818519 P/18/10/196895 16/08/2018
89 KALIPADA  BERA ASSISTANT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS DIST INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS, PRIMARY EDUCATION,  PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/05/2018 2241816249 P/18/10/196608 16/08/2018
90 KALIPADA  BISWAS SUB INSPECTOR DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS (PRIMARY EDUCATION), NORTH 24 PGS. 31/01/2005 1200042971 P/18/15/196313 10/08/2018
91 KALYAN  LAL HOMOEOPATHIC COMPOUNDER CUM DRESSER BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, ANANTAPUR BPHC, TAMLUK 30/11/2018 2241819270 P/18/10/195412 07/08/2018
92 KALYANI  SARDAR LOWER DIVISION CLERK BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH,  GHUTIARY SHARIF B.P.H.C., 30/11/2018 2241821024 P/18/10/196325 16/08/2018
93 KAMAL  DAS SWEEPER EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D, KOLKATA CENTRAL DIVISION, KOLKATA 01/08/1992 2241712107 P/18/11/195365 16/08/2018
94 KAMAL ROY CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, NORTH & NORTH SUBURBAN DIVN 31/12/2009 1200265987 P/18/11/194635 03/08/2018
95 KANAN BALA BISWAS HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, SUNDARPUR BPHC, BONGAON BLOCK 31/07/2018 2241813194 P/18/10/196462 09/08/2018
96 KSHITISH  SARKAR PHARMACIST BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MATIALI BLOCK 19/08/2017 2241821423 P/18/11/196607 14/08/2018
97 KSHUDIRAM  PAL NAZIR DISTRICT JUDGE, BANKURA 31/12/1986 1200328950 P/18/11/194582 07/08/2018
98 LADEM  TUDU MECHANIC GR-I ASSTT ENGINEER, R W S BIRBHUM SUB-DIVN, PHE DTE 08/02/2018 2241820708 P/18/11/195431 08/08/2018
99 LAKSHI  DASI KRISHI SHRAMIK ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN.), RAMPURHAT, BIRBHUM 31/08/2018 2241815170 P/18/10/196285 08/08/2018
100 LAKSHMI  MITRA(DATTA) HEALTH INSPECTOR (F) CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, COOCHBEHAR 31/01/2006 1200108923 P/18/15/195394 09/08/2018
101 LAKSHMI KANTA MONDAL HEALTH ASSTT, GR-II BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, MATHERDIGHI B.P.H.C., CANNING BLOCK-II 31/03/2015 2241453202 P/18/15/195411 16/08/2018
102 LALGOBINDA  BARMAN CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, UTTAR DINAJPUR 30/11/2018 2241820401 P/18/10/193703 01/08/2018
103 LALITA  BAUR GDA MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, I.P.G.M.E. & R. - S.S.K.M. HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 03/09/2017 2241820526 P/18/11/195414 01/08/2018
104 LAWRENCE  TIRKEY PROCESS SERVER CIVIL JUDGE, JUNIOR DIVISION, ISLAMPUR, UTTAR DINAJPUR 31/08/2018 2241815074 P/18/10/195434 03/08/2018
105 LINA  PATRA TEACHER SUPDT, S.M.M. HOME, LILUAH, HOWRAH 31/12/2018 2241820915 P/18/10/196307 09/08/2018
106 LONGSRI  MARAK OFFICE PEON CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION), MATHABHANGA 02/08/2016 2241820744 P/18/11/195386 09/08/2018
107 MADAN CHANDRA DAS BLOCK WELFARE OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KUMARGANJ 31/01/2018 2241820680 P/18/10/194634 02/08/2018
108 MADAN KUMAR GURUNG ASSTT AGRIL EXTN OFFICER BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KALIMPONG-I 30/11/2018 2241821304 P/18/10/196312 16/08/2018
109 MADAN MOHAN MAITY ASSTT SUB-INSPECTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE (HD QUARTERS), HOWRAH 31/05/2018 2241711154 P/18/10/193704 01/08/2018
110 MADAN MOHAN MONDAL ACCOUNTANT DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, BIRBHUM 31/12/2018 2241820060 P/18/10/194571 03/08/2018
111 MADAN MOHAN SAHA BENCH CLERK GRADE-II DISTRICT JUDGE, BIRBHUM 31/08/2009 1200054789 P/18/15/196320 08/08/2018
112 MADAN MOHAN SHIT DRIVER CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BANKURA 30/06/1988 1200329232 P/18/11/194568 07/08/2018
113 MADHUMITA  CHATTERJEE(ROY CHOWDHURY) PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, MATHABHANGA-I  B P H C 05/04/2013 2241705219 P/18/11/196294 09/08/2018
114 MAHABIR  KAMET FITTER MECHANIC ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), BALURGHAT, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 30/09/2000 1200203913 P/18/11/195160 02/08/2018
115 MAHADEB  SAHA SURVEILLANCE WORKER CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, PURBA BHARDHAMAN 01/11/1966 2241819584 P/18/11/194254 09/08/2018
116 MAHENDRA  MALLICK DOME ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, HEAD QUARTER FORCE, KOLKATA 15/06/2017 2241797991 P/18/11/194583 07/08/2018
117 MALAY KUMAR BISWAS UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF CONSUMER GOODS, DEPTT OF FOOD & SUPPLIES 02/04/2018 2241819974 P/18/11/195366 03/08/2018
118 MANI KUMAR GURUNG LANCE NAIK COMMANDANT, EASTERN FRONTIER RIFLES, 2ND BN, SALUA 31/07/2018 2241813203 P/18/10/192596 02/08/2018
119 MANIK CHANDRA DHIBAR PEON DISTRICT LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER & ADDL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, BIRBHUM 23/09/2012 2241815144 P/18/12/195418 14/08/2018
120 MANIK CHANDRA MONDAL DUFTRY EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, MAYURAKSHI HEAD QUARTERS DIVN, SURI 26/12/2001 2241325904 P/18/12/196616 07/08/2018
121 MANISH  CHAKRABORTY UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF HEALTH SERVICE (EQUIPMENT & STORES), KOLKATA 31/03/2014 2241708648 P/18/10/194627 01/08/2018
122 MANJURI  PANDE HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, BASULIA RURAL HOSP, PURBA MEDINIPUR 31/01/2019 2241821230 P/18/10/196473 07/08/2018
123 MATHUR  BOURI BANA SHRAMIK DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BANKURA (NORTH) DIVISION 02/07/2017 2241818613 P/18/12/195396 16/08/2018
124 MAYA  SIKDER WORKER DIRECTOR, REFUGEE RELIEF & REHABILITATION, KOLKATA 14/01/2017 2241821295 P/18/11/196334 10/08/2018
125 MD  SAJAI DRIVER ADMINISTRATOR, MAYURAKSHI COMMAND AREA DEVELOPMENT AUTH, SURI 31/12/2018 2241820541 P/18/10/194637 03/08/2018
126 MD.  ASIRUDDIN KHALASI EXE ENGR, TEESTA CANALS DIVN NO-I, I & W DTE, ISLAMPUR, UTTAR DINAJPUR 30/11/2018 2241821932 P/18/10/196970 16/08/2018
127 MD.  NAZIRUDDIN GROUP 'D' DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF CO-OPERATIVE AUDIT, BIRBHUM RANGE 20/11/2013 2241438728 P/18/11/194579 02/08/2018
128 MD. BADRUL  ISLAM OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, CHOPRA, UTTAR DINAJPUR 24/12/2017 2241814340 P/18/12/195417 03/08/2018
129 MD. SAHIDUL  ISLAM HEAD ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, STATE WATER INVESTIGATION DIRECTORATE, BIDHANNAGAR 31/01/2019 2241821485 P/18/10/196904 16/08/2018
130 MD.IDRIS  ALI RECORD SUPPLIER ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, TRANSPORT DIRECTORATE, P.V.D., KOLKATA ZONE 31/07/2018 2241820690 P/18/10/195416 16/08/2018
131 MOHIT MOHAN DHAR PANCHAYAT CLERK BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, MINAKHAN 05/09/1969 1200222906 P/18/11/196583 09/08/2018
132 MOUSUMI  CHAKRABORTY STAFF NURSE GR-II BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, RAIGANJ B.P.H.C., UTTAR DINAJPUR 30/04/2018 2241821847 P/18/10/197016 16/08/2018
133 MRITYUNJOY  GOSWAMI PANCHAYAT PEON BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KASHIPUR, PURULIA 05/03/2018 2241819926 P/18/11/195351 09/08/2018
134 MUKUL  BARMAN HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, KARANDIGHI B.P.H.C., UTTAR DINAJPUR 30/11/2017 2241704608 P/18/10/195423 03/08/2018
135 NABA KUMAR LET PATROL EXE ENGINEER, I&W DTE, MAYURAKSHI NORTH CANALS DIVN 17/06/2017 2241820212 P/18/11/196293 14/08/2018
136 NAKUL CHANDRA SAMANTA HEALTH ASSTT, GR-II BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SONAKHALI RURAL HOSPITAL, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 31/05/2003 1200158776 P/18/15/196897 16/08/2018
137 NALINI RANJAN CHATTERJEE MECHANIC EXE ENGINEER, PHE DTE, BANKURA DIVISION 30/06/1977 1200329941 P/18/11/195162 07/08/2018
138 NANDALAL  BHOR UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, CHANDANNAGORE, DIST-HOOGHLY 31/10/1987 1200329948 P/18/11/196321 07/08/2018
139 NARAYAN  ROY KRISHI SHRAMIK ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN), RAGHUNATHPUR SUB DIVN 20/12/2016 2241820626 P/18/11/195382 14/08/2018
140 NARENDRA NATH CHAKRABORTY HEAD ASSISTANT DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TEXTILES, SERICULTURE, SURI, BIRBHUM 30/11/2018 2241816896 P/18/10/196290 08/08/2018
141 NARESH CHANDRA ROY POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, COOCH BEHAR 31/12/2018 2241819635 P/18/10/195441 10/08/2018
142 NAYAN KUMAR DUTTA ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, 3RD BN., KOLKATA ARMED POLICE 28/02/1991 1200329947 P/18/15/196588 07/08/2018
143 NIMAI KRISHNA CHATTERJEE WORK ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D.,  MIDNAPUR DIVISION, SOCIAL SECTOR 31/03/1978 1200330517 P/18/11/196935 16/08/2018
144 NIRMAL CHANDRA DATTA W.B.H.J.S. SECRETARY, JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT, KOLKATA 30/04/1975 1200329945 P/18/11/195442 03/08/2018
145 NIRMAL KUMAR BISWAS ORDERLY PEON EXE ENGINEER(A-M), RAIGANJ (AGRI-MECH) DIVN.,UTTAR DINAJPUR 28/02/2019 2241821715 P/18/10/196898 14/08/2018
146 NIRMAL KUMAR CHAKRABORTY SUB INSPECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BIRBHUM 31/07/2018 2241815155 P/18/10/193549 06/08/2018
147 NIRMAL KUMAR GHOSH CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE (H.Q.), ASANSOL-DURGAPUR 31/12/2018 2241820410 P/18/10/195355 10/08/2018
148 NIRMAL SING PATAR WARDER SUPERINTENDENT, PURULIA DISTRICT CORRECTIONAL HOME 06/07/2017 2241819630 P/18/11/194252 09/08/2018
149 NIYATI  BAURI KRISHI SHRAMIK ASSTT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE(ADMN), SADAR (NORTH) SUB-DIVN, BANKURA 30/04/2018 2241711704 P/18/15/196277 08/08/2018
150 NURALI  MONDAL FARM WORKER (GR-III) ADDL DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEV, HARINGHATA FARM 06/04/2005 1200112343 P/18/11/195376 07/08/2018
151 PANCHANAN  SWARNAKAR F.E.O.D. DIVNL FIRE OFFICER, UTTAR & DAKSHIN DINAJPUR DIVN, W.B. FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICE 12/12/2007 1200051107 P/18/11/195425 03/08/2018
152 PANKAJ KUMAR SARKAR ASSISTANT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS ADDL DIST. INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS (S.E.), DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, 31/10/2013 2241319661 P/18/15/196901 14/08/2018
153 PANNA  DAS NIGHT GUARD PRINCIPAL, LADY BRABOURN COLLEGE, KOLKATA 31/12/2018 2241820702 P/18/10/194650 16/08/2018
154 PARESH CHANDRA DEB PESHKAR SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, BALURGHAT 31/07/1988 1200329042 P/18/11/194651 14/08/2018
155 PARIMAL KUMAR ROY TRACER EXE ENGINEER, I & W DTE, METROPOLITAN DRAINAGE DIVN-I 30/06/2017 2241694521 P/18/15/196314 14/08/2018
156 PARITOSH  BAIRAGI BEARER PRINCIPAL, INSTITUTE OF POST GRADUATE AYURVEDIC EDUCATION & RESEARCH 30/11/2017 2241707302 P/18/15/196302 13/08/2018
157 PARTHA SARATHI  BISWAS JOINT COMMISSIONER INSPECTOR GENERAL OF REGISTRATION & COMMISSIONER  OF STAMP REVENUE, KOLKATA 21/10/2017 2241821336 P/18/11/196953 10/08/2018
158 POKRAJ  HELA SWEEPER (MALE) SUPDT CUM PRINCIPAL, I.D. & B.G.  HOSPITAL, BELIAGHATA, KOLKATA 09/02/2017 2241711606 P/18/11/195399 01/08/2018
159 PRABHASH CHANDRA SINHA CASHIER-CUM-L.D.C. CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER 30/04/2018 2241822141 P/18/10/197015 16/08/2018
160 PRABIR  DUTTA PEON CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, RAJARHAT  I C D S PROJECT 28/03/2018 2241821307 P/18/11/196465 16/08/2018
161 PRABIR KUMAR CHATTERJEE TYPIST GR. I LABOUR COMMISSIONER, N S BUILDINGS (11TH. FLOOR) 31/12/2018 2241821089 P/18/10/196288 10/08/2018
162 PRADIP KUMAR GANGULY HEALTH INSPECTOR (M) SUPDT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, UTTAR DINAJPUR, RAIGANJ 31/12/2018 2241820513 P/18/10/194629 03/08/2018
163 PRASANTA  RIT MEDICAL OFFICER SUPDT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, BASIRHAT, BASIRHAT HEALTH DISTRICT 07/05/2018 2241821273 P/18/11/196963 09/08/2018
164 PRATIMA  GANGULY SISTER GR-I (II) SUPDT, SREE BALARAM SEVA MANDIR S G HOSPITAL, KHARDAH, 31/01/2019 2241820187 P/18/10/196316 13/08/2018
165 PRATUL CHANDRA  CHAMPATI SUB ASSISTANT ENGINEER EXE ENGINEER, P W D, BARRACKPUR DIVISION, 31/03/1983 1200329944 P/18/11/196461 16/08/2018
166 PRAVASH CHANDRA MANDAL LIVESTOCK DEV ASSTT BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KARIMPUR-I, NADIA 31/03/2018 2241709562 P/18/15/196333 08/08/2018
167 PREM SINGH LEPCHA POLICE DRIVER SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DARJEELING 31/08/2018 2241820910 P/18/10/196279 09/08/2018
168 RABINDRANATH  PATRA GROUP 'D' ASSTT REGISTRAR OF CO-OP SOCIETIES,  HOOGHLY 30/06/1973 2241815164 P/18/10/196295 07/08/2018
169 RADHA RANI BANERJEE GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT SUPDT, VIDYASAGAR S G  HOSPITAL, BEHALA, KOLKATA 31/07/2015 2241554416 P/18/15/196478 13/08/2018
170 RAMESH CHANDRA MARAK FOREST GUARD DEPUTY FIELD DIRECTOR, BUXA TIGER RESERVE (WEST), ALIPURDUAR COURT 08/02/1968 1200330760 P/18/11/196946 16/08/2018
171 RANJIT KUMAR BANERJEE HEAD DRAUGHTSMAN DIRECTOR OF PERSONNEL & EX-OFFICIO CHIEF ENGINEER, I & W DTE 31/01/2019 2241820681 P/18/10/195363 03/08/2018
172 RATAN KUMAR DAS WARDER SUPERINTENDENT, DUM DUM CENTRAL CORRECTIONAL HOME 31/10/2018 2241819658 P/18/10/196943 16/08/2018
173 RATAN KUMAR DAS POLICE DRIVER COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 2ND BN, BARRACKPORE 30/11/2018 2241818241 P/18/10/195377 10/08/2018
174 RATNA  DEY ORDERLY PEON BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, TAPAN , DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 30/09/2018 2241816601 P/18/10/196291 08/08/2018
175 REBA  DE HEAD ASSISTANT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, SPECIAL BRANCH, KOLKATA 31/05/2014 2241440882 P/18/13/196205 09/08/2018
176 RENUKA  MONDAL HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, GOGHAT-I&II BLOCK, KAMARPUKUR BPHC 31/10/2018 2241820363 P/18/10/195374 07/08/2018
177 RINA  MAZUMDER SISTER GR-I (II) SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, HOOGHLY 30/11/2018 2241819500 P/18/10/195407 07/08/2018
178 RUPEN  DAS SENIOR WORKMAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER, R W S SUB DIVN,  P.H. ENG., JALPAIGURI 31/10/2018 2241819523 P/18/10/196323 16/08/2018
179 SABITA  BHATTACHARJEE GRAM SEVIKA BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, HEMTABAD, UTTAR DINAJPUR 31/01/1998 1200231387 P/18/11/196974 14/08/2018
180 SADHAN KUMAR MALLICK ASSTT. ELECTRICIAN EXE ENGINEER, HOUSING DTE, ELECTRICAL DIVN-II 04/03/2018 2241820879 P/18/11/195358 10/08/2018
181 SAGARIKA  BANERJEE HEALTH ASSISTANT (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, HARIPAL RURAL HOSPITAL, HOOGHLY 10/02/2013 2241214400 P/18/11/196612 08/08/2018
182 SAKTI PADA MUDI DEPUTY EXCISE COLLECTOR SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, BIRBHUM 31/08/2018 2241819953 P/18/10/196579 16/08/2018
183 SAKUNTALA  MALLICK SWEEPER PRINCIPAL, DR. B.C. ROY POST GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF PAEDIATRIC SCIENCES 09/11/2017 2241705681 P/18/11/196304 13/08/2018
184 SAMBHU NATH KUNDU PROCESS SERVER CIVIL JUDGE  (JUNIOR DIVISION), 1ST COURT, KATWA, BURDWAN 31/07/1976 1200309087 P/18/11/195391 10/08/2018
185 SANDHYA  HAZRA GDA SUPDT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL, BASIRHAT, BASIRHAT HEALTH DISTRICT 31/07/2018 2241817673 P/18/10/196466 08/08/2018
186 SANGHAMITRA  BANERJEE PROFESSOR DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION, NGC PENSION SECTION 04/02/1986 2241821577 P/18/10/196903 14/08/2018
187 SANJOY  ROY CLERK-CUM-TYPIST HEADMASTER, SANSKRIT COLLEGIATE SCHOOL, KOLKATA 31/05/2018 2241820537 P/18/10/193700 01/08/2018
188 SANKARI  RAY LADY SUPERVISOR SPECIAL OFFICER FOR INDUSTRIES, BACKWARD CLASSES WELFARE 31/01/2019 2241821348 P/18/10/196479 10/08/2018
189 SANTANA  NANDI HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDL OFFICER OF HEALTH, ISLAMPUR BPHC (RAMGANJ), 30/11/2017 2241706141 P/18/10/194639 14/08/2018
190 SANTI KUMAR KUNDU HEAD CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, ASANSOL 28/02/1989 1200306848 P/18/11/194185 02/08/2018
191 SARASWATI  PAL HEALTH SUPERVISOR (F) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, PURSHA BPHC, GALSI-I BLOCK, BURDWAN 30/09/2018 2241818605 P/18/10/194642 02/08/2018
192 SAROJ KUMAR SARKAR ACCOUNTANT DIRECTOR OF FACTORIES 31/01/1983 1200321205 P/18/11/194649 09/08/2018
193 SHANTI RANI BISWAS DAK RUNNER DEPUTY DIRECTOR OFAGRICULTURE, SOIL & WATER MANAGEMENT, BURDWAN 31/10/2018 2241819505 P/18/10/196576 16/08/2018
194 SHIBU PRASAD DAS RECORD SUPPLIER ASSTT SECRETARY, FINANCE DEPARTMENT, AUDIT BRANCH 04/09/2017 2241820602 P/18/11/195354 16/08/2018
195 SHIVA RANJAN BANERJEE M.T.(LAB) SUPERINTENDENT, RAMPURHAT HEALTH DISTRICT HOSPITAL, 31/08/2015 2241680424 P/18/15/195432 14/08/2018
196 SHYAM KUMAR KUJUR UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, MAL, DIST-JALPAIGURI 10/03/2016 2241675109 P/18/11/195392 09/08/2018
197 SHYAMAL CHANDRA HORE NIGHT GUARD SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, MATHABHANGA 02/01/2018 2241820101 P/18/11/195383 09/08/2018
198 SHYAMAL KUMAR DEY CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, DIAMOND HARBOUR POLICE DISTRICT 30/11/2018 2241820773 P/18/10/195433 07/08/2018
199 SISIR KUMAR SARKAR SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, NADIA, KRISHNAGAR 31/10/2018 2241821384 P/18/10/196913 16/08/2018
200 SK.  ABSAR MECHANIC GR-I ASSTT ENGINEER, R W S BIRBHUM SUB-DIVN, PHE DTE 30/06/2018 2241712087 P/18/10/196282 08/08/2018
201 SK.  ANSAR PROCESS SERVER DISTRICT JUDGE, BIRBHUM 31/01/2019 2241819965 P/18/10/194578 02/08/2018
202 SMRITIKONA  CHAKRABORTY SUPERVISOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, ULUBARIA-II  I.C.D.S. PROJECT 28/05/2014 2241819697 P/18/11/194251 02/08/2018
203 SOM  MURMU MESSENGER PEON BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BAGNAN - II, HOWRAH 06/05/2018 2241813465 P/18/11/196477 09/08/2018
204 SOMNATH  CHAKRABORTY RECORD KEEPER, GRADE-II DISTRICT JUDGE, NADIA 31/12/2018 2241820979 P/18/10/195413 07/08/2018
205 SUBAL  BASU CHAINMAN GR-I SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, KRISHNAGAR 28/02/2017 2241820371 P/18/10/196615 16/08/2018
206 SUBHAS  CHAKRABORTY PEON GR-I DIR. OF TEXTILES, HANDLOOMS, SPINNING MILLS, SILK WEAVING & HANDLOOM BASED HANDI 31/01/2018 2241703804 P/18/15/195424 13/08/2018
207 SUBODH KUMAR GHOSH CONSTABLE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, CENTRAL DIVISION, KOLKATA 31/10/2018 2241817674 P/18/10/196467 10/08/2018
208 SUBRATA  DHAR DEPUTY RANGER/FORESTER DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, JALDAPARA WILDLIFE DIVISION, COOCHBEHAR 02/03/2014 2241558115 P/18/11/195357 09/08/2018
209 SUBRATA  MUKHERJEE DRAFTSMAN COMMISSIONER, TEXTILES & SERICULTURE, W.B. 31/12/2018 2241819740 P/18/10/195397 16/08/2018
210 SUDHIR KUMAR GOSWAMI 3RD GRADE CLERK EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P. W. DTE., HOOGHLY DIVISION, SOCIAL SECTOR 29/02/1992 1200329088 P/18/11/195370 08/08/2018
211 SUJIT  NASKAR CONSTABLE COMMANDANT, STATE ARMED POLICE, 8TH BN, LATBAGAN, BARRACKPORE 07/08/2017 2241820899 P/18/10/195443 10/08/2018
212 SUJOY KUMAR SARKAR CONSTABLE SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PURBA BARDHAMAN 16/10/1981 1200328986 P/18/11/194242 10/08/2018
213 SUKHENDU NARAYAN SINHA OPERATOR BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KARANDIGHI, UTTAR DINAJPUR 31/08/2018 2241814609 P/18/10/196481 16/08/2018
214 SUKLA  CHAKRABORTY NURSING SUPERINTENDENT BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER  OF HEALTH, SONARPUR 31/08/2018 2241820353 P/18/10/196967 10/08/2018
215 SUPRIYA  CHAKRABORTY SECTION COMMANDER COMMANDANT, WEST BENGAL CIVIL EMERGENCY FORCE, HOWRAH 18/05/2018 2241820730 P/18/11/195385 09/08/2018
216 SURAT  HARI SWEEPER MEDL SUPDT CUM VICE PR., COLLEGE OF MEDICINE & SAGAR DUTTA HOSPITAL 08/07/2011 2241573863 P/18/11/196592 10/08/2018
217 SUSHIL KUMAR SINHA UPPER DIVISION CLERK SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, SADAR, SURI, BIRBHUM 31/01/1996 1200210940 P/18/15/197012 14/08/2018
218 SUSMITA  CHATTERJEE SENIOR STAFF OFFICER INSTRUCTOR CONTROLLER OF CIVIL DEFENCE, KOLKATA 31/12/2018 2241821057 P/18/10/195421 09/08/2018
219 SUSMITA  MAITRA (NASKAR) PHARMACIST DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ANIMAL RESOURCES DEV. & PARISHAD OFFICER, COOCHBEHAR 18/12/2017 2241820306 P/18/10/195393 09/08/2018
220 SWAPAN KUMAR BISWAS DUPLICATING MACHINE OPERATOR SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER(A-I), KRISHNAGAR(AGRI-IRRGN) CIRCLE 31/05/2018 2241710993 P/18/15/195437 07/08/2018
221 SWAPAN KUMAR CHAIL SR. STAFF OFFICER INSTRUCTOR CONTROLLER OF CIVIL DEFENCE, KOLKATA 31/12/2018 2241820236 P/18/10/195398 09/08/2018
222 SWAPAN KUMAR SARKAR BENGALI STENOGRAPHER DISTRICT JUDGE, HOOGHLY, 31/07/2018 2241814170 P/18/10/196614 08/08/2018
223 TAPAN KANTI DAS MECHANIC GR-I ASSTT ENGINEER, R W S  NADIA SUB-DIVISION 31/12/2018 2241821198 P/18/10/196582 16/08/2018
224 TAPAN KUMAR GHOSH M.T.(LAB) MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PR, MALDA MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 28/02/2017 2241690983 P/18/15/195350 02/08/2018
225 TAPAN KUMAR MUKHOPADHYAY PERSONAL ASSISTANT (SCHEDULE-B)GR-II DIRECTOR OF STATISTICS, FOOD & SUPPLY DEPTT.,KOLKATA 31/10/2017 2241798329 P/18/15/194636 03/08/2018
226 TAPAN KUMAR SARKAR GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT PRINCIPAL, R. G. KAR MEDICAL COLLEGE, KOLKATA 31/07/2018 2241815781 P/18/10/191435 02/08/2018
227 TARA PADA MANDAL HEALTH ASSISTANT(M) BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SIMLAPAL B.P.H.C. 31/10/2018 2241821116 P/18/10/195429 07/08/2018
228 UMESH  ROUTH GDA SUPERINTENDENT, M. J. N. HOSPITAL, COOCHBEHAR 30/04/2016 2241675220 P/18/15/195388 09/08/2018
229 USHA  PURKAIT GDA MEDL SUPDT-CUM-VICE PRINCIPAL, I.P.G.M.E. & R. - S.S.K.M. HOSPITAL, KOLKATA 30/11/2017 2241820510 P/18/10/195400 10/08/2018
230 UTTAM KUMAR PRAMANIK ASSISTANT SUB INSPECTOR OF EXCISE JT. COMMISSIONER OF EXCISE & SUPDT. OF EXCISE, BARRACKPORE ZONE 31/12/2018 2241822355 P/18/10/197018 16/08/2018
231 VIVEKANANDA  PATHAK UPPER DIVISION CLERK ADMINISTRATIVE MEDICAL OFFICER, E. S. I. (MB) SCHEME, KOLKATA 28/02/2017 2241688624 P/18/15/196331 13/08/2018